First to the Finish

September 11, 2021


Results By River City Race Management, LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys - 1A

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 3581 Miles Sheppard Hamilton West Hancock 14:59.1 5:00/M 12
2 (< 5) 3994 Mason Stoeger Minonk (Fieldcrest) 15:27.3 5:09/M 12
3 2 2819 Akili Parekh Chicago (Latin) 15:33.8 5:11/M 11
4 3 2825 Ryan Hardiman Chicago (Latin) 15:37.7 5:13/M 12
5 (< 5) 3360 Isaac Stanford Flora 15:44.6 5:15/M 12
6 4 4976 Henry Laufenberg Urbana (University) 15:45.9 5:15/M 12
7 5 4330 Sachit Muduli Normal (University) 15:48.7 5:16/M 10
8 6 3582 Noah Stout Hamilton West Hancock 15:50.9 5:17/M 12
9 7 2809 Ben Gibson Chicago (Latin) 15:54.9 5:18/M 9
10 8 4322 Brandt Henderson Normal (University) 15:58.2 5:19/M 11
11 9 3250 Thomas Harmon Elmwood 15:58.8 5:20/M 12
12 (< 5) 5165 Isaac Crumrine Riverton 16:10.3 5:23/M 10
13 10 2595 Seth Hamerski Bluford (Webber) 16:11.0 5:24/M 12
14 11 4814 Weston Forward Rockford (R. Christian) 16:14.7 5:25/M 10
15 12 5057 Sheldon Powell West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 16:17.5 5:26/M 12
16 13 4811 Ethan Walsh Rockford (R. Christian) 16:19.2 5:26/M 12
17 14 4871 Owen Dare Stanford (Olympia) 16:21.0 5:27/M 12
18 (< 5) 3776 Cannen Wolf Liberty 16:21.4 5:27/M 12
19 15 4643 Aidan Lee Pontiac 16:22.3 5:27/M 10
20 (< 5) 4654 Nick Fehr Red Bud 16:24.7 5:28/M 12
21 16 2964 Brecken Fahrenkrug Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 16:26.4 5:29/M 10
22 17 4872 Logan Demling Stanford (Olympia) 16:28.9 5:30/M 10
23 18 2382 James Stolfe Aurora (Central Catholic) 16:30.7 5:30/M 11
24 19 3252 Isaiah Hill Elmwood 16:32.9 5:31/M 10
25 20 4876 Carter Phillips Stanford (Olympia) 16:35.2 5:32/M 12
26 21 4953 Gavin Hill Trenton (Wesclin) 16:40.7 5:34/M 12
27 22 2994 Caleb Kernaghan Decatur (St. Teresa) 16:43.9 5:35/M 11
28 23 4630 Jack Willenborg Pleasant Plains 16:44.7 5:35/M 10
29 24 2372 Armando Acosta Aurora (Central Catholic) 16:45.3 5:35/M 11
30 25 4878 Anthony Ragland Stanford (Olympia) 16:53.3 5:38/M 12
31 26 3865 Colton Knowles Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 16:53.5 5:38/M 12
32 27 5065 Tim Rosland Westmont 16:55.0 5:38/M 11
33 28 2702 Will Meyer Carlinville 16:56.4 5:39/M 10
34 29 2814 Matthew Kotcher Chicago (Latin) 16:59.0 5:40/M 11
35 30 4810 Aidan Sosnowski Rockford (R. Christian) 16:59.2 5:40/M 11
36 31 2997 Martin Velchek Decatur (St. Teresa) 16:59.8 5:40/M 11
37 32 4637 Sam Fogarty Pontiac 17:00.3 5:40/M 12
38 33 3304 Carson Lehman Eureka 17:03.0 5:41/M 10
39 34 3385 Keary Thompson Freeburg 17:03.0 5:41/M 12
40 35 5094 Nicolai Martino Winnebago 17:04.5 5:42/M 9
41 36 5050 Daniel Kersey West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 17:05.3 5:42/M 12
42 37 3367 Josh Lachance Freeburg 17:06.5 5:42/M 11
43 38 2995 Cameron Kernaghan Decatur (St. Teresa) 17:13.1 5:44/M 11
44 (< 5) 2982 Aiden Ruiz Dakota 17:13.1 5:44/M 10
45 39 3855 Nolan Ferris Lombard (Montini) 17:14.2 5:45/M 9
46 40 4636 Cam Fenton Pontiac 17:14.4 5:45/M 9
47 41 4834 Austin Aldridge Seneca 17:15.3 5:45/M 10
48 42 3225 Lukas Holderby El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 17:15.8 5:45/M 10
49 43 3387 Colin Van Pelt Freeburg 17:16.0 5:45/M 11
50 44 2942 Zachary Gin Chicago (University) 17:16.1 5:45/M 12
51 45 4885 Christian Rees Steeleville 17:17.1 5:46/M 12
52 46 5084 Avery Glasgow Williamsville 17:19.8 5:47/M 11
53 47 5082 Daniel Giacomini Williamsville 17:20.0 5:47/M 11
54 48 4809 Noah Shook Rockford (R. Christian) 17:21.3 5:47/M 11
55 49 4870 Caden Clark Stanford (Olympia) 17:21.9 5:47/M 10
56 50 5086 Johnathon Janssen Williamsville 17:25.5 5:49/M 10
57 51 4981 Kai Schwartz Urbana (University) 17:26.2 5:49/M 9
58 (< 5) 2334 Dontaveon Thomas Annawan 17:26.6 5:49/M 9
59 52 3298 Charlie Bardwell Eureka 17:26.9 5:49/M 11
60 53 2594 Jaxon Dalby Bluford (Webber) 17:27.8 5:49/M 9
61 54 4806 Tony Chen Rockford (R. Christian) 17:28.3 5:49/M 12
62 55 5053 Westen Myers West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 17:30.2 5:50/M 12
63 56 2810 Daniel Goodman Chicago (Latin) 17:30.8 5:50/M 9
64 57 4725 Jose Gomez Rock Falls 17:31.5 5:51/M 11
65 58 3860 Tommy May Lombard (Montini) 17:34.6 5:52/M 12
66 59 3237 Dean Witzig El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 17:37.9 5:53/M 10
67 60 2993 Diego Hernandez Decatur (St. Teresa) 17:38.1 5:53/M 11
68 61 2972 Drew Moser Clinton 17:38.6 5:53/M 10
69 62 3305 Brady Monk Eureka 17:38.9 5:53/M 10
70 63 3866 Ryan Kuhn Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 17:39.4 5:53/M 9
71 64 3580 Parker Quinlan Hamilton West Hancock 17:39.5 5:53/M 10
72 65 4881 Cayton Cratch Steeleville 17:39.5 5:53/M 10
73 66 3577 Quentin Althar Hamilton West Hancock 17:40.5 5:54/M 10
74 67 2949 Alex Lopez Chicago (University) 17:40.9 5:54/M 11
75 68 3857 Mick Flannery Lombard (Montini) 17:41.7 5:54/M 12
76 69 4730 Matthew Marcum Rock Falls 17:43.0 5:54/M 12
77 (< 5) 2715 Tanner Spence Carmi (C.-White County) 17:43.0 5:54/M 11
78 70 4319 Mason Hart Normal (University) 17:44.4 5:55/M 10
79 71 5088 Cody Szafranski Williamsville 17:45.3 5:55/M 12
80 72 3300 Gabriel Gerber Eureka 17:46.0 5:55/M 11
81 73 3345 Grant Fogarty Fairbury (Prairie Central) 17:46.9 5:56/M 11
82 74 3247 Nick Feller Elmwood 17:47.5 5:56/M 12
83 75 4339 Gabriel Zacharias Normal (University) 17:47.5 5:56/M 9
84 76 2823 Charlie Steffen Chicago (Latin) 17:48.3 5:56/M 10
85 77 4644 Jaxen Paine Pontiac 17:49.0 5:56/M 10
86 78 3288 Jacob Gibson Erie 17:49.8 5:57/M 10
87 79 4882 Clayton Donagher Steeleville 17:50.2 5:57/M 11
88 80 4325 Jonah Kaeb Normal (University) 17:51.0 5:57/M 10
89 (< 5) 4804 Trystan Zellar Rockford (Lutheran) 17:52.6 5:58/M 10
90 81 5064 Henry O'Connor Westmont 17:53.0 5:58/M 11
91 82 4951 Cole Gruenke Trenton (Wesclin) 17:54.4 5:58/M 11
92 83 2806 Will Del Hierro Chicago (Latin) 17:54.7 5:58/M 11
93 84 3249 J Hampton Elmwood 17:54.8 5:58/M 9
94 85 4835 Brady Danek Seneca 17:54.9 5:58/M 12
95 86 2380 Kevin Lilliwitz Aurora (Central Catholic) 17:55.3 5:58/M 10
96 87 3141 Jaden Gocken Durand 17:56.4 5:59/M 11
97 (< 5) 2688 Fernando Avila-Rubio Cambridge 17:56.7 5:59/M 10
98 88 2585 Jack Morgan Bloomington (Central Catholic) 17:58.1 5:59/M 12
99 (< 5) 3696 Jackson Batt Johnsburg 17:58.8 6:00/M 11
100 89 2991 Evan Cook Decatur (St. Teresa) 17:59.5 6:00/M 9
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 90 2962 Bubka Carlson Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 18:00.9 6:00/M 10
102 91 4970 Elias Finkelman Urbana (University) 18:01.7 6:01/M 12
103 92 3384 Lawrence Somosa Freeburg 18:01.9 6:01/M 9
104 93 2695 Matt Dunn Carlinville 18:02.7 6:01/M 10
105 94 5062 Caleb Yun West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 18:05.1 6:02/M 12
106 95 2996 Gus Striglos Decatur (St. Teresa) 18:06.5 6:02/M 10
107 96 3347 Alexavier Kaufman Fairbury (Prairie Central) 18:07.3 6:02/M 10
108 97 3251 L.j. Higgs Elmwood 18:08.7 6:03/M 10
109 98 3921 Preston Bailey Marengo 18:09.1 6:03/M 12
110 99 4735 Cameron Britton Rock Island (Alleman) 18:09.3 6:03/M 12
111 100 4741 Ben Milner Rock Island (Alleman) 18:10.1 6:03/M 10
112 101 3858 Lupe Herrmann Lombard (Montini) 18:10.2 6:03/M 12
113 102 3380 Evan Schlichting Freeburg 18:10.2 6:03/M 10
114 103 4733 Anthony Valdivia Rock Falls 18:10.4 6:03/M 9
115 104 4886 Evan Reitz Steeleville 18:10.5 6:04/M 11
116 105 3584 Gabe Miller Hamilton West Hancock 18:11.5 6:04/M 12
117 106 2323 Zach Henry Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 18:12.1 6:04/M 10
118 107 5059 Joshua Strzalka West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 18:13.1 6:04/M 11
119 108 4075 Joe Rivera Monmouth (M.-Roseville) 18:13.1 6:04/M 12
120 109 4645 Joey Bosch Princeville 18:13.9 6:05/M 10
121 110 3150 Bradyn Windnagle Durand 18:14.2 6:05/M 12
122 111 4877 Cooper Phillips Stanford (Olympia) 18:14.4 6:05/M 9
123 112 4635 Jake Dewald Pontiac 18:14.6 6:05/M 9
124 113 4731 Victor Rivera Rock Falls 18:15.1 6:05/M 11
125 114 5061 Joseph Urban West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 18:15.8 6:05/M 10
126 115 5056 Shaymis Powell West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 18:17.5 6:06/M 10
127 116 4335 Ryan Rice Normal (University) 18:17.6 6:06/M 12
128 117 4315 Dylan Eble Normal (University) 18:18.5 6:06/M 12
129 118 4884 Camden Pierce Steeleville 18:19.0 6:06/M 10
130 119 4808 Tyler Nalley Rockford (R. Christian) 18:19.2 6:06/M 11
131 120 2378 Zach Gates Aurora (Central Catholic) 18:19.3 6:06/M 11
132 121 5066 Kaleb Sica Westmont 18:19.6 6:07/M 10
133 122 4633 Zach Powell Pleasant Plains 18:21.7 6:07/M 11
134 (< 5) 2519 Ryan Gayton Beecher 18:23.1 6:08/M 11
135 123 3303 Noah King Eureka 18:24.6 6:08/M 12
136 (> 7) 4333 Asher Reedy Normal (University) 18:25.1 6:08/M 10
137 124 3868 William Scroggs Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 18:25.2 6:08/M 10
138 (< 5) 3246 Bryson Spaulding Elmhurst (IC Catholic) 18:25.6 6:09/M 10
139 125 2383 David Valencia Aurora (Central Catholic) 18:25.8 6:09/M 9
140 (> 7) 4309 Freddy Armstrong Normal (University) 18:25.9 6:09/M 12
141 126 3306 Nathanael Otto Eureka 18:26.2 6:09/M 10
142 127 5083 Logan Giocomini Williamsville 18:27.0 6:09/M 12
143 128 4842 Chris Poyner Seneca 18:27.4 6:09/M 11
144 129 3856 Hugh Flannery Lombard (Montini) 18:29.3 6:10/M 10
145 130 3924 Patrick Signore Marengo 18:29.7 6:10/M 11
146 131 4839 Calvin Maierhofer Seneca 18:29.8 6:10/M 11
147 132 3290 Aiden Jepson Erie 18:30.9 6:10/M 9
148 133 3923 Marcus Ray Marengo 18:31.1 6:10/M 10
149 134 2970 Jade-Carlos Gustafson Clinton 18:31.3 6:10/M 11
150 135 4653 Tucker Sennett Princeville 18:32.0 6:11/M 9
151 (> 7) 2801 Jack Lyons Chicago (Latin) 18:32.1 6:11/M 9
152 136 3287 Lucas Dreisbach Erie 18:32.6 6:11/M 10
153 137 3222 Sam Bushert El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 18:33.1 6:11/M 11
154 (> 7) 4312 Johnny Chambers Normal (University) 18:33.7 6:11/M 11
155 138 3301 Tucker Hinkle Eureka 18:34.1 6:11/M 9
156 (< 5) 3359 Owen Ayers Flora 18:34.4 6:11/M 11
157 139 3459 Riley Strack Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 18:34.5 6:12/M 11
158 (< 5) 2370 Ryan Woodruff Argenta (A.-Oreana) 18:34.6 6:12/M 12
159 140 3611 Eric Garrison Henry (H.-Senachwine) 18:35.1 6:12/M 12
160 141 2374 Matthew Dean Aurora (Central Catholic) 18:36.5 6:12/M 11
161 142 2324 Beto Vaca Diaz Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 18:36.9 6:12/M 12
162 (< 5) 4940 Alex Welch Toulon (Stark County) 18:37.3 6:12/M 12
163 143 4945 Kaiden Petro Tremont 18:37.5 6:13/M 10
164 144 3614 Preston Rowe Henry (H.-Senachwine) 18:38.6 6:13/M 10
165 (> 7) 4326 Simon Kaeb Normal (University) 18:39.4 6:13/M 10
166 145 3382 Kris Scully Freeburg 18:41.3 6:14/M 12
167 146 3255 Brendan Williams Elmwood 18:42.2 6:14/M 11
168 147 4721 Christian Cid Rock Falls 18:42.9 6:14/M 9
169 148 3457 Evan Rybak Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 18:43.2 6:14/M 11
170 149 4974 Walter Kraatz Urbana (University) 18:44.2 6:15/M 10
171 150 4732 Brady Root Rock Falls 18:44.7 6:15/M 10
172 (> 7) 5043 Will Anliker West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 18:44.7 6:15/M 11
173 151 3253 Mika Nelson Elmwood 18:45.5 6:15/M 9
174 152 2682 Carter Conderman Byron 18:45.8 6:15/M 12
175 (> 7) 5058 Matthew Stoner West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 18:47.6 6:16/M 12
176 153 4942 Tyler Buck Tremont 18:47.7 6:16/M 10
177 154 3869 Andrew Spurlock Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 18:48.2 6:16/M 10
178 155 3383 Aquiles Somosa Freeburg 18:48.5 6:16/M 11
179 156 4629 Hunter Tabb Pleasant Plains 18:48.7 6:16/M 11
180 157 4737 Danny Darrow Rock Island (Alleman) 18:49.1 6:16/M 10
181 (> 7) 3297 Andrew Perry Eureka 18:49.1 6:16/M 10
182 158 3232 Payton Romersberger El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 18:49.8 6:17/M 11
183 (> 7) 4337 Joseph Shim Normal (University) 18:50.4 6:17/M 12
184 159 2376 Mark Dutkanych Aurora (Central Catholic) 18:51.1 6:17/M 11
185 160 2326 Matteo Vaca Diez Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 18:51.6 6:17/M 10
186 161 5080 Luke Farnsworth Williamsville 18:52.1 6:17/M 12
187 162 4983 Bruce Tang Urbana (University) 18:53.0 6:18/M 9
188 (< 5) 4905 Connor Vincent Stockton 18:53.9 6:18/M 12
189 (< 5) 2792 Tucker Bailey Champaign (Judah Christian) 18:54.1 6:18/M 9
190 (< 5) 2977 Jose Amador Cullom (Tri-Point) 18:55.7 6:19/M 12
191 163 4973 Ross Kimme Urbana (University) 18:56.2 6:19/M 9
192 164 3579 Dominick Quinlan Hamilton West Hancock 18:57.1 6:19/M 10
193 165 5096 Cole Thomas Winnebago 18:58.3 6:19/M 10
194 (> 7) 5060 Zeke Thelen West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 18:58.7 6:20/M 11
195 (< 5) 2523 Andre Kellum Beecher 18:58.7 6:20/M 11
196 166 2959 William Montague Chicago (University) 18:59.3 6:20/M 11
197 167 4651 Jack Lied Princeville 19:00.2 6:20/M 9
198 (< 5) 4512 Caleb Forseth Peoria (P. Christian) 19:00.3 6:20/M 11
199 168 2683 Isaac Mondello Byron 19:00.3 6:20/M 12
200 169 2321 Nile Chotner Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 19:00.7 6:20/M 11
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
201 (> 7) 5046 Simeon Gabriel West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 19:01.5 6:21/M 9
202 (> 7) 4321 Mitchell Hayes Normal (University) 19:02.0 6:21/M 10
203 (< 5) 4534 Beau Beeney Peoria Heights 19:02.9 6:21/M 12
204 170 2685 Jon Wicklein Byron 19:03.8 6:21/M 11
205 171 4830 Hunter Ponce Roxana 19:04.2 6:21/M 10
206 (> 7) 3309 Jacob Skutt Eureka 19:04.2 6:21/M 10
207 172 2581 Garrett Hartrich Bloomington (Central Catholic) 19:05.5 6:22/M 10
208 173 2706 Tyler Summers Carlinville 19:06.5 6:22/M 10
209 (< 5) 3774 Lucas Obert Liberty 19:07.3 6:22/M 12
210 174 3284 Victor Bonnell Erie 19:08.6 6:23/M 9
211 (< 5) 2691 Matt Vanhyfte Cambridge 19:09.2 6:23/M 12
212 175 2968 Landon Wall Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 19:11.0 6:24/M 9
213 (> 7) 5054 Mateo Noguera Montoya West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 19:11.2 6:24/M 10
214 176 2954 Skyler Albert Chicago (University) 19:11.2 6:24/M 10
215 (> 7) 5049 Matthew Johnston West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 19:11.7 6:24/M 12
216 177 4812 Reece Wesseln Rockford (R. Christian) 19:11.8 6:24/M 11
217 178 4950 Conner Garsnett Trenton (Wesclin) 19:12.7 6:24/M 12
218 179 3283 Andrew Bomleny Erie 19:12.9 6:24/M 12
219 (< 5) 2335 Aiden Earley Annawan 19:14.4 6:25/M 11
220 (> 7) 2379 Jacob Gay Aurora (Central Catholic) 19:15.7 6:25/M 10
221 180 3230 Reed Newcomb El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 19:16.9 6:26/M 10
222 181 4632 Cole Payne Pleasant Plains 19:17.9 6:26/M 9
223 182 3450 Liam Boeving Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 19:19.0 6:26/M 9
224 (> 7) 2371 Russell Abner Aurora (Central Catholic) 19:19.4 6:26/M 10
225 183 4646 Parker Melick Princeville 19:19.5 6:27/M 10
226 184 5095 Brady Schaller Winnebago 19:20.0 6:27/M 11
227 (> 7) 3248 Reed Florey Elmwood 19:20.1 6:27/M 9
228 185 2681 Aiden Carby Byron 19:20.4 6:27/M 10
229 186 3239 Isaac Porzelius El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 19:20.8 6:27/M 9
230 (> 7) 3316 Jackson Zimmer Eureka 19:21.2 6:27/M 12
231 187 3224 Nicholas Harston El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 19:21.5 6:27/M 10
232 (< 5) 4426 Jimmy Lawsha Ottawa (Marquette) 19:22.6 6:28/M 9
233 188 5089 Camden Welander Williamsville 19:22.7 6:28/M 12
234 189 3441 Nathan Brening Genoa (G.-Kingston) 19:22.8 6:28/M 11
235 (> 7) 3314 Landon Wierenga Eureka 19:24.0 6:28/M 11
236 190 2988 Matt Auburn Decatur (St. Teresa) 19:26.0 6:29/M 9
237 191 2975 Justyn West Clinton 19:28.2 6:29/M 12
238 192 2596 Josh Lewis Bluford (Webber) 19:28.4 6:29/M 10
239 193 4947 Caleb Steiner Tremont 19:29.4 6:30/M 12
240 194 2950 Benjamin O'Donnell Chicago (University) 19:30.2 6:30/M 9
241 195 3859 Miguel Jaojoco Lombard (Montini) 19:30.8 6:30/M 12
242 (< 5) 3775 Vinny Wagner Liberty 19:33.6 6:31/M 11
243 (> 7) 4805 Joseph Chan Rockford (R. Christian) 19:33.9 6:31/M 12
244 196 3887 Mathew Sadler Macomb 19:34.1 6:31/M 10
245 197 4736 Noah Britton Rock Island (Alleman) 19:34.1 6:31/M 10
246 198 3872 Carl Blome Macomb 19:34.9 6:32/M 12
247 (< 5) 2756 Ian Weible Champaign (Academy High) 19:37.4 6:32/M 11
248 199 4634 Fernando Daily Pontiac 19:37.8 6:33/M 10
249 200 4077 Henry Tibbets Monmouth (M.-Roseville) 19:38.4 6:33/M 12
250 201 4887 Nikolas Rubach Steeleville 19:38.4 6:33/M 10
251 (< 5) 3695 Jacob Arnold Johnsburg 19:38.9 6:33/M 10
252 202 2974 Talan Thrasher Clinton 19:39.8 6:33/M 9
253 (< 5) 3753 Seth Seitzinger Lawrenceville 19:40.1 6:33/M 12
254 203 2586 Josh Pagan Bloomington (Central Catholic) 19:40.3 6:33/M 11
255 (> 7) 2375 James Digate Aurora (Central Catholic) 19:40.5 6:34/M 10
256 204 3454 Galen Kohlbrecher Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 19:40.8 6:34/M 12
257 (> 7) 2813 Finn Kelly Chicago (Latin) 19:42.6 6:34/M 11
258 205 2958 Simon Lane Chicago (University) 19:42.8 6:34/M 9
259 (< 5) 3698 Ryan Conner Johnsburg 19:44.2 6:35/M 11
260 206 3346 Gabe Jones Fairbury (Prairie Central) 19:44.5 6:35/M 11
261 (> 7) 4314 Mason Dunn Normal (University) 19:44.8 6:35/M 9
262 207 3861 Maxwell Neal Lombard (Montini) 19:46.2 6:35/M 9
263 (> 7) 3376 Daniel Obernuefemann Freeburg 19:49.7 6:37/M 11
264 (> 7) 2811 Charlie Gray Chicago (Latin) 19:49.9 6:37/M 12
265 (> 7) 3226 Joe Kerner El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 19:50.6 6:37/M 12
266 (> 7) 3308 Caleb Scofield Eureka 19:52.5 6:38/M 11
267 208 2686 Paul Wicklein Byron 19:53.1 6:38/M 10
268 (> 7) 3386 Kye Trautman Freeburg 19:53.7 6:38/M 12
269 (> 7) 3302 Aidan Hoekstra Eureka 19:54.1 6:38/M 10
270 209 3296 Zeke Weidel Erie 19:55.1 6:38/M 10
271 (> 7) 3862 Kenny Sledzinksi Lombard (Montini) 19:55.1 6:38/M 11
272 (> 7) 5047 Will Hupke West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 19:56.3 6:39/M 10
273 210 4888 Eli Rushing Steeleville 19:56.8 6:39/M 11
274 211 3138 Jesse Biesemeier Durand 19:58.1 6:39/M 12
275 212 4072 Kevin Martinez Monmouth (M.-Roseville) 19:58.4 6:39/M 10
276 (> 7) 4324 Shawn Immanuel Normal (University) 19:58.6 6:40/M 9
277 (> 7) 3231 Kole Rigsby El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 19:59.0 6:40/M 10
278 213 4831 Erick Scroggins Roxana 19:59.9 6:40/M 10
279 214 3925 Jonathan Snelgrove Marengo 20:01.2 6:40/M 11
280 215 4738 Nate Hein Rock Island (Alleman) 20:01.6 6:41/M 10
281 216 2325 Lucas Vaca Diez Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 20:01.8 6:41/M 9
282 217 2684 Evan Potter Byron 20:02.1 6:41/M 12
283 (> 7) 3310 Sye Vanmiddlesworth Eureka 20:02.7 6:41/M 11
284 218 2709 Charlie Wilson Carlinville 20:03.4 6:41/M 11
285 219 3282 Alex Bomleny Erie 20:03.7 6:41/M 10
286 220 4982 Kelby Svendsen Urbana (University) 20:03.8 6:41/M 10
287 (> 7) 3365 Michael Cooper Freeburg 20:03.9 6:41/M 10
288 (> 7) 4978 James Lippert Urbana (University) 20:04.6 6:42/M 11
289 (> 7) 2824 Bradyn Umbenhauer Chicago (Latin) 20:04.9 6:42/M 9
290 221 4642 Aiden Christenson Pontiac 20:07.1 6:42/M 10
291 222 4380 Aidan Guida Oregon 20:08.6 6:43/M 9
292 223 4723 Josue Delatorre Rock Falls 20:09.0 6:43/M 12
293 (> 7) 4638 Tyler Hanson Pontiac 20:10.8 6:44/M 9
294 224 2976 Trevor Willis Clinton 20:11.0 6:44/M 12
295 225 3458 Nolan Shearer Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 20:11.4 6:44/M 11
296 (> 7) 5052 Jerry Lin West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 20:11.7 6:44/M 11
297 (< 5) 2981 Logan Hansen Dakota 20:12.0 6:44/M 10
298 226 4836 Drew Danek Seneca 20:12.3 6:44/M 10
299 (< 5) 3556 Wyatt Grimshaw Granville (Putnam County) 20:12.9 6:44/M 11
300 (> 7) 3370 Caden McCullough Freeburg 20:14.4 6:45/M 9
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
301 (< 5) 2978 Mihreteab Gilleland Cullom (Tri-Point) 20:14.6 6:45/M 11
302 227 3583 Bryer Yates Hamilton West Hancock 20:14.9 6:45/M 11
303 228 4946 Matthew Schaefer Tremont 20:14.9 6:45/M 9
304 229 2708 Hayden Truax Carlinville 20:15.2 6:45/M 11
305 (< 5) 3558 Joey Twardowski Granville (Putnam County) 20:15.5 6:45/M 12
306 (> 7) 4883 Trenton Ingles Steeleville 20:16.5 6:46/M 9
307 (> 7) 4728 Juan Hernandez Rock Falls 20:18.0 6:46/M 11
308 230 2322 Daniel Dover Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 20:20.3 6:47/M 10
309 (< 5) 2690 Jager Samuelson Cambridge 20:20.5 6:47/M 12
310 231 2701 Colin Kreipe Carlinville 20:20.7 6:47/M 12
311 232 2957 Henry Koyner Chicago (University) 20:22.2 6:47/M 11
312 233 3863 Nicholas Bunting Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 20:22.3 6:47/M 10
313 234 3443 Myles Kendzie Genoa (G.-Kingston) 20:22.5 6:48/M 10
314 (> 7) 2992 Colton Deetz Decatur (St. Teresa) 20:23.0 6:48/M 9
315 235 4374 Jaren Gerad Oneida (ROWVA) 20:23.2 6:48/M 12
316 236 3928 Camden Weirich Marengo 20:23.3 6:48/M 11
317 (> 7) 3291 Joey Lindsey Erie 20:24.7 6:48/M 11
318 (> 7) 3366 Joshua Erwin Freeburg 20:24.9 6:48/M 12
319 (< 5) 2591 Aaron Webb Bloomington (Cornerstone Christian Academy) 20:25.4 6:48/M 9
320 237 5090 Jonathan Claerbout Winnebago 20:25.5 6:49/M 11
321 238 3358 Brayden Morse Farmington 20:25.8 6:49/M 10
322 239 4073 Gabe Mora Ortiz Monmouth (M.-Roseville) 20:26.6 6:49/M 10
323 (> 7) 4327 Brady Kim Normal (University) 20:27.6 6:49/M 9
324 (> 7) 4977 Felix Lee Urbana (University) 20:28.6 6:50/M 9
325 (> 7) 3311 Jackson Vogel Eureka 20:29.7 6:50/M 10
326 (> 7) 4984 Matthew Ulozas Urbana (University) 20:30.1 6:50/M 10
327 (> 7) 4980 Harsh Patel Urbana (University) 20:30.1 6:50/M 10
328 (> 7) 5045 Colby Fung West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 20:30.1 6:50/M 9
329 (< 5) 5167 Marcus Logan Riverton 20:30.4 6:50/M 11
330 (> 7) 3228 Waylon Melick El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 20:30.9 6:50/M 10
331 240 3351 Cole Zimmerman Fairbury (Prairie Central) 20:31.8 6:51/M 11
332 (> 7) 3240 Pierson Romersberger El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 20:32.4 6:51/M 9
333 (> 7) 2377 Matt Galor Aurora (Central Catholic) 20:33.7 6:51/M 9
334 241 2714 Sam Wilson Carlinville 20:34.5 6:52/M 9
335 (< 5) 2521 Josiah Imig Beecher 20:35.7 6:52/M 10
336 (> 7) 4311 Jace Bovee Normal (University) 20:37.0 6:52/M 12
337 242 3871 Sean Wright Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 20:37.1 6:52/M 11
338 243 2584 Jack Ludwig Bloomington (Central Catholic) 20:37.4 6:52/M 9
339 (> 7) 3362 Isaac Biver Freeburg 20:37.8 6:53/M 10
340 244 3618 Nico Yee Henry (H.-Senachwine) 20:38.7 6:53/M 10
341 (< 5) 4904 Kayden Schubert Stockton 20:38.8 6:53/M 12
342 (> 7) 5044 Josh Chatfield West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 20:38.8 6:53/M 9
343 245 3456 Colin Moore Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 20:40.1 6:53/M 10
344 (< 5) 3751 Logan Buchanan Lawrenceville 20:40.3 6:53/M 12
345 246 5067 Paul Tikhiy Westmont 20:42.9 6:54/M 11
346 (> 7) 4969 Gabe Davis Urbana (University) 20:43.7 6:55/M 10
347 (> 7) 3369 Brady Marshall Freeburg 20:44.0 6:55/M 9
348 247 4846 Holten Struck Seneca 20:46.0 6:55/M 10
349 248 4647 Luke Pipkins Princeville 20:46.8 6:56/M 12
350 249 4650 Luke Graham Princeville 20:46.8 6:56/M 9
351 250 4071 Raymundo Francisco Monmouth (M.-Roseville) 20:47.8 6:56/M 12
352 (> 7) 2990 Christian Brilley Decatur (St. Teresa) 20:47.8 6:56/M 11
353 (< 5) 4941 Jack Winans Toulon (Stark County) 20:52.3 6:57/M 12
354 251 4943 Cooper Chaney Tremont 20:52.7 6:58/M 11
355 252 4631 Lincoln Young Pleasant Plains 20:52.9 6:58/M 9
356 253 4742 Kj Ohr Rock Island (Alleman) 20:54.0 6:58/M 10
357 254 4840 Joey Nelson Seneca 20:54.5 6:58/M 11
358 (> 7) 4975 Titus Kyles Urbana (University) 20:54.9 6:58/M 12
359 (< 5) 2522 Jared Jennings Beecher 20:55.2 6:58/M 12
360 255 3449 Wyatt Biermann Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 20:56.3 6:59/M 11
361 (> 7) 4845 Nate Sprinkel Seneca 20:58.2 6:59/M 9
362 (> 7) 4729 Darien Huggins Rock Falls 20:59.2 7:00/M 11
363 256 2967 Hudson Stickel Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 21:02.1 7:01/M 9
364 257 2969 Preston Daniels Clinton 21:02.3 7:01/M 11
365 (> 7) 4320 Connor Hartman Normal (University) 21:03.0 7:01/M 9
366 258 4828 Chris Holbrook Roxana 21:05.1 7:02/M 12
367 (> 7) 2705 Alex Scott Carlinville 21:05.4 7:02/M 11
368 259 3608 Noah Dorsey Henry (H.-Senachwine) 21:07.1 7:02/M 9
369 260 2582 Cole Highfill Bloomington (Central Catholic) 21:08.2 7:03/M 10
370 261 3886 Isaiah Rebman Macomb 21:10.1 7:03/M 10
371 (> 7) 2946 Gabriel Hsieh Chicago (University) 21:12.4 7:04/M 12
372 (> 7) 4316 Noah Giganti Normal (University) 21:14.0 7:05/M 12
373 262 4879 Brad Schardan Stanford (Olympia) 21:16.8 7:06/M 12
374 263 3348 Lincoln Steidinger Fairbury (Prairie Central) 21:19.4 7:06/M 12
375 264 3870 Seth Witte Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 21:19.5 7:07/M 10
376 (> 7) 3254 Mason Siegel Elmwood 21:20.5 7:07/M 10
377 (> 7) 3371 Camden McKay Freeburg 21:21.1 7:07/M 12
378 265 3148 Dylan Smith Durand 21:21.7 7:07/M 9
379 (> 7) 2711 Jack Rives Carlinville 21:22.0 7:07/M 10
380 (> 7) 5048 Andrew Johnston West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 21:22.3 7:07/M 12
381 (< 5) 2979 Anthony Harell Cullom (Tri-Point) 21:22.7 7:08/M 9
382 266 3876 Amir Oden-Shabazz Macomb 21:22.9 7:08/M 12
383 267 2971 Colin Jameson Clinton 21:24.0 7:08/M 9
384 268 4948 Levi Steiner Tremont 21:24.6 7:08/M 9
385 (> 7) 3229 Dylan Moss El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 21:25.4 7:08/M 10
386 (> 7) 2704 Eli Ratcliff Carlinville 21:25.5 7:09/M 12
387 269 3875 Payton McGruder Macomb 21:25.6 7:09/M 12
388 270 4626 Logan Guillou Pleasant Plains 21:27.9 7:09/M 10
389 271 4628 Jack Pearce Pleasant Plains 21:29.2 7:10/M 12
390 272 4832 Dane Slayden Roxana 21:30.7 7:10/M 12
391 (< 5) 4428 Maclane Rinearson Ottawa (Marquette) 21:31.2 7:10/M 12
392 (> 7) 3378 Chase Poindexter Freeburg 21:32.4 7:11/M 12
393 (> 7) 5051 Teddy Koskinas West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 21:33.6 7:11/M 10
394 (< 5) 4938 Colby Carroll Toulon (Stark County) 21:34.2 7:11/M 12
395 273 2966 Logan Peterson Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 21:34.8 7:12/M 9
396 274 4377 Brenden Prine Oneida (ROWVA) 21:36.6 7:12/M 12
397 275 5091 Gabe Ginger Winnebago 21:37.4 7:12/M 12
398 276 3140 Evan Folk Durand 21:37.8 7:13/M 11
399 277 3144 Trenton Meinert Durand 21:38.1 7:13/M 12
400 278 2598 Elijah Marlow Bluford (Webber) 21:38.6 7:13/M 11
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
401 (> 7) 4336 Aidan Richardson Normal (University) 21:39.0 7:13/M 9
402 (> 7) 3455 Logan Miller Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 21:40.5 7:14/M 10
403 279 2963 Lucas Dierking Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 21:41.3 7:14/M 9
404 (> 7) 5079 Nicholas Donelan Williamsville 21:42.7 7:14/M 11
405 (< 5) 2369 Dylan Ragsdale Argenta (A.-Oreana) 21:45.1 7:15/M 10
406 (> 7) 2805 Jackson Darke Chicago (Latin) 21:45.2 7:15/M 9
407 (> 7) 4329 Nick Leonard Normal (University) 21:45.2 7:15/M 12
408 (> 7) 3227 Josiah Meade El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 21:47.4 7:16/M 11
409 (> 7) 4968 Andy Brown Urbana (University) 21:48.9 7:16/M 12
410 (> 7) 2710 Alex Behme Carlinville 21:49.0 7:16/M 9
411 280 3609 Pj Ehrat Henry (H.-Senachwine) 21:50.1 7:17/M 12
412 281 2965 Isaiah Hostetter Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 21:50.7 7:17/M 10
413 282 3878 Jacob Rouse Macomb 21:53.0 7:18/M 12
414 283 3444 Hawke Mitchell Genoa (G.-Kingston) 21:53.0 7:18/M 10
415 284 5093 Nathan Lyons Winnebago 21:54.1 7:18/M 11
416 285 3882 Kyler Glaue Macomb 21:56.4 7:19/M 9
417 (> 7) 4323 Lucas Hurd Normal (University) 21:59.3 7:20/M 9
418 286 5092 Torey Shumate Winnebago 21:59.4 7:20/M 12
419 287 4954 Caleb Locke Trenton (Wesclin) 22:00.6 7:20/M 12
420 288 3139 Seth Bolen Durand 22:02.6 7:21/M 12
421 289 2319 Yovani Carrillo Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 22:03.3 7:21/M 11
422 (> 7) 3236 Mario Velasco El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 22:04.2 7:21/M 12
423 (> 7) 2960 Daniel O'Connor Chicago (University) 22:04.6 7:22/M 11
424 (> 7) 4727 Diego Hernandez Rock Falls 22:05.1 7:22/M 11
425 (> 7) 4641 Levi Reints Pontiac 22:07.8 7:23/M 9
426 290 4076 David Simmons Monmouth (M.-Roseville) 22:09.7 7:23/M 9
427 291 3926 Dylan Squires Marengo 22:09.7 7:23/M 10
428 (> 7) 3452 Ben Joellenbeck Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 22:10.1 7:23/M 11
429 (> 7) 3313 Michael Werry Eureka 22:11.2 7:24/M 10
430 (> 7) 4331 Rylan Nelson Normal (University) 22:13.2 7:24/M 11
431 (> 7) 2697 Cooper Fullington Carlinville 22:14.7 7:25/M 11
432 (> 7) 2822 Paul Silvani Chicago (Latin) 22:14.8 7:25/M 9
433 292 4383 Christopher Smith Oregon 22:15.4 7:25/M 9
434 (> 7) 2947 Jack Hurst Chicago (University) 22:15.8 7:25/M 10
435 (> 7) 4841 Connor Pabian Seneca 22:16.0 7:25/M 9
436 (> 7) 4734 Roman Vega Rock Falls 22:16.0 7:25/M 10
437 (< 5) 2590 Will Shearin Bloomington (Cornerstone Christian Academy) 22:17.0 7:26/M 11
438 (> 7) 4722 Gunnar Damhoff Rock Falls 22:18.4 7:26/M 9
439 (> 7) 2989 Nathaniel Babcock Decatur (St. Teresa) 22:19.7 7:27/M 9
440 (> 7) 3381 Bryce Schottel Freeburg 22:21.7 7:27/M 9
441 (> 7) 2951 George Ofori-Mante Chicago (University) 22:26.6 7:29/M 9
442 (> 7) 2956 Ellis Domenick Chicago (University) 22:27.2 7:29/M 10
443 293 2687 Joaquin Winkhart Byron 22:28.4 7:29/M 11
444 294 4949 Cale Frisse Trenton (Wesclin) 22:28.4 7:29/M 12
445 (> 7) 2381 Sean Mayer Aurora (Central Catholic) 22:33.0 7:31/M 10
446 (> 7) 3312 Ian Wells Eureka 22:39.8 7:33/M 11
447 (< 5) 4425 Daniel Hoffman Ottawa (Marquette) 22:40.3 7:33/M 10
448 (> 7) 3885 Blake Overstreet Macomb 22:44.9 7:35/M 9
449 295 3617 Chris Yee Henry (H.-Senachwine) 22:45.2 7:35/M 9
450 (< 5) 4803 Colin Jones Rockford (Lutheran) 22:46.0 7:35/M 11
451 (> 7) 3294 Tyson Skinner Erie 22:52.0 7:37/M 10
452 (> 7) 2712 Kaney Roper Carlinville 22:52.5 7:38/M 9
453 (> 7) 3238 Nolan Kent El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 22:53.3 7:38/M 9
454 (> 7) 3233 Keegan Ruppe El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 22:55.8 7:39/M 10
455 296 3354 Connor Keller Farmington 22:56.3 7:39/M 11
456 (> 7) 2953 Adam Syverson Chicago (University) 22:58.8 7:40/M 9
457 297 3350 Josh Razo Fairbury (Prairie Central) 22:58.8 7:40/M 10
458 (< 5) 3414 Jake Conrad Galva 23:00.5 7:40/M 9
459 (> 7) 4625 Connor Dove Pleasant Plains 23:04.4 7:41/M 12
460 (> 7) 3388 Jackson Walters Freeburg 23:04.5 7:42/M 10
461 (< 5) 5166 Oliver Gaddis Riverton 23:04.7 7:42/M 12
462 (> 7) 4338 Judah Souder Normal (University) 23:06.9 7:42/M 9
463 (> 7) 3453 Jamison Kohlberg Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 23:14.0 7:45/M 10
464 (> 7) 3363 Tyler Bryant Freeburg 23:15.6 7:45/M 9
465 (> 7) 3448 Lyle Biermann Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 23:17.7 7:46/M 9
466 (> 7) 5078 Max Alessia Williamsville 23:19.5 7:47/M 10
467 (> 7) 3307 Zachary Schupp Eureka 23:20.1 7:47/M 10
468 298 2588 Drew Whittington Bloomington (Central Catholic) 23:21.0 7:47/M 10
469 299 2580 Joshua Hamaker Bloomington (Central Catholic) 23:22.7 7:48/M 10
470 (> 7) 3317 Owen Martin Eureka 23:29.8 7:50/M 9
471 (> 7) 3318 Noah McClallen Eureka 23:30.6 7:50/M 9
472 (> 7) 4873 Logan Farquhar Stanford (Olympia) 23:31.4 7:50/M 11
473 (> 7) 2680 Kenny Boehm Byron 23:32.6 7:51/M 9
474 (> 7) 3374 Logan Meyer Freeburg 23:33.5 7:51/M 11
475 (> 7) 2817 Henry Norton Chicago (Latin) 23:35.7 7:52/M 9
476 (> 7) 3293 Ben Reneau Erie 23:38.9 7:53/M 10
477 (> 7) 4880 Landon Smith Stanford (Olympia) 23:42.1 7:54/M 9
478 (> 7) 3451 Levi Huber Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) 23:47.4 7:56/M 9
479 (> 7) 3864 Brandon Griggs Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 23:47.4 7:56/M 9
480 (> 7) 3373 Luke Merz Freeburg 23:49.8 7:57/M 11
481 (> 7) 5081 Gage Gathman Williamsville 23:51.6 7:57/M 12
482 (> 7) 5085 Ethan Grebner Williamsville 23:52.9 7:58/M 9
483 300 3353 Aidan Foshay Farmington 23:56.0 7:59/M 12
484 (> 7) 3235 Reece Stimpert El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 23:57.6 7:59/M 12
485 301 4074 Charlie Pullen Monmouth (M.-Roseville) 23:57.8 7:59/M 11
486 302 4648 Austin Carruthers Princeville 23:58.7 8:00/M 9
487 (> 7) 4979 Knox Mynatt Urbana (University) 24:00.0 8:00/M 10
488 (> 7) 4640 Colin Kristich Pontiac 24:02.1 8:01/M 10
489 (< 5) 3243 Andrew Alvarado Elmhurst (IC Catholic) 24:03.0 8:01/M 9
490 303 4952 Lucas Haas Trenton (Wesclin) 24:06.1 8:02/M 11
491 (> 7) 4069 Liam Baldwin Monmouth (M.-Roseville) 24:07.2 8:02/M 11
492 (> 7) 3234 Harrison Sepich El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 24:09.0 8:03/M 10
493 304 4378 Donavon Reynolds Oneida (ROWVA) 24:12.4 8:04/M 12
494 305 4375 Gavin Gerard Oneida (ROWVA) 24:13.8 8:05/M 12
495 (> 7) 2699 Owen Griffiths Carlinville 24:16.9 8:06/M 12
496 (> 7) 2320 Eric Chen Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 24:20.4 8:07/M 9
497 (> 7) 3241 Hayden Tipler El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 24:20.4 8:07/M 9
498 (< 5) 4903 Kristian Adleman Stockton 24:25.5 8:09/M 10
499 (> 7) 2812 Michael Gray Chicago (Latin) 24:28.6 8:10/M 9
500 (< 5) 2589 Ben Shearin Bloomington (Cornerstone Christian Academy) 24:28.9 8:10/M 9
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
501 (< 5) 4506 Daquan Brock Peoria (Manual) 24:31.4 8:10/M 11
502 (> 7) 3145 Marcos Perez Durand 24:38.0 8:13/M 10
503 306 5063 Quentin Jarlson Westmont 24:39.3 8:13/M 9
504 (> 7) 3873 Edan Clow Macomb 24:40.3 8:13/M 12
505 (> 7) 3874 Jack Hamer Macomb 24:40.4 8:13/M 12
506 307 3616 Gage Swinson Henry (H.-Senachwine) 24:44.7 8:15/M 12
507 (> 7) 3883 Isaac House Macomb 24:46.3 8:15/M 9
508 308 4944 Ian Koch Tremont 24:46.7 8:16/M 11
509 309 4829 Andrew Montgomery Roxana 24:47.1 8:16/M 11
510 (> 7) 3379 Kameryn Reynolds Freeburg 24:48.0 8:16/M 10
511 (< 5) 4537 Steven McMahill Peoria Heights 24:50.1 8:17/M 12
512 310 4382 Nicholas Meives-Wylie Oregon 24:50.9 8:17/M 12
513 (< 5) 2328 Logan Davis Annawan 24:51.6 8:17/M 9
514 311 4826 Talon Blas Roxana 24:54.5 8:18/M 9
515 (> 7) 3375 Aidan Morrell Freeburg 24:56.0 8:19/M 12
516 (< 5) 2980 Ayden McNeill Cullom (Tri-Point) 24:57.1 8:19/M 12
517 (> 7) 3884 Joshua Montalvo Macomb 24:57.5 8:19/M 10
518 (> 7) 4807 Cameron McGonigal Rockford (R. Christian) 24:59.1 8:20/M 10
519 (> 7) 4847 Carter Thomas Seneca 25:03.5 8:21/M 10
520 312 2592 Hunter Bigham Bluford (Webber) 25:03.6 8:21/M 9
521 (< 5) 4536 Collin Hilberg Peoria Heights 25:09.6 8:23/M 11
522 (< 5) 2367 Joshua Ferre Argenta (A.-Oreana) 25:09.6 8:23/M 9
523 (> 7) 3147 Ryan Salamon Durand 25:13.7 8:25/M 12
524 (> 7) 4838 Eli Hill Seneca 25:14.2 8:25/M 12
525 (> 7) 2373 Patrick Belskis Aurora (Central Catholic) 25:15.9 8:25/M 12
526 313 3447 Noah Tatroe Genoa (G.-Kingston) 25:16.2 8:25/M 9
527 (> 7) 3879 Varek Venugopalan Macomb 25:16.2 8:25/M 10
528 314 3442 Owen Brown Genoa (G.-Kingston) 25:17.2 8:26/M 11
529 315 4743 Romeo Rosas Rock Island (Alleman) 25:18.3 8:26/M 9
530 (> 7) 3612 Hayden Martin Henry (H.-Senachwine) 25:23.9 8:28/M 10
531 316 3445 Zachary Neblock Genoa (G.-Kingston) 25:24.8 8:28/M 11
532 (< 5) 2366 Ethan Dahl Argenta (A.-Oreana) 25:26.8 8:29/M 10
533 (> 7) 3372 Trey Mense Freeburg 25:32.4 8:31/M 9
534 317 4955 Jack Vangorkom Trenton (Wesclin) 25:45.4 8:35/M 11
535 (> 7) 2578 Bradyn Cook Bloomington (Central Catholic) 26:15.7 8:45/M 11
536 (> 7) 4078 Josh Velasquez Monmouth (M.-Roseville) 26:21.2 8:47/M 10
537 318 3352 Alex Barrett Farmington 26:27.1 8:49/M 11
538 (> 7) 4726 Andrew Hernandez Rock Falls 26:35.1 8:52/M 11
539 (> 7) 3242 Roman Zimmerman El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 26:49.6 8:57/M 9
540 (> 7) 2815 Michael Kotcher Chicago (Latin) 26:54.4 8:58/M 9
541 (> 7) 2816 Rogan McClendon Chicago (Latin) 27:24.3 9:08/M 10
542 319 4381 Bryan Immel Oregon 27:29.8 9:10/M 11
543 (> 7) 4844 Chris Smith Seneca 27:37.3 9:12/M 9
544 (> 7) 3149 Francisco Suarez Durand 27:39.5 9:13/M 10
545 (> 7) 4724 Solan Everly Rock Falls 27:40.6 9:14/M 11
546 320 4379 Isaac Brooks Oregon 27:48.2 9:16/M 12
547 (> 7) 2318 Logan Abernathy Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 27:56.5 9:19/M 9
548 (> 7) 3368 Jackson Lehman Freeburg 27:58.5 9:20/M 10
549 (< 5) 4508 Marzayveon Nash Dye Peoria (Manual) 28:15.9 9:25/M 10
550 (> 7) 3880 Tucker Baldi Macomb 28:16.3 9:25/M 9
551 (> 7) 2941 Mark Boland Chicago (University) 28:30.6 9:30/M 10
552 321 3357 Jason Kennelly Farmington 28:46.5 9:36/M 10
553 322 3927 Ayden Szymczak Marengo 29:08.7 9:43/M 12
554 (> 7) 2694 Tommy Cottingham Carlinville 29:22.0 9:47/M 11
555 (> 7) 2696 Patrick Dunn Carlinville 29:22.1 9:47/M 10
556 323 3446 Aj Seager Genoa (G.-Kingston) 29:39.7 9:53/M 9
557 (> 7) 3285 Jacob Brooks Erie 29:46.6 9:56/M 9
558 (> 7) 4971 Samuel Gresch Urbana (University) 30:13.9 10:05/M 10
559 (> 7) 3142 Jarrett Lapp Durand 30:27.5 10:09/M 11
560 (< 5) 4427 Rilee Lieske Ottawa (Marquette) 30:31.8 10:11/M 12
561 (> 7) 3615 Logan Serpette Henry (H.-Senachwine) 30:39.7 10:13/M 11
562 (< 5) 4535 James Crawford Peoria Heights 30:50.1 10:17/M 10
563 (> 7) 3881 Cullen Clow Macomb 31:29.5 10:30/M 9
564 (> 7) 2940 Akshay Badlani Chicago (University) 31:58.6 10:40/M 11
565 (> 7) 3143 Mason Meinert Durand 33:16.9 11:06/M 9
566 324 3356 Andrew Helle Farmington 34:00.7 11:20/M 10
567 325 4376 Jaxson Pemberton Oneida (ROWVA) 34:12.2 11:24/M 10
568 (> 7) 2579 Alex Dixon Bloomington (Central Catholic) 35:31.6 11:51/M 12
569 326 3355 Aidan Helle Farmington 36:04.0 12:01/M 9
570 (> 7) 2818 Shiv Opal Chicago (Latin) 40:06.0 13:22/M 9
571 (> 7) 2583 Kyle Koch Bloomington (Central Catholic) 40:34.2 13:31/M 12
DQ DQ 3286 Ethan Daubman Erie 16:28.8 5:30/M 9