Schuyler Industry MS Invitational

September 09, 2021


Results By River City Race Management, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

All Runners

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 2394 Lydia Hart Athens Junior High School 12:50.6 6:25/M 7
2 2 2447 Ella Bruketta Canton Ingersoll 13:44.8 6:52/M 8
3 3 2822 Wesley John Liberty School 13:52.9 6:56/M 6
4 4 2937 Elcee Waters Quincy - St. Peter 13:53.5 6:57/M 6
5 5 2450 Olivia Knowles Canton Ingersoll 13:54.2 6:57/M 8
6 6 2434 Claire Fournier Canton Ingersoll 14:03.4 7:02/M 5
7 7 2879 Emalyn Millar Mercer County Jr High 14:03.6 7:02/M 6
8 8 2391 Ava Bee Athens Junior High School 14:07.3 7:04/M 7
9 9 2826 Briella Neisen Liberty School 14:11.3 7:06/M 6
10 10 2572 Mylie Sours Lewistown Community Schools District 97 14:12.8 7:06/M 8
11 11 2406 Diana Huerta Beardstown Middle / High School 14:14.8 7:07/M 8
12 12 2827 Claire Obert Liberty School 14:18.0 7:09/M 7
13 13 2915 Millie Schumacher Our Saviours Grade School 14:22.5 7:11/M 6
14 14 2518 Karlie Hurst Havana 14:30.7 7:15/M 8
15 15 2936 Ari Waters Quincy - St. Peter 14:32.1 7:16/M 8
16 16 2932 Emmalyn Smith Quincy - St. Peter 14:33.0 7:17/M 7
17 17 2539 Leah Range Jacksonville Middle School 14:36.3 7:18/M 7
18 18 2519 Kasyn Jibben Havana 14:37.6 7:19/M 6
19 19 2982 Alaina Karker Illini Central 14:39.1 7:20/M
20 (< 5) 2386 Kaydin Quinn Abingdon Avon MS 14:40.3 7:20/M 7
21 20 2392 Chloe Clemmons Athens Junior High School 14:44.0 7:22/M 8
22 21 2830 Leila Parkhill Liberty School 14:45.7 7:23/M 6
23 (< 5) 2495 Aliviah Colwell Franklin Jr. High 14:48.1 7:24/M 7
24 22 2475 Carmen Gavelys Farmington Central Jr. High School 14:49.6 7:25/M 8
25 23 2933 Meghan Spears Quincy - St. Peter 14:53.1 7:27/M 8
26 24 2567 Alexis Parker Lewistown Community Schools District 97 14:56.0 7:28/M 8
27 25 2562 Rebecca Graham Lewistown Community Schools District 97 14:56.3 7:28/M 8
28 26 2829 Kenzie Obert Liberty School 14:59.6 7:30/M 6
29 27 2923 Mia Coval Quincy - St. Peter 14:59.6 7:30/M 8
30 28 2927 Addison Koch Quincy - St. Peter 15:09.1 7:35/M 8
31 29 2449 Aneliese Hodges Canton Ingersoll 15:15.1 7:38/M 8
32 30 2445 Lt Deiphuis Canton Ingersoll 15:15.3 7:38/M 7
33 31 2574 Grace Tarvin Lewistown Community Schools District 97 15:23.1 7:42/M 7
34 32 2573 Faith Tarvin Lewistown Community Schools District 97 15:25.5 7:43/M 6
35 33 2396 Ellen Wiker Athens Junior High School 15:26.3 7:43/M 7
36 34 2402 Andrea Esquivel Beardstown Middle / High School 15:30.6 7:45/M 8
37 35 2824 Audrey McKinney Liberty School 15:33.4 7:47/M 6
38 36 2963 Emma Gorsuch V.I.T. Jr/Sr High 15:35.2 7:48/M 7
39 37 2934 Aleena Thomas Quincy - St. Peter 15:35.5 7:48/M 8
40 38 2819 Caydence Ancelet Liberty School 15:36.8 7:48/M 7
41 (> 7) 2928 Aidyn Koch Quincy - St. Peter 15:37.7 7:49/M 8
42 (< 5) 2951 Samatha Koch Schuyler-Industry Middle School 15:39.3 7:50/M 8
43 39 2564 Paisley Johnson Lewistown Community Schools District 97 15:46.1 7:53/M 8
44 40 2904 Britni Dillard Our Saviours Grade School 15:49.0 7:55/M 6
45 41 2408 Rosalba Quintana Beardstown Middle / High School 15:49.3 7:55/M 7
46 42 2400 Gaby Avalos Beardstown Middle / High School 15:49.6 7:55/M 8
47 43 2517 Maggie French Havana 15:50.0 7:55/M 6
48 (> 7) 2823 Adalyn Logsdon Liberty School 15:51.3 7:56/M 6
49 44 2401 Camila De La Cruz Beardstown Middle / High School 15:51.7 7:56/M 7
50 45 2841 Taylor Baldi Macomb Junior High 15:52.1 7:56/M 7
51 46 2535 Norah Alexander Jacksonville Middle School 15:53.2 7:57/M 7
52 47 2474 Camryn Emmons Farmington Central Jr. High School 15:54.3 7:57/M 6
53 48 2873 Leah Collison Mercer County Jr High 15:57.2 7:59/M 6
54 49 2908 Mia Heafeli Our Saviours Grade School 15:59.4 8:00/M 6
55 50 2476 Braylee Hammond Farmington Central Jr. High School 15:59.4 8:00/M 8
56 (> 7) 2929 Breckyn Peters Quincy - St. Peter 16:03.2 8:02/M 7
57 (> 7) 2828 Karlee Obert Liberty School 16:03.2 8:02/M 6
58 51 2877 Ev Hofmann Mercer County Jr High 16:07.1 8:04/M 6
59 (> 7) 2831 Sophia Schell Liberty School 16:07.1 8:04/M 6
60 52 2882 Kelsie Weeks Mercer County Jr High 16:08.7 8:04/M 6
61 (< 5) 2496 Zoey Ercegovich Franklin Jr. High 16:14.9 8:07/M 8
62 53 2568 Jazlyn Robbins Lewistown Community Schools District 97 16:15.0 8:08/M 8
63 54 2911 Annalese Oldenburg Our Saviours Grade School 16:16.5 8:08/M 6
64 55 2906 Danica Grub Our Saviours Grade School 16:16.6 8:08/M 6
65 56 2403 Ayelen Gabriel Beardstown Middle / High School 16:17.3 8:09/M 7
66 57 2404 Daisy Gil Beardstown Middle / High School 16:17.3 8:09/M 8
67 58 2541 Abby White Jacksonville Middle School 16:18.4 8:09/M 7
68 59 2883 Kylie Weeks Mercer County Jr High 16:18.4 8:09/M 6
69 (> 7) 2821 Natasha Dyer Liberty School 16:23.3 8:12/M 6
70 60 2481 Hannah Moechnig Farmington Central Jr. High School 16:29.0 8:15/M 7
71 (> 7) 2935 Kyleigh Thomas Quincy - St. Peter 16:31.5 8:16/M 6
72 61 2393 Lexi Cooper Athens Junior High School 16:34.4 8:17/M 6
73 62 2444 Emma Braden Canton Ingersoll 16:34.7 8:17/M 7
74 63 2477 Brielle Herron Farmington Central Jr. High School 16:35.2 8:18/M 6
75 64 2520 Jordyn Markley Havana 16:39.8 8:20/M 6
76 65 2981 Lucy Waibel Illini Central 16:41.1 8:21/M
77 66 2985 Macie Willis Illini Central 16:42.3 8:21/M
78 (> 7) 2924 Addie Flesch Quincy - St. Peter 16:44.7 8:22/M 8
79 67 2958 Anahi Cooper V.I.T. Jr/Sr High 16:46.4 8:23/M 8
80 (> 7) 2825 Shemaya Mixer Liberty School 16:50.1 8:25/M 6
81 (< 5) 2497 Jenna Harris Franklin Jr. High 16:50.1 8:25/M 8
82 68 2440 Ella Villalobos Canton Ingersoll 16:53.6 8:27/M 5
83 (> 7) 2570 Paris Roddis Lewistown Community Schools District 97 16:54.1 8:27/M 7
84 (> 7) 2452 Ashley Wroblewski Canton Ingersoll 16:56.9 8:28/M 8
85 (> 7) 2443 Miley Nelson Canton Ingersoll 17:05.5 8:33/M 6
86 (< 5) 2498 Natalie Long Franklin Jr. High 17:06.6 8:33/M 6
87 69 2869 Keatyn Adolphson Mercer County Jr High 17:06.6 8:33/M 6
88 (< 5) 2387 Ali Janssen Abingdon Avon MS 17:07.1 8:34/M 7
89 70 2861 Savannah Zanger Mendon Unity 17:07.7 8:34/M 6
90 71 2872 Kyla Blaser Mercer County Jr High 17:10.2 8:35/M 7
91 72 2521 Josey McCausland Havana 17:11.0 8:36/M 6
92 73 2536 Gracie Conover Jacksonville Middle School 17:14.6 8:37/M 8
93 74 2902 Gwaneth Agsalda Our Saviours Grade School 17:20.0 8:40/M 6
94 (< 5) 2948 Caitlyn Fleck Schuyler-Industry Middle School 17:22.5 8:41/M 8
95 (> 7) 2871 Morgan Bieri Mercer County Jr High 17:22.6 8:41/M 6
96 75 2962 Emerson Fawcett V.I.T. Jr/Sr High 17:23.4 8:42/M 7
97 (< 5) 2952 Monica Schneider Schuyler-Industry Middle School 17:26.9 8:43/M 6
98 76 2965 Beth Simmons V.I.T. Jr/Sr High 17:27.3 8:44/M 7
99 (> 7) 2448 Mackenzie Hand Canton Ingersoll 17:29.2 8:45/M 8
100 77 2844 Madigan Vyhnanek Macomb Junior High 17:31.8 8:46/M 7
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 (> 7) 2435 Mary Haschemeyer Canton Ingersoll 17:32.4 8:46/M 5
102 (> 7) 2569 Journey Robbins Lewistown Community Schools District 97 17:33.5 8:47/M 6
103 78 2395 Evie Walters Athens Junior High School 17:34.7 8:47/M 7
104 79 2979 Kirby Jo Bacon Illini Central 17:35.9 8:48/M
105 (> 7) 2438 Kaelyn MacVean Canton Ingersoll 17:40.3 8:50/M 5
106 (> 7) 2451 Olivia Sprecher Canton Ingersoll 17:42.8 8:51/M 8
107 80 2537 Clara Darr Jacksonville Middle School 17:46.6 8:53/M 7
108 81 2912 Cora Oldenburg Our Saviours Grade School 17:46.8 8:53/M 7
109 (> 7) 2938 Lily Young Quincy - St. Peter 17:49.8 8:55/M 6
110 (> 7) 2907 Adysin Haefeli Our Saviours Grade School 17:50.0 8:55/M 6
111 (> 7) 2909 Madi Maro Our Saviours Grade School 17:57.5 8:59/M 7
112 (> 7) 2832 Tylar Swalley Liberty School 18:02.6 9:01/M 7
113 (> 7) 2407 Genisis Montoya Beardstown Middle / High School 18:03.8 9:02/M 6
114 (< 5) 2949 Kinzie Gray Schuyler-Industry Middle School 18:05.1 9:03/M 8
115 (> 7) 2930 Vaylea Peters Quincy - St. Peter 18:06.8 9:03/M 6
116 82 2540 Raniah Rsheed Jacksonville Middle School 18:15.2 9:08/M 6
117 83 2484 Joanne Rohrer Farmington Central Jr. High School 18:16.5 9:08/M 8
118 84 2471 Avery Blunier Farmington Central Jr. High School 18:18.5 9:09/M 7
119 (> 7) 2442 Kate Fitzjarrald Canton Ingersoll 18:26.2 9:13/M 6
120 (> 7) 2833 Preslea Zanger Liberty School 18:26.4 9:13/M 6
121 85 2980 Olivia Golden Illini Central 18:36.0 9:18/M
122 86 2983 Kaitlyn Jones Illini Central 18:38.7 9:19/M
123 87 2845 Cora Waters-Trojniar Macomb Junior High 18:53.0 9:27/M 8
124 (> 7) 2561 Cora Connolly Lewistown Community Schools District 97 18:53.9 9:27/M 6
125 (> 7) 2565 Anna Larson Lewistown Community Schools District 97 18:54.0 9:27/M 6
126 (> 7) 2432 Ava Ashley Canton Ingersoll 19:03.4 9:32/M 5
127 (> 7) 2881 Addison Tharp Mercer County Jr High 19:04.7 9:32/M 6
128 (> 7) 2922 Emily Bliven Quincy - St. Peter 19:10.9 9:35/M 6
129 88 2425 Natalie Willey Bushnell-Prairie City 19:14.4 9:37/M 8
130 (> 7) 2439 Juniper McFerren Canton Ingersoll 19:29.7 9:45/M 5
131 89 2538 Audrey Pine Jacksonville Middle School 19:34.4 9:47/M 6
132 90 2967 Chloe Sutton V.I.T. Jr/Sr High 19:35.6 9:48/M 7
133 (> 7) 2559 Molly Beyers Lewistown Community Schools District 97 19:40.6 9:50/M 6
134 (> 7) 2910 Brooklyn Marshall Our Saviours Grade School 19:41.2 9:51/M 6
135 (> 7) 2931 Morgan Pritts Quincy - St. Peter 19:45.0 9:53/M 6
136 (> 7) 2905 Maizi Fox Our Saviours Grade School 19:46.3 9:53/M 6
137 91 2842 Addison Clow Macomb Junior High 19:51.1 9:56/M 8
138 92 2966 Trinity Stambaugh V.I.T. Jr/Sr High 19:54.5 9:57/M 6
139 (> 7) 2436 Amelia Joachim Canton Ingersoll 19:56.1 9:58/M 5
140 93 2522 Addisyn Wherley Havana 20:00.1 10:00/M 6
141 (> 7) 2903 Reese Brooks Our Saviours Grade School 20:04.3 10:02/M 6
142 (> 7) 2483 Holly Rohrer Farmington Central Jr. High School 20:11.0 10:06/M 6
143 94 2964 Lainey Malott V.I.T. Jr/Sr High 20:20.2 10:10/M 6
144 95 2516 Mayson Frashier Havana 20:29.3 10:15/M 6
145 (> 7) 2542 Amelia Wilson Jacksonville Middle School 20:31.6 10:16/M 6
146 (> 7) 2472 Adrienne Bolton Farmington Central Jr. High School 20:33.6 10:17/M 7
147 (> 7) 2433 Hailey Danner Canton Ingersoll 20:33.9 10:17/M 5
148 (> 7) 2441 Lizzy Worden Canton Ingersoll 20:39.3 10:20/M 5
149 96 2856 Sydney Foster Mendon Unity 21:08.7 10:34/M 8
150 (< 5) 2388 Mia Benge Abingdon Avon MS 21:26.7 10:43/M 7
151 (> 7) 2566 Jasmine Murphy Lewistown Community Schools District 97 21:33.1 10:47/M 8
152 97 2843 Jacquelynne Rouse Macomb Junior High 21:39.2 10:50/M 8
153 98 2421 Elisabeth Diephuis Bushnell-Prairie City 21:41.1 10:51/M 8
154 (> 7) 2479 Maddy Lettow Farmington Central Jr. High School 21:45.1 10:53/M 8
155 99 2422 Addison Mason Bushnell-Prairie City 21:53.5 10:57/M 8
156 (> 7) 2515 Olivia Duncan Havana 21:59.7 11:00/M 6
157 (> 7) 2405 Lucy Harrison Beardstown Middle / High School 22:06.5 11:03/M 6
158 (> 7) 2913 Amellia Pennell Our Saviours Grade School 22:27.9 11:14/M 6
159 (> 7) 2478 Charlene Hopper Farmington Central Jr. High School 22:29.0 11:15/M 8
160 (> 7) 2870 Sammara Weathley Mercer County Jr High 22:34.8 11:17/M 6
161 (> 7) 2874 Lilly Dodge Mercer County Jr High 22:35.7 11:18/M 6
162 (> 7) 2880 Kathy Norton Mercer County Jr High 22:44.8 11:22/M 6
163 (> 7) 2437 Addison Keeran Canton Ingersoll 23:07.4 11:34/M 5
164 (> 7) 2971 Olivia H Our Saviours Grade School 23:18.0 11:39/M 5
165 (> 7) 2473 Bailey Emmons Farmington Central Jr. High School 23:50.6 11:55/M 7
166 (> 7) 2878 Grace Litwiler Mercer County Jr High 24:00.7 12:00/M 6
167 100 2420 Adyen Berry Bushnell-Prairie City 24:12.9 12:06/M 6
168 101 2423 Brooklyn Payne Bushnell-Prairie City 24:35.7 12:18/M 6
169 102 2859 Ciara Powell Mendon Unity 24:53.2 12:27/M 7
170 (< 5) 2389 Violet Rakestraw Abingdon Avon MS 24:55.0 12:28/M 6
171 103 2860 Teaira Powell Mendon Unity 25:43.5 12:52/M 7
172 (> 7) 2571 Adalee Sours Lewistown Community Schools District 97 25:58.3 12:59/M 6
173 (> 7) 2876 Jemma Hajostek Mercer County Jr High 26:00.2 13:00/M 6
174 104 2857 Allie Hastings Mendon Unity 26:16.9 13:08/M 6
175 (> 7) 2563 Isabelle Hunter Lewistown Community Schools District 97 26:36.4 13:18/M 6
176 (> 7) 2914 Kaylin Rhon Our Saviours Grade School 26:51.4 13:26/M 6
177 105 2424 Jada Perry Bushnell-Prairie City 27:20.5 13:40/M 8
178 (> 7) 2480 Shyan McCloud Farmington Central Jr. High School 28:31.0 14:16/M 6