St. Mary's

September 20, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade Girls - Girls

7th 8th Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
1 1 72 Rosemary Gallagher Evansville - JC McKenna 10:12.2 6:48/M 8th  
2 (< 3) 114 Abigail Zabel Kenosha Shockwaves 10:28.9 6:59/M 8th  
3 (< 3) 217 Kaylee Harter Our Lady of the Assumption 10:38.0 7:05/M 8th  
4 2 51 Gia Buscema Clinton Middle School (5-8) 11:02.1 7:21/M 8th  
5 (< 3) 27 Kaylee Jordan Blackhawk Running Club 11:10.7 7:27/M 8th  
6 (< 3) 274 Mya Nicholson St. Paul's Lutheran 11:11.6 7:28/M 8th  
7 (< 3) 46 Alexis Veenhuis Blackhawk Running Club 11:13.5 7:29/M 8th  
8 3 70 Kelsey Deegan Evansville - JC McKenna 11:28.0 7:39/M 8th  
9 4 59 Ava Mueller Clinton Middle School (5-8) 11:34.2 7:43/M 8th  
10 5 175 Kendal Richard Marshall Middle School 11:41.6 7:48/M 8th  
11 6 108 Hannah Stapelmann Home School EAGLES 11:44.0 7:49/M 8th  
12 7 68 Finley Baumberger Evansville - JC McKenna 12:02.0 8:01/M 8th  
13 8 262 Paige Pryne St. Mary 12:17.1 8:11/M 8th  
14 9 148 Annabelle Hundt Marshall Middle School 12:30.9 8:21/M 8th  
15 10 264 Ava Spies St. Mary 12:31.9 8:21/M 8th  
16 (< 3) 267 Sara Stanelle St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville 12:35.4 8:24/M 8th  
17 11 104 Esther Rolsma Home School EAGLES 13:00.2 8:40/M 8th  
18 (< 3) 244 Ella Loveland St. John Vianney 13:01.7 8:41/M 8th  
19 (> 3) 73 Cassidy Haakenson Evansville - JC McKenna 13:11.2 8:47/M 8th  
20 (< 3) 88 Vianka Lozano Fran Fruzen Intermediate 13:34.9 9:03/M 8th  
21 (< 3) 250 Tatum Richardson St. John Vianney 13:40.2 9:07/M 8th  
22 12 100 Autumn Karampatsos Home School EAGLES 13:40.9 9:07/M 8th  
23 13 120 Abi Austin Marshall Middle School 13:44.8 9:10/M 8th  
24 14 52 Paige Dammon Clinton Middle School (5-8) 13:52.3 9:15/M 8th  
25 (> 3) 77 Mackenzie Kostroun Evansville - JC McKenna 13:57.7 9:18/M 8th  
26 (> 3) 53 Riley Edwards Clinton Middle School (5-8) 13:59.0 9:19/M 8th  
27 (< 3) 195 Allura Astin Milton Middle School 13:59.8 9:20/M 8th  
28 (> 3) 74 Emma Hammond Evansville - JC McKenna 14:04.5 9:23/M 8th  
29 15 263 Bridget Riley St. Mary 14:28.0 9:39/M 8th  
30 (> 3) 110 Londyn Super Home School EAGLES 14:46.8 9:51/M 8th  
31 (> 3) 187 Abby Zipperer Marshall Middle School 14:52.3 9:55/M 8th  
32 (> 3) 128 Jenna Coe Marshall Middle School 15:48.9 10:33/M 8th  
33 (> 3) 115 Lauren Adams Marshall Middle School 15:49.0 10:33/M 8th  
34 (< 3) 222 Evelyn Horvat Our Redeemer Lutheran Church with School 16:05.6 10:44/M 8th  
35 (> 3) 92 Asia Andrews Home School EAGLES 16:23.2 10:56/M 8th  
36 (< 3) 87 Carter Johnson Fran Fruzen Intermediate 18:00.7 12:00/M 8th  
37 (> 3) 260 Nina Johnson St. Mary 18:39.3 12:26/M 8th  
38 (> 3) 97 Jessie Hein Home School EAGLES 18:43.3 12:29/M 8th  
39 (< 3) 67 Kayleigh Vansickle Cunningham Intermediate 21:47.7 14:32/M 8th