First to the Finish

September 11, 2021


Results By River City Race Management, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - 3A

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 1534 Lucy Westlake Naperville (North) 17:31.2 5:50/M 12
2 2 2201 Beatrix Gilson Winnetka (New Trier) 17:33.5 5:51/M 11
3 3 168 Katrina Schlenker Batavia 17:44.5 5:55/M 12
4 4 136 Sarah Maggio Aurora (Metea Valley) 17:46.0 5:55/M 12
5 5 1022 Catherine Sommerfeld LaGrange (Lyons) 17:50.3 5:57/M 11
6 6 161 Scout Storms Barrington 18:00.7 6:00/M 9
7 7 1338 Jocelyn Host Minooka 18:02.4 6:01/M 12
8 8 1134 Louisa Diamond Lisle (Benet Academy) 18:04.6 6:02/M 11
9 9 1452 Liv Phillips Naperville (Central) 18:05.1 6:02/M 10
10 10 1120 Bree Ponchak Libertyville 18:05.3 6:02/M 12
11 11 1465 Kate Tueting Naperville (Central) 18:10.3 6:03/M 10
12 12 2197 Samantha Fellman Winnetka (New Trier) 18:13.5 6:05/M 12
13 13 1369 Gabrielle Kics Minooka 18:15.9 6:05/M 11
14 14 1346 Gabriella McCollom Minooka 18:17.9 6:06/M 11
15 15 1431 Ava Hendren Naperville (Central) 18:19.3 6:06/M 10
16 16 2236 Anna Hunter Yorkville (H.S.) 18:20.4 6:07/M 12
17 17 644 Maddie Miller East Moline (United) 18:21.8 6:07/M 12
18 18 48 Elisabeth Kania Algonquin (Jacobs) 18:26.1 6:09/M 12
19 19 41 Kelly Carpenter Algonquin (Jacobs) 18:26.2 6:09/M 12
20 20 1480 Logan Brennan Naperville (North) 18:30.9 6:10/M 11
21 21 1496 Sophie Golobitsh Naperville (North) 18:33.6 6:11/M 12
22 22 2198 Clare Finnigan Winnetka (New Trier) 18:34.6 6:12/M 11
23 23 1261 Danielle Jensen McHenry 18:36.7 6:12/M 10
24 24 158 Kari Drage Barrington 18:40.0 6:13/M 10
25 25 1530 Julie Piot Naperville (North) 18:40.3 6:13/M 10
26 26 1890 Ava Knap St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 18:43.5 6:15/M 12
27 27 113 Keeley Behr Aurora (Metea Valley) 18:47.3 6:16/M 12
28 28 1318 Audrey Boles Minooka 18:49.0 6:16/M 12
29 29 1888 Savanna Franzen St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 18:50.9 6:17/M 9
30 30 1195 Samantha Weisner Lockport (Twp.) 18:53.5 6:18/M 12
31 31 1189 Kayla Shea Lockport (Twp.) 18:56.1 6:19/M 11
32 32 170 Liliana Bednarek Batavia 18:57.4 6:19/M 11
33 33 1478 Emma Berres Naperville (North) 19:00.2 6:20/M 9
34 34 1122 Sheila Tucker Libertyville 19:02.9 6:21/M 11
35 35 1002 Abby Deuter LaGrange (Lyons) 19:03.9 6:21/M 12
36 36 1266 Alyssa Moore McHenry 19:04.0 6:21/M 11
37 37 1119 Margaret McGormley Libertyville 19:07.1 6:22/M 10
38 38 1425 Addison George Naperville (Central) 19:08.0 6:23/M 11
39 39 665 Emily Nuttall Edwardsville (H.S.) 19:08.5 6:23/M 11
40 40 1521 Marissa Magana Naperville (North) 19:08.6 6:23/M 11
41 41 1013 Scarlett Lestina LaGrange (Lyons) 19:08.7 6:23/M 11
42 42 2226 Makenna Edwards Yorkville (H.S.) 19:09.7 6:23/M 11
43 43 195 Ava Thomas Batavia 19:10.5 6:24/M 11
44 44 1526 Kelsey Nardi Naperville (North) 19:10.7 6:24/M 12
45 45 749 Stella Davis Evanston (Twp.) 19:11.6 6:24/M 9
46 46 2199 Katherine Forbes Winnetka (New Trier) 19:12.0 6:24/M 11
47 47 679 Olivia Coll Edwardsville (H.S.) 19:13.9 6:25/M 10
48 48 160 Ella Holtermann Barrington 19:15.9 6:25/M 12
49 49 249 Isabela Garcia Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 19:16.0 6:25/M 11
50 50 999 Shannon Cranny LaGrange (Lyons) 19:19.3 6:26/M 10
51 51 998 Anna Bylsma LaGrange (Lyons) 19:19.7 6:27/M 10
52 (> 7) 1529 Lexi Pera Naperville (North) 19:23.7 6:28/M 10
53 52 1191 Monica Skibicki Lockport (Twp.) 19:25.3 6:28/M 11
54 53 1323 Kathryn Cichon Minooka 19:25.5 6:29/M 12
55 54 1850 Indigo Sterud Rockton (Hononegah) 19:27.0 6:29/M 11
56 55 1019 Maureen Patrick LaGrange (Lyons) 19:28.1 6:29/M 12
57 56 193 Brooke Silbernagel Batavia 19:28.6 6:30/M 11
58 57 1330 Cassie Fuhrman Minooka 19:30.2 6:30/M 10
59 (> 7) 1491 Samantha Falkman Naperville (North) 19:30.8 6:30/M 11
60 58 1016 Julianne Melby LaGrange (Lyons) 19:30.9 6:30/M 10
61 59 1845 Allyson Niedfeldt Rockton (Hononegah) 19:32.0 6:31/M 10
62 60 192 Sasha Semanision Batavia 19:32.3 6:31/M 9
63 (> 7) 1520 Anika Lovisa Naperville (North) 19:34.7 6:32/M 9
64 61 1455 Lola Satre-Morales Naperville (Central) 19:37.9 6:33/M 9
65 62 2202 Eva Scarborough Winnetka (New Trier) 19:38.4 6:33/M 10
66 63 2230 Ava Galloway Yorkville (H.S.) 19:39.8 6:33/M 10
67 (> 7) 1010 Peyton Israel LaGrange (Lyons) 19:41.8 6:34/M 10
68 64 1114 Liz George Libertyville 19:41.9 6:34/M 10
69 65 2248 Alex Stewart Yorkville (H.S.) 19:45.4 6:35/M 11
70 66 680 Maya Lueking Edwardsville (H.S.) 19:45.5 6:35/M 10
71 67 2203 Alexandra Weix Winnetka (New Trier) 19:46.7 6:36/M 12
72 68 163 Claire Thome Barrington 19:47.6 6:36/M 9
73 69 45 Adeline Gorman Algonquin (Jacobs) 19:48.4 6:36/M 11
74 70 2237 Margaret Hunter Yorkville (H.S.) 19:49.1 6:36/M 12
75 71 683 Whitney Dyckman Edwardsville (H.S.) 19:50.5 6:37/M 10
76 72 177 Olivia Gebhardt Batavia 19:51.2 6:37/M 9
77 73 1334 Taya Gummerson Minooka 19:53.6 6:38/M 9
78 74 68 Ella Tamburrino Algonquin (Jacobs) 19:54.1 6:38/M 12
79 75 283 Ellie Defarno Bolingbrook 19:54.9 6:38/M 12
80 76 65 Bailey Schwartz Algonquin (Jacobs) 19:55.8 6:39/M 9
81 (> 7) 1012 Charlotte Lange LaGrange (Lyons) 19:56.6 6:39/M 11
82 77 1183 Hannah Miller Lockport (Twp.) 19:56.8 6:39/M 11
83 78 53 Avery Mason Algonquin (Jacobs) 19:57.2 6:39/M 12
84 79 1190 Lexi Shea Lockport (Twp.) 19:58.7 6:40/M 9
85 80 112 Kamea Baker Aurora (Metea Valley) 19:59.0 6:40/M 10
86 81 1444 Abby Mogg Naperville (Central) 19:59.8 6:40/M 10
87 82 2139 Janna Postma Wheaton (North) 20:00.1 6:40/M 11
88 83 573 Annika Burchell DeKalb 20:00.7 6:40/M 12
89 84 1647 Olivia Wolf Pekin 20:01.8 6:41/M 12
90 85 306 Madeline Mellin Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 20:02.8 6:41/M 9
91 86 2194 Colleen Charchut Winnetka (New Trier) 20:03.2 6:41/M 12
92 (> 7) 1365 Brooke Wlodek Minooka 20:03.5 6:41/M 12
93 87 2241 Katie Melzer Yorkville (H.S.) 20:03.6 6:41/M 11
94 88 1151 Amelia Parisi Lisle (Benet Academy) 20:04.3 6:41/M 12
95 89 676 Madison Strotheide Edwardsville (H.S.) 20:05.1 6:42/M 11
96 90 1437 Julia Laird Naperville (Central) 20:05.3 6:42/M 11
97 91 1276 Lydia Zancho McHenry 20:05.9 6:42/M 12
98 92 157 Kaleigh Burns Barrington 20:08.5 6:43/M 10
99 93 2132 Bella Massaro Wheaton (North) 20:08.9 6:43/M 11
100 94 1875 Nora Graham Skokie (Niles West) 20:09.2 6:43/M 10
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 95 2134 Jaileen Medina Wheaton (North) 20:10.4 6:43/M 12
102 96 1271 Lynda Rotundo McHenry 20:11.0 6:44/M 11
103 97 1173 Sydney Fontaine Lockport (Twp.) 20:11.1 6:44/M 9
104 98 748 Lauren Dain Evanston (Twp.) 20:11.3 6:44/M 12
105 (> 7) 1362 Emma Wilson Minooka 20:12.6 6:44/M 12
106 99 186 Alli Olson Batavia 20:13.6 6:45/M 10
107 100 2125 Jacelyn Johnson Wheaton (North) 20:14.0 6:45/M 12
108 (> 7) 2193 Riley Botjer Winnetka (New Trier) 20:14.2 6:45/M 10
109 (> 7) 1319 Cassie Brushaber Minooka 20:14.6 6:45/M 9
110 (> 7) 197 Madison Wnek Batavia 20:15.4 6:45/M 9
111 (> 7) 1432 Ava Howard Naperville (Central) 20:15.5 6:45/M 11
112 101 1889 Kailyn Ingram St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 20:16.7 6:46/M 12
113 102 2150 Maddie Romaine Wheaton (North) 20:18.1 6:46/M 9
114 103 318 Olivia Obiedzinski Buffalo Grove 20:20.2 6:47/M 10
115 104 1777 Ekaterina Dmitrieva Rockford (Auburn) 20:23.3 6:48/M 10
116 105 2238 Emma Jasutis Yorkville (H.S.) 20:23.9 6:48/M 11
117 106 118 Maya Hall Aurora (Metea Valley) 20:24.4 6:48/M 10
118 107 162 Sydney Sukel Barrington 20:25.3 6:48/M 10
119 108 1118 Veronica Leonard Libertyville 20:28.1 6:49/M 10
120 109 2120 Angelina Grimm Wheaton (North) 20:28.8 6:50/M 11
121 (> 7) 2195 Leela Desharnais Winnetka (New Trier) 20:28.9 6:50/M 12
122 (> 7) 1461 Segi Smith-Pariola Naperville (Central) 20:29.2 6:50/M 11
123 (> 7) 1006 Madison Findley LaGrange (Lyons) 20:31.6 6:51/M 10
124 (> 7) 1438 Becca Liaw Naperville (Central) 20:33.0 6:51/M 10
125 110 1844 Isabelle Molitor Rockton (Hononegah) 20:33.4 6:51/M 10
126 111 673 Anna Singh Edwardsville (H.S.) 20:34.2 6:51/M 12
127 112 1116 Lauren Hilts Libertyville 20:37.4 6:52/M 10
128 113 1646 Jaylynn Riley Pekin 20:37.9 6:53/M 11
129 114 159 Allie Edwards Barrington 20:39.9 6:53/M 10
130 115 248 Melanie Arvis Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 20:40.1 6:53/M 12
131 116 1130 Grace Andringa Lisle (Benet Academy) 20:40.8 6:54/M 10
132 (< 5) 897 Lauryn Fenoglio Granite City 20:41.2 6:54/M 11
133 (> 7) 2200 Caroline Gillum Winnetka (New Trier) 20:41.5 6:54/M 10
134 117 1833 Erin Collins Rockton (Hononegah) 20:42.1 6:54/M 12
135 118 378 Kaylee Brodie Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 20:46.0 6:55/M 11
136 119 1848 Sam Risley Rockton (Hononegah) 20:46.3 6:55/M 11
137 120 111 Nilaya Badam Aurora (Metea Valley) 20:46.8 6:56/M 10
138 121 1830 Sophie Balsley Rockton (Hononegah) 20:47.1 6:56/M 11
139 (> 7) 156 Hannah Blue Barrington 20:47.3 6:56/M 9
140 122 1121 Ava Torres Libertyville 20:48.9 6:56/M 10
141 123 1159 Mary Weber Lisle (Benet Academy) 20:50.2 6:57/M 12
142 124 1781 Christina Nikas Rockford (Auburn) 20:50.7 6:57/M 12
143 125 1158 Terese Tully Lisle (Benet Academy) 20:52.6 6:58/M 10
144 (> 7) 155 Lauren Bergman Barrington 20:53.5 6:58/M 11
145 126 2140 Anna Roe Wheaton (North) 20:54.4 6:58/M 12
146 127 754 Margaret Gass Evanston (Twp.) 20:58.0 6:59/M 11
147 128 319 Jenna Pullega Buffalo Grove 21:00.8 7:00/M 11
148 129 314 Kalia Davis Buffalo Grove 21:00.9 7:00/M 12
149 130 972 Madina Nasirov Highland Park 21:01.6 7:01/M 11
150 (> 7) 185 Brooke Nazos Batavia 21:02.9 7:01/M 12
151 131 576 Korima Gonzalez DeKalb 21:09.1 7:03/M 10
152 132 927 Cortney Kriens Hampshire 21:10.3 7:03/M 12
153 (< 5) 1371 Abby Deblieck Moline (H.S.) 21:11.4 7:04/M 12
154 (> 7) 2121 Jackie Guglielmi Wheaton (North) 21:13.5 7:05/M 10
155 (> 7) 1112 Katherine Gajewicz Libertyville 21:13.5 7:05/M 10
156 133 72 Natali Varela Algonquin (Jacobs) 21:14.0 7:05/M 11
157 134 1178 Morgan Kesteloot Lockport (Twp.) 21:14.4 7:05/M 12
158 135 295 Mady Dykstra Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 21:15.0 7:05/M 10
159 (> 7) 181 Maya Malay Batavia 21:15.8 7:05/M 12
160 (> 7) 1167 Maya Chudoba Lockport (Twp.) 21:21.6 7:07/M 10
161 (> 7) 2244 Renee Niles Yorkville (H.S.) 21:21.8 7:07/M 12
162 (> 7) 2249 Jada Stewart Yorkville (H.S.) 21:25.6 7:09/M 9
163 136 967 Mia Fruge Highland Park 21:25.9 7:09/M 10
164 137 1886 Chloe Burkhalter St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 21:26.7 7:09/M 10
165 (> 7) 1176 Brooke Kemp Lockport (Twp.) 21:26.8 7:09/M 9
166 138 12 Madelyn Ford Addison (A. Trail) 21:26.9 7:09/M 12
167 139 1139 Aniela Gaudio Lisle (Benet Academy) 21:28.9 7:10/M 9
168 (> 7) 1115 Payton Grana Libertyville 21:30.4 7:10/M 11
169 140 1892 Taryn Sexton St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 21:32.0 7:11/M 12
170 (> 7) 40 Christina Beyer Algonquin (Jacobs) 21:33.9 7:11/M 11
171 141 1846 Michelle Perez Rockton (Hononegah) 21:34.8 7:12/M 11
172 142 1145 Delilah Helenhouse Lisle (Benet Academy) 21:35.5 7:12/M 9
173 143 1648 Raegan Caldwell Pekin 21:35.9 7:12/M 9
174 144 975 Shayna Zavell Highland Park 21:35.9 7:12/M 11
175 145 1640 Emma Cox Pekin 21:36.0 7:12/M 12
176 146 391 Pundit Tetteh Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 21:36.3 7:12/M 12
177 147 1883 Addie Allen St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 21:36.5 7:12/M 12
178 (< 5) 1373 Alexis Havercamp Moline (H.S.) 21:37.5 7:13/M 10
179 (> 7) 49 Kathleen Kania Algonquin (Jacobs) 21:37.7 7:13/M 9
180 (> 7) 1137 Kailey Frangella Lisle (Benet Academy) 21:38.3 7:13/M 10
181 (> 7) 1831 Ryanne Bronnimann Rockton (Hononegah) 21:38.8 7:13/M 12
182 148 2059 Lily Weder Villa Park (Willowbrook) 21:41.0 7:14/M 12
183 (> 7) 1194 Alexa Trower Lockport (Twp.) 21:41.9 7:14/M 11
184 (> 7) 2130 Maggie Malee Wheaton (North) 21:42.3 7:14/M 12
185 149 2075 Jessica Balmer West Chicago (H.S.) 21:43.1 7:14/M 9
186 150 19 Ximena Juarez Addison (A. Trail) 21:48.5 7:16/M 11
187 (> 7) 1133 Nora Delaney Lisle (Benet Academy) 21:54.8 7:18/M 11
188 151 380 Yvonne Castro Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 21:55.7 7:19/M 10
189 152 930 Masuma Moosvi Hampshire 21:56.9 7:19/M 10
190 153 756 Ella Gutierrez Evanston (Twp.) 21:58.4 7:19/M 11
191 154 2081 Helena Jankowska West Chicago (H.S.) 21:59.5 7:20/M 9
192 155 2043 Molly Brown Villa Park (Willowbrook) 22:01.4 7:20/M 9
193 156 1878 Dia Patel Skokie (Niles West) 22:03.4 7:21/M 12
194 157 255 Michelle Tapia Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 22:04.4 7:21/M 11
195 158 772 Sophia Milner-Gorvine Evanston (Twp.) 22:05.1 7:22/M 11
196 159 2078 Joselyn Figueroa West Chicago (H.S.) 22:05.4 7:22/M 10
197 160 387 Gabriella Myslo Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 22:05.9 7:22/M 12
198 161 1263 Emma Keesey McHenry 22:06.5 7:22/M 12
199 162 288 Hannah Madla Bolingbrook 22:06.6 7:22/M 10
200 (> 7) 50 Natalia MacIorowski Algonquin (Jacobs) 22:08.8 7:23/M 11
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
201 163 1887 Maddison Clampitt St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 22:10.1 7:23/M 9
202 164 965 Sofia Amster Highland Park 22:11.3 7:24/M 11
203 165 973 Riley Waxman Highland Park 22:12.7 7:24/M 10
204 166 663 Makenna Lueking Edwardsville (H.S.) 22:15.4 7:25/M 12
205 167 1643 Kylee Hadsall Pekin 22:20.2 7:27/M 12
206 168 308 Kate Mountain Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 22:21.1 7:27/M 12
207 169 582 Leah Valentiner DeKalb 22:22.3 7:27/M 12
208 170 966 Noa Cooper Highland Park 22:25.4 7:28/M 10
209 (> 7) 1835 Lauren Frake Rockton (Hononegah) 22:26.2 7:29/M 10
210 171 921 Gillian Bangert Hampshire 22:28.0 7:29/M 10
211 172 767 Caroline Klearman Evanston (Twp.) 22:28.2 7:29/M 11
212 (> 7) 1851 Melina Touvannas Rockton (Hononegah) 22:28.3 7:29/M 12
213 (< 5) 1379 Ryleigh Robertson Moline (H.S.) 22:29.1 7:30/M 11
214 173 1269 Haley Oeffling McHenry 22:30.5 7:30/M 11
215 174 1257 Lauren Blake McHenry 22:33.9 7:31/M 9
216 175 1874 Adriana Calalang Skokie (Niles West) 22:34.4 7:31/M 11
217 176 1645 Kylie Oyer Pekin 22:35.2 7:32/M 11
218 177 571 Brenda Aquino DeKalb 22:35.7 7:32/M 9
219 178 382 Jacqueline Juarez Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 22:37.1 7:32/M 11
220 179 1876 Sophia Lannoye Skokie (Niles West) 22:38.3 7:33/M 11
221 180 1882 Grace Zientarski Skokie (Niles West) 22:43.3 7:34/M 10
222 181 294 Brynn Dowding Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 22:48.3 7:36/M 9
223 (> 7) 1256 Skyler Balzer McHenry 22:52.7 7:38/M 10
224 182 253 Victoria Lopez Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 22:56.8 7:39/M 9
225 183 144 Lillie Piotrowski Aurora (Metea Valley) 22:58.3 7:39/M 12
226 184 790 Fiona Vosper Evanston (Twp.) 22:58.7 7:40/M 9
227 185 252 Maria Hernandez Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 22:59.3 7:40/M 10
228 186 932 Kassidy Papa Hampshire 23:01.7 7:41/M 9
229 187 643 Hahnah Glackin East Moline (United) 23:01.8 7:41/M 9
230 188 2045 Grace Capps Villa Park (Willowbrook) 23:03.6 7:41/M 9
231 189 1791 Lena Andrews Rockford (Guilford) 23:04.5 7:42/M 10
232 190 1799 Sofia Kolkey Rockford (Guilford) 23:07.3 7:42/M 10
233 (> 7) 784 Parker Rosenthal Evanston (Twp.) 23:08.7 7:43/M 12
234 191 321 Iskra Shtereva Buffalo Grove 23:13.3 7:44/M 12
235 192 293 Emma Corbus Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 23:17.4 7:46/M 12
236 193 376 Lydia Anderson Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 23:24.4 7:48/M 11
237 194 1778 Cecelia Fumo Rockford (Auburn) 23:25.7 7:49/M 10
238 195 256 Norma Tapia Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 23:31.2 7:50/M 9
239 196 381 Itzel Gerardo Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 23:41.3 7:54/M 11
240 (> 7) 1117 Katherine Hodge Libertyville 23:43.3 7:54/M 11
241 (> 7) 783 Isabel Rosenberg Evanston (Twp.) 23:43.5 7:55/M 10
242 (> 7) 766 Kathleen Kerr Evanston (Twp.) 23:45.1 7:55/M 10
243 (> 7) 388 Valerie Ortega Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 23:46.6 7:56/M 10
244 197 2083 Diana MacKintos West Chicago (H.S.) 23:50.4 7:57/M 10
245 198 1800 Jackie Kuroda Rockford (Guilford) 23:53.9 7:58/M 12
246 199 638 Yanel Alaniz East Moline (United) 23:55.3 7:58/M 12
247 200 1881 Jeslyn Varghese Skokie (Niles West) 23:58.0 7:59/M 10
248 (> 7) 386 Lynnette Morales Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 23:58.1 7:59/M 9
249 201 317 Cassidy Kallas Buffalo Grove 23:58.5 8:00/M 12
250 202 11 Katelyn Ford Addison (A. Trail) 24:02.7 8:01/M 9
251 203 931 Grace Murphy Hampshire 24:03.4 8:01/M 11
252 204 2041 Amelia Barrington Villa Park (Willowbrook) 24:06.1 8:02/M 11
253 205 922 Olivia Carroll Hampshire 24:07.6 8:03/M 11
254 206 305 Magaly Marin Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 24:08.4 8:03/M 10
255 207 928 Sydney Lyon Hampshire 24:10.9 8:04/M 12
256 208 645 Hannah Mohr East Moline (United) 24:12.2 8:04/M 10
257 209 291 Ayva Patel Bolingbrook 24:13.1 8:04/M 10
258 210 289 Arielle Manas Bolingbrook 24:13.5 8:05/M 9
259 211 313 Mikayla Ryan Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 24:14.3 8:05/M 9
260 212 20 Natalie Lupa Addison (A. Trail) 24:14.5 8:05/M 10
261 213 974 Carleigh Wilner Highland Park 24:17.3 8:06/M 10
262 214 251 Jessica Guzman Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 24:18.0 8:06/M 11
263 (> 7) 969 Emily Helfand Highland Park 24:18.8 8:06/M 10
264 215 1879 Sarah Schiop Skokie (Niles West) 24:19.0 8:06/M 12
265 (> 7) 257 Andrea Virto Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 24:20.8 8:07/M 11
266 216 2047 Cailey Dotson Villa Park (Willowbrook) 24:25.1 8:08/M 11
267 217 2054 Abby Kusmierz Villa Park (Willowbrook) 24:26.1 8:09/M 11
268 (> 7) 970 Annie Issaccson Highland Park 24:27.0 8:09/M 10
269 218 2049 Holly Harris Villa Park (Willowbrook) 24:30.4 8:10/M 9
270 219 35 Liliana Sanchez Addison (A. Trail) 24:32.0 8:11/M 12
271 220 651 Carina Wilson East Moline (United) 24:48.3 8:16/M 10
272 221 1780 Hanna Holmes Rockford (Auburn) 24:50.0 8:17/M 10
273 222 287 Denise Kucan Bolingbrook 24:50.6 8:17/M 12
274 (> 7) 1877 Heba Mathew Skokie (Niles West) 24:54.3 8:18/M 11
275 223 315 Greta Gabor Buffalo Grove 24:58.6 8:20/M 10
276 224 286 Mckenna Kramer Bolingbrook 25:01.1 8:20/M 12
277 225 1644 Liberty Kasinger Pekin 25:04.7 8:22/M 10
278 (> 7) 920 Genevieve Bangert Hampshire 25:06.1 8:22/M 11
279 226 17 Lettia Hoda Addison (A. Trail) 25:16.8 8:26/M 11
280 227 14 Gia Garza Addison (A. Trail) 25:17.0 8:26/M 10
281 228 320 Iva Scekic Buffalo Grove 25:17.0 8:26/M 11
282 (> 7) 940 Anayeli Torres Hampshire 25:21.6 8:27/M 12
283 (> 7) 316 Delaney Janus Buffalo Grove 25:24.8 8:28/M 10
284 (> 7) 1880 Nandini Shah Skokie (Niles West) 25:28.7 8:30/M 12
285 229 642 Kierstin Decker East Moline (United) 25:35.5 8:32/M 11
286 (< 5) 1377 Anyah Ranson Moline (H.S.) 25:45.4 8:35/M 12
287 (> 7) 254 Brigitte Solano Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 25:52.1 8:37/M 10
288 230 1782 Jessica Perez-Ferman Rockford (Auburn) 25:57.4 8:39/M 11
289 231 577 Emily Gonzalez-Fernandez DeKalb 25:59.0 8:40/M 9
290 232 1794 Tamara Christensen Rockford (Guilford) 26:05.7 8:42/M 11
291 233 647 Jasmin Sanchez East Moline (United) 26:15.0 8:45/M 11
292 234 290 Kaylee Pannek Bolingbrook 26:28.8 8:50/M 12
293 235 2085 Leah Nika West Chicago (H.S.) 26:39.9 8:53/M 11
294 (> 7) 2053 Rosemary Kling Villa Park (Willowbrook) 26:44.8 8:55/M 9
295 (> 7) 282 Britney Damp Bolingbrook 26:51.6 8:57/M 12
296 (> 7) 322 Olivia Sniady Buffalo Grove 26:51.9 8:57/M 11
297 236 2086 Emily Nosky West Chicago (H.S.) 27:09.7 9:03/M 11
298 (> 7) 924 Emma Johnson Hampshire 28:04.7 9:22/M 12
299 (> 7) 250 Morgan Garcia Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 28:07.5 9:23/M 12
300 (> 7) 296 Kassidy Embry Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 28:18.1 9:26/M 12
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
301 (> 7) 648 Bridgette Smith East Moline (United) 28:35.4 9:32/M 11
302 (> 7) 284 Zaara Gondal Bolingbrook 29:34.2 9:51/M 10
303 237 1792 Tessa Andrews Rockford (Guilford) 30:09.1 10:03/M 11
304 (> 7) 323 Olivia Teodorczak Buffalo Grove 33:26.7 11:09/M 9