Reagan Run

Age Group Results

July 03, 2021


Results online at www.raceresultsplus.com. River City Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kayla Anderson De Forest WI 422 27 12 17:56.88 17:56.88 5:47/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Holguin Dixon IL 7 33 1 15:30.78 15:30.78 5:00/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Nutial Dixon IL 67 44 56 22:15.12 22:15.12 7:11/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthias Kemmeren Dixon IL 25 42 21 19:00.21 19:00.21 6:08/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lillian Haws Dixon IL 133 10 60 22:23.08 22:23.08 7:13/M
2 Grace Conderman Dixon IL 191 9 130 25:29.86 25:29.86 8:14/M
3 Isabella Ramirez Dixon IL 68 10 136 25:44.69 25:44.69 8:18/M
4 Randelle McKay Dixon IL 290 9 264 32:45.13 32:45.13 10:34/M
5 Shelby Howlett Dixon IL 315 10 275 33:41.62 33:41.62 10:52/M
6 Ella Garman Polo IL 398 7 302 36:41.64 36:41.64 11:50/M
7 Taylor McNinch Amboy IL 439 8 311 37:23.33 37:23.33 12:04/M
8 Brenner Thompson Sterling IL 257 10 328 39:51.83 39:51.83 12:52/M
9 Brianna Coffey Dixon IL 396 9 339 40:44.56 40:44.56 13:09/M
10 Jaime Yindeeroop Dixon IL 407 9 401 54:32.34 54:32.34 17:36/M
11 Madeline Mangrum Dixon IL 400 5 408 1:08:25.47 1:08:25.47 22:04/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Braden Brigl Dixon IL 56 10 72 22:54.35 22:54.35 7:23/M
2 Miguel Huaracha Sterling IL 100 0 111 24:24.47 24:24.47 7:52/M
3 Abe Garcia Dixon IL 216 10 145 25:58.80 25:58.80 8:23/M
4 Ethan Carter Dixon IL 437 10 184 27:49.03 27:49.03 8:58/M
5 Griffin Arduini Dixon IL 55 9 207 29:01.40 29:01.40 9:22/M
6 Ethan Kuhn Dixon IL 342 9 259 32:26.64 32:26.64 10:28/M
7 Johnny Grund Saskatoon SK 447 10 260 32:33.88 32:33.88 10:30/M
8 Blake Jasper Dixon IL 399 10 286 34:39.90 34:39.90 11:11/M
9 Anthony Sagel Dixon IL 404 9 290 34:58.89 34:58.89 11:17/M
Top

Female 11 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kate Boss Dixon IL 86 17 46 21:31.48 21:31.48 6:57/M
2 Olivia Arduini Dixon IL 22 12 51 22:03.06 22:03.06 7:07/M
3 Megan Gingrich Sterling IL 43 16 53 22:11.95 22:11.95 7:10/M
4 Teyla Wendt Dixon IL 27 15 57 22:15.49 22:15.49 7:11/M
5 Emily Conderman Dixon IL 17 16 58 22:16.21 22:16.21 7:11/M
6 Brooke Garcia Huntley IL 95 16 59 22:23.05 22:23.05 7:13/M
7 Emily Smith Dixon IL 50 15 61 22:24.02 22:24.02 7:14/M
8 Mykinzie Love Dixon IL 426 13 64 22:40.52 22:40.52 7:19/M
9 Avery Cornwell Dixon IL 24 12 65 22:43.51 22:43.51 7:20/M
10 Sophia Wendt Dixon IL 35 12 90 23:35.09 23:35.09 7:36/M
11 Grace Garcia Huntley IL 94 18 107 24:14.94 24:14.94 7:49/M
12 Ireland O'Neal Dixon IL 401 12 109 24:18.64 24:18.64 7:51/M
13 Xheneta Beqiri Rock Falls IL 85 20 116 24:51.09 24:51.09 8:01/M
14 Kyara Chavez Dixon IL 393 11 128 25:15.53 25:15.53 8:09/M
15 Rylee Pfoutz Dixon IL 147 17 139 25:46.51 25:46.51 8:19/M
16 Leah Stees Dixon IL 254 14 143 25:52.55 25:52.55 8:21/M
17 Kayleigh Thomas Dixon IL 144 19 151 26:18.25 26:18.25 8:29/M
18 Taylor Harrison Dixon IL 435 18 153 26:22.63 26:22.63 8:31/M
19 Jenna Harrison Dixon IL 436 11 154 26:22.95 26:22.95 8:31/M
20 Jaz’Mya Castaneda Sterling IL 23 12 162 26:58.59 26:58.59 8:42/M
21 Koralynn Stumpf Dixon IL 71 11 175 27:19.84 27:19.84 8:49/M
22 Joelle Butler Bloomington IL 207 12 185 27:51.94 27:51.94 8:59/M
23 Sydney Hargrave Dixon IL 195 16 189 28:02.78 28:02.78 9:03/M
24 Alianah Lands Apo AE 104 16 198 28:31.30 28:31.30 9:12/M
25 Ella Ford Dixon IL 93 12 199 28:31.67 28:31.67 9:12/M
26 Willow Torres Sterling IL 405 13 202 28:49.84 28:49.84 9:18/M
27 Makenzie Toms Dixon IL 258 14 220 29:36.22 29:36.22 9:33/M
28 Aubrey Wells Amboy IL 121 12 227 30:17.36 30:17.36 9:46/M
29 Ellie Kemp Dixon IL 103 11 235 30:42.20 30:42.20 9:54/M
30 Lillian Miller Ashton IL 237 15 236 30:45.45 30:45.45 9:55/M
31 Taylor Frost Dixon IL 215 11 237 30:48.79 30:48.79 9:56/M
32 Addison Arjes Dixon IL 148 14 241 31:03.55 31:03.55 10:01/M
33 Rachel Lance Dixon IL 338 12 257 32:24.33 32:24.33 10:27/M
34 Zoey Williams Dixon IL 434 12 261 32:38.76 32:38.76 10:32/M
35 Siena Kemmeren Dixon IL 169 13 262 32:39.66 32:39.66 10:32/M
36 Jayden Linton Sterling IL 232 16 277 33:47.19 33:47.19 10:54/M
37 Ruby Burger Dixon IL 156 11 279 33:50.14 33:50.14 10:55/M
38 Isabella Detorrice-Wynne Dixon IL 397 16 304 36:49.50 36:49.50 11:53/M
39 Hadley Lutz Mount Morris IL 234 16 334 40:00.84 40:00.84 12:54/M
40 Kaylie Fisher Dixon IL 92 15 348 41:24.85 41:24.85 13:22/M
41 Briella Meyer Tyler TX 367 12 361 45:19.27 45:19.27 14:37/M
42 Elizabeth Burger Dixon IL 384 18 366 46:52.92 46:52.92 15:07/M
43 Jayden Senn Dixon IL 180 11 383 48:54.02 48:54.02 15:46/M
44 Lauren Dallas Dixon IL 441 18 389 51:20.08 51:20.08 16:34/M
45 Sophia Emily 442 18 390 51:31.77 51:31.77 16:37/M
Top

Male 11 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cadyn Grafton Dixon IL 4 18 2 16:10.23 16:10.23 5:13/M
2 Kyler McNinch Amboy IL 21 15 5 17:17.73 17:17.73 5:35/M
3 Aaron Conderman Dixon IL 5 14 7 17:26.35 17:26.35 5:38/M
4 Brock Drengenberg Dixon IL 2 18 9 17:32.61 17:32.61 5:40/M
5 Dominic Lozano Dixon IL 8 18 10 17:42.35 17:42.35 5:43/M
6 Isaiah Kuehl 443 17 13 18:16.18 18:16.18 5:54/M
7 Jacksen Ortgiesen Dixon IL 34 16 14 18:25.52 18:25.52 5:57/M
8 Ian Eller Amboy IL 10 17 15 18:26.89 18:26.89 5:57/M
9 Jack Johnson Dixon IL 9 16 16 18:34.72 18:34.72 6:00/M
10 Lucas Schaab Dixon IL 16 15 19 18:55.00 18:55.00 6:06/M
11 Carson Jones Polo IL 20 16 22 19:08.25 19:08.25 6:10/M
12 Jack Boss Dixon IL 87 19 24 19:29.88 19:29.88 6:17/M
13 Hayden Fulton Dixon IL 42 14 25 19:38.53 19:38.53 6:20/M
14 Andrew Harshman Oregon IL 14 19 28 19:59.89 19:59.89 6:27/M
15 Averick Wiseman Dixon IL 28 11 30 20:15.43 20:15.43 6:32/M
16 Jack Lengquist Dixon IL 105 18 31 20:35.74 20:35.74 6:39/M
17 Dean Geiger Dixon IL 11 12 38 20:53.44 20:53.44 6:44/M
18 Grant Jacobs Dixon IL 45 17 42 21:22.86 21:22.86 6:54/M
19 Brody Hopper Dixon IL 33 12 45 21:28.34 21:28.34 6:56/M
20 Isaac Halverson Sterling IL 44 17 52 22:04.96 22:04.96 7:07/M
21 Deaglan Taylor Dixon IL 143 11 54 22:12.22 22:12.22 7:10/M
22 Landon Aldridge Dixon IL 81 11 55 22:15.05 22:15.05 7:11/M
23 Marcus Simpson Dixon IL 446 16 62 22:32.24 22:32.24 7:16/M
24 Ryan Pitzer Dixon IL 113 18 63 22:35.61 22:35.61 7:17/M
25 Noah Gibson Portage IN 124 19 66 22:44.62 22:44.62 7:20/M
26 Jack Ragan Dixon IL 48 12 69 22:47.78 22:47.78 7:21/M
27 Jace Urish Chadwick IL 203 14 82 23:06.90 23:06.90 7:27/M
28 Robert Ramirez Dixon IL 69 14 83 23:10.54 23:10.54 7:29/M
29 Logan Devine Dixon IL 41 15 93 23:42.65 23:42.65 7:39/M
30 LeRoy Higley Dixon IL 79 11 94 23:43.99 23:43.99 7:39/M
31 Damien Beck Dixon IL 84 15 95 23:45.20 23:45.20 7:40/M
32 Doolan Long Dixon IL 233 11 110 24:24.21 24:24.21 7:52/M
33 Peyton Urish Chadwick IL 119 17 115 24:50.59 24:50.59 8:01/M
34 Tyson Dambman Dixon IL 62 14 119 24:55.36 24:55.36 8:02/M
35 Ty Florschuetz Amboy IL 423 12 133 25:31.34 25:31.34 8:14/M
36 Grant Boss Dixon IL 154 17 138 25:46.37 25:46.37 8:19/M
37 Aidan Johnson Dixon IL 6 19 152 26:18.47 26:18.47 8:29/M
38 Sebastian Quintana Dixon IL 201 19 170 27:12.65 27:12.65 8:47/M
39 Cameron Obrien Dixon IL 241 12 213 29:10.26 29:10.26 9:25/M
40 Joshua Stees Dixon IL 255 11 249 31:38.36 31:38.36 10:12/M
41 Maximilian Sagel Dixon IL 403 12 285 34:39.50 34:39.50 11:11/M
42 Peyton Dingley Dixon IL 391 14 294 35:21.21 35:21.21 11:24/M
43 Blake Dingley Dixon IL 390 11 295 35:41.75 35:41.75 11:31/M
44 Kohlson Nutial Dixon IL 38 12 332 39:59.89 39:59.89 12:54/M
45 Gabriel Burger Dixon IL 385 19 333 40:00.47 40:00.47 12:54/M
46 Brooks Knudson Dixon IL 228 12 344 41:06.72 41:06.72 13:16/M
47 Jericho Kirby Dixon IL 337 18 364 46:44.58 46:44.58 15:05/M
Top

Female 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Megan Grady Amboy IL 31 22 18 18:52.80 18:52.80 6:05/M
2 Jenny McBride Dixon IL 26 30 26 19:43.29 19:43.29 6:22/M
3 Katie Jo Calcott Davenport IA 40 30 41 21:03.73 21:03.73 6:48/M
4 Leah Drengenberg Dixon IL 30 21 99 23:56.51 23:56.51 7:43/M
5 Hannah Hudson Dixon IL 204 22 155 26:24.43 26:24.43 8:31/M
6 Magdalene Koster Kenosha WI 170 23 156 26:29.15 26:29.15 8:33/M
7 Payton Collins Dixon IL 131 24 164 26:59.68 26:59.68 8:42/M
8 Katrina Klages Harvard IL 189 24 173 27:15.34 27:15.34 8:48/M
9 Ally Hobbs Dixon IL 222 21 209 29:02.39 29:02.39 9:22/M
10 Alexandra Fink Dixon IL 212 24 211 29:07.34 29:07.34 9:24/M
11 Kaitlyn Reif Saint Charles IL 246 30 214 29:10.97 29:10.97 9:25/M
12 Victoria Pineda Franklin Grove IL 243 24 216 29:13.10 29:13.10 9:26/M
13 Ashlyn Miller Mount Carroll IL 428 27 221 29:41.98 29:41.98 9:35/M
14 Susie Heavner Dixon IL 276 25 223 29:50.57 29:50.57 9:38/M
15 Kimberly Delhotal Compton IL 211 24 233 30:35.29 30:35.29 9:52/M
16 Tanya Lopez Dixon IL 108 27 240 30:54.33 30:54.33 9:58/M
17 Gretta Hermes Chicago IL 167 30 244 31:16.75 31:16.75 10:05/M
18 Chelsea Devers Sterling IL 205 28 248 31:36.59 31:36.59 10:12/M
19 Jade Hirschman Spring Valley IL 329 27 265 32:45.67 32:45.67 10:34/M
20 Danyelle Robinson Rock Falls IL 248 30 268 33:23.01 33:23.01 10:46/M
21 Briannah Popplewell Maryland Heights MO 244 25 284 34:18.26 34:18.26 11:04/M
22 Stephanie Millan Dixon IL 236 23 287 34:46.82 34:46.82 11:13/M
23 Jessica Gardner Dixon IL 309 27 289 34:51.07 34:51.07 11:15/M
24 Brianna Boyer Polo IL 383 29 303 36:41.89 36:41.89 11:50/M
25 Kylie Stephens Polo IL 339 26 309 37:00.38 37:00.38 11:56/M
26 Angela Wells Amboy IL 261 29 312 37:23.55 37:23.55 12:04/M
27 Carley Barlow Amboy IL 305 25 320 38:16.60 38:16.60 12:21/M
28 Erin Schmidt Sublette IL 363 28 368 46:57.28 46:57.28 15:09/M
29 Olivia Butler Bloomington IL 286 22 369 47:09.08 47:09.08 15:13/M
30 Molly Hey Dixon IL 135 29 376 47:52.72 47:52.72 15:27/M
31 Magen Hey Dixon IL 99 28 378 47:53.49 47:53.49 15:27/M
Top

Male 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Platz Dixon IL 15 30 4 17:13.64 17:13.64 5:33/M
2 Zach Plachinski De Forest WI 427 28 11 17:47.85 17:47.85 5:44/M
3 Brent Ewald Compton IL 19 28 20 18:59.73 18:59.73 6:08/M
4 Tyler Chavez Sterling IL 60 28 34 20:47.19 20:47.19 6:42/M
5 Alex Wilfong Madison WI 36 24 40 21:01.01 21:01.01 6:47/M
6 Trevor Johnson Amboy IL 102 26 43 21:23.92 21:23.92 6:54/M
7 Spencer Halsmer Byron IL 392 25 74 22:55.71 22:55.71 7:24/M
8 Kyle Bridgeman Rochelle IL 39 30 77 23:02.99 23:02.99 7:26/M
9 Cody Hahn Kenosha WI 97 27 85 23:14.77 23:14.77 7:30/M
10 Aaron Helander Harrison Township MI 98 26 101 24:01.28 24:01.28 7:45/M
11 Alex Helander Monroeville PA 134 24 103 24:01.88 24:01.88 7:45/M
12 Joe Uphoff Franklin Grove IL 145 22 124 25:07.33 25:07.33 8:06/M
13 James Ryan Oak Lawn IL 49 23 126 25:14.07 25:14.07 8:08/M
14 Jeremy Wolf Dixon IL 266 30 134 25:33.21 25:33.21 8:15/M
15 Chris Mooney Dixon IL 419 23 149 26:08.26 26:08.26 8:26/M
16 Eric Moe Dixon IL 139 27 163 26:59.39 26:59.39 8:42/M
17 Steve Bourbon Chicago IL 88 28 180 27:40.43 27:40.43 8:56/M
18 Michael Koster Dixon IL 229 24 219 29:30.01 29:30.01 9:31/M
19 Maurice Millan Dixon IL 110 25 239 30:54.28 30:54.28 9:58/M
20 Nickolas Robinson Rock Falls IL 249 29 269 33:23.77 33:23.77 10:46/M
21 Joe Heavner Dixon IL 277 27 274 33:29.05 33:29.05 10:48/M
22 Morgan Popplewell Maryland Heights MO 245 26 283 34:17.29 34:17.29 11:04/M
23 Cameron McCready Heyworth IL 429 23 370 47:10.01 47:10.01 15:13/M
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Kate Supplitt San Francisco CA 51 31 17 18:44.72 18:44.72 6:03/M
2 Emilee Henkel West Brooklyn IL 54 37 39 20:59.08 20:59.08 6:46/M
3 Andrea Cashman Dixon IL 58 33 47 21:39.51 21:39.51 6:59/M
4 Samantha Logan Dixon IL 107 31 79 23:06.33 23:06.33 7:27/M
5 Genesis Krick Bradenton FL 77 37 81 23:06.55 23:06.55 7:27/M
6 Alesha Nance Sterling IL 140 34 84 23:10.83 23:10.83 7:29/M
7 Staci Anderson Dixon IL 126 33 88 23:25.47 23:25.47 7:33/M
8 Kirby Jasper Dixon IL 150 36 106 24:13.07 24:13.07 7:49/M
9 Katie Matteson Dixon IL 151 31 108 24:18.13 24:18.13 7:50/M
10 Danyelle Barker Oregon IL 153 40 114 24:36.66 24:36.66 7:56/M
11 Stephanie Schmalzer Palatine IL 179 36 123 25:04.33 25:04.33 8:05/M
12 Trese McNinch Amboy IL 66 39 131 25:29.96 25:29.96 8:14/M
13 Lauren Pendergrass Dixon IL 186 35 132 25:30.90 25:30.90 8:14/M
14 Maggie Love Dixon IL 445 37 135 25:40.27 25:40.27 8:17/M
15 Carla Schultz Fiessinger Dixon IL 253 38 157 26:34.07 26:34.07 8:34/M
16 Stephanie Grace Dixon IL 193 34 158 26:42.50 26:42.50 8:37/M
17 Emily Garcia Dixon IL 162 36 159 26:43.40 26:43.40 8:37/M
18 Lindsey Urish Chadwick IL 183 37 166 27:06.20 27:06.20 8:45/M
19 Reyna Smith Chicago IL 278 36 179 27:39.49 27:39.49 8:55/M
20 Coral Engle Dixon IL 160 38 181 27:41.45 27:41.45 8:56/M
21 Ashley Como Dixon IL 209 32 182 27:44.94 27:44.94 8:57/M
22 Dana Dietz Sterling IL 308 36 188 27:58.98 27:58.98 9:02/M
23 Elizabeth Rubio Dixon IL 293 34 192 28:17.62 28:17.62 9:08/M
24 Jessica Degner South Elgin IL 158 37 195 28:21.91 28:21.91 9:09/M
25 Nicole Harrington Dixon IL 220 36 201 28:49.74 28:49.74 9:18/M
26 Cassie Long Dixon IL 273 37 208 29:01.56 29:01.56 9:22/M
27 Kathleen Wright Saint Charles IL 184 39 218 29:24.91 29:24.91 9:29/M
28 Elise Ulferts-Hume Dixon IL 430 34 222 29:46.54 29:46.54 9:36/M
29 Kristin Wermers Naperville IL 262 40 225 30:04.16 30:04.16 9:42/M
30 Brandi Willey Dixon IL 263 40 230 30:28.38 30:28.38 9:50/M
31 Emilee Hirschman Dixon IL 311 31 231 30:29.63 30:29.63 9:50/M
32 Sarah Bodzioch Dixon IL 285 40 232 30:30.85 30:30.85 9:51/M
33 Natalee Atkinson Flagstaff AZ 303 33 242 31:04.86 31:04.86 10:02/M
34 Carolyn Madeo Brooklyn NY 279 32 247 31:29.27 31:29.27 10:09/M
35 Sarah Habben Dixon IL 288 37 253 31:47.02 31:47.02 10:15/M
36 Danae Arellano Canton GA 281 33 263 32:40.45 32:40.45 10:32/M
37 Megan Ribelin Columbia MO 388 34 291 35:12.99 35:12.99 11:22/M
38 Ashley Nelson Gilbert AZ 344 32 292 35:13.64 35:13.64 11:22/M
39 Kathy Book Dixon IL 380 34 301 36:41.46 36:41.46 11:50/M
40 Nikki Thomure Milledgeville IL 410 34 307 36:59.94 36:59.94 11:56/M
41 Marci Osborn Sterling IL 292 40 318 37:55.63 37:55.63 12:14/M
42 Brianne Hamstra Morrison IL 194 31 322 38:32.93 38:32.93 12:26/M
43 Callianne Adkins Dixon IL 349 36 323 38:39.56 38:39.56 12:28/M
44 Sheli Buntjer Rock Falls IL 353 40 324 39:09.41 39:09.41 12:38/M
45 Paige Toms Dixon IL 324 39 327 39:43.21 39:43.21 12:49/M
46 Dori Coffey Dixon IL 395 38 340 40:44.64 40:44.64 13:09/M
47 Ashley Gonzales Dixon IL 310 33 341 40:45.66 40:45.66 13:09/M
48 Angela Bertolozzi Sterling IL 284 40 342 40:49.28 40:49.28 13:10/M
49 Manie Jo Homan Freeport IL 197 35 358 44:27.61 44:27.61 14:21/M
50 Kelly Florschuetz Amboy IL 433 40 363 45:53.16 45:53.16 14:48/M
51 Susan Gillespie Dixon IL 218 40 367 46:56.59 46:56.59 15:09/M
52 Melanie Near Dixon IL 174 32 385 49:51.97 49:51.97 16:05/M
53 Kelsey Malkowski Franklin WI 358 33 388 51:14.60 51:14.60 16:32/M
54 Bethany Carlson Dixon IL 394 32 393 52:09.06 52:09.06 16:49/M
55 Ramona Reyes Dixon IL 361 34 394 52:10.02 52:10.02 16:50/M
56 Laura Prange Dixon IL 274 34 395 52:14.72 52:14.72 16:51/M
57 Pitawan Yindeeroop Dixon IL 425 40 400 54:30.95 54:30.95 17:35/M
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Wells Amboy IL 13 31 3 17:02.83 17:02.83 5:30/M
2 Brian Martin Brooklyn NY 12 32 6 17:18.55 17:18.55 5:35/M
3 Sean Cooper Chicago IL 18 39 8 17:29.39 17:29.39 5:39/M
4 Justin Medine Rochelle IL 37 35 29 20:11.07 20:11.07 6:31/M
5 Andrew Hey Dixon IL 32 32 36 20:51.32 20:51.32 6:44/M
6 Justin Cutter Sterling IL 61 32 37 20:51.48 20:51.48 6:44/M
7 Christopher Janisch Cudahy WI 65 32 44 21:27.71 21:27.71 6:55/M
8 Dustin Wakeley Dixon IL 120 38 67 22:44.96 22:44.96 7:20/M
9 Brian Schmalzer Palatine IL 115 36 70 22:48.27 22:48.27 7:21/M
10 Patrick Anderson Dixon IL 127 31 71 22:51.00 22:51.00 7:22/M
11 Joey Hume Dixon IL 440 40 86 23:16.83 23:16.83 7:31/M
12 Jeff Brown Sterling IL 424 39 91 23:37.82 23:37.82 7:37/M
13 Kyle Miller Ashton IL 111 39 92 23:42.41 23:42.41 7:39/M
14 Derrick Beck Dixon IL 83 35 97 23:53.35 23:53.35 7:42/M
15 Aaron Book Dixon IL 306 32 98 23:54.99 23:54.99 7:43/M
16 Steven Brown Dixon IL 89 37 113 24:31.65 24:31.65 7:55/M
17 Kiel McCartney Dixon IL 80 38 147 26:02.45 26:02.45 8:24/M
18 Aaron Wolf Dixon IL 265 33 171 27:12.81 27:12.81 8:47/M
19 Bryan Malkowski Franklin WI 137 37 176 27:27.70 27:27.70 8:52/M
20 Nicholas Haws Dixon IL 196 37 177 27:32.83 27:32.83 8:53/M
21 Toby Glenn Dixon IL 163 31 186 27:53.64 27:53.64 9:00/M
22 Damien Ross Sterling IL 272 31 191 28:16.07 28:16.07 9:07/M
23 Mark Calcott Davenport IA 29 33 210 29:04.58 29:04.58 9:23/M
24 Greg Obrien Dixon IL 175 37 212 29:09.91 29:09.91 9:24/M
25 Li Arellano Dixon IL 280 40 229 30:24.56 30:24.56 9:49/M
26 James Pietryga Franklin WI 199 33 238 30:49.64 30:49.64 9:57/M
27 Patrick Hirschman Dixon IL 312 32 256 32:22.52 32:22.52 10:27/M
28 Paul Kuhn Dixon IL 230 38 258 32:26.34 32:26.34 10:28/M
29 Ryan Robinson Denver CO 250 31 271 33:25.64 33:25.64 10:47/M
30 Jason Howlett Dixon IL 314 35 273 33:26.40 33:26.40 10:47/M
31 Bryan Campbell Rochelle IL 347 37 299 36:26.86 36:26.86 11:45/M
32 Rex Ribelin Columbia MO 362 35 305 36:52.29 36:52.29 11:54/M
33 Brian Atkinson Flagstaff AZ 304 35 306 36:52.72 36:52.72 11:54/M
34 Pete DeBruin Downers Grove IL 210 39 315 37:30.00 37:30.00 12:06/M
35 Mike Book Dixon IL 351 35 316 37:30.37 37:30.37 12:06/M
36 Dustin Thompson Sterling IL 256 35 329 39:54.41 39:54.41 12:52/M
37 Zachary Smith South Elgin IL 296 32 331 39:56.78 39:56.78 12:53/M
38 Rudy Contreras Dixon IL 307 33 353 43:36.75 43:36.75 14:04/M
39 Paul Homan Freeport IL 198 38 357 44:26.87 44:26.87 14:20/M
40 Jimmy Hey Dixon IL 64 34 377 47:53.10 47:53.10 15:27/M
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Flanagan Dixon IL 72 44 68 22:47.47 22:47.47 7:21/M
2 Jennifer Graser Pingree Grove IL 271 48 125 25:07.48 25:07.48 8:06/M
3 Kim Colby Dixon IL 130 44 178 27:39.47 27:39.47 8:55/M
4 Jennifer Heller Dixon IL 221 45 187 27:55.45 27:55.45 9:00/M
5 Melissa Reynolds Dixon IL 247 42 193 28:17.69 28:17.69 9:08/M
6 Christina Berkeley Rock Falls IL 283 47 226 30:09.91 30:09.91 9:44/M
7 Kristen Shumard Rock Falls IL 409 45 245 31:19.23 31:19.23 10:06/M
8 Lori Stees Dixon IL 182 47 252 31:45.35 31:45.35 10:15/M
9 Jayme Hale Dixon IL 165 43 255 31:57.78 31:57.78 10:19/M
10 Brenda Linton Sterling IL 231 43 282 34:00.30 34:00.30 10:58/M
11 Lisa Garcia Huntley IL 287 43 297 36:02.41 36:02.41 11:38/M
12 Deanna Cochran Franklin Grove IL 332 44 300 36:36.97 36:36.97 11:49/M
13 Melanie Wyatt Polo IL 267 43 310 37:09.46 37:09.46 11:59/M
14 Melissa Gallentine Sterling IL 415 43 325 39:11.81 39:11.81 12:39/M
15 Stacie Kemp Dixon IL 227 45 336 40:25.63 40:25.63 13:02/M
16 Amy James Dixon IL 371 45 359 44:40.41 44:40.41 14:25/M
17 Stephanie Kemmeren Dixon IL 336 45 360 44:40.75 44:40.75 14:25/M
18 Nicci Wright Dixon IL 340 49 365 46:44.98 46:44.98 15:05/M
19 Michelle Whitehead Groveland FL 326 48 371 47:18.40 47:18.40 15:16/M
20 Lisa Rose Groveland FL 320 44 372 47:24.19 47:24.19 15:17/M
21 Candace Buikema Morrison IL 412 50 374 47:34.31 47:34.31 15:21/M
22 Courtney Wasson Maryville TN 406 42 380 48:27.73 48:27.73 15:38/M
23 Jamie Johnson Rock Falls IL 387 44 384 48:57.45 48:57.45 15:48/M
24 Melissa Erdmier Sterling IL 369 43 396 52:15.62 52:15.62 16:51/M
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Randy Miller San Antonio TX 74 43 27 19:55.90 19:55.90 6:26/M
2 Matt Nutial Dixon IL 47 47 33 20:47.17 20:47.17 6:42/M
3 Greg Elmer Byron IL 421 48 35 20:49.74 20:49.74 6:43/M
4 Daniel Carney Dixon IL 57 50 75 22:58.34 22:58.34 7:25/M
5 Steve Wright Saint Charles IL 52 43 76 22:59.77 22:59.77 7:25/M
6 Michael Sotelo Rock Falls IL 319 42 100 23:58.92 23:58.92 7:44/M
7 Adam Davis Dixon IL 63 41 105 24:12.01 24:12.01 7:48/M
8 Kyle Lands Apo AE 172 44 120 24:59.39 24:59.39 8:04/M
9 Stephen Spieth Lisle IL 118 43 121 25:02.06 25:02.06 8:05/M
10 Jose Garcia Dixon IL 192 42 142 25:50.86 25:50.86 8:20/M
11 Dan Dissell Mount Morris IL 91 49 148 26:03.22 26:03.22 8:24/M
12 Mark Setchell Yorkville IL 181 50 165 27:02.01 27:02.01 8:43/M
13 Robert McCrory Dixon IL 235 50 167 27:10.93 27:10.93 8:46/M
14 Camilo Quintana Sterling IL 200 43 172 27:12.88 27:12.88 8:47/M
15 Chris Toms Dixon IL 259 41 217 29:21.94 29:21.94 9:28/M
16 Jeff Johnson Dixon IL 335 45 314 37:28.71 37:28.71 12:05/M
17 DJ Bonnell Dixon IL 350 50 330 39:55.27 39:55.27 12:53/M
18 Justin Smith Dixon IL 117 41 347 41:24.51 41:24.51 13:21/M
Top

Female 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sandy Forbes Dixon IL 213 55 161 26:51.43 26:51.43 8:40/M
2 Teresa Smith Dixon IL 190 58 168 27:11.40 27:11.40 8:46/M
3 Sharon Smith Dixon IL 295 58 169 27:12.65 27:12.65 8:47/M
4 Vanessa Butler Bloomington IL 208 51 190 28:08.10 28:08.10 9:05/M
5 Tammy Rabe Appleton WI 177 51 194 28:19.13 28:19.13 9:08/M
6 Sandy Lightner Dixon IL 173 58 196 28:24.64 28:24.64 9:10/M
7 Jane Jacobs Dixon IL 224 53 228 30:23.40 30:23.40 9:48/M
8 Lisa Gronstal Council Bluffs IA 408 53 254 31:54.73 31:54.73 10:18/M
9 Sarah Kent Dixon IL 316 52 266 32:56.24 32:56.24 10:37/M
10 Lynn Longan Dixon IL 432 51 270 33:25.23 33:25.23 10:47/M
11 Amy Bloede Morrison IL 330 55 288 34:49.00 34:49.00 11:14/M
12 Lisa Stichter Dixon IL 389 58 296 35:54.77 35:54.77 11:35/M
13 Brenda Van horn Sterling IL 411 53 308 37:00.10 37:00.10 11:56/M
14 Stephanie Terranova Dixon IL 323 59 346 41:09.55 41:09.55 13:17/M
15 Natalie Winebaug Dixon IL 264 55 351 42:23.07 42:23.07 13:40/M
16 Lisa Hoefer Rock Falls IL 313 59 373 47:33.63 47:33.63 15:21/M
17 Shuli Suman Los Angeles CA 376 56 379 48:19.14 48:19.14 15:35/M
18 Rhonda Degner Dixon IL 386 58 382 48:45.01 48:45.01 15:44/M
19 Kathy Garrett Morrison IL 420 59 387 51:13.56 51:13.56 16:31/M
20 Lori Horton Dixon IL 413 53 397 52:46.41 52:46.41 17:01/M
21 Melinda Cadogan Sterling IL 365 58 403 55:32.09 55:32.09 17:55/M
22 Michelle Goeking-Frazer Dixon IL 375 51 409 1:08:57.40 1:08:57.40 22:15/M
23 Estephanie Flores Dixon IL 370 53 410 1:08:58.49 1:08:58.49 22:15/M
Top

Male 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Grady Dixon IL 1 57 23 19:20.89 19:20.89 6:14/M
2 Scott Hargrave Dixon IL 73 52 32 20:43.16 20:43.16 6:41/M
3 Todd McMillion Dixon IL 46 56 49 22:00.83 22:00.83 7:06/M
4 Marcus Mossholder Dixon IL 112 60 50 22:02.39 22:02.39 7:07/M
5 Darin Longtin Dixon IL 136 51 80 23:06.34 23:06.34 7:27/M
6 Aaron Dewey Dixon IL 132 54 87 23:19.62 23:19.62 7:31/M
7 Raymond Chesley Dixon IL 129 51 96 23:50.17 23:50.17 7:41/M
8 Lazaro Sifuentes Sterling IL 116 59 102 24:01.52 24:01.52 7:45/M
9 Michael Hoefer Rock Falls IL 168 57 104 24:03.27 24:03.27 7:46/M
10 Steve Foss Mount Morris IL 161 54 112 24:25.43 24:25.43 7:53/M
11 Ben Rhodes Dixon IL 178 58 117 24:52.71 24:52.71 8:02/M
12 Don Meyer Amboy IL 138 59 118 24:53.09 24:53.09 8:02/M
13 Shawn Ortgiesen Dixon IL 141 52 129 25:21.08 25:21.08 8:11/M
14 Gerald Stock Morrison IL 202 52 137 25:45.55 25:45.55 8:19/M
15 Kevin Butler Bloomington IL 157 51 140 25:46.51 25:46.51 8:19/M
16 Monty Beal West Liberty IA 149 58 174 27:19.60 27:19.60 8:49/M
17 Loren Wolf Dixon IL 123 55 203 28:50.94 28:50.94 9:18/M
18 Jeff Haub Sublette IL 166 59 206 28:59.98 28:59.98 9:21/M
19 Jerry Rumph Maryland Heights MO 251 57 234 30:38.93 30:38.93 9:53/M
20 Mark Godsil Sterling IL 444 58 246 31:25.81 31:25.81 10:08/M
21 Jeffery Friday Rochelle IL 214 58 267 33:04.28 33:04.28 10:40/M
22 Cameron Longan Dixon IL 431 58 272 33:25.90 33:25.90 10:47/M
23 Jeff Burger Dixon IL 155 51 278 33:49.82 33:49.82 10:55/M
24 Merl Sage Dixon IL 294 51 280 33:54.31 33:54.31 10:56/M
25 Michael Dolan Dixon IL 333 54 313 37:26.72 37:26.72 12:05/M
26 Thomas Risen Altoona WI 372 58 375 47:36.75 47:36.75 15:22/M
Top

Female 61 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wanda McBride Sterling IL 298 70 183 27:48.29 27:48.29 8:58/M
2 Melody Mitchell Dixon IL 291 64 197 28:27.22 28:27.22 9:11/M
3 Janet Mansfield Dixon IL 289 65 200 28:38.45 28:38.45 9:14/M
4 Susan Hohn Rock Falls IL 223 67 204 28:56.14 28:56.14 9:20/M
5 Jill Stoker Dixon IL 275 65 205 28:56.86 28:56.86 9:20/M
6 Vicki Velasquez Sterling IL 325 66 243 31:15.73 31:15.73 10:05/M
7 Peggy Squires Saint Charles MO 297 62 250 31:42.83 31:42.83 10:14/M
8 Patricia Berge Sterling IL 187 68 326 39:39.91 39:39.91 12:48/M
9 Nancy Peterson Flagstaff AZ 359 64 337 40:27.93 40:27.93 13:03/M
10 Peggy Eshleman Rock Falls IL 416 67 338 40:29.62 40:29.62 13:04/M
11 Mary Deans OClaire Dixon IL 417 68 343 41:02.77 41:02.77 13:14/M
12 Mary Holthaus Dixon IL 357 66 345 41:07.88 41:07.88 13:16/M
13 Patricia Lachat Franklin Grove IL 317 63 349 41:34.75 41:34.75 13:25/M
14 Lori Kilgore Dixon IL 418 66 350 42:14.47 42:14.47 13:38/M
15 Laurie Meyer Dixon IL 366 62 355 44:07.88 44:07.88 14:14/M
16 Jean Walker Polo IL 373 69 356 44:13.73 44:13.73 14:16/M
17 Karla Book Dixon IL 382 65 391 51:45.56 51:45.56 16:42/M
18 Monica Barkowski Dixon IL 379 65 392 51:47.27 51:47.27 16:42/M
19 Teresa Wolber Polo IL 378 70 399 53:54.40 53:54.40 17:23/M
20 Kathy Schmidt Morrison IL 368 61 402 55:31.89 55:31.89 17:55/M
21 Judy Fane Dixon IL 355 63 404 55:34.62 55:34.62 17:56/M
22 Nancy Holcomb Mundelein IL 302 63 405 55:35.08 55:35.08 17:56/M
Top

Male 61 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Lillyman Mahomet IL 106 65 48 21:51.78 21:51.78 7:03/M
2 Joseph Welty Dixon IL 78 65 73 22:54.69 22:54.69 7:23/M
3 Mike Palmer Jefferson IA 75 62 78 23:05.40 23:05.40 7:27/M
4 Tom Shipp Prophetstown IL 70 61 89 23:30.04 23:30.04 7:35/M
5 Steve Bailey Dixon IL 152 64 122 25:03.58 25:03.58 8:05/M
6 Edward Love Dixon IL 109 63 127 25:15.40 25:15.40 8:09/M
7 Patrick Warkins Sterling IL 146 66 141 25:47.23 25:47.23 8:19/M
8 John Supplitt Chicago IL 142 64 144 25:53.55 25:53.55 8:21/M
9 Tim McBride Dixon IL 125 65 146 26:01.85 26:01.85 8:24/M
10 Dale Eller Amboy IL 159 62 160 26:48.43 26:48.43 8:39/M
11 Eugene McBride Sterling IL 299 69 215 29:12.74 29:12.74 9:25/M
12 David Tully Browns Valley CA 260 61 251 31:43.61 31:43.61 10:14/M
13 Richard O'Neil Rock Falls IL 318 62 276 33:46.03 33:46.03 10:54/M
14 John Berge Sterling IL 188 70 281 34:00.19 34:00.19 10:58/M
15 Greg Wegner Dixon IL 301 67 293 35:13.95 35:13.95 11:22/M
16 Kent Gillespie Dixon IL 238 68 298 36:15.05 36:15.05 11:42/M
17 Ken Irwin Byron IL 334 68 317 37:43.00 37:43.00 12:10/M
18 Mark Jordan Dixon IL 343 68 319 38:05.36 38:05.36 12:17/M
19 Randy Conkling Rock Falls IL 354 67 321 38:23.68 38:23.68 12:23/M
20 Lorin Peterson Flagstaff AZ 360 70 335 40:08.68 40:08.68 12:57/M
21 David Book Dixon IL 331 66 354 44:00.90 44:00.90 14:12/M
Top

Female 71 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sharon Vanoosten Dixon IL 377 71 398 53:54.05 53:54.05 17:23/M
Top

Male 71 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Polemarkis Williams Bay WI 176 72 150 26:13.38 26:13.38 8:28/M
2 Doug Nelson Rock Falls IL 240 76 224 30:02.41 30:02.41 9:41/M
3 Dr David Bruce Sterling IL 341 78 352 43:03.63 43:03.63 13:53/M
4 Larry Setchell Dixon IL 345 72 362 45:31.11 45:31.11 14:41/M
5 Woody Wasson Dixon IL 346 75 381 48:28.41 48:28.41 15:38/M
6 Robert Godman New Port Richey FL 164 81 386 49:52.02 49:52.02 16:05/M
7 John Holthaus Dixon IL 356 71 406 56:46.91 56:46.91 18:19/M
8 Conrad Walker Polo IL 374 71 407 1:01:27.90 1:01:27.90 19:50/M