First to the Finish

September 11, 2021


Results By River City Race Management, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - Open

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 1516 Jackie Liu Naperville (North) 19:02.1 6:21/M 12
2 2 1483 Ellie Coderre Naperville (North) 19:08.9 6:23/M 12
3 3 1505 Norah Hess Naperville (North) 19:17.1 6:26/M 12
4 4 1004 Leigh Ferrell LaGrange (Lyons) 19:46.6 6:36/M 9
5 5 1479 Safiya Bhanpuri Naperville (North) 19:55.9 6:39/M 12
6 6 1524 Peyton Milligan Naperville (North) 20:00.7 6:40/M 11
7 7 1018 Sophie Nelson LaGrange (Lyons) 20:07.3 6:42/M 12
8 8 1020 Maddie Reepmeyer LaGrange (Lyons) 20:15.8 6:45/M 9
9 9 1481 Amelia Bruce Naperville (North) 20:16.5 6:46/M 10
10 10 1536 Shannon Xu Naperville (North) 20:19.8 6:47/M 11
11 (> 7) 1509 Bridget Kacedan Naperville (North) 20:22.5 6:48/M 10
12 11 997 Lauren Bohringer LaGrange (Lyons) 20:22.6 6:48/M 10
13 12 1011 Jackie Kogen LaGrange (Lyons) 20:24.2 6:48/M 10
14 (> 7) 1531 Hannah Robertz Naperville (North) 20:25.6 6:49/M 10
15 13 1015 Claire McVady LaGrange (Lyons) 20:27.7 6:49/M 11
16 14 1351 Kylie Myers Minooka 20:28.7 6:50/M 10
17 15 1343 Maya Ledesma Minooka 20:29.4 6:50/M 9
18 16 1840 Iniya Ilankovan Rockton (Hononegah) 20:33.5 6:51/M 9
19 17 910 Victoria Piela Grayslake (Central) 20:34.2 6:51/M 11
20 18 1464 Melissa Swiatkowski Naperville (Central) 20:42.5 6:54/M 12
21 (> 7) 1503 Shannan Healy Naperville (North) 20:45.5 6:55/M 12
22 (> 7) 1498 Christina Gu Naperville (North) 20:54.5 6:58/M 12
23 19 1005 Kristina Findley LaGrange (Lyons) 20:55.1 6:58/M 10
24 20 1447 Allie Opalka Naperville (Central) 20:56.5 6:59/M 9
25 21 1317 Liana Blount Minooka 20:58.3 6:59/M 9
26 22 2141 Sophia Spencer Wheaton (North) 21:02.5 7:01/M 12
27 (> 7) 1507 Lucy Iverson Naperville (North) 21:05.4 7:02/M 12
28 (> 7) 1493 Morgan Flood Naperville (North) 21:05.7 7:02/M 10
29 23 132 Elena Lehner Aurora (Metea Valley) 21:06.1 7:02/M 12
30 24 187 Olivia Parmelee Batavia 21:06.5 7:02/M 11
31 25 176 Mary Fornelli Batavia 21:09.4 7:03/M 9
32 (> 7) 1001 Sofia D'Antonio LaGrange (Lyons) 21:11.1 7:04/M 9
33 26 912 Emma Wentz Grayslake (Central) 21:12.9 7:04/M 9
34 27 1424 Carmen Fleming Naperville (Central) 21:13.4 7:04/M 12
35 (> 7) 1009 Molly Hill LaGrange (Lyons) 21:14.7 7:05/M 11
36 (> 7) 1500 Alyssa Hale Naperville (North) 21:17.3 7:06/M 10
37 (> 7) 1508 Leah Jacobs Naperville (North) 21:17.7 7:06/M 12
38 (> 7) 1486 Grace Day Naperville (North) 21:22.6 7:08/M 10
39 28 2252 Anita Werderich Yorkville (H.S.) 21:24.6 7:08/M 10
40 29 2145 Ashley Wilkinson Wheaton (North) 21:25.5 7:09/M 10
41 30 904 Elizabeth Hoffman Grayslake (Central) 21:28.1 7:09/M 11
42 31 1162 Elizabeth Berg Lockport (Twp.) 21:29.9 7:10/M 11
43 (> 7) 1514 Ella Lezza Naperville (North) 21:30.2 7:10/M 12
44 32 681 Dylan Peel Edwardsville (H.S.) 21:33.7 7:11/M 10
45 33 685 Belle Horsfall Edwardsville (H.S.) 21:36.8 7:12/M 10
46 (> 7) 1515 Ivie Lindquist Naperville (North) 21:37.5 7:13/M 9
47 34 2147 Rebecca Farrell Wheaton (North) 21:37.9 7:13/M 9
48 35 677 Jillian Welsh Edwardsville (H.S.) 21:42.6 7:14/M 12
49 (< 5) 1113 Anna George Libertyville 21:44.5 7:15/M 9
50 36 2229 Rhiannon Galasso Yorkville (H.S.) 21:47.0 7:16/M 11
51 37 2025 Rachel Ackerman Vernon Hills 21:47.7 7:16/M 11
52 38 1358 Abby Villareal Minooka 21:50.1 7:17/M 10
53 39 2026 Emma Anderson Vernon Hills 21:50.4 7:17/M 11
54 40 1448 Emma Orend Naperville (Central) 21:50.6 7:17/M 10
55 41 171 Morgan Blazier Batavia 21:52.7 7:18/M 10
56 (> 7) 1512 Allie Krolick Naperville (North) 21:55.1 7:18/M 11
57 42 1326 Angelina Evans Minooka 21:55.8 7:19/M 11
58 (< 5) 1374 Lyllian (lily) Jorgenson Moline (H.S.) 21:56.0 7:19/M 9
59 43 1367 Gabriela Zid Minooka 21:56.2 7:19/M 10
60 44 137 Shriya Mallela Aurora (Metea Valley) 21:56.3 7:19/M 9
61 45 189 Taylor Schaffer Batavia 22:04.8 7:22/M 10
62 (> 7) 1506 Kaylee Hipp Naperville (North) 22:09.4 7:23/M 12
63 (> 7) 1490 Elissa Eaton Naperville (North) 22:09.7 7:23/M 12
64 46 117 Hailey Finch Aurora (Metea Valley) 22:11.2 7:24/M 12
65 47 196 Alexis Wasmund Batavia 22:12.1 7:24/M 12
66 48 1453 Izabela Qirici Naperville (Central) 22:12.7 7:24/M 11
67 49 1144 Faith Harrold Lisle (Benet Academy) 22:13.5 7:25/M 11
68 50 1228 Lauren Bednar Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 22:13.9 7:25/M 10
69 (< 5) 1110 Leah Chudy Libertyville 22:20.3 7:27/M 11
70 51 135 Gianna Mabulay Aurora (Metea Valley) 22:20.6 7:27/M 10
71 52 142 Atma Patel Aurora (Metea Valley) 22:20.9 7:27/M 10
72 53 1331 Carolina Gallegos Minooka 22:21.0 7:27/M 9
73 54 1433 Emma Jackson Naperville (Central) 22:21.6 7:27/M 12
74 (> 7) 1014 Kelly Makovic LaGrange (Lyons) 22:25.5 7:29/M 10
75 (> 7) 1333 Maddie Grozik Minooka 22:27.2 7:29/M 11
76 55 903 Emma Dunn Grayslake (Central) 22:27.2 7:29/M 9
77 (> 7) 1340 Samantha Hulick Minooka 22:29.4 7:30/M 9
78 56 789 Adaugo Uduko Evanston (Twp.) 22:30.5 7:30/M 11
79 57 1289 Kasssidy Mullins Metamora 22:30.7 7:30/M 9
80 (> 7) 1528 Nora Palm Naperville (North) 22:30.8 7:30/M 9
81 (> 7) 1356 Georgia Sweeney Minooka 22:31.9 7:31/M 10
82 58 1705 Jade Morelli River Forest (Trinity) 22:33.6 7:31/M 9
83 59 1301 Rebekah Fisher Metamora 22:35.3 7:32/M 9
84 60 1451 Ava Patterson Naperville (Central) 22:36.2 7:32/M 10
85 61 2124 Sarah Hurst Wheaton (North) 22:37.0 7:32/M 11
86 62 601 Morgan Catt Dunlap 22:37.7 7:33/M 10
87 (> 7) 1501 Audrey Hall Naperville (North) 22:38.3 7:33/M 9
88 (> 7) 1474 Eva Arriola Naperville (North) 22:39.1 7:33/M 11
89 63 684 Emily Hagedorn Edwardsville (H.S.) 22:39.2 7:33/M 9
90 64 2246 Kylie Regas Yorkville (H.S.) 22:40.3 7:33/M 12
91 65 1177 Madison Kesteloot Lockport (Twp.) 22:41.2 7:34/M 12
92 66 191 Ella Schwab Batavia 22:41.9 7:34/M 9
93 67 616 Allie Thompson Dunlap 22:42.2 7:34/M 11
94 (> 7) 1368 Gabriella Carlson Minooka 22:42.2 7:34/M 9
95 (> 7) 1489 Reyah Doshi Naperville (North) 22:43.0 7:34/M 12
96 68 1853 Kayla Tubbs Rockton (Hononegah) 22:43.4 7:34/M 10
97 (> 7) 1450 Lydia Park Naperville (Central) 22:44.4 7:35/M 9
98 69 2129 Alexandra Little Wheaton (North) 22:45.3 7:35/M 11
99 (> 7) 1445 Madison Nestoras Naperville (Central) 22:48.7 7:36/M 10
100 70 1387 Addy Kennell Morton 22:49.0 7:36/M 12
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 (> 7) 1533 Megan Roesler Naperville (North) 22:49.2 7:36/M 12
102 71 1146 Mackenna Jedlicka Lisle (Benet Academy) 22:49.5 7:37/M 11
103 72 1188 Emily Pubentz Lockport (Twp.) 22:49.7 7:37/M 10
104 73 1180 Tina Larson Lockport (Twp.) 22:50.6 7:37/M 11
105 (> 7) 1355 Catherine Slager Minooka 22:51.2 7:37/M 11
106 (> 7) 1462 Kate Springer Naperville (Central) 22:51.3 7:37/M 11
107 74 1148 Meghan Leegan Lisle (Benet Academy) 22:51.6 7:37/M 9
108 75 1143 Alyssa Halpin Lisle (Benet Academy) 22:53.6 7:38/M 11
109 76 1161 Alyssa Andrews Lockport (Twp.) 22:53.9 7:38/M 12
110 77 58 Madeline Osmanski Algonquin (Jacobs) 22:55.8 7:39/M 10
111 (> 7) 1522 Nina Mantel Naperville (North) 22:56.0 7:39/M 9
112 (> 7) 1360 Brianna Whalen Minooka 22:57.8 7:39/M 10
113 78 2239 Sophia Keeler Yorkville (H.S.) 22:58.0 7:39/M 9
114 79 122 Brooke Horning Aurora (Metea Valley) 22:58.7 7:40/M 10
115 80 1186 Patrycja Mrowca Lockport (Twp.) 22:59.7 7:40/M 10
116 81 121 Kaylee Holmes Aurora (Metea Valley) 22:59.8 7:40/M 10
117 (> 7) 1443 Brynn Miller Naperville (Central) 23:00.0 7:40/M 9
118 82 1279 Bryn Bates Metamora 23:00.0 7:40/M 12
119 83 1030 Natalie Ereio LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 23:00.4 7:40/M 11
120 84 1147 Kathleen Keough Lisle (Benet Academy) 23:01.6 7:41/M 11
121 (> 7) 1361 Kayla Williams Minooka 23:01.7 7:41/M 12
122 85 1295 Emily Campbell Metamora 23:02.6 7:41/M 10
123 86 1570 Addie Howard Normal (University) 23:03.1 7:41/M 10
124 (> 7) 1348 Sophia Miller Minooka 23:03.5 7:41/M 11
125 87 2032 Crista Mathers Vernon Hills 23:04.5 7:42/M 12
126 (> 7) 131 Lena Lee Aurora (Metea Valley) 23:04.7 7:42/M 11
127 (> 7) 1324 Lucy Conroy Minooka 23:05.6 7:42/M 9
128 (> 7) 1469 Sarah Williamson Naperville (Central) 23:07.8 7:43/M 9
129 (> 7) 1499 Camryn Hadaway Naperville (North) 23:08.4 7:43/M 10
130 (> 7) 1472 Claire Zeng Naperville (Central) 23:08.5 7:43/M 9
131 88 768 Isabela Maiewski Evanston (Twp.) 23:09.7 7:43/M 11
132 (> 7) 1429 Kellyn Hall Naperville (Central) 23:11.5 7:44/M 11
133 (> 7) 140 Keira Nelson Aurora (Metea Valley) 23:12.4 7:44/M 10
134 89 2031 Sofia Marin Vernon Hills 23:13.2 7:44/M 11
135 90 1217 Chloe Allen Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 23:14.2 7:45/M 12
136 (> 7) 1535 Alessandra Woods Naperville (North) 23:15.9 7:45/M 9
137 91 31 Eva Ramos Addison (A. Trail) 23:18.5 7:46/M 11
138 (> 7) 1421 Aashi Dharia Naperville (Central) 23:18.6 7:46/M 9
139 92 1154 Sophia Rigitano Lisle (Benet Academy) 23:19.2 7:46/M 12
140 93 2233 Christy Green Yorkville (H.S.) 23:19.4 7:46/M 9
141 94 1852 Isabella Trout Rockton (Hononegah) 23:20.2 7:47/M 9
142 (> 7) 1513 Sarah Kupres Naperville (North) 23:21.7 7:47/M 10
143 95 1837 Kaylee Goldhagen Rockton (Hononegah) 23:22.1 7:47/M 11
144 96 1153 Isabella Pervan Lisle (Benet Academy) 23:22.4 7:47/M 9
145 97 182 Lea Mapes Batavia 23:23.5 7:48/M 10
146 (> 7) 1363 Megan Wilson Minooka 23:23.5 7:48/M 11
147 98 659 Avery Cline Edwardsville (H.S.) 23:24.7 7:48/M 10
148 99 325 Tia Brennan Burlington (Central) 23:25.6 7:49/M 11
149 100 2040 Izzy Wakefield Vernon Hills 23:26.7 7:49/M 9
150 101 2234 Allison Greep Yorkville (H.S.) 23:26.9 7:49/M 10
151 (> 7) 1487 Sydney Day Naperville (North) 23:27.1 7:49/M 10
152 102 1847 Sofia Pina Rockton (Hononegah) 23:27.7 7:49/M 12
153 103 1181 Emily Makinney Lockport (Twp.) 23:28.2 7:49/M 9
154 (> 7) 1316 Elena Bechard Minooka 23:29.2 7:50/M 12
155 (> 7) 1364 Jenna Witte Minooka 23:30.4 7:50/M 11
156 104 1294 Megan Wolf Metamora 23:30.4 7:50/M 9
157 (> 7) 1193 Madison Strom Lockport (Twp.) 23:30.9 7:50/M 10
158 105 223 Giselle Casis Belvidere (North) 23:31.6 7:51/M 10
159 106 675 Libby Straham Edwardsville (H.S.) 23:32.6 7:51/M 9
160 (> 7) 1416 Emma Charlson Naperville (Central) 23:33.0 7:51/M 10
161 (> 7) 1476 Norah Barry Naperville (North) 23:34.3 7:51/M 12
162 (> 7) 1008 Maddie Grayson LaGrange (Lyons) 23:34.5 7:52/M 11
163 107 55 Bridget Moore Algonquin (Jacobs) 23:34.9 7:52/M 11
164 108 1231 Emmaline Culp Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 23:35.0 7:52/M 9
165 (> 7) 1000 Jaclyn Cummings LaGrange (Lyons) 23:38.0 7:53/M 10
166 109 662 Addie Lingafetter Edwardsville (H.S.) 23:39.0 7:53/M 9
167 (> 7) 1344 Annie Lukasik Minooka 23:42.1 7:54/M 9
168 110 1297 Mariah Quinn Metamora 23:42.4 7:54/M 10
169 111 936 Lesly Sandoval Hampshire 23:43.0 7:54/M 9
170 112 518 Violetta Nevarez Chicago (Payton) 23:43.2 7:54/M 9
171 (> 7) 1466 Julie Vanderbloemen Naperville (Central) 23:43.2 7:54/M 10
172 (> 7) 194 Sarah Sinovich Batavia 23:43.4 7:54/M 12
173 (> 7) 1420 Ava Decicco Naperville (Central) 23:43.7 7:55/M 10
174 (> 7) 180 Keri Krivograd Batavia 23:44.3 7:55/M 12
175 113 2111 Madalyn Brooks Wheaton (North) 23:44.7 7:55/M 12
176 (> 7) 1423 Robyn Flakus Naperville (Central) 23:45.1 7:55/M 11
177 (< 5) 1111 Julianna Dorner Libertyville 23:46.2 7:55/M 12
178 114 2228 Alexis Funkhouser Yorkville (H.S.) 23:49.2 7:56/M 10
179 (> 7) 1156 Diana Singzon Lisle (Benet Academy) 23:51.0 7:57/M 11
180 115 1053 Isabella Ortega LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 23:51.4 7:57/M 11
181 116 757 Jamila Hackett Evanston (Twp.) 23:53.0 7:58/M 10
182 117 502 Kate Biederman Chicago (Payton) 23:56.3 7:59/M 9
183 (> 7) 2251 Allegra Triner Yorkville (H.S.) 23:56.9 7:59/M 10
184 (> 7) 1155 Emma Shannon Lisle (Benet Academy) 23:57.2 7:59/M 12
185 (> 7) 1467 Claudia Villasenor Naperville (Central) 23:57.7 7:59/M 11
186 (> 7) 1439 Ava Madejczyk Naperville (Central) 23:57.8 7:59/M 10
187 (> 7) 664 Anna Moore Edwardsville (H.S.) 23:58.5 8:00/M 9
188 118 1731 Joaliz Rodriguez Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 24:00.1 8:00/M 11
189 119 2143 Tavinya Taylor Wheaton (North) 24:00.5 8:00/M 12
190 (< 5) 1885 Kaytlyn Baker St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 24:03.1 8:01/M 11
191 (> 7) 2135 Brigitte Noyes Wheaton (North) 24:03.9 8:01/M 9
192 (> 7) 682 Maggie Pifer Edwardsville (H.S.) 24:04.2 8:01/M 10
193 120 1565 Addison Donovan Normal (University) 24:09.4 8:03/M 10
194 (> 7) 1427 Sophia Gonzalez Naperville (Central) 24:09.5 8:03/M 12
195 121 1038 Erin Howard LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 24:09.5 8:03/M 12
196 122 1033 Mia Gage LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 24:10.7 8:04/M 9
197 (> 7) 1150 Elsa Moede Lisle (Benet Academy) 24:12.0 8:04/M 9
198 123 400 Zoe Estep Cary (C.-Grove) 24:12.1 8:04/M 11
199 124 1259 Angelina Dubois McHenry 24:13.9 8:05/M 10
200 (> 7) 686 Lily McClain Edwardsville (H.S.) 24:15.0 8:05/M 10
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
201 125 2211 Brooke Kashmier Woodstock (H.S.) 24:15.6 8:05/M 10
202 126 1706 Julia Morelli River Forest (Trinity) 24:16.4 8:05/M 12
203 127 230 Kenzie Kline Belvidere (North) 24:16.8 8:06/M 9
204 128 1296 Adelina Demirali Metamora 24:20.6 8:07/M 10
205 (> 7) 1277 Kayla Alderson Metamora 24:22.1 8:07/M 10
206 (> 7) 2225 Diana Corwell Yorkville (H.S.) 24:22.6 8:08/M 9
207 (> 7) 143 Shriya Pingle Aurora (Metea Valley) 24:22.8 8:08/M 11
208 129 1036 Annie Henehan LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 24:22.9 8:08/M 11
209 130 1028 Izzy Cervantes LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 24:23.0 8:08/M 9
210 131 760 Sophia Hinton Evanston (Twp.) 24:24.3 8:08/M 9
211 132 1553 Lucy Koranek Normal (Community West) 24:24.7 8:08/M 11
212 133 1220 Alyssa Christensen Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 24:24.7 8:08/M 12
213 (> 7) 1449 Isabella Orihuela Naperville (Central) 24:25.7 8:09/M 9
214 (> 7) 2123 Emily Huff Wheaton (North) 24:27.1 8:09/M 11
215 134 437 Lily Weaver Champaign (Central) 24:27.1 8:09/M 12
216 135 1568 Penny Gardner Normal (University) 24:27.2 8:09/M 10
217 (> 7) 145 Jordan Poces-Bell Aurora (Metea Valley) 24:27.9 8:09/M 12
218 136 2074 Jannet Arshad West Chicago (H.S.) 24:28.8 8:10/M 12
219 137 1843 Amanda Lawrence Rockton (Hononegah) 24:29.0 8:10/M 12
220 (> 7) 1456 Cassidy Schaefer Naperville (Central) 24:29.2 8:10/M 9
221 138 46 Hannah Hedrick Algonquin (Jacobs) 24:29.7 8:10/M 10
222 (> 7) 2114 Kenzie Claus Wheaton (North) 24:30.4 8:10/M 9
223 (> 7) 1342 Isabella Kowynia Minooka 24:31.0 8:10/M 9
224 139 775 Ingrid Olko Evanston (Twp.) 24:31.4 8:10/M 9
225 140 54 Lorena Miranda Algonquin (Jacobs) 24:31.6 8:11/M 11
226 (> 7) 1129 Holly Anderson Lisle (Benet Academy) 24:32.2 8:11/M 12
227 141 1543 Lydia Plattner Normal (Community West) 24:32.2 8:11/M 10
228 (> 7) 174 Lindsay Fehrenbacher Batavia 24:34.0 8:11/M 9
229 142 514 Laila Levy Chicago (Payton) 24:34.2 8:11/M 10
230 (> 7) 1192 Kaira Stricklin Lockport (Twp.) 24:34.5 8:12/M 12
231 143 1933 Carly Carpenter Sycamore (H.S.) 24:35.2 8:12/M 10
232 (> 7) 1136 Jennifer Dunn Lisle (Benet Academy) 24:36.4 8:12/M 12
233 144 331 Vanessa Farmer Burlington (Central) 24:38.9 8:13/M 10
234 145 56 Carissa Narciso Algonquin (Jacobs) 24:39.1 8:13/M 10
235 146 907 Hadley Lorr Grayslake (Central) 24:39.5 8:13/M 10
236 (> 7) 1484 Ellen Cody Naperville (North) 24:39.7 8:13/M 11
237 147 1572 Allison Kroesch Normal (University) 24:39.9 8:13/M 10
238 (> 7) 1329 Vivienne Forte Minooka 24:40.6 8:14/M 10
239 (> 7) 1492 Macy Fleury Naperville (North) 24:41.1 8:14/M 12
240 (> 7) 667 Sami Patrick Edwardsville (H.S.) 24:41.6 8:14/M 9
241 148 613 Aimee Perez Dunlap 24:42.5 8:14/M 12
242 149 621 Salma Khalil Dunlap 24:42.6 8:14/M 9
243 150 1838 Isabella Grasley Rockton (Hononegah) 24:44.1 8:15/M 9
244 (> 7) 1131 Olivia Cieplak Lisle (Benet Academy) 24:44.5 8:15/M 11
245 (> 7) 1502 Vivian Hanson Naperville (North) 24:45.0 8:15/M 9
246 151 2044 Elena Bullivant Villa Park (Willowbrook) 24:46.1 8:15/M 9
247 152 777 Abigail Owens Evanston (Twp.) 24:49.5 8:17/M 11
248 (> 7) 1434 Soli Karagianis Naperville (Central) 24:50.0 8:17/M 9
249 153 327 Rylee Butler Burlington (Central) 24:52.4 8:17/M 10
250 154 324 Kenzie Andersen Burlington (Central) 24:52.8 8:18/M 10
251 155 398 Maggie Byrd Cary (C.-Grove) 24:53.7 8:18/M 11
252 156 2210 Maddie Flannery Woodstock (H.S.) 24:54.7 8:18/M 10
253 (> 7) 183 Ashley Moore Batavia 24:54.9 8:18/M 10
254 (> 7) 1354 Nia Skedel Minooka 24:56.5 8:19/M 9
255 157 1699 Isabella Alongi River Forest (Trinity) 24:56.6 8:19/M 10
256 158 228 Lauren Key Belvidere (North) 24:57.4 8:19/M 10
257 159 1236 Meg Turner Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 24:57.7 8:19/M 10
258 160 1044 Itzel Martin LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 24:59.1 8:20/M 11
259 (> 7) 2131 Jane Malherbe Wheaton (North) 24:59.4 8:20/M 10
260 (> 7) 1141 Ava Grant Lisle (Benet Academy) 25:00.7 8:20/M 9
261 (> 7) 1132 Jane Deis Lisle (Benet Academy) 25:01.0 8:20/M 11
262 161 1708 Emily Ovando River Forest (Trinity) 25:01.4 8:20/M 12
263 162 385 Delaney Mogge Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 25:02.0 8:21/M 9
264 163 605 Katherine Ge Dunlap 25:02.6 8:21/M 9
265 164 1579 Kassi Sydney Normal (University) 25:02.9 8:21/M 10
266 165 586 Jenna Zimmerman DeKalb 25:04.1 8:21/M 9
267 (> 7) 2116 Ellie Durbin Wheaton (North) 25:04.7 8:22/M 9
268 166 1235 Isabelle Scheele Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 25:05.4 8:22/M 9
269 (> 7) 670 Alyssa Ragsdale Edwardsville (H.S.) 25:05.5 8:22/M 9
270 167 1542 Madelyn Nourie Normal (Community West) 25:06.3 8:22/M 10
271 (> 7) 1460 Betty Smith Naperville (Central) 25:07.3 8:22/M 11
272 168 342 Hannah Raders Burlington (Central) 25:08.5 8:23/M 11
273 (> 7) 1345 Gianna Mazzocchi Minooka 25:09.8 8:23/M 10
274 (> 7) 1359 Ann Ward Minooka 25:10.4 8:23/M 11
275 (> 7) 1184 Carlie Mitchell Lockport (Twp.) 25:13.8 8:25/M 12
276 (> 7) 669 Mariam Quaizar Edwardsville (H.S.) 25:14.4 8:25/M 9
277 (> 7) 2152 Haydyn Malinowski Wheaton (North) 25:15.9 8:25/M 9
278 (> 7) 134 Lily Lewis Aurora (Metea Valley) 25:16.2 8:25/M 10
279 169 410 Viviana Neuses Cary (C.-Grove) 25:16.4 8:25/M 10
280 (> 7) 1446 Grace Niketas Naperville (Central) 25:16.9 8:26/M 10
281 170 516 Isabel McCarthy Chicago (Payton) 25:17.0 8:26/M 9
282 171 341 Amber Moser Burlington (Central) 25:17.5 8:26/M 11
283 (> 7) 1419 Reese Coppe Naperville (Central) 25:19.4 8:26/M 10
284 172 231 Madison Lerner Belvidere (North) 25:19.6 8:27/M 10
285 (> 7) 1138 Madison Fugiel Lisle (Benet Academy) 25:19.7 8:27/M 12
286 (< 5) 1802 Evelyn Trejo Rockford (Guilford) 25:20.4 8:27/M 10
287 (> 7) 660 Anna Bella Deavila Edwardsville (H.S.) 25:22.3 8:27/M 9
288 (> 7) 1164 Zoraya Briseno Lockport (Twp.) 25:22.4 8:27/M 11
289 173 929 Ava Minster Hampshire 25:23.2 8:28/M 11
290 (> 7) 2247 Sydney Seliga Yorkville (H.S.) 25:25.3 8:28/M 9
291 (> 7) 1829 Plesic Addie Rockton (Hononegah) 25:25.8 8:29/M 10
292 174 942 Rylie Wilson Hampshire 25:28.4 8:29/M 9
293 175 444 Cally Esslinger Champaign (Central) 25:29.1 8:30/M 9
294 176 442 Gwen Ellis Champaign (Central) 25:30.3 8:30/M 10
295 (> 7) 1065 Annie Trayser LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 25:31.1 8:30/M 9
296 177 608 Lily Kagy Dunlap 25:31.7 8:31/M 11
297 178 229 Mackenzie Key Belvidere (North) 25:31.9 8:31/M 12
298 (> 7) 1051 Maggie Olk LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 25:32.8 8:31/M 10
299 (> 7) 175 Peyton Fennel Batavia 25:34.4 8:31/M 12
300 (> 7) 2235 Julia Hosu Yorkville (H.S.) 25:35.4 8:32/M 9
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
301 (> 7) 1280 Mallory Bennett Metamora 25:35.6 8:32/M 11
302 (> 7) 1470 Josephine Zaccaria Naperville (Central) 25:35.9 8:32/M 9
303 (< 5) 303 Sophia Longtin Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 25:36.5 8:32/M 11
304 179 1268 Danielle Nowak McHenry 25:36.6 8:32/M 12
305 (> 7) 2232 Wrigley Glenn Yorkville (H.S.) 25:38.0 8:33/M 9
306 (> 7) 678 Audrey White Edwardsville (H.S.) 25:38.7 8:33/M 9
307 180 52 Sarah Marrs Algonquin (Jacobs) 25:39.3 8:33/M 12
308 (> 7) 2138 Audrey Postek Wheaton (North) 25:39.7 8:33/M 11
309 (< 5) 94 Zamora Rodriguez-Caballero Antioch 25:40.0 8:33/M 10
310 181 2046 Lillian Caron Villa Park (Willowbrook) 25:41.6 8:34/M 10
311 182 513 Cyriana Lara Chicago (Payton) 25:42.4 8:34/M 9
312 (> 7) 1854 Kaitlyn Wrage Rockton (Hononegah) 25:43.2 8:34/M 12
313 183 2206 Corrine Bures Woodstock (H.S.) 25:43.5 8:35/M 9
314 (< 5) 418 Bee Diep Champaign (Centennial) 25:43.9 8:35/M 11
315 (> 7) 1834 Lainy Curtis Rockton (Hononegah) 25:45.7 8:35/M 10
316 184 584 Isabel Woodruff DeKalb 25:46.8 8:36/M 12
317 185 773 Maya Moran Evanston (Twp.) 25:50.4 8:37/M 10
318 186 1714 Ava Connerty Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 25:51.2 8:37/M 11
319 187 935 Ximena Rico Hampshire 25:51.7 8:37/M 10
320 (< 5) 307 Mackenzie Meyering Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 25:51.9 8:37/M 11
321 (> 7) 2118 Becca Eisenmenger Wheaton (North) 25:53.0 8:38/M 11
322 (> 7) 1049 Olivia Mowrer LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 25:54.8 8:38/M 9
323 (> 7) 127 Sarah Kang Aurora (Metea Valley) 25:54.9 8:38/M 11
324 188 1540 Kelsey Cooper Normal (Community West) 25:55.6 8:39/M 11
325 189 242 Addison Reyes Belvidere (North) 25:57.5 8:39/M 9
326 190 1562 Aja Cade Normal (University) 25:59.7 8:40/M 10
327 (> 7) 1430 Arwa Hameed Naperville (Central) 26:02.2 8:41/M 9
328 191 939 Olivia Thompson Hampshire 26:03.2 8:41/M 9
329 192 923 Sydney Jaime Hampshire 26:03.3 8:41/M 11
330 193 523 Layla Svendsen Chicago (Payton) 26:03.6 8:41/M 11
331 194 397 Claire Brown Cary (C.-Grove) 26:05.0 8:42/M 9
332 195 933 Kiley Podzimek Hampshire 26:06.0 8:42/M 9
333 (> 7) 1157 Melanie Takahashi Lisle (Benet Academy) 26:06.8 8:42/M 11
334 (> 7) 1281 Maggie Born Metamora 26:07.0 8:42/M 11
335 (> 7) 1325 Allison Dolezal Minooka 26:07.1 8:42/M 10
336 (> 7) 1468 Tessa Williams Naperville (Central) 26:08.6 8:43/M 9
337 (< 5) 2066 Tabetha Imm Washington 26:09.1 8:43/M 9
338 196 607 Ellen Harris Dunlap 26:10.8 8:44/M 12
339 197 240 Anna Polasky Belvidere (North) 26:12.1 8:44/M 9
340 198 1273 Lucia Smith McHenry 26:13.3 8:44/M 10
341 199 1232 Mckenzie Hissong Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 26:13.6 8:45/M 9
342 200 1938 Oliviana Maniaci Sycamore (H.S.) 26:14.1 8:45/M 10
343 201 447 Lauren Matthews Champaign (Central) 26:15.7 8:45/M 10
344 (> 7) 1849 Sara Salinas Rockton (Hononegah) 26:16.1 8:45/M 10
345 202 1720 Alina Hernandez Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 26:16.8 8:46/M 11
346 203 1710 Julia Valaika River Forest (Trinity) 26:18.3 8:46/M 11
347 (> 7) 225 Alayna Frederick Belvidere (North) 26:18.3 8:46/M 11
348 204 1732 Chloe Sadowski Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 26:18.6 8:46/M 11
349 (> 7) 1527 Maggie O'Neill Naperville (North) 26:19.1 8:46/M 11
350 (> 7) 247 Karina Pawlik Belvidere (North) 26:19.4 8:46/M
351 (> 7) 226 Gabby Herrera Belvidere (North) 26:20.1 8:47/M 10
352 205 337 Kiera Heindl Burlington (Central) 26:22.3 8:47/M 10
353 (> 7) 335 Jada Hall Burlington (Central) 26:22.3 8:47/M 10
354 (> 7) 1836 Malia Gallagher Rockton (Hononegah) 26:22.4 8:47/M 9
355 206 1946 Kennedy McCoy Sycamore (H.S.) 26:22.8 8:48/M 9
356 (> 7) 338 Jade Huaracha Burlington (Central) 26:23.6 8:48/M 11
357 (> 7) 130 Sara Knaga Aurora (Metea Valley) 26:24.3 8:48/M 10
358 (> 7) 785 Madeline Ross Evanston (Twp.) 26:24.7 8:48/M 9
359 207 1400 Annaliese Sturhahn Morton 26:24.9 8:48/M 10
360 208 901 Ellie Cunningham Grayslake (Central) 26:26.3 8:49/M 10
361 (> 7) 114 Shrina Bijjam Aurora (Metea Valley) 26:26.3 8:49/M 10
362 (> 7) 334 Andrea Gomez Burlington (Central) 26:28.5 8:50/M 11
363 (> 7) 1026 Erin Briars LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 26:28.6 8:50/M 9
364 (> 7) 1058 Monserrat Rico LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 26:29.1 8:50/M 11
365 (> 7) 1442 Axle Michael Naperville (Central) 26:29.5 8:50/M 10
366 (> 7) 1182 Josephine Mensik Lockport (Twp.) 26:29.8 8:50/M 11
367 209 2222 Madelynne Zarnstorff Woodstock (H.S.) 26:31.4 8:50/M 9
368 210 1264 Hannah Miles McHenry 26:31.8 8:51/M 10
369 (> 7) 1471 Daniela Zavala Naperville (Central) 26:33.4 8:51/M 10
370 (> 7) 1418 Maggie Cochran Naperville (Central) 26:35.7 8:52/M 11
371 (> 7) 1221 Hannah Hofbauer Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 26:37.2 8:52/M 11
372 (> 7) 781 Sarah Polley Evanston (Twp.) 26:37.3 8:52/M 10
373 (> 7) 758 Sofia Harper Evanston (Twp.) 26:37.8 8:53/M 10
374 211 1554 Harper McGowan Normal (Community West) 26:39.5 8:53/M 9
375 212 1576 Abby Mussey Normal (University) 26:40.2 8:53/M 12
376 213 1730 Sophia Richter Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 26:41.3 8:54/M 11
377 (> 7) 1149 Jordan Marshall Lisle (Benet Academy) 26:43.0 8:54/M 9
378 (> 7) 1577 Kaitlyn Ringler Normal (University) 26:43.6 8:55/M 9
379 214 69 Jackie Then Algonquin (Jacobs) 26:44.2 8:55/M 9
380 (> 7) 761 Zadie Ivaska Evanston (Twp.) 26:46.2 8:55/M 9
381 (> 7) 771 Magdalen Miller Evanston (Twp.) 26:50.3 8:57/M 12
382 (> 7) 2144 Annie Wank Wheaton (North) 26:51.5 8:57/M 11
383 (> 7) 755 Calliope Green Evanston (Twp.) 26:51.9 8:57/M 9
384 (> 7) 619 Felicia Cai Dunlap 26:52.5 8:58/M 11
385 (> 7) 745 Dylan Bonn Evanston (Twp.) 26:53.1 8:58/M 9
386 (> 7) 126 Rachana Kanathur Aurora (Metea Valley) 26:54.2 8:58/M 10
387 (> 7) 759 Maeve Haughey Evanston (Twp.) 26:54.5 8:58/M 10
388 (> 7) 2128 Grace Leonard Wheaton (North) 26:55.9 8:59/M 12
389 (> 7) 1842 Emma Kuo Rockton (Hononegah) 26:57.2 8:59/M 9
390 215 393 Taylor Adams Cary (C.-Grove) 26:57.8 8:59/M 9
391 (> 7) 1567 Ainsley Floyd Normal (University) 26:57.9 8:59/M 12
392 216 1265 Ana Montes McHenry 26:58.9 9:00/M 9
393 217 846 Kady Fouts Geneseo 26:59.4 9:00/M 9
394 (> 7) 778 Olivia Paranteau Evanston (Twp.) 27:02.3 9:01/M 12
395 (> 7) 154 Anika Winbush Aurora (Metea Valley) 27:02.3 9:01/M 10
396 (> 7) 1336 Hannah Herman Minooka 27:03.2 9:01/M 9
397 (> 7) 764 Suli Kamholtz-Roberts Evanston (Twp.) 27:03.8 9:01/M 12
398 218 640 Dahlia Ballesteros East Moline (United) 27:05.9 9:02/M 10
399 219 1267 Mia Mosson McHenry 27:06.5 9:02/M 10
400 (> 7) 1043 Kate Mangan LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 27:08.0 9:03/M 10
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
401 (< 5) 1797 Gianna Fagan Rockford (Guilford) 27:08.5 9:03/M 9
402 (< 5) 424 Tessa Valera-Castro Champaign (Centennial) 27:09.3 9:03/M 10
403 (< 5) 950 Riley Frey Highland 27:10.1 9:03/M 10
404 (> 7) 2142 Mckenna Sutton Wheaton (North) 27:11.4 9:04/M 9
405 220 1932 Annie Brandt Sycamore (H.S.) 27:11.7 9:04/M 10
406 (> 7) 1234 Gabby Reeves Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 27:12.1 9:04/M 9
407 (> 7) 236 Gloria Oteng-Bediako Belvidere (North) 27:12.4 9:04/M 12
408 (> 7) 672 Miko Shimizu Edwardsville (H.S.) 27:14.3 9:05/M 9
409 (> 7) 1057 Marieclaire Popernik LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 27:14.5 9:05/M 11
410 221 2056 Amelie Ojeda Villa Park (Willowbrook) 27:14.6 9:05/M 9
411 (> 7) 623 Maryam Rashdan Dunlap 27:15.2 9:05/M 9
412 (> 7) 1525 Bella Montera Naperville (North) 27:15.5 9:05/M 12
413 (> 7) 628 Kathryn McMeyer Dunlap 27:15.5 9:05/M 9
414 (> 7) 1518 Clara Longenbaugh Naperville (North) 27:15.6 9:05/M 11
415 (> 7) 615 Nithila Thiagu Dunlap 27:18.0 9:06/M 10
416 (> 7) 2112 Felicity Burghart Wheaton (North) 27:21.4 9:07/M 11
417 (> 7) 1171 Genevieve Ewers Lockport (Twp.) 27:24.6 9:08/M 11
418 (> 7) 746 Lydah Coates Evanston (Twp.) 27:26.1 9:09/M 9
419 222 1551 Emma Hintz Normal (Community West) 27:34.2 9:11/M 9
420 223 446 Zoe Lindgren Champaign (Central) 27:34.7 9:12/M 9
421 (< 5) 420 Alivia Hooper Champaign (Centennial) 27:36.4 9:12/M 9
422 (> 7) 1582 Evy York Normal (University) 27:37.4 9:12/M 10
423 (> 7) 2109 Elisa Boatman Wheaton (North) 27:39.1 9:13/M 9
424 224 448 Lillian Plankell Champaign (Central) 27:43.4 9:14/M 9
425 (> 7) 179 Avery Kelly Batavia 27:43.9 9:15/M 9
426 (> 7) 1160 Abby Andrews Lockport (Twp.) 27:52.6 9:18/M 10
427 (> 7) 1299 Damiana Winemiller Metamora 27:52.6 9:18/M 9
428 (> 7) 753 Itzel Flroes Evanston (Twp.) 27:56.8 9:19/M 12
429 (> 7) 138 Anusha Nagar Aurora (Metea Valley) 27:57.0 9:19/M 9
430 (> 7) 2151 Natalie Diaz Wheaton (North) 27:57.1 9:19/M 9
431 225 517 Sophie McCarty Chicago (Payton) 27:58.2 9:19/M 9
432 (> 7) 2127 Audrey Leemans Wheaton (North) 27:59.9 9:20/M 10
433 (> 7) 139 Sofia Najera-Hinojosa Aurora (Metea Valley) 28:02.0 9:21/M 10
434 226 9 Joanna Cruz Addison (A. Trail) 28:02.9 9:21/M 11
435 (> 7) 1175 Ann Jesse Lockport (Twp.) 28:03.8 9:21/M 9
436 (> 7) 169 Kit Ball Batavia 28:03.9 9:21/M 10
437 227 4 Jaquelin Benitez Addison (A. Trail) 28:05.9 9:22/M 12
438 (> 7) 604 Ivy Fanning Dunlap 28:06.2 9:22/M 9
439 (> 7) 2242 Madison Minkler Yorkville (H.S.) 28:06.8 9:22/M 9
440 (> 7) 751 Kayla Drajpuch Evanston (Twp.) 28:06.9 9:22/M 10
441 228 1258 Ali Casey McHenry 28:08.4 9:23/M 9
442 229 1385 Eva Deweese Morton 28:09.6 9:23/M 12
443 (> 7) 227 Amelia Kackley Belvidere (North) 28:12.1 9:24/M 9
444 230 1390 Evelyn Mulvey Morton 28:13.9 9:25/M 9
445 231 847 Taya Fouts Geneseo 28:16.0 9:25/M 12
446 (> 7) 1321 Palmer Calvey Minooka 28:16.1 9:25/M 9
447 (> 7) 149 Manasvi Sharma Aurora (Metea Valley) 28:16.9 9:26/M 10
448 (> 7) 1366 Payton Wojcik Minooka 28:18.6 9:26/M 11
449 (> 7) 184 Gabriela Moore Batavia 28:20.2 9:27/M 9
450 232 389 Kyndall Rhoades Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 28:22.3 9:27/M 11
451 (> 7) 120 Deborah Ho Aurora (Metea Valley) 28:23.4 9:28/M 9
452 (> 7) 1414 Karena Anderson Naperville (Central) 28:23.8 9:28/M 9
453 233 1939 Ameilia Simone Sycamore (H.S.) 28:26.5 9:29/M 10
454 234 406 Charlotte Hastings Cary (C.-Grove) 28:27.6 9:29/M 10
455 (> 7) 2243 Lillianne Mueller Yorkville (H.S.) 28:27.7 9:29/M 9
456 (> 7) 116 Tatiana Feka Aurora (Metea Valley) 28:28.3 9:29/M 12
457 (< 5) 889 Sarah Ledford Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 28:30.9 9:30/M 12
458 (> 7) 1441 Jocelyn Medina Llamas Naperville (Central) 28:33.7 9:31/M 9
459 235 1718 Samira Giron Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 28:34.6 9:32/M 9
460 (> 7) 1050 Weller Murphy LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 28:34.7 9:32/M 9
461 (> 7) 1315 Aleesha Amodei Minooka 28:34.8 9:32/M 10
462 (> 7) 622 Addie Lindgren Dunlap 28:39.7 9:33/M 11
463 236 1547 Katelyn Wilson Normal (Community West) 28:40.2 9:33/M 11
464 (< 5) 92 Alison Pasdiora Antioch 28:41.4 9:34/M 11
465 (> 7) 1225 Natalie Parrott Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 28:41.5 9:34/M 12
466 237 390 Grace Soh Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 28:43.8 9:35/M 11
467 (> 7) 124 Diya Jain Aurora (Metea Valley) 28:48.0 9:36/M 9
468 (> 7) 1272 Angelica Sandria-Escobar McHenry 28:53.1 9:38/M 12
469 (> 7) 2136 Claire Pacer Wheaton (North) 28:54.3 9:38/M 11
470 (> 7) 770 Claudia Marter Evanston (Twp.) 28:54.8 9:38/M 11
471 (> 7) 1037 Francesca Hillman LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 28:57.1 9:39/M 10
472 238 1619 Paris Blankenship Ottawa (Twp.) 29:04.9 9:42/M 12
473 239 2082 Mackenzie Leszczewicz West Chicago (H.S.) 29:07.8 9:43/M 10
474 240 854 Giavanna Ritter Geneseo 29:10.8 9:44/M 10
475 (> 7) 1219 Emily Bergia Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 29:13.4 9:44/M 11
476 241 433 Susan Phillip Champaign (Central) 29:14.5 9:45/M 10
477 (> 7) 1170 Angelina Dockery Lockport (Twp.) 29:14.6 9:45/M 9
478 (> 7) 1435 Rachana Krishnappa Naperville (Central) 29:18.5 9:46/M 11
479 242 1625 Michaela Froisland Ottawa (Twp.) 29:20.0 9:47/M 11
480 (> 7) 1062 Anna Sako LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 29:21.6 9:47/M 12
481 (> 7) 750 Eden Drajpuch Evanston (Twp.) 29:22.7 9:48/M 12
482 (> 7) 1056 Isabella Plescia LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 29:23.4 9:48/M 12
483 243 1733 Chloe Slivka Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 29:25.3 9:48/M 10
484 (> 7) 1473 Quinn Zhang Naperville (Central) 29:25.9 9:49/M 10
485 244 581 Margaret Martin DeKalb 29:27.6 9:49/M 9
486 (> 7) 1174 Biviana Hernandez Lockport (Twp.) 29:30.9 9:50/M 9
487 245 2055 Alyssa McKenna Villa Park (Willowbrook) 29:33.2 9:51/M 11
488 (> 7) 435 Zoe Surles Champaign (Central) 29:34.3 9:51/M 12
489 (< 5) 1884 Chloe Allen St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 29:38.7 9:53/M 10
490 (< 5) 2069 Bethany Marshall Washington 29:39.4 9:53/M 9
491 (> 7) 1417 Bavya Chowdavarapu Naperville (Central) 29:39.4 9:53/M 9
492 246 33 Emily Rivera Addison (A. Trail) 29:39.4 9:53/M 12
493 (> 7) 63 Lillian Schmidt Algonquin (Jacobs) 29:42.9 9:54/M 11
494 (> 7) 43 Emma Covello Algonquin (Jacobs) 29:45.3 9:55/M 10
495 (< 5) 93 Christine Pedrina Antioch 29:45.7 9:55/M 9
496 (> 7) 1270 Jasmine Ortiz McHenry 29:47.0 9:56/M 10
497 (> 7) 2122 Eva Haas Wheaton (North) 29:47.8 9:56/M 10
498 247 1629 Emma Heiser Ottawa (Twp.) 29:51.9 9:57/M 11
499 (> 7) 1168 Ashlee Clayburn Lockport (Twp.) 29:54.4 9:58/M 11
500 (> 7) 70 Viktoria Tocka Algonquin (Jacobs) 29:55.2 9:58/M 10
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
501 (> 7) 1727 Gemma Nishimura Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 29:55.6 9:59/M 11
502 248 488 Neida Torres Chicago (Mather) 29:58.6 10:00/M 10
503 (> 7) 1278 Jordan Barker Metamora 29:59.9 10:00/M 10
504 (> 7) 1260 Briggitte Galindo Vargas McHenry 30:07.8 10:03/M 11
505 249 850 Megan McClanahan Geneseo 30:09.0 10:03/M 10
506 (> 7) 765 Mira Kaplan Evanston (Twp.) 30:12.7 10:04/M 12
507 (> 7) 60 Megan Retzer Algonquin (Jacobs) 30:16.1 10:05/M 9
508 (> 7) 788 Amalia Thibodeaux Evanston (Twp.) 30:17.7 10:06/M 9
509 (> 7) 786 Sidra Rutstein Evanston (Twp.) 30:18.6 10:06/M 10
510 (> 7) 1721 Andrea Hernandez Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 30:20.1 10:07/M 9
511 250 859 Emma Veloz Geneseo 30:30.5 10:10/M 10
512 (> 7) 346 Amelia Zoldak Burlington (Central) 30:31.1 10:10/M 9
513 (> 7) 148 Saanvi Prasad Aurora (Metea Valley) 30:33.1 10:11/M 9
514 (> 7) 141 Aneri Patel Aurora (Metea Valley) 30:36.7 10:12/M 9
515 (< 5) 1376 Claire Pauley Moline (H.S.) 30:38.9 10:13/M 9
516 251 18 Lezlie Islas Carbajal Addison (A. Trail) 30:41.3 10:14/M 9
517 252 639 Lilly Antonio East Moline (United) 30:42.6 10:14/M 12
518 (< 5) 1793 Sophia Brodeski Rockford (Guilford) 30:44.4 10:15/M 10
519 (> 7) 1841 Thiya Ilankovan Rockton (Hononegah) 30:45.6 10:15/M 11
520 (> 7) 66 Kirsten Singer Algonquin (Jacobs) 30:50.4 10:17/M 11
521 253 2213 Michelle Mendoza Woodstock (H.S.) 30:52.8 10:18/M 10
522 254 1634 Kate Passwater Ottawa (Twp.) 30:53.5 10:18/M 10
523 (> 7) 1583 Allie Zastrow Normal (University) 30:57.2 10:19/M 11
524 255 641 Summer Brown East Moline (United) 30:58.7 10:20/M 10
525 (< 5) 954 Jaelynn Martinez Highland 31:00.2 10:20/M 9
526 (> 7) 71 Jasmin Turner Algonquin (Jacobs) 31:02.2 10:21/M 9
527 (> 7) 1436 Helena Kukis Naperville (Central) 31:03.6 10:21/M 9
528 (< 5) 1378 Jaque Raya Moline (H.S.) 31:06.2 10:22/M 11
529 (> 7) 1302 Alyvia Marsh Metamora 31:09.1 10:23/M 9
530 (> 7) 439 Caroline Bequette Champaign (Central) 31:10.3 10:23/M 9
531 (< 5) 883 Ava Benes Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 31:11.4 10:24/M 10
532 256 650 Anna Wessels East Moline (United) 31:11.9 10:24/M 10
533 (> 7) 2133 Charlotte McCarthy Wheaton (North) 31:16.2 10:25/M 10
534 (> 7) 1459 Sophie Small Naperville (Central) 31:16.7 10:26/M 10
535 257 2084 Shelia Mejia West Chicago (H.S.) 31:22.3 10:27/M 12
536 (> 7) 763 Aden Johnsen Evanston (Twp.) 31:24.5 10:28/M 9
537 (> 7) 787 Skylar Stiller Evanston (Twp.) 31:24.6 10:28/M 12
538 258 2214 Ava Primus Woodstock (H.S.) 31:25.4 10:28/M 12
539 (> 7) 941 Olivia Waldau Hampshire 31:28.5 10:30/M 9
540 259 2080 Maria Hinojoza West Chicago (H.S.) 31:29.0 10:30/M 9
541 (> 7) 188 Abby Piwowarczyk Batavia 31:32.8 10:31/M 12
542 260 485 Mia Morales Chicago (Mather) 31:33.8 10:31/M 10
543 261 1627 Raigan Hanley Ottawa (Twp.) 31:33.9 10:31/M 12
544 262 1626 Lauren Haff Ottawa (Twp.) 31:34.0 10:31/M 12
545 (> 7) 1332 Jade Gilmore Minooka 31:37.0 10:32/M 9
546 263 2216 Beth Sardelli Woodstock (H.S.) 31:37.6 10:33/M 12
547 264 482 Nya Cardona Chicago (Mather) 31:43.3 10:34/M 9
548 265 25 Autumn Oregon-Williams Addison (A. Trail) 32:03.1 10:41/M 9
549 (> 7) 617 Alaina Watkins Dunlap 32:13.7 10:45/M 9
550 266 2073 Yvette Arias West Chicago (H.S.) 32:21.1 10:47/M 11
551 267 379 Faith Brooks Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 32:26.9 10:49/M 10
552 268 2076 Ida Bertram West Chicago (H.S.) 32:28.7 10:50/M 12
553 (> 7) 938 Abigail Taylor Hampshire 32:35.9 10:52/M 9
554 269 36 Lluvia Sanchez Addison (A. Trail) 32:48.2 10:56/M 11
555 (> 7) 3 Isabella Basilio Addison (A. Trail) 32:53.4 10:58/M 11
556 270 649 Brooke Vandamme East Moline (United) 33:05.0 11:02/M 9
557 271 572 Kayla Bruhn DeKalb 33:06.0 11:02/M 10
558 272 583 Sydney Walter DeKalb 33:12.5 11:04/M 12
559 273 1389 Chelsea Morgan Morton 33:16.5 11:06/M 12
560 274 384 Reagan Martin Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 33:22.2 11:07/M 9
561 275 575 Blessing Coranez DeKalb 33:27.1 11:09/M 11
562 (> 7) 1059 Sarai Rodriguez LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 33:34.4 11:11/M 9
563 (< 5) 1375 Emily Ortiz Moline (H.S.) 33:40.9 11:14/M 9
564 (< 5) 292 Alyssa Bosman Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 33:42.9 11:14/M 9
565 276 377 Samara Arenas Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 33:44.1 11:15/M 9
566 (> 7) 1055 Sarah Phillips LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 33:45.5 11:15/M 9
567 (> 7) 2115 Lori Dikena Wheaton (North) 33:50.8 11:17/M 10
568 (> 7) 743 Agnes Bijole-Himes Evanston (Twp.) 33:52.8 11:18/M 11
569 (> 7) 1735 Mia Weisman Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 33:54.3 11:18/M 11
570 (> 7) 779 Karel Pen Njine Evanston (Twp.) 33:54.9 11:18/M 12
571 (< 5) 656 Todsheanna Jones East Peoria 34:12.6 11:24/M 9
572 277 1636 Mayla Ragan Ottawa (Twp.) 34:18.1 11:26/M 10
573 278 487 Ashley Roman Chicago (Mather) 34:18.2 11:26/M 9
574 (> 7) 1620 Gabrielle Buendia Ottawa (Twp.) 34:18.4 11:26/M 12
575 279 2088 Jahaira Salinas West Chicago (H.S.) 34:28.2 11:29/M 12
576 (> 7) 782 Whitney Race Evanston (Twp.) 34:46.6 11:36/M 9
577 (> 7) 220 Jissella Arce Belvidere (North) 34:47.3 11:36/M 9
578 (> 7) 243 Leslie Rivas Belvidere (North) 35:07.8 11:43/M 9
579 280 2052 Jayde Keaty Villa Park (Willowbrook) 35:25.4 11:48/M 9
580 (< 5) 1664 Lydia Lynn Peoria (Richwoods) 35:54.6 11:58/M 9
581 (> 7) 44 Kayleigh Cronin Algonquin (Jacobs) 36:06.9 12:02/M 11
582 (> 7) 26 Chloe Perez Addison (A. Trail) 36:17.9 12:06/M 9
583 281 844 Kelsey Dillie Geneseo 36:31.5 12:11/M 10
584 (< 5) 955 Abby Peters Highland 36:34.6 12:12/M 10
585 (> 7) 39 Natalie Torres Addison (A. Trail) 37:23.7 12:28/M 9
586 (> 7) 1635 Serina Prebe Ottawa (Twp.) 37:27.5 12:29/M 12
587 (> 7) 934 Emma Rens Hampshire 37:33.2 12:31/M 10
588 (< 5) 1662 Brenna Huff Peoria (Richwoods) 37:40.3 12:33/M 9
589 (> 7) 1042 Catie Luzzi LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 37:57.8 12:39/M 10
590 282 491 Faven Yirgu Chicago (Mather) 38:05.8 12:42/M 11
591 283 480 Imane Badarou Chicago (Mather) 38:17.1 12:46/M 11
592 (> 7) 151 Sanjana Singh Aurora (Metea Valley) 38:24.6 12:48/M 12
593 284 476 Lauren Adolfo Chicago (Mather) 40:32.0 13:31/M 9
594 (< 5) 1660 Jamie Hancock Peoria (Richwoods) 40:58.7 13:40/M 9
595 (< 5) 1801 Katie Lynch Rockford (Guilford) 42:34.4 14:11/M 11
DQ DQ 30 Sakeena Quadri Addison (A. Trail) 27:08.3 9:03/M 9
DQ DQ 34 Daniela Salinas Addison (A. Trail) 27:13.9 9:05/M 9
DQ DQ 2153 Aubrey Samuels Wheaton (North) 25:44.0 8:35/M 9