Schuyler Industry MS Invitational

September 09, 2021


Results By River City Race Management, LLC

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Liberty School                         71               3   9  12  21  26  35  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:07.7

    2 Canton Ingersoll                       72               2   5   6  29  30  62  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:12.9

    3 Quincy - St. Peter                     85               4  15  16  23  27  28  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:51.4

    4 Lewistown Community Schools Distric   122              10  24  25  31  32  39  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:53.9

    5 Athens Junior High School             123               1   8  20  33  61  78             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:42.8

    6 Beardstown Middle / High School       172              11  34  41  42  44  56  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:16.1

    7 Our Saviours Grade School             211              13  40  49  54  55  74  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:44.2

    8 Havana                                211              14  18  43  64  72  93  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:49.2

    9 Mercer County Jr High                 217               7  48  51  52  59  69  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:35.2

   10 Farmington Central Jr. High School    242              22  47  50  60  63  83  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:47.8

   11 Jacksonville Middle School            274              17  46  58  73  80  82  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:49.3

   12 Illini Central                        314              19  65  66  79  85  86             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:14.5

   13 V.I.T. Jr/Sr High                     344              36  67  75  76  90  92  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:48.0

   14 Macomb Junior High                    397              45  77  87  91  97                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:47.4

   15 Mendon Unity                          475              70  96 102 103 104                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:10.2

   16 Bushnell-Prairie City                 486              88  98  99 100 101 105             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:37.7

 Inc. Abingdon Avon MS                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Franklin Jr. High                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Schuyler-Industry Middle School      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls

All Runners

Liberty School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  71  Team Score (times):    1:12:07.7   Average Time: 14:25.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2822  Wesley John                     3            3        13:52.9      13:52.9      1:02.2
    2   2826  Briella Neisen                  9           12        14:11.3      28:04.3      1:20.6
    3   2827  Claire Obert                   12           24        14:18.0      42:22.4      1:27.3
    4   2830  Leila Parkhill                 21           45        14:45.7      57:08.1      1:55.0
    5   2829  Kenzie Obert                   26           71        14:59.6    1:12:07.7      2:08.9
    6   2824  Audrey McKinney                35          106        15:33.4    1:27:41.1      2:42.7
    7   2819  Caydence Ancelet               38          144        15:36.8    1:43:17.9      2:46.1
    8   2823  Adalyn Logsdon              More Than  7           15:51.3    1:59:09.3      3:00.6
    9   2828  Karlee Obert                More Than  7           16:03.2    2:15:12.5      3:12.5
   10   2831  Sophia Schell               More Than  7           16:07.1    2:31:19.7      3:16.4
   11   2821  Natasha Dyer                More Than  7           16:23.3    2:47:43.1      3:32.6
   12   2825  Shemaya Mixer               More Than  7           16:50.1    3:04:33.2      3:59.4
   13   2832  Tylar Swalley               More Than  7           18:02.6    3:22:35.8      5:11.9
   14   2833  Preslea Zanger              More Than  7           18:26.4    3:41:02.3      5:35.7

Canton Ingersoll    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  72  Team Score (times):    1:12:12.9   Average Time: 14:26.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2447  Ella Bruketta                   2            2        13:44.8      13:44.8      0:54.1
    2   2450  Olivia Knowles                  5            7        13:54.2      27:39.0      1:03.5
    3   2434  Claire Fournier                 6           13        14:03.4      41:42.4      1:12.7
    4   2449  Aneliese Hodges                29           42        15:15.1      56:57.5      2:24.4
    5   2445  Lt Deiphuis                    30           72        15:15.3    1:12:12.9      2:24.6
    6   2444  Emma Braden                    62          134        16:34.7    1:28:47.6      3:44.1
    7   2440  Ella Villalobos                68          202        16:53.6    1:45:41.2      4:02.9
    8   2452  Ashley Wroblewski           More Than  7           16:56.9    2:02:38.2      4:06.2
    9   2443  Miley Nelson                More Than  7           17:05.5    2:19:43.8      4:14.8
   10   2448  Mackenzie Hand              More Than  7           17:29.2    2:37:13.0      4:38.6
   11   2435  Mary Haschemeyer            More Than  7           17:32.4    2:54:45.5      4:41.7
   12   2438  Kaelyn MacVean              More Than  7           17:40.3    3:12:25.9      4:49.7
   13   2451  Olivia Sprecher             More Than  7           17:42.8    3:30:08.7      4:52.1
   14   2442  Kate Fitzjarrald            More Than  7           18:26.2    3:48:34.9      5:35.5
   15   2432  Ava Ashley                  More Than  7           19:03.4    4:07:38.4      6:12.7
   16   2439  Juniper McFerren            More Than  7           19:29.7    4:27:08.2      6:39.0
   17   2436  Amelia Joachim              More Than  7           19:56.1    4:47:04.3      7:05.4
   18   2433  Hailey Danner               More Than  7           20:33.9    5:07:38.2      7:43.2
   19   2441  Lizzy Worden                More Than  7           20:39.3    5:28:17.6      7:48.7
   20   2437  Addison Keeran              More Than  7           23:07.4    5:51:25.1     10:16.7

Quincy - St. Peter    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  85  Team Score (times):    1:12:51.4   Average Time: 14:34.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2937  Elcee Waters                    4            4        13:53.5      13:53.5      1:02.8
    2   2936  Ari Waters                     15           19        14:32.1      28:25.6      1:41.4
    3   2932  Emmalyn Smith                  16           35        14:33.0      42:58.7      1:42.3
    4   2933  Meghan Spears                  23           58        14:53.1      57:51.8      2:02.4
    5   2923  Mia Coval                      27           85        14:59.6    1:12:51.4      2:08.9
    6   2927  Addison Koch                   28          113        15:09.1    1:28:00.6      2:18.5
    7   2934  Aleena Thomas                  37          150        15:35.5    1:43:36.2      2:44.8
    8   2928  Aidyn Koch                  More Than  7           15:37.7    1:59:13.9      2:47.0
    9   2929  Breckyn Peters              More Than  7           16:03.2    2:15:17.2      3:12.5
   10   2935  Kyleigh Thomas              More Than  7           16:31.5    2:31:48.7      3:40.8
   11   2924  Addie Flesch                More Than  7           16:44.7    2:48:33.5      3:54.0
   12   2938  Lily Young                  More Than  7           17:49.8    3:06:23.3      4:59.1
   13   2930  Vaylea Peters               More Than  7           18:06.8    3:24:30.1      5:16.1
   14   2922  Emily Bliven                More Than  7           19:10.9    3:43:41.1      6:20.2
   15   2931  Morgan Pritts               More Than  7           19:45.0    4:03:26.1      6:54.3

Lewistown Community Schools Distric    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 122  Team Score (times):    1:14:53.9   Average Time: 14:58.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2572  Mylie Sours                    10           10        14:12.8      14:12.8      1:22.1
    2   2567  Alexis Parker                  24           34        14:56.0      29:08.8      2:05.3
    3   2562  Rebecca Graham                 25           59        14:56.3      44:05.2      2:05.7
    4   2574  Grace Tarvin                   31           90        15:23.1      59:28.4      2:32.4
    5   2573  Faith Tarvin                   32          122        15:25.5    1:14:53.9      2:34.9
    6   2564  Paisley Johnson                39          161        15:46.1    1:30:40.1      2:55.5
    7   2568  Jazlyn Robbins                 53          214        16:15.0    1:46:55.2      3:24.3
    8   2570  Paris Roddis                More Than  7           16:54.1    2:03:49.4      4:03.4
    9   2569  Journey Robbins             More Than  7           17:33.5    2:21:22.9      4:42.8
   10   2561  Cora Connolly               More Than  7           18:53.9    2:40:16.9      6:03.3
   11   2565  Anna Larson                 More Than  7           18:54.0    2:59:11.0      6:03.3
   12   2559  Molly Beyers                More Than  7           19:40.6    3:18:51.6      6:49.9
   13   2566  Jasmine Murphy              More Than  7           21:33.1    3:40:24.7      8:42.4
   14   2571  Adalee Sours                More Than  7           25:58.3    4:06:23.1     13:07.7
   15   2563  Isabelle Hunter             More Than  7           26:36.4    4:32:59.5     13:45.7

Athens Junior High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 123  Team Score (times):    1:13:42.8   Average Time: 14:44.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2394  Lydia Hart                      1            1        12:50.6      12:50.6      0:00.0
    2   2391  Ava Bee                         8            9        14:07.3      26:58.0      1:16.6
    3   2392  Chloe Clemmons                 20           29        14:44.0      41:42.0      1:53.3
    4   2396  Ellen Wiker                    33           62        15:26.3      57:08.4      2:35.7
    5   2393  Lexi Cooper                    61          123        16:34.4    1:13:42.8      3:43.7
    6   2395  Evie Walters                   78          201        17:34.7    1:31:17.5      4:44.0

Beardstown Middle / High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 172  Team Score (times):    1:17:16.1   Average Time: 15:27.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2406  Diana Huerta                   11           11        14:14.8      14:14.8      1:24.1
    2   2402  Andrea Esquivel                34           45        15:30.6      29:45.4      2:39.9
    3   2408  Rosalba Quintana               41           86        15:49.3      45:34.7      2:58.6
    4   2400  Gaby Avalos                    42          128        15:49.6    1:01:24.4      2:58.9
    5   2401  Camila De  La Cruz             44          172        15:51.7    1:17:16.1      3:01.0
    6   2403  Ayelen Gabriel                 56          228        16:17.3    1:33:33.5      3:26.6
    7   2404  Daisy Gil                      57          285        16:17.3    1:49:50.8      3:26.6
    8   2407  Genisis Montoya             More Than  7           18:03.8    2:07:54.6      5:13.1
    9   2405  Lucy Harrison               More Than  7           22:06.5    2:30:01.2      9:15.8

Our Saviours Grade School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 211  Team Score (times):    1:18:44.2   Average Time: 15:44.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2915  Millie Schumacher              13           13        14:22.5      14:22.5      1:31.8
    2   2904  Britni Dillard                 40           53        15:49.0      30:11.6      2:58.4
    3   2908  Mia Heafeli                    49          102        15:59.4      46:11.0      3:08.7
    4   2911  Annalese Oldenburg             54          156        16:16.5    1:02:27.5      3:25.8
    5   2906  Danica Grub                    55          211        16:16.6    1:18:44.2      3:25.9
    6   2902  Gwaneth Agsalda                74          285        17:20.0    1:36:04.2      4:29.3
    7   2912  Cora Oldenburg                 81          366        17:46.8    1:53:51.0      4:56.1
    8   2907  Adysin Haefeli              More Than  7           17:50.0    2:11:41.1      4:59.3
    9   2909  Madi Maro                   More Than  7           17:57.5    2:29:38.6      5:06.8
   10   2910  Brooklyn Marshall           More Than  7           19:41.2    2:49:19.8      6:50.5
   11   2905  Maizi Fox                   More Than  7           19:46.3    3:09:06.2      6:55.6
   12   2903  Reese Brooks                More Than  7           20:04.3    3:29:10.5      7:13.6
   13   2913  Amellia Pennell             More Than  7           22:27.9    3:51:38.5      9:37.2
   14   2971  Olivia H                    More Than  7           23:18.0    4:14:56.5     10:27.3
   15   2914  Kaylin Rhon                 More Than  7           26:51.4    4:41:48.0     14:00.7

Havana    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 211  Team Score (times):    1:18:49.2   Average Time: 15:45.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2518  Karlie Hurst                   14           14        14:30.7      14:30.7      1:40.0
    2   2519  Kasyn Jibben                   18           32        14:37.6      29:08.3      1:46.9
    3   2517  Maggie French                  43           75        15:50.0      44:58.4      2:59.4
    4   2520  Jordyn Markley                 64          139        16:39.8    1:01:38.2      3:49.1
    5   2521  Josey McCausland               72          211        17:11.0    1:18:49.2      4:20.3
    6   2522  Addisyn Wherley                93          304        20:00.1    1:38:49.4      7:09.4
    7   2516  Mayson Frashier                95          399        20:29.3    1:59:18.7      7:38.6
    8   2515  Olivia Duncan               More Than  7           21:59.7    2:21:18.5      9:09.1

Mercer County Jr High    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 217  Team Score (times):    1:18:35.2   Average Time: 15:43.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2879  Emalyn Millar                   7            7        14:03.6      14:03.6      1:12.9
    2   2873  Leah Collison                  48           55        15:57.2      30:00.9      3:06.5
    3   2877  Ev Hofmann                     51          106        16:07.1      46:08.0      3:16.4
    4   2882  Kelsie Weeks                   52          158        16:08.7    1:02:16.7      3:18.0
    5   2883  Kylie Weeks                    59          217        16:18.4    1:18:35.2      3:27.7
    6   2869  Keatyn Adolphson               69          286        17:06.6    1:35:41.8      4:15.9
    7   2872  Kyla Blaser                    71          357        17:10.2    1:52:52.1      4:19.5
    8   2871  Morgan Bieri                More Than  7           17:22.6    2:10:14.7      4:31.9
    9   2881  Addison Tharp               More Than  7           19:04.7    2:29:19.4      6:14.0
   10   2870  Sammara Weathley            More Than  7           22:34.8    2:51:54.2      9:44.1
   11   2874  Lilly Dodge                 More Than  7           22:35.7    3:14:30.0      9:45.0
   12   2880  Kathy Norton                More Than  7           22:44.8    3:37:14.8      9:54.1
   13   2878  Grace Litwiler              More Than  7           24:00.7    4:01:15.5     11:10.0
   14   2876  Jemma Hajostek              More Than  7           26:00.2    4:27:15.8     13:09.5

Farmington Central Jr. High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 242  Team Score (times):    1:19:47.8   Average Time: 15:57.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2475  Carmen Gavelys                 22           22        14:49.6      14:49.6      1:58.9
    2   2474  Camryn Emmons                  47           69        15:54.3      30:44.0      3:03.7
    3   2476  Braylee Hammond                50          119        15:59.4      46:43.5      3:08.8
    4   2481  Hannah Moechnig                60          179        16:29.0    1:03:12.5      3:38.4
    5   2477  Brielle Herron                 63          242        16:35.2    1:19:47.8      3:44.5
    6   2484  Joanne Rohrer                  83          325        18:16.5    1:38:04.3      5:25.8
    7   2471  Avery Blunier                  84          409        18:18.5    1:56:22.9      5:27.8
    8   2483  Holly Rohrer                More Than  7           20:11.0    2:16:33.9      7:20.3
    9   2472  Adrienne Bolton             More Than  7           20:33.6    2:37:07.6      7:42.9
   10   2479  Maddy Lettow                More Than  7           21:45.1    2:58:52.7      8:54.4
   11   2478  Charlene Hopper             More Than  7           22:29.0    3:21:21.8      9:38.4
   12   2473  Bailey Emmons               More Than  7           23:50.6    3:45:12.5     10:59.9
   13   2480  Shyan McCloud               More Than  7           28:31.0    4:13:43.5     15:40.3

Jacksonville Middle School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 274  Team Score (times):    1:21:49.3   Average Time: 16:21.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2539  Leah Range                     17           17        14:36.3      14:36.3      1:45.6
    2   2535  Norah Alexander                46           63        15:53.2      30:29.6      3:02.5
    3   2541  Abby White                     58          121        16:18.4      46:48.0      3:27.7
    4   2536  Gracie Conover                 73          194        17:14.6    1:04:02.6      4:23.9
    5   2537  Clara Darr                     80          274        17:46.6    1:21:49.3      4:55.9
    6   2540  Raniah Rsheed                  82          356        18:15.2    1:40:04.6      5:24.5
    7   2538  Audrey Pine                    89          445        19:34.4    1:59:39.0      6:43.7
    8   2542  Amelia Wilson               More Than  7           20:31.6    2:20:10.6      7:40.9

Illini Central    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 314  Team Score (times):    1:24:14.5   Average Time: 16:50.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2982  Alaina Karker                  19           19        14:39.1      14:39.1      1:48.4
    2   2981  Lucy Waibel                    65           84        16:41.1      31:20.2      3:50.4
    3   2985  Macie Willis                   66          150        16:42.3      48:02.5      3:51.6
    4   2979  Kirby Jo Bacon                 79          229        17:35.9    1:05:38.4      4:45.2
    5   2980  Olivia Golden                  85          314        18:36.0    1:24:14.5      5:45.3
    6   2983  Kaitlyn Jones                  86          400        18:38.7    1:42:53.3      5:48.0

V.I.T. Jr/Sr High    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 344  Team Score (times):    1:26:48.0   Average Time: 17:21.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2963  Emma Gorsuch                   36           36        15:35.2      15:35.2      2:44.5
    2   2958  Anahi Cooper                   67          103        16:46.4      32:21.6      3:55.7
    3   2962  Emerson Fawcett                75          178        17:23.4      49:45.0      4:32.7
    4   2965  Beth Simmons                   76          254        17:27.3    1:07:12.3      4:36.6
    5   2967  Chloe Sutton                   90          344        19:35.6    1:26:48.0      6:44.9
    6   2966  Trinity Stambaugh              92          436        19:54.5    1:46:42.5      7:03.8
    7   2964  Lainey Malott                  94          530        20:20.2    2:07:02.8      7:29.5

Macomb Junior High    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 397  Team Score (times):    1:33:47.4   Average Time: 18:45.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2841  Taylor Baldi                   45           45        15:52.1      15:52.1      3:01.4
    2   2844  Madigan Vyhnanek               77          122        17:31.8      33:23.9      4:41.1
    3   2845  Cora Waters-Trojniar           87          209        18:53.0      52:16.9      6:02.3
    4   2842  Addison Clow                   91          300        19:51.1    1:12:08.1      7:00.4
    5   2843  Jacquelynne Rouse              97          397        21:39.2    1:33:47.4      8:48.5

Mendon Unity    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 475  Team Score (times):    1:55:10.2   Average Time: 23:02.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2861  Savannah Zanger                70           70        17:07.7      17:07.7      4:17.1
    2   2856  Sydney Foster                  96          166        21:08.7      38:16.5      8:18.0
    3   2859  Ciara Powell                  102          268        24:53.2    1:03:09.8     12:02.6
    4   2860  Teaira Powell                 103          371        25:43.5    1:28:53.3     12:52.8
    5   2857  Allie Hastings                104          475        26:16.9    1:55:10.2     13:26.2

Bushnell-Prairie City    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 486  Team Score (times):    1:51:37.7   Average Time: 22:19.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2425  Natalie Willey                 88           88        19:14.4      19:14.4      6:23.7
    2   2421  Elisabeth Diephuis             98          186        21:41.1      40:55.5      8:50.4
    3   2422  Addison Mason                  99          285        21:53.5    1:02:49.0      9:02.8
    4   2420  Adyen Berry                   100          385        24:12.9    1:27:02.0     11:22.2
    5   2423  Brooklyn Payne                101          486        24:35.7    1:51:37.7     11:45.0
    6   2424  Jada Perry                    105          591        27:20.5    2:18:58.2     14:29.8

Abingdon Avon MS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2386  Kaydin Quinn                Less Than  5           14:40.3      14:40.3      1:49.6
    2   2387  Ali Janssen                 Less Than  5           17:07.1      31:47.5      4:16.4
    3   2388  Mia Benge                   Less Than  5           21:26.7      53:14.2      8:36.0
    4   2389  Violet Rakestraw            Less Than  5           24:55.0    1:18:09.2     12:04.3

Franklin Jr. High    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2495  Aliviah Colwell             Less Than  5           14:48.1      14:48.1      1:57.4
    2   2496  Zoey Ercegovich             Less Than  5           16:14.9      31:03.0      3:24.2
    3   2497  Jenna Harris                Less Than  5           16:50.1      47:53.2      3:59.5
    4   2498  Natalie Long                Less Than  5           17:06.6    1:04:59.8      4:15.9

Schuyler-Industry Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2951  Samatha Koch                Less Than  5           15:39.3      15:39.3      2:48.6
    2   2948  Caitlyn Fleck               Less Than  5           17:22.5      33:01.8      4:31.8
    3   2952  Monica Schneider            Less Than  5           17:26.9      50:28.8      4:36.2
    4   2949  Kinzie Gray                 Less Than  5           18:05.1    1:08:34.0      5:14.4