FOLEPI

Age Group Results

November 28, 2020


Results online at www.raceresultsplus.com. River City Race Management


Men: 11-14 15-19 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

4 Mile Run

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rebekah Fisher Metamora IL 610 13 21 29:49.3 29:49.3 7:27/M
2 Ruthie Stamm Metamora IL 564 14 26 30:12.2 30:12.2 7:33/M
3 Ruth Dupree Washington IL 679 14 121 49:15.8 49:15.8 12:19/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aidan Ayler Peoria IL 674 11 14 28:33.8 28:33.8 7:08/M
2 Augustus Swanson Princeton IL 692 12 16 28:53.2 28:53.2 7:13/M
3 Ethan Kopinski Washington IL 620 13 25 30:11.5 30:11.5 7:33/M
4 Conner Heskett Bartonville IL 627 13 30 30:44.3 30:44.3 7:41/M
5 Jerrod Meffert Sparland IL 600 12 38 31:58.4 31:58.4 8:00/M
6 Jesse Kopinski Washington IL 621 13 78 37:18.7 37:18.7 9:20/M
7 Ashton Ayler Peoria IL 675 13 90 40:57.3 40:57.3 10:14/M
8 Cole Bart Bartonville IL 690 12 92 41:11.9 41:11.9 10:18/M
9 Carter Day Mapleton IL 629 11 109 45:06.9 45:06.9 11:17/M
10 Jack Burton Dunlap IL 608 14 129 52:28.9 52:28.9 13:07/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah Meffert Sparland IL 598 18 64 35:42.9 35:42.9 8:56/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Samuel Stamm Metamora IL 563 15 5 25:02.9 25:02.9 6:16/M
2 Nathan Cluskey East Peoria IL 586 18 6 25:11.8 25:11.8 6:18/M
3 Bailey Webster East Peoria IL 676 16 7 25:48.3 25:48.3 6:27/M
4 August Hug Fort Thomas KY 652 18 8 27:14.1 27:14.1 6:49/M
5 Zachariah Missey N Pekin IL 673 16 18 29:30.7 29:30.7 7:23/M
6 Clayton Meffert Sparland IL 599 15 34 31:19.3 31:19.3 7:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jayza Riley Pekin IL 617 23 4 24:27.9 24:27.9 6:07/M
2 Jessica Wyse Hopedale IL 636 22 70 36:25.1 36:25.1 9:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brittney Horn Morton IL 584 25 42 32:26.8 32:26.8 8:07/M
2 Kassandra Neltner Pekin IL 602 28 112 46:47.7 46:47.7 11:42/M
3 Fantasia Bailey East Peoria IL 512 26 117 47:36.7 47:36.7 11:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Larsen Bloomington IL 656 28 3 24:10.7 24:10.7 6:03/M
2 Derek Pruitt Eureka IL 565 29 97 42:25.7 42:25.7 10:36/M
3 Austin Hassett Morton IL 576 25 113 47:06.7 47:06.7 11:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelsey Klaus Morton IL 677 31 54 34:01.2 34:01.2 8:30/M
2 Chelsea Morris Marquette Heights IL 693 31 116 47:36.7 47:36.7 11:54/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Megan Clark Greenfield IL 502 37 20 29:37.0 29:37.0 7:24/M
2 Julie Dupree Washington IL 614 39 27 30:19.6 30:19.6 7:35/M
3 Ruthie Myers Minier IL 510 37 33 31:07.8 31:07.8 7:47/M
4 Julie Hofmann Morton IL 516 37 36 31:49.7 31:49.7 7:57/M
5 Jill Uhlman Morton IL 572 36 49 33:37.9 33:37.9 8:24/M
6 Sara Sadler Groveland IL 503 36 74 36:51.9 36:51.9 9:13/M
7 Amber Emmons Morton IL 609 35 105 44:25.0 44:25.0 11:06/M
8 Ruth Whaley Creve Coeur IL 683 39 120 49:15.4 49:15.4 12:19/M
9 Barb Fritz Washington IL 544 39 134 57:18.2 57:18.2 14:20/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Duncan Plainfield IL 685 38 1 20:42.4 20:42.4 5:11/M
2 Chris Uhlman Morton IL 573 36 11 27:33.9 27:33.9 6:53/M
3 Jared Shorter Washington IL 551 39 40 32:09.9 32:09.9 8:02/M
4 Nick Gilmore Morton IL 567 35 101 42:52.6 42:52.6 10:43/M
5 Sean Bart Peoria IL 689 36 132 53:58.9 53:58.9 13:30/M
6 Shawn Dasgupta East Peoria IL 661 39 142 1:13:44.5 1:13:44.5 18:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Siemers Peoria IL 639 40 13 28:28.3 28:28.3 7:07/M
2 Cheryl Silotto East Peoria IL 539 41 19 29:34.5 29:34.5 7:24/M
3 Cathy Derry Canton IL 662 43 29 30:38.3 30:38.3 7:40/M
4 Carrie Meffert Sparland IL 597 44 39 32:09.2 32:09.2 8:02/M
5 Kelly Conard Washington IL 604 43 45 33:02.8 33:02.8 8:16/M
6 Erinn Reising Morton IL 695 40 47 33:26.9 33:26.9 8:22/M
7 Aimee Seth Washington IL 618 43 50 33:51.9 33:51.9 8:28/M
8 Brooke Uphoff El Paso IL 607 40 56 34:13.3 34:13.3 8:33/M
9 Devon Burwell East Peoria IL 556 40 57 34:20.6 34:20.6 8:35/M
10 Alicia Saal Washington IL 541 40 66 36:00.1 36:00.1 9:00/M
11 Megan Costello Mahomet IL 580 40 68 36:07.2 36:07.2 9:02/M
12 Emily Schirer Benson IL 595 41 71 36:26.8 36:26.8 9:07/M
13 Syphronia Owens N Pekin IL 670 42 73 36:45.1 36:45.1 9:11/M
14 Samantha Robbins Metamora IL 646 43 80 37:29.3 37:29.3 9:22/M
15 Cari Shorter Washington IL 550 41 84 38:40.9 38:40.9 9:40/M
16 Staci Gilmore Morton IL 561 41 91 41:08.6 41:08.6 10:17/M
17 Nicole Mountjoy Morton IL 603 43 111 45:18.4 45:18.4 11:20/M
18 Lisa Burton Dunlap IL 552 43 128 52:28.8 52:28.8 13:07/M
19 Becky Skehan-Passie Peoria IL 680 44 139 1:07:45.1 1:07:45.1 16:56/M
20 Rebecca DasGupta East Peoria IL 660 40 141 1:13:43.5 1:13:43.5 18:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROLON GUILLERMO PEORIA IL 699 42 2 21:32.8 21:32.8 5:23/M
2 Zach Sancken Eureka IL 508 42 10 27:32.4 27:32.4 6:53/M
3 Joe Reising Morton IL 696 41 37 31:55.4 31:55.4 7:59/M
4 John Bennett Peoria Heights IL 613 40 58 34:28.1 34:28.1 8:37/M
5 Frank Hardy Pekin IL 640 43 69 36:12.7 36:12.7 9:03/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rebecca Hug Fort Thomas KY 653 49 23 30:03.7 30:03.7 7:31/M
2 Charlene Hamann Streator IL 633 47 28 30:33.4 30:33.4 7:38/M
3 Jennifer Riley Pekin IL 616 47 41 32:26.3 32:26.3 8:07/M
4 Tina Bajic Pekin IL 568 45 43 32:55.9 32:55.9 8:14/M
5 Heather McTaggart Washington IL 538 47 46 33:25.9 33:25.9 8:21/M
6 Christy Decker East Peoria IL 694 45 51 33:53.6 33:53.6 8:28/M
7 Amber Heffner Washington IL 577 47 60 34:52.4 34:52.4 8:43/M
8 Janna Cluskey East Peoria IL 585 48 67 36:02.9 36:02.9 9:01/M
9 Rebecca Franks Normal IL 678 49 83 37:53.8 37:53.8 9:28/M
10 Colleen Kahl East Peoria IL 557 45 104 42:57.3 42:57.3 10:44/M
11 Mylissa Carstens Washington IL 581 45 110 45:17.6 45:17.6 11:19/M
12 Michelle Valentine Pekin IL 641 46 115 47:34.1 47:34.1 11:54/M
13 Kara Sager-Watson Peoria Heights IL 562 45 124 50:04.2 50:04.2 12:31/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Conard Washington IL 605 45 9 27:29.3 27:29.3 6:52/M
2 Jon Stamm Metamora IL 686 48 15 28:41.1 28:41.1 7:10/M
3 Jeremy Malson Alexandria VA 664 46 17 29:28.8 29:28.8 7:22/M
4 Matt Derry Canton IL 663 47 31 30:47.0 30:47.0 7:42/M
5 Darrel Meffert Sparland IL 601 45 75 37:05.4 37:05.4 9:16/M
6 Matt Barrett Peoria IL 560 45 76 37:06.0 37:06.0 9:17/M
7 Chris Kopinski Washington IL 619 47 79 37:20.5 37:20.5 9:20/M
8 Matthew Chittick Peoria IL 517 46 94 42:08.0 42:08.0 10:32/M
9 Greg Minger Eureka IL 650 45 99 42:36.2 42:36.2 10:39/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brenda Shawgo Canton IL 528 50 24 30:08.8 30:08.8 7:32/M
2 Michelle Dubois Washington IL 531 50 81 37:29.6 37:29.6 9:22/M
3 Stacey Little Washington IL 668 53 82 37:29.7 37:29.7 9:22/M
4 Cindy Hauk Normal IL 542 53 100 42:49.2 42:49.2 10:42/M
5 Leora Day Mapleton IL 628 54 106 44:53.7 44:53.7 11:13/M
6 Stephanie Hassett Morton IL 574 54 114 47:08.5 47:08.5 11:47/M
7 Michelle Grisham Creve Coeur IL 515 54 119 48:46.3 48:46.3 12:12/M
8 Pam Lawson Danvers IL 591 54 126 51:16.4 51:16.4 12:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Roland Savoie Peoria IL 606 54 52 33:56.2 33:56.2 8:29/M
2 Gregory Hug Fort Thomas KY 654 53 53 33:57.1 33:57.1 8:29/M
3 Steve Grant Bartonville IL 643 52 137 1:03:02.0 1:03:02.0 15:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Crystal Kyle Peoria IL 534 56 22 30:02.7 30:02.7 7:31/M
2 Debbie Fischer Manito IL 559 57 65 35:59.9 35:59.9 9:00/M
3 Dawn Helgeson Peoria IL 596 56 72 36:36.7 36:36.7 9:09/M
4 Mary Bartholomew Morton IL 638 56 89 40:45.9 40:45.9 10:11/M
5 Sue Miller Peoria IL 548 59 95 42:17.2 42:17.2 10:34/M
6 Patty Kweram Washington IL 625 56 103 42:57.2 42:57.2 10:44/M
7 RHONDA HEINZ PEKIN IL 700 55 107 44:57.3 44:57.3 11:14/M
8 Kimberly Whitehurst Metamora IL 529 59 118 48:22.6 48:22.6 12:06/M
9 Adrina Brewer Lewistown IL 588 58 127 52:09.9 52:09.9 13:02/M
10 Kelly Winn Peoria IL 558 55 133 55:58.5 55:58.5 14:00/M
11 Patty Isit Bartonville IL 642 59 136 1:02:59.3 1:02:59.3 15:45/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Riley Pekin IL 615 55 12 27:35.5 27:35.5 6:54/M
2 Jeff Little Washington IL 669 55 35 31:28.8 31:28.8 7:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carol Pratt Varna IL 681 61 48 33:30.4 33:30.4 8:23/M
2 Jeanne Gleason Normal IL 523 63 59 34:49.1 34:49.1 8:42/M
3 Diane Legaspi Peoria IL 506 64 63 35:27.3 35:27.3 8:52/M
4 Marysue Baker Peoria IL 549 62 77 37:15.2 37:15.2 9:19/M
5 Debra Pickens Mapleton IL 644 62 85 38:42.7 38:42.7 9:41/M
6 Lauren Wiseman Normal IL 543 62 102 42:55.5 42:55.5 10:44/M
7 Pam Winterroth Hanna City IL 518 62 122 49:21.8 49:21.8 12:20/M
8 Ila Pruitt Eureka IL 566 62 125 50:04.4 50:04.4 12:31/M
9 Christina Wilson Glasford IL 631 63 130 53:20.4 53:20.4 13:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Harold Placher Lacon IL 571 64 61 35:25.4 35:25.4 8:51/M
2 Tim Steinkoenig Morton IL 655 60 62 35:26.3 35:26.3 8:52/M
3 PHILLIP HEINZ PEKIN IL 701 61 88 40:14.0 40:14.0 10:04/M
4 Michael Dillard East Peoria IL 684 61 96 42:17.8 42:17.8 10:34/M
5 Ed Brewer Lewistown IL 589 60 108 44:59.2 44:59.2 11:15/M
6 Bob Cobett Edwards IL 630 63 131 53:31.4 53:31.4 13:23/M
7 James Nalley Galesburg IL 555 63 135 57:18.5 57:18.5 14:20/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sheila Castens Silvis IL 624 65 86 39:13.6 39:13.6 9:48/M
2 Jo An Grane Peoria IL 537 65 93 41:58.3 41:58.3 10:30/M
3 Melody Stonier Peoria IL 553 69 98 42:26.4 42:26.4 10:37/M
4 Vickie Dempsey Peoria FL 657 68 138 1:03:41.8 1:03:41.8 15:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John LaPayne Edelstein IL 532 65 32 31:06.3 31:06.3 7:47/M
2 Michael Tomlin Chillicothe IL 533 65 44 32:58.2 32:58.2 8:15/M
3 Frank Winfrey East Peoria IL 527 65 55 34:08.1 34:08.1 8:32/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Dupree Washington IL 682 71 140 1:08:40.7 1:08:40.7 17:10/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Fleming Peoria IL 535 70 87 40:11.8 40:11.8 10:03/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Chittick Peoria IL 530 76 123 49:29.3 49:29.3 12:22/M