Mid Illini Pre-Conference

September 14, 2021


Results By River City Race Management, LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

Frosh/Soph Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 2714 Nicholas Delgado Morton 18:13.7 6:05/M 10
2 (< 5) 2672 Yishak Weinman Metamora 18:34.9 6:12/M 9
3 (< 5) 2531 Zach Ligenfelter Canton 18:52.3 6:17/M 10
4 2 2594 Joshua Mu Dunlap 18:58.0 6:19/M 9
5 (< 5) 2525 Lloyd Peronnet Bartonville (Limestone) 19:07.4 6:22/M 10
6 (< 5) 2524 Jack Manley Bartonville (Limestone) 19:07.9 6:23/M 9
7 (< 5) 2669 Ryley Claudin Metamora 19:11.1 6:24/M 9
8 3 2584 Noah Lee Dunlap 19:25.8 6:29/M 10
9 4 2585 Luke Siebenaler Dunlap 19:28.1 6:29/M 10
10 5 2713 Phillip Canopy Morton 19:33.7 6:31/M 9
11 (< 5) 2671 Oliver Truelove Metamora 19:43.9 6:35/M 9
12 6 2597 Madox Dean Dunlap 19:44.0 6:35/M 9
13 7 2718 Keegan Vance Morton 20:07.9 6:43/M 10
14 8 2579 Nate Acklie Dunlap 20:12.3 6:44/M 9
15 9 2716 Charlie Klopfenstein Morton 20:14.7 6:45/M 9
16 10 2781 Ethan Kopinski Washington 20:15.6 6:45/M 9
17 11 2586 Jacob Vandewiele Dunlap 20:24.0 6:48/M 10
18 12 2588 Dylan Allen Dunlap 20:24.5 6:48/M 9
19 13 2712 Paul Yontz Morton 20:33.8 6:51/M 9
20 14 2617 Colin Hieronimus East Peoria 20:35.9 6:52/M 10
21 (< 5) 2745 Bradyn Anderson Pekin 20:41.8 6:54/M 10
22 15 2778 Jacob Hall Washington 20:52.0 6:57/M 9
23 (< 5) 2673 Samuel Stamm Metamora 20:55.5 6:59/M 10
24 16 2780 Dominic Johnston Washington 21:01.2 7:00/M 9
25 (> 7) 2599 Jack Hohenbery Dunlap 21:08.8 7:03/M 9
26 (< 5) 2523 Caiden Bell Bartonville (Limestone) 21:14.9 7:05/M 9
27 (> 7) 2591 Leyton Gray Dunlap 21:19.9 7:07/M 10
28 (< 5) 2748 Colby Sivori Pekin 21:22.0 7:07/M 10
29 (< 5) 2749 Chuck Wyman Pekin 21:29.9 7:10/M 9
30 (> 7) 2581 Justin Chen Dunlap 21:33.3 7:11/M 10
31 (> 7) 2587 Josh Weber Dunlap 21:55.9 7:19/M 10
32 17 2787 Ethan Uphoff Washington 21:56.6 7:19/M 9
33 18 2783 Deegan Reece Washington 22:08.0 7:23/M 9
34 19 2782 Elijah Mabe Washington 22:17.1 7:26/M 10
35 20 2789 Noah Bennett Washington 22:17.3 7:26/M 10
36 21 2711 Paul Johnson Morton 22:30.7 7:30/M 9
37 (> 7) 2779 Elijah Johnson Washington 22:34.0 7:31/M 9
38 22 2624 Colin Kinser East Peoria 22:34.4 7:31/M 9
39 (< 5) 2530 Avery Dry Canton 22:35.4 7:32/M 12
40 (> 7) 2589 Alex Fei Dunlap 22:47.1 7:36/M 9
41 23 2717 Andrew Kunz Morton 22:57.4 7:39/M 9
42 24 2626 Blaine Strunk East Peoria 23:03.2 7:41/M 10
43 (> 7) 2592 Will Ketelaar Dunlap 23:10.2 7:43/M 10
44 (> 7) 2605 Yassin Shousha Dunlap 23:21.7 7:47/M 9
45 (< 5) 2747 Jt Heyder Pekin 23:22.2 7:47/M 10
46 (> 7) 2582 Nolan Dexter Dunlap 23:33.2 7:51/M 10
47 (> 7) 2583 Ben Jones Dunlap 23:39.9 7:53/M 9
48 (> 7) 2710 Brennan Bjorling Morton 23:57.7 7:59/M 10
49 25 2625 Isaac Spragg East Peoria 24:05.9 8:02/M 9
50 (> 7) 2786 Carter Stephens Washington 24:17.2 8:06/M 9
51 (> 7) 2785 Gavin Snopko Washington 24:28.7 8:10/M 9
52 (> 7) 2590 Tyler Gerstner Dunlap 24:53.9 8:18/M 10
53 (> 7) 2788 Nathan Adams Washington 25:22.2 8:27/M 10
54 (> 7) 2784 Owen Ritter Washington 25:50.2 8:37/M 9
55 (> 7) 2719 Jace Warren Morton 26:16.2 8:45/M 10
56 (> 7) 2593 Mohammed Kherfan Dunlap 28:20.0 9:27/M 9
57 (> 7) 2600 Jack Norris Dunlap 28:49.1 9:36/M 9
58 (> 7) 2603 Evan Santiago Dunlap 29:41.5 9:54/M 10
59 (> 7) 2598 Rahul Foulger Dunlap 30:15.4 10:05/M 10
60 26 2623 Luke Gallas East Peoria 30:20.0 10:07/M 10
61 (> 7) 2602 Abhiram Ramoju Dunlap 31:08.2 10:23/M 9
62 (> 7) 2604 Nikkash Senthil Dunlap 33:36.7 11:12/M 9
63 (> 7) 2580 Andrew Baker Dunlap 45:11.2 15:04/M 10