First to the Finish

September 11, 2021


Results By River City Race Management, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - 2A

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 497 Elia Ton-That Chicago (Northside) 17:15.0 5:45/M 12
2 2 470 Mia Kotler Chicago (Latin) 17:30.1 5:50/M 9
3 3 1076 Isabella Marsico Lake Forest (H.S.) 17:46.7 5:56/M 10
4 4 902 Bella Domier Grayslake (Central) 18:00.0 6:00/M 10
5 5 1751 Colleen Zeibert Rochester 18:04.3 6:01/M 11
6 6 1566 Delaney Fitzgerald Normal (University) 18:14.2 6:05/M 12
7 7 411 Jocelyn Onstot Cary (C.-Grove) 18:20.9 6:07/M 11
8 8 2039 Anna Todd Vernon Hills 18:24.7 6:08/M 11
9 9 1539 Addysen Clark Normal (Community West) 18:30.0 6:10/M 12
10 10 2030 Reina Hill Vernon Hills 18:30.0 6:10/M 11
11 11 911 Bryn Sato Grayslake (Central) 18:32.3 6:11/M 12
12 12 1040 Colette Kinsella LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 18:38.0 6:13/M 11
13 13 507 Josephine Dziedzic Chicago (Payton) 18:40.5 6:14/M 11
14 14 624 Kate Robertson Dunlap 18:47.1 6:16/M 9
15 (< 5) 368 Emma Vanmiddlesworth Canton 18:48.5 6:16/M 10
16 15 1563 Zoe Carter Normal (University) 18:50.2 6:17/M 9
17 16 899 Sara Armstrong Grayslake (Central) 18:51.9 6:17/M 10
18 17 498 Lucia Ton-That Chicago (Northside) 18:52.2 6:17/M 9
19 18 606 Abbie Gleason Dunlap 18:53.7 6:18/M 10
20 19 626 Abby Tudeen Dunlap 18:55.6 6:19/M 9
21 20 595 Emma Smith Dixon (H.S.) 19:01.0 6:20/M 10
22 21 2036 Rose Sheridan Vernon Hills 19:02.8 6:21/M 11
23 22 466 Mckenna Fellows Chicago (Latin) 19:03.9 6:21/M 12
24 23 1075 Sophia Lane Lake Forest (H.S.) 19:06.9 6:22/M 10
25 24 1728 Bryce Pacourek Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 19:13.0 6:24/M 11
26 25 898 Katie Armstrong Grayslake (Central) 19:14.0 6:25/M 11
27 26 587 Emily Conderman Dixon (H.S.) 19:15.8 6:25/M 11
28 27 1401 Ashleigh Anderson Mt. Zion 19:16.7 6:26/M 12
29 28 611 Saniya Mathew Dunlap 19:16.9 6:26/M 11
30 29 1931 Lily Baker Sycamore (H.S.) 19:17.6 6:26/M 12
31 30 629 Morgan Phillips Dunlap 19:18.2 6:26/M 10
32 31 1391 Emma Skinner Morton 19:19.0 6:26/M 12
33 32 1229 Ava Boyd Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 19:24.6 6:28/M 10
34 33 1072 Paige Gibbons Lake Forest (H.S.) 19:24.7 6:28/M 10
35 34 1054 Sarah Owen LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 19:25.4 6:28/M 9
36 35 2204 Maggie Adams Woodstock (H.S.) 19:25.5 6:29/M 10
37 36 2033 Jadyn Parker Vernon Hills 19:25.6 6:29/M 10
38 37 913 Sofia Witt Grayslake (Central) 19:28.9 6:30/M 10
39 (< 5) 564 Allison Thompson Danville (H.S.) 19:32.5 6:31/M 11
40 38 1403 Hailey Betzer Mt. Zion 19:34.0 6:31/M 10
41 39 2035 Clara Sheridan Vernon Hills 19:34.7 6:32/M 9
42 40 423 Brooklynn Sweikar Champaign (Centennial) 19:38.6 6:33/M 10
43 41 2164 Ava Swiatek Wheaton (St. Francis) 19:38.8 6:33/M 10
44 42 1287 Katie Lalumandier Metamora 19:40.4 6:33/M 12
45 43 1061 Samantha Rozmus LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 19:41.2 6:34/M 10
46 44 262 Hannah Meiser Bethalto (Civic Memorial) 19:41.3 6:34/M 11
47 45 1046 Jane McNamara LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 19:42.1 6:34/M 10
48 46 1088 Olivia Marsico Lake Forest (H.S.) 19:43.2 6:34/M 10
49 47 1045 Hannah McCarthy LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 19:48.3 6:36/M 10
50 48 1388 Sophie Krueger Morton 19:49.9 6:37/M 10
51 49 2161 Diya Khatau Wheaton (St. Francis) 19:50.7 6:37/M 9
52 50 2071 Olivia Nordhielm Washington 19:51.0 6:37/M 9
53 51 1704 Ella Miller River Forest (Trinity) 19:51.5 6:37/M 11
54 52 87 Piper Ipsen Antioch 19:51.6 6:37/M 9
55 53 1041 Taylor Lester LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 19:52.6 6:38/M 11
56 54 1552 Ashleigh Horton Normal (Community West) 19:53.3 6:38/M 11
57 55 1285 Audrey Heil Metamora 19:54.2 6:38/M 10
58 56 1995 Ana Keller Troy (Triad) 19:55.5 6:39/M 12
59 57 1411 Sofia Munoz Mt. Zion 19:57.5 6:39/M 11
60 58 1564 Adriana Crabtree Normal (University) 19:57.9 6:39/M 12
61 59 1233 Ava Jansen Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 20:00.3 6:40/M 9
62 60 1392 Adeline Smith Morton 20:00.7 6:40/M 12
63 61 1993 Blaire Cunningham Troy (Triad) 20:03.6 6:41/M 11
64 62 340 Eli Kruse Burlington (Central) 20:05.8 6:42/M 11
65 63 1080 Olivia Palmberg Lake Forest (H.S.) 20:06.7 6:42/M 10
66 64 511 Katie Gillespie Chicago (Payton) 20:08.3 6:43/M 12
67 65 1298 Callie Sturgell Metamora 20:10.2 6:43/M 9
68 66 906 Grace Kokkin Grayslake (Central) 20:10.5 6:44/M 12
69 67 655 Kerrigan Vandel East Peoria 20:11.6 6:44/M 10
70 68 509 Caitlyn Fardy Chicago (Payton) 20:11.6 6:44/M 12
71 69 519 Fiona O'Toole Chicago (Payton) 20:14.0 6:45/M 10
72 70 952 Tarryn Keeney Highland 20:14.2 6:45/M 10
73 71 1230 Chloe Bundren Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 20:15.0 6:45/M 9
74 72 1580 Eve Whitlow Normal (University) 20:17.3 6:46/M 9
75 73 2028 Jori Ellen Vernon Hills 20:22.0 6:47/M 9
76 74 959 Payton Frey Highland 20:22.9 6:48/M 9
77 75 1700 Jasmine Arzuaga River Forest (Trinity) 20:24.4 6:48/M
78 76 1409 Emma Mallory Mt. Zion 20:26.1 6:49/M 12
79 77 326 Abby Burke Burlington (Central) 20:26.4 6:49/M 9
80 78 85 Sarah Benes Antioch 20:26.4 6:49/M 12
81 79 2158 Alyssa Falco Wheaton (St. Francis) 20:26.8 6:49/M 11
82 80 591 Keeley Mick Dixon (H.S.) 20:26.8 6:49/M 10
83 81 1994 Chloe Gough Troy (Triad) 20:27.0 6:49/M 11
84 82 1557 Ava Starkey Normal (Community West) 20:27.2 6:49/M 11
85 (< 5) 838 Briana Admire Galesburg (H.S.) 20:27.4 6:49/M 11
86 83 209 Nina Fiore Belvidere (H.S.) 20:27.7 6:49/M 10
87 84 1556 Madison Schweizer Normal (Community West) 20:28.0 6:49/M 11
88 85 432 Maaike Niekerk Champaign (Central) 20:28.7 6:50/M 12
89 86 892 Lauren Price Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 20:30.6 6:50/M 10
90 87 2063 Adelyn Davison Washington 20:31.8 6:51/M 12
91 88 1402 Renee Ballard Mt. Zion 20:32.2 6:51/M 10
92 89 1703 Amanda McGreal River Forest (Trinity) 20:32.4 6:51/M 11
93 90 905 Caroline Kokkin Grayslake (Central) 20:32.8 6:51/M 12
94 91 463 Marin Creamer Chicago (Latin) 20:33.1 6:51/M 12
95 92 1097 Casey Kittridge Lemont (H.S.) 20:33.5 6:51/M 10
96 93 1291 Alayna Ruach Metamora 20:38.1 6:53/M 11
97 94 1222 Callie Jansen Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 20:38.1 6:53/M 11
98 95 594 Emily Smith Dixon (H.S.) 20:38.9 6:53/M 10
99 96 589 Kait Knipple Dixon (H.S.) 20:39.9 6:53/M 11
100 97 1224 Grace Lietz Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 20:41.8 6:54/M 12
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 98 657 Kylie Moeller East Peoria 20:42.3 6:54/M 9
102 99 981 Emma Wyman Jacksonville (H.S.) 20:42.5 6:54/M 10
103 100 210 Kaleigh Inniss Belvidere (H.S.) 20:44.3 6:55/M 12
104 101 1393 Taygen Beyer Morton 20:44.6 6:55/M 10
105 102 401 Juliana Ferrera Cary (C.-Grove) 20:45.0 6:55/M 11
106 103 1723 Lily Kocourek Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 20:45.5 6:55/M 10
107 104 2163 Leann Ringsrud Wheaton (St. Francis) 20:47.0 6:56/M 11
108 105 1715 Maria Dalton Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 20:47.4 6:56/M 10
109 (< 5) 165 Seattle Creasy Bartonville (Limestone) 20:47.7 6:56/M 11
110 106 412 Ada Saletnik Cary (C.-Grove) 20:48.0 6:56/M 11
111 107 2159 Leah Gaul Wheaton (St. Francis) 20:50.0 6:57/M 12
112 108 1997 Kailey Peterson Troy (Triad) 20:50.3 6:57/M 11
113 109 510 Veronica Fuller Chicago (Payton) 20:50.3 6:57/M 11
114 110 857 Anna Snyder Geneseo 20:50.7 6:57/M 12
115 111 461 Reese Benford Chicago (Latin) 20:52.7 6:58/M 10
116 112 962 Alyson Pace Highland 20:53.4 6:58/M 9
117 113 2038 Hannah Thomas Vernon Hills 20:54.6 6:58/M 11
118 114 884 Kylie Denardo Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 20:54.8 6:58/M 12
119 115 464 Kimiko Darcy Chicago (Latin) 20:55.1 6:58/M 11
120 116 1709 Myla Roy River Forest (Trinity) 20:55.2 6:58/M 10
121 117 499 Sofia Weber Chicago (Northside) 20:57.1 6:59/M 10
122 118 849 Lacey Laxton Geneseo 20:58.2 6:59/M 12
123 119 949 Maddie Dortch Highland 20:58.5 7:00/M 11
124 120 1218 Emily Bednar Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 20:58.6 7:00/M 12
125 121 443 Jaylee Elsts Champaign (Central) 20:58.7 7:00/M 10
126 122 396 Georgia Boone Cary (C.-Grove) 20:58.9 7:00/M 11
127 123 2000 Kennedy Bowman Troy (Triad) 20:59.0 7:00/M 9
128 124 1992 Amanda Bagwell Troy (Triad) 20:59.9 7:00/M 10
129 125 1790 Natalie Tekampe Rockford (Boylan Catholic) 21:00.4 7:00/M 9
130 (> 7) 2037 Ashlee Shoemaker Vernon Hills 21:00.7 7:00/M 11
131 126 1787 Ella Maier Rockford (Boylan Catholic) 21:01.3 7:00/M 11
132 127 1405 Brooke Doyle Mt. Zion 21:02.0 7:01/M 10
133 128 1996 Mattie Noyes Troy (Triad) 21:02.3 7:01/M 12
134 (> 7) 2034 Jasmine Paulson Vernon Hills 21:03.1 7:01/M 12
135 129 1541 Sammy Lehr Normal (Community West) 21:04.3 7:01/M 11
136 130 88 Addison Lane Antioch 21:04.6 7:02/M 10
137 131 441 Maria Buzing Champaign (Central) 21:07.0 7:02/M 9
138 132 1305 Ruthie Stamm Metamora 21:07.4 7:02/M 9
139 133 1786 Ella Linnabary Rockford (Boylan Catholic) 21:08.4 7:03/M 10
140 134 512 Tyler Glunz Chicago (Payton) 21:08.6 7:03/M 10
141 135 961 Ava McPherson Highland 21:09.1 7:03/M 9
142 136 468 Ava Gowder Chicago (Latin) 21:09.3 7:03/M 10
143 137 1621 Grace Carroll Ottawa (Twp.) 21:10.4 7:03/M 11
144 138 328 Teegan Cathcart Burlington (Central) 21:11.6 7:04/M 9
145 (> 7) 2027 Ella Boehme Vernon Hills 21:11.8 7:04/M 12
146 139 429 Allison Hobson Champaign (Central) 21:12.8 7:04/M 11
147 140 1739 Yuelma Ortiz Rochelle 21:13.5 7:05/M 11
148 141 2070 Sophia Nordhielm Washington 21:14.1 7:05/M 11
149 142 1776 Norah Wright Rock Island (H.S.) 21:14.7 7:05/M 10
150 143 603 Maggie Diefenthaler Dunlap 21:15.4 7:05/M 10
151 144 1063 Evelyn Siffermann LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 21:16.4 7:05/M 10
152 145 2065 Maggie Horsthemke Washington 21:16.7 7:06/M 10
153 146 1223 Delaney King Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 21:17.0 7:06/M 12
154 (< 5) 166 Bella Manley Bartonville (Limestone) 21:21.4 7:07/M 11
155 147 394 Kate Aniolkowski Cary (C.-Grove) 21:22.2 7:07/M 10
156 (< 5) 1591 Mackenzi Thomas Olney (Richland County) 21:22.3 7:07/M 9
157 148 1407 Ellie Fritzsche Mt. Zion 21:22.6 7:08/M 10
158 149 2160 Bridget Kenny Wheaton (St. Francis) 21:24.4 7:08/M 11
159 150 1396 Tarikua Kellerstrass Morton 21:24.7 7:08/M 9
160 151 1945 Olivia Kirby Sycamore (H.S.) 21:25.4 7:08/M 10
161 152 627 Swetha Yegappan Dunlap 21:26.8 7:09/M 11
162 153 1574 Elise Luallen Normal (University) 21:28.3 7:09/M 12
163 154 1701 Alexa Gonzalez River Forest (Trinity) 21:28.8 7:10/M 11
164 155 1546 Sylvia Techmanski Normal (Community West) 21:28.9 7:10/M 12
165 156 958 Madison Emig Highland 21:30.2 7:10/M 9
166 157 1618 Lainey Billings Ottawa (Twp.) 21:30.4 7:10/M 12
167 158 845 Jaide Flowers Geneseo 21:30.5 7:10/M 11
168 159 1702 Angela Lopez River Forest (Trinity) 21:30.5 7:10/M 12
169 160 1737 Sara Johnson Rochelle 21:31.0 7:10/M 12
170 161 241 Alyssa Pryor Belvidere (North) 21:32.4 7:11/M 10
171 (> 7) 625 Dakota Rousseau Dunlap 21:32.5 7:11/M 9
172 162 1067 Gaby Brown Lake Forest (H.S.) 21:34.2 7:11/M 12
173 163 1071 Mackenzie Fontana Lake Forest (H.S.) 21:36.4 7:12/M 12
174 (> 7) 1086 Shalini Krishnaswamy Lake Forest (H.S.) 21:36.4 7:12/M 9
175 (> 7) 1226 Klein Powell Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 21:38.3 7:13/M 12
176 164 1908 Megan Gingrich Sterling (H.S.) 21:40.9 7:14/M 11
177 165 2205 Keira Bogott Woodstock (H.S.) 21:41.6 7:14/M 9
178 166 395 Kathleen Apaez Cary (C.-Grove) 21:41.9 7:14/M 11
179 167 1093 Jordan Bartman Lemont (H.S.) 21:42.7 7:14/M 10
180 168 1283 Rachel Fisher Metamora 21:42.9 7:14/M 12
181 169 1746 Trinity Hicks Rochester 21:43.1 7:14/M 11
182 170 842 Bella Curcuru Geneseo 21:44.0 7:15/M
183 171 1560 Klara Bouman Normal (University) 21:44.6 7:15/M 9
184 (> 7) 1227 Elizabeth Sims Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 21:44.8 7:15/M 12
185 172 2156 Gabriella Chiarello Wheaton (St. Francis) 21:45.1 7:15/M 9
186 173 501 Hannah Bartels Chicago (Payton) 21:45.9 7:15/M 12
187 174 261 Alyssa Mann Bethalto (Civic Memorial) 21:47.0 7:16/M 11
188 175 1734 Mia Wagner Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 21:50.1 7:17/M 11
189 (> 7) 1998 Clare Schaft Troy (Triad) 21:50.2 7:17/M 12
190 (> 7) 504 Kaylen Cheng Chicago (Payton) 21:50.9 7:17/M 11
191 (> 7) 1047 Molly McNamara LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 21:51.1 7:17/M 11
192 176 417 Annika Blackburn Champaign (Centennial) 21:51.5 7:17/M 10
193 177 344 Morgan Schmidt Burlington (Central) 21:51.9 7:17/M 11
194 178 96 Rosie Gonzalez Antioch 21:53.2 7:18/M 9
195 179 260 Katelyn Hallstead Bethalto (Civic Memorial) 21:53.5 7:18/M 12
196 (> 7) 1237 Morgan Waisath Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 21:54.1 7:18/M 9
197 180 1717 Gianna Gelb Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 21:54.2 7:18/M 9
198 (> 7) 1068 Laurel Curry Lake Forest (H.S.) 21:54.5 7:18/M 11
199 181 1916 Rhylee Wade Sterling (H.S.) 21:54.6 7:18/M 10
200 182 1788 Claudia Nichols Rockford (Boylan Catholic) 21:56.2 7:19/M 11
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
201 183 2209 Ireland Dunnett Woodstock (H.S.) 21:56.3 7:19/M 12
202 184 1941 Kylie Von Schnase Sycamore (H.S.) 21:56.5 7:19/M 12
203 (< 5) 1126 Reese McCuan Lincoln 21:56.7 7:19/M 12
204 185 590 Layni Lappin Dixon (H.S.) 21:56.9 7:19/M 10
205 186 2062 Rachel Caruthers Washington 21:57.0 7:19/M 11
206 187 2220 Ariel Villavicencio Woodstock (H.S.) 21:57.4 7:19/M 10
207 188 953 Danielle Little Highland 21:58.1 7:19/M 12
208 189 1750 Brooke Zeibert Rochester 21:58.8 7:20/M 9
209 190 245 Samantha Slife Belvidere (North) 21:58.8 7:20/M 12
210 191 422 Yameli Salinas Champaign (Centennial) 21:59.2 7:20/M 10
211 192 853 Jeslen Rink Geneseo 21:59.6 7:20/M 9
212 193 409 Zoe Hubka Cary (C.-Grove) 21:59.8 7:20/M 10
213 194 851 Joselyn Reisner Geneseo 22:00.0 7:20/M 11
214 195 1099 Lydia Staubus Lemont (H.S.) 22:02.1 7:21/M 10
215 196 592 Paige Riley Dixon (H.S.) 22:03.0 7:21/M 12
216 197 427 Kaylee Sweikar Champaign (Centennial) 22:03.7 7:21/M 9
217 (> 7) 2157 Cate Earl Wheaton (St. Francis) 22:04.9 7:22/M 9
218 198 1774 Mackenzie Meirhaeghe Rock Island (H.S.) 22:05.0 7:22/M 11
219 199 1749 Lacey Steck Rochester 22:07.1 7:22/M 9
220 200 1914 Kylie Nicklaus Sterling (H.S.) 22:07.2 7:22/M 11
221 201 1550 Payton Gaddis Normal (Community West) 22:07.7 7:23/M 11
222 (> 7) 1052 Neeve Olson LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 22:07.9 7:23/M 10
223 (> 7) 956 Elley Seger Highland 22:08.1 7:23/M 9
224 202 658 Adison Wiley East Peoria 22:08.4 7:23/M 9
225 203 428 Kyla Canales Champaign (Central) 22:08.5 7:23/M 11
226 204 1934 Emma Doyle Sycamore (H.S.) 22:08.6 7:23/M 12
227 205 855 Katlyn Seaman Geneseo 22:09.1 7:23/M 10
228 (< 5) 1128 Mallory Short Lincoln 22:09.9 7:23/M 9
229 206 238 Alexia Pecora Belvidere (North) 22:10.1 7:23/M 11
230 (> 7) 505 Isabella Chittaro Chicago (Payton) 22:10.9 7:24/M 12
231 207 985 Morgan Johnson Jerseyville (Jersey) 22:13.7 7:25/M 12
232 208 1948 Alyssa Stacy Sycamore (H.S.) 22:15.4 7:25/M 9
233 (> 7) 1078 Vanessa Morales Lake Forest (H.S.) 22:15.4 7:25/M 12
234 209 224 Ella Dixon Belvidere (North) 22:17.9 7:26/M 12
235 210 1628 Eva Heimsoth Ottawa (Twp.) 22:18.0 7:26/M 11
236 (> 7) 2155 Clare Andrzejewski Wheaton (St. Francis) 22:18.4 7:26/M 9
237 211 1775 Mary Stockdale Rock Island (H.S.) 22:18.6 7:26/M 10
238 212 652 Kelsey Koch East Peoria 22:18.8 7:26/M 10
239 213 1906 Laney Block Sterling (H.S.) 22:19.0 7:26/M 10
240 214 1252 Hallee Perry Mattoon 22:19.6 7:27/M 10
241 (> 7) 399 Aeryn Costello Cary (C.-Grove) 22:20.5 7:27/M 10
242 215 1748 Addi Schmedeke Rochester 22:21.7 7:27/M 11
243 216 1936 Chey Judd Sycamore (H.S.) 22:22.6 7:28/M 12
244 217 2061 Emily Baker Washington 22:23.4 7:28/M 12
245 218 1913 Sarah Navarro Sterling (H.S.) 22:24.0 7:28/M 12
246 219 493 Nora Hill Chicago (Northside) 22:24.9 7:28/M 12
247 (< 5) 164 Kourtney Bazhenow Bartonville (Limestone) 22:27.6 7:29/M 12
248 220 885 Naomi Friedman Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 22:29.1 7:30/M 12
249 221 258 Eliza Donaldson Bethalto (Civic Memorial) 22:31.1 7:30/M 9
250 222 457 Ila Richter Charleston 22:31.5 7:31/M 11
251 223 1663 Zhiyu Kolmer Peoria (Richwoods) 22:37.3 7:32/M 10
252 224 345 Olivia Sutton Burlington (Central) 22:45.8 7:35/M 9
253 (> 7) 618 Taya Zimmerman Dunlap 22:45.9 7:35/M 11
254 225 1304 Adi Sparry Metamora 22:46.2 7:35/M 9
255 226 2217 Abygale Smith Woodstock (H.S.) 22:47.4 7:36/M 11
256 227 2221 Anna Wickersheim Woodstock (H.S.) 22:49.0 7:36/M 9
257 (> 7) 1303 Madi Marsh Metamora 22:49.9 7:37/M 9
258 (> 7) 1293 Shealyn Terry Metamora 22:50.0 7:37/M 10
259 228 259 Allison Hallstead Bethalto (Civic Memorial) 22:52.0 7:37/M 12
260 229 1789 Taylor Spahr Rockford (Boylan Catholic) 22:53.0 7:38/M 11
261 230 246 Grace Ulferts Belvidere (North) 22:53.3 7:38/M 12
262 231 1386 Cali Fitzgerald Morton 22:55.0 7:38/M 11
263 (< 5) 1245 Cori Cavanaugh Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 22:55.4 7:38/M 12
264 232 654 Tressa Tucker East Peoria 22:57.8 7:39/M 12
265 (< 5) 1127 Hattie Mourning Lincoln 22:58.5 7:40/M 11
266 233 1312 Anu Patel Midlothian (Bremen) 22:58.7 7:40/M 12
267 (> 7) 1406 Alexia Finch Mt. Zion 22:58.9 7:40/M 11
268 (> 7) 521 Savi Smith Chicago (Payton) 23:00.6 7:40/M 12
269 234 237 Ada Parker Belvidere (North) 23:02.9 7:41/M 12
270 235 1940 Maddie Stacy Sycamore (H.S.) 23:03.6 7:41/M 11
271 236 1623 Gianna Corsolini Ottawa (Twp.) 23:04.2 7:41/M 12
272 237 1569 Grace Hany Normal (University) 23:04.7 7:42/M 10
273 238 495 Annika Nelson Chicago (Northside) 23:06.2 7:42/M 11
274 (< 5) 833 Sarah Schneider Freeport (H.S.) 23:06.2 7:42/M 9
275 239 244 Kayleigh Sippy Belvidere (North) 23:06.3 7:42/M 10
276 240 426 Nicole Granger Champaign (Centennial) 23:07.2 7:42/M 9
277 (> 7) 1942 Anna Baker Sycamore (H.S.) 23:08.2 7:43/M 10
278 241 1250 Oakley Layton Mattoon 23:08.7 7:43/M 10
279 (> 7) 843 Emma Debaene Geneseo 23:09.9 7:43/M 10
280 242 2072 Allison Woolever Washington 23:10.3 7:43/M 9
281 (> 7) 1581 Lynnae Wollenweber Normal (University) 23:11.2 7:44/M 11
282 (> 7) 841 Jessalyn Belvel Geneseo 23:11.3 7:44/M 11
283 243 1632 Kendra Martin Ottawa (Twp.) 23:13.0 7:44/M 11
284 (> 7) 598 Teyla Wendt Dixon (H.S.) 23:15.3 7:45/M 10
285 (> 7) 593 Katie Shaeffer Dixon (H.S.) 23:18.2 7:46/M 12
286 244 430 Ellie Kim Champaign (Central) 23:18.6 7:46/M 10
287 (> 7) 1545 Megan Smith Normal (Community West) 23:19.0 7:46/M 10
288 (> 7) 413 Natalie Warren Cary (C.-Grove) 23:20.7 7:47/M 12
289 (> 7) 408 Charlie Heick Cary (C.-Grove) 23:21.2 7:47/M 12
290 245 458 Amber Weiss Charleston 23:21.9 7:47/M 9
291 246 450 Anna Sweet Champaign (Central) 23:21.9 7:47/M 9
292 (> 7) 2068 Grace Liening Washington 23:22.8 7:48/M 12
293 (< 5) 1590 Maddie Piercefield Olney (Richland County) 23:23.8 7:48/M 10
294 247 1101 Alexis Uthupan Lemont (H.S.) 23:24.3 7:48/M 12
295 (> 7) 597 Veronica Wade Dixon (H.S.) 23:25.8 7:49/M 11
296 248 1398 Ryleigh Pulcher Morton 23:28.9 7:50/M 11
297 (> 7) 1937 Sophia Klacik Sycamore (H.S.) 23:30.8 7:50/M 10
298 249 456 Lilly Long Charleston 23:32.4 7:51/M 12
299 (> 7) 233 Evelyn Molina Belvidere (North) 23:33.1 7:51/M 12
300 (> 7) 2001 Mikayla Niehaus Troy (Triad) 23:34.9 7:52/M 9
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
301 250 982 Halie Carter Jerseyville (Jersey) 23:37.2 7:52/M 9
302 251 97 Annalise Lowrance Antioch 23:39.2 7:53/M 9
303 252 1630 Hailey Larsen Ottawa (Twp.) 23:41.5 7:54/M 9
304 253 1745 Jillian Conlon Rochester 23:42.8 7:54/M 10
305 (> 7) 852 Savannah Reisner Geneseo 23:43.3 7:54/M 12
306 254 2218 Kathleen Thomas Woodstock (H.S.) 23:45.8 7:55/M 11
307 255 983 Abby Fraley Jerseyville (Jersey) 23:45.9 7:55/M 10
308 256 976 Melanie Cunningham Jacksonville (H.S.) 23:46.9 7:56/M 11
309 257 89 Nora Lubkeman Antioch 23:47.7 7:56/M 10
310 258 1785 Sarah Krein Rockford (Boylan Catholic) 23:49.3 7:56/M 11
311 (> 7) 2162 Izzy Naling Wheaton (St. Francis) 23:50.3 7:57/M 12
312 259 1638 Megan Smelko Ottawa (Twp.) 23:50.3 7:57/M 11
313 (> 7) 445 Rayleigh Law Champaign (Central) 23:50.9 7:57/M 10
314 260 1927 Abby Pierce Streator (Twp.) 23:51.2 7:57/M 11
315 (> 7) 1549 Kylie Childers Normal (Community West) 23:52.4 7:57/M 11
316 261 421 Alexa Jancola Champaign (Centennial) 23:56.0 7:59/M 11
317 (> 7) 1399 Nora Schmidgall Morton 23:56.2 7:59/M 11
318 262 343 Ava Sandoval Burlington (Central) 23:56.3 7:59/M 11
319 (> 7) 2212 Emma Meiners Woodstock (H.S.) 23:57.0 7:59/M 11
320 263 653 Hanna Moeller East Peoria 23:57.3 7:59/M 12
321 264 1905 Emma Anderson Sterling (H.S.) 23:57.5 7:59/M 10
322 265 893 Maggie Riley Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 23:58.8 8:00/M 11
323 266 91 Angela Ortiz Antioch 23:59.5 8:00/M 9
324 (> 7) 1395 Macy Hartter Morton 24:03.5 8:01/M 9
325 267 329 Tessa Didomenico Burlington (Central) 24:04.9 8:02/M 12
326 268 496 Katelyn Suh Chicago (Northside) 24:09.2 8:03/M 11
327 269 1726 Shauna Nessinger Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 24:13.3 8:04/M 10
328 270 219 Ella Scimeca Belvidere (H.S.) 24:13.6 8:05/M 11
329 (> 7) 221 Morgan Bailey Belvidere (North) 24:14.6 8:05/M 9
330 271 483 Luna Colin Chicago (Mather) 24:15.6 8:05/M 11
331 272 1661 Anna Hipple Peoria (Richwoods) 24:15.7 8:05/M 12
332 (> 7) 90 Katie Opal Antioch 24:15.9 8:05/M 12
333 (> 7) 2219 Grace Topf Woodstock (H.S.) 24:16.9 8:06/M 10
334 (> 7) 1394 Catherine Collison Morton 24:17.9 8:06/M 11
335 (< 5) 832 Amanda Choumont Freeport (H.S.) 24:20.4 8:07/M 11
336 (< 5) 1584 Danielle Clodfelter Olney (Richland County) 24:24.3 8:08/M 11
337 (> 7) 1024 Maddie Bent LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 24:24.7 8:08/M 12
338 273 1713 Emma Brassil Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 24:28.1 8:09/M 12
339 274 207 Desiray Beaudet Belvidere (H.S.) 24:29.0 8:10/M 12
340 (> 7) 95 Madisen Schine Antioch 24:31.4 8:10/M 9
341 (< 5) 1585 Bentley Farris Olney (Richland County) 24:31.5 8:11/M 12
342 (> 7) 332 Lea Garcia Burlington (Central) 24:34.7 8:12/M 12
343 275 896 Simone Witort Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 24:36.5 8:12/M 9
344 276 1910 Celeste Lopez Sterling (H.S.) 24:36.6 8:12/M 12
345 (> 7) 599 Paige Acklie Dunlap 24:38.2 8:13/M 12
346 277 500 Rachel Yosowitz Chicago (Northside) 24:42.1 8:14/M 11
347 278 454 Sophie Kattenbraker Charleston 24:43.0 8:14/M 12
348 279 1095 Stephanie Deuschle Lemont (H.S.) 24:46.1 8:15/M 10
349 (> 7) 449 Darwyn Sly Champaign (Central) 24:47.4 8:16/M 10
350 (< 5) 835 Mina Tolu-Honary Freeport (H.S.) 24:48.5 8:16/M 12
351 (> 7) 960 Dana Little Highland 24:48.9 8:16/M 9
352 280 887 Alyssa Kain Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 24:50.0 8:17/M 12
353 281 455 Jordyn Kieffer Charleston 24:51.8 8:17/M 11
354 (> 7) 1725 Maiana Nelson Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 24:52.3 8:17/M 10
355 282 1747 Maria Olson Rochester 24:56.8 8:19/M 9
356 283 212 Tikaya Jones Belvidere (H.S.) 24:58.9 8:20/M 11
357 284 425 Grace Elrick Champaign (Centennial) 24:59.4 8:20/M 9
358 (> 7) 330 Mia Estrada Burlington (Central) 25:04.4 8:21/M 9
359 (< 5) 1673 Dakota Shatters Plano 25:05.4 8:22/M 11
360 285 1772 Olivia Kargl Rock Island (H.S.) 25:05.9 8:22/M 9
361 286 987 Reese Lorton Jerseyville (Jersey) 25:07.4 8:22/M 9
362 (> 7) 1633 Addyson Miller Ottawa (Twp.) 25:09.8 8:23/M 9
363 287 1103 Natalia Zalinski Lemont (H.S.) 25:11.4 8:24/M 11
364 288 1930 Skyler Schimek Streator (Twp.) 25:11.7 8:24/M 12
365 289 1307 Pauline Avalos Midlothian (Bremen) 25:12.4 8:24/M 12
366 290 886 Emily Frieling Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 25:12.6 8:24/M 12
367 291 988 Grace Steinacher Jerseyville (Jersey) 25:18.0 8:26/M 9
368 292 1666 Alexandra Plavec Peoria (Richwoods) 25:18.7 8:26/M 12
369 (> 7) 494 Tessa Myatt Chicago (Northside) 25:22.4 8:27/M 11
370 (> 7) 1743 Emma Best Rochester 25:23.0 8:28/M 9
371 293 486 Josephine Mushota Chicago (Mather) 25:23.7 8:28/M 11
372 (< 5) 1246 Isabella Ross Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 25:24.8 8:28/M 10
373 294 1771 Rebecca Ferguson Rock Island (H.S.) 25:25.1 8:28/M 12
374 (> 7) 1538 Camryn Brown Normal (Community West) 25:25.6 8:29/M 10
375 (> 7) 2215 Eva Rizzo Woodstock (H.S.) 25:27.0 8:29/M 11
376 295 484 Viridiana Correa Chicago (Mather) 25:29.5 8:30/M 12
377 (> 7) 2002 Hannah York Troy (Triad) 25:30.6 8:30/M 9
378 296 1248 Brie Armstrong Mattoon 25:36.8 8:32/M 9
379 (> 7) 440 Izzy Buldak Champaign (Central) 25:41.8 8:34/M 9
380 297 1773 Madelyn Maidak Rock Island (H.S.) 25:41.8 8:34/M 11
381 (> 7) 1729 Melissa Perez Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 25:50.7 8:37/M 10
382 (> 7) 2064 Jaidyn Goode Washington 25:51.7 8:37/M 9
383 (< 5) 1649 Allannah Jackson Peoria (H.S.) 25:52.8 8:38/M 10
384 298 1659 Sophia Doty Peoria (Richwoods) 25:53.3 8:38/M 10
385 (> 7) 1724 Mia Linares Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 25:53.8 8:38/M 10
386 (< 5) 840 Morgan Taylor Galesburg (H.S.) 26:07.4 8:42/M 12
387 299 1311 Andrea Orozco Midlothian (Bremen) 26:12.5 8:44/M 10
388 (< 5) 563 Kyra Dudley Danville (H.S.) 26:21.1 8:47/M 12
389 (> 7) 1935 Loryn Heil Sycamore (H.S.) 26:36.1 8:52/M 12
390 300 984 Kate Heitzig Jerseyville (Jersey) 26:37.3 8:52/M 10
391 301 986 Chloe Kallal Jerseyville (Jersey) 26:52.9 8:58/M 11
392 302 1254 Zealand Sanders Mattoon 26:55.4 8:58/M 9
393 303 216 Graciela Lebensorger Belvidere (H.S.) 27:02.6 9:01/M 11
394 (> 7) 1624 Paris Duffy Ottawa (Twp.) 27:11.9 9:04/M 12
395 304 1100 Mia Stojakovic Lemont (H.S.) 27:28.0 9:09/M 12
396 (> 7) 1622 Makenna Chiaventone Ottawa (Twp.) 27:34.2 9:11/M 12
397 (< 5) 167 Taylor Tiska Bartonville (Limestone) 27:45.2 9:15/M 10
398 (> 7) 1102 Julia Walczak Lemont (H.S.) 27:58.2 9:19/M 9
399 305 1929 Kiley Rhodes Streator (Twp.) 28:09.5 9:23/M 10
400 306 980 Ivy Lathrop Jacksonville (H.S.) 28:18.5 9:26/M 10
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
401 307 978 Raine Ross Jacksonville (H.S.) 28:19.7 9:27/M 12
402 308 1742 Gisselle Robles Rochelle 28:21.9 9:27/M 11
403 309 1665 Grace McCully Peoria (Richwoods) 28:29.5 9:30/M 10
404 310 477 Tasnova Adrita Chicago (Mather) 28:30.5 9:30/M 11
405 (> 7) 1404 Miranda Chester Mt. Zion 28:36.9 9:32/M 11
406 311 478 Veronica Aguilar Chicago (Mather) 28:50.6 9:37/M 12
407 312 1928 Sara Reed Streator (Twp.) 29:15.5 9:45/M 12
408 313 467 Emily Goodman Chicago (Latin) 29:19.6 9:47/M 9
409 (< 5) 834 Delaney Schulz Freeport (H.S.) 29:25.9 9:49/M 10
410 314 1253 Kaylin Richey Mattoon 29:30.9 9:50/M 11
411 315 1738 Karina Lopez Rochelle 29:37.2 9:52/M 11
412 (> 7) 460 Aria Balani Chicago (Latin) 29:38.3 9:53/M 9
413 316 489 Maria Vazquez Chicago (Mather) 29:57.3 9:59/M 12
414 (< 5) 1125 Gianna Massena Lincoln 30:01.2 10:00/M 9
415 317 217 Jazmine Manzella Belvidere (H.S.) 30:02.4 10:01/M 12
416 318 1736 Emily Garcia Rochelle 30:17.0 10:06/M 12
417 319 1926 Katie Monaghan Streator (Twp.) 30:34.6 10:12/M 10
418 (> 7) 218 Citlally Rico Belvidere (H.S.) 30:34.6 10:12/M 9
419 320 1770 Eva Essman Rock Island (H.S.) 30:42.3 10:14/M 10
420 321 1310 Cadence Kozik Midlothian (Bremen) 30:58.5 10:20/M 11
421 322 1313 Michelle Ramos Midlothian (Bremen) 31:11.9 10:24/M 10
422 (> 7) 214 Emalia Koziol Belvidere (H.S.) 31:30.5 10:30/M 9
423 (> 7) 462 Elsie Cohen Chicago (Latin) 31:32.8 10:31/M 10
424 323 479 Syeda Ali Chicago (Mather) 31:39.1 10:33/M 12
425 324 1306 Emily Avalos Midlothian (Bremen) 32:55.4 10:58/M 11
426 (> 7) 1909 Calista Lopez Sterling (H.S.) 33:23.3 11:08/M 12
427 325 977 Maekinzy Folker Jacksonville (H.S.) 33:30.6 11:10/M 10
428 (> 7) 1912 Lilli Manon Sterling (H.S.) 33:49.0 11:16/M 12
429 326 1308 Giselle Flores Midlothian (Bremen) 34:22.2 11:27/M 11
430 (> 7) 1309 Jillian Jucik Midlothian (Bremen) 34:22.7 11:28/M 11
431 (> 7) 211 Mallorie Jones Belvidere (H.S.) 35:56.4 11:59/M 10
432 327 1922 Claire Durdan Streator (Twp.) 37:04.5 12:22/M 10
DQ DQ 366 Alyssa Corsaw Canton 18:34.9 6:12/M 9
DQ DQ 367 Kiera Raker Canton 21:07.7 7:03/M 10
DQ DQ 481 Jocelyn Bautista Chicago (Mather) 18:38.2 6:13/M 9