Runnin Red Invitational

October 12, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

    1      1    806  Sam Lange             Morton High School                      14:25.5  4:54/M    sr
    2      2    941  Luke Wentz            Oswego East High School                 15:00.8  5:06/M    sr
    3      3    942  Brad Wiggins          Oswego East High School                 15:06.3  5:08/M    sr
    4      4    905  Heriberto Alvarez     Oswego East High School                 15:09.9  5:09/M    sr
    5      5    909  Nicholas Bozarth      Oswego East High School                 15:10.0  5:10/M    sr
    6      6    744  Adam Gilbreath-Glaub  Metamora                                15:12.0  5:10/M    sr
    7      7    541  Colby Johnson         Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           15:13.6  5:11/M    sr
    8      8    779  Jackson McClellan     Moline High School                      15:15.0  5:11/M    jr
    9      9    716  Kyle Nofziger         Mahomet-Seymour High School             15:16.9  5:12/M    so
   10     10   1122  Charlie Kistner       Stanford Olympia                        15:21.1  5:13/M    jr
   11     11    924  Maverick Lange        Oswego East High School                 15:27.3  5:15/M    sr
   12     12    911  Nathan Brischetto     Oswego East High School                 15:31.5  5:17/M    sr
   13     13    919  Nick Henz             Oswego East High School                 15:31.6  5:17/M    jr
   14     14    792  Tim Wolf              Moline High School                      15:33.8  5:18/M    sr
   15     15    717  Joseph Scheele        Mahomet-Seymour High School             15:35.4  5:18/M    so
   16     16   1126  Jon Neville           Stanford Olympia                        15:36.4  5:19/M    sr
   17     17   1149  Jackson Ward          Washington Community High School        15:39.3  5:20/M    so
   18     18   1131  Logan Wheeler         Stanford Olympia                        15:41.6  5:20/M    jr
   19     19    508  Bradyn Olmstead       Bloomington                             15:43.9  5:21/M    sr
   20     20   1038  Matt Herren           Rochester                               15:46.5  5:22/M    jr
   21     21   1090  Kyle Boughter         Springfield High School                 15:49.9  5:23/M    sr
   22     22    514  Evan Turnbull         Bloomington                             15:50.4  5:23/M    sr
   23     23    629  William Plumley       Geneseo High School                     15:53.5  5:24/M    jr
   24     24    875  Alex Hess             Normal University                       15:53.8  5:24/M    sr
   25  (> 7)    918  Peyton Hartman        Oswego East High School                 15:54.8  5:25/M    sr
   26     25    949  Seth Kasinger         Pekin Community High School             15:55.9  5:25/M    sr
   27     26    819  Cade Zobrist          Morton High School                      15:58.6  5:26/M    so
   28  (> 7)    904  Damon Allison         Oswego East High School                 15:59.3  5:26/M    so
   29     27   1128  Anthony Ragland       Stanford Olympia                        16:00.3  5:27/M    so
   30     28   1106  Anthony Peralta       Springfield High School                 16:00.8  5:27/M    so
   31     29    539  John Blumeyer         Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           16:00.8  5:27/M    jr
   32     30    719  Jonah Singer          Mahomet-Seymour High School             16:03.1  5:28/M    so
   33     31    714  Nick Mies             Mahomet-Seymour High School             16:03.5  5:28/M    jr
   34     32    731  Colton Barb           Metamora                                16:03.7  5:28/M    jr
   35     33    521  Alex Ahmari           Champaign Central                       16:04.6  5:28/M    jr
   36     34    963  Noah Sivori           Pekin Community High School             16:05.5  5:28/M    jr
   37     35    986  Logan Keene           Peoria Notre Dame                       16:06.0  5:29/M    jr
   38     36   1114  Dylan Bennet          Stanford Olympia                        16:06.8  5:29/M    so
   39     37    498  Drew Gibson           Bloomington                             16:08.7  5:30/M    sr
   40     38    945  Jackson Custer        Pekin Community High School             16:09.0  5:30/M    so
   41     39    771  Jon Hutton            Moline High School                      16:11.2  5:30/M    jr
   42     40   1135  Caden Davidson        Washington Community High School        16:15.4  5:32/M    sr
   43     41    989  Owen Lynch            Peoria Notre Dame                       16:18.1  5:33/M    jr
   44     42    952  Jeremy Leichtenberg   Pekin Community High School             16:19.8  5:33/M    so
   45     43   1099  Matthew Johnson       Springfield High School                 16:20.5  5:34/M    so
   46     44   1116  Owen Dare             Stanford Olympia                        16:21.4  5:34/M    so
   47     45   1127  Alec Pfeffer          Stanford Olympia                        16:22.7  5:34/M    jr
   48     46    627  Lucas Nicke           Geneseo High School                     16:23.2  5:34/M    jr
   49     47    509  Om Patel              Bloomington                             16:23.3  5:34/M    so
   50     48    865  Matt Culbertson       Normal University                       16:23.9  5:35/M    jr
   51     49    829  Colin Fitzgerald      Normal Community High School            16:24.2  5:35/M    sr
   52     50    888  Derek Nanni           Normal University                       16:24.6  5:35/M    sr
   53     51   1002  David Robison         Peoria Notre Dame                       16:24.9  5:35/M    sr
   54     52    946  Huston Gillespie      Pekin Community High School             16:25.1  5:35/M    fr
   55     53    748  Aaron Klobnak         Metamora                                16:25.7  5:35/M    sr
   56     54    961  Russell Sarff         Pekin Community High School             16:26.3  5:36/M    jr
   57     55    743  Austin Gale           Metamora                                16:26.6  5:36/M    sr
   58     56    947  Drae Heiple           Pekin Community High School             16:27.2  5:36/M    jr
   59     57   1093  Sam Forness           Springfield High School                 16:27.5  5:36/M    sr
   60  (> 7)   1118  Carter Fairfield      Stanford Olympia                        16:28.3  5:36/M    so
   61     58   1091  Jack Casey            Springfield High School                 16:30.0  5:37/M    so
   62     59    848  Carter Owen           Normal Community High School            16:30.7  5:37/M    sr
   63     60    645  Austin MacClure       Glenbard South                          16:31.5  5:37/M    sr
   64     61    808  Tyson Martin          Morton High School                      16:32.2  5:37/M    jr
   65     62    599  Kolby Miller          East Peoria Community High School       16:32.2  5:37/M    jr
   66     63    793  Keegan Anderson       Morton High School                      16:32.6  5:38/M    so
   67     64   1147  Jacob Stone           Washington Community High School        16:33.0  5:38/M    sr
   68     65    527  Quin Kolodzeiji       Champaign Central                       16:33.2  5:38/M    jr
   69     66    698  Stan Melkumian        Macomb                                  16:35.0  5:38/M    jr
   70     67   1003  Luke Sander           Peoria Notre Dame                       16:35.2  5:39/M    sr
   71     68   1087  Grant Sarnowski       Sacred Heart-Griffin                    16:35.5  5:39/M    sr
   72  (> 7)   1124  Lucas Lawless         Stanford Olympia                        16:36.6  5:39/M    jr
   73     69    542  Hunter Johnson        Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           16:37.0  5:39/M    jr
   74     70   1059  Mason Love            Rock Island High School                 16:38.0  5:39/M    jr
   75     71   1055  Donovan Garro         Rock Island High School                 16:40.8  5:40/M    jr
   76     72    721  Joe Taylor            Mahomet-Seymour High School             16:41.1  5:41/M    jr
   77     73    546  Ben Sanders           Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           16:41.6  5:41/M    jr
   78  (< 5)    678  Kole Dusek            Limestone High School                   16:42.8  5:41/M    jr
   79     74    630  Colby Rapps           Geneseo High School                     16:43.4  5:41/M    sr
   80  (> 7)    944  Jonny Blanchard       Pekin Community High School             16:44.5  5:42/M    so
   81     75    635  Ryan Allspach         Glenbard South                          16:44.8  5:42/M    so
   82     76    549  Kolin Wilkins         Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           16:45.9  5:42/M    jr
   83     77    713  Hayden Grotelueschen  Mahomet-Seymour High School             16:46.7  5:42/M    fr
   84     78    975  Patrick Couri         Peoria Notre Dame                       16:49.0  5:43/M    jr
   85     79    512  Zach Reynolds         Bloomington                             16:49.9  5:44/M    sr
   86  (> 7)    929  Akshad Pai            Oswego East High School                 16:50.1  5:44/M    sr
   87     80    686  Brenden Heitzig       Lincoln Community High School           16:51.8  5:44/M    fr
   88     81    858  Grant Alexander       Normal University                       16:51.9  5:44/M    jr
   89  (> 7)    938  Jared Tam             Oswego East High School                 16:53.2  5:45/M    fr
   90     82    747  Sam Kapraun           Metamora                                16:53.2  5:45/M    sr
   91     83    984  Kellar Groff          Peoria Notre Dame                       16:54.6  5:45/M    sr
   92     84    596  Matthew Gray          East Peoria Community High School       16:55.3  5:45/M    fr
   93     85    736  Nathan Bucci          Metamora                                16:58.6  5:46/M    sr
   94     86    492  Suraj Aireddy         Bloomington                             16:59.0  5:47/M    sr
   95     87    639  Hector Herrera        Glenbard South                          16:59.2  5:47/M    jr
   96     88   1061  Austin Meirhaeghe     Rock Island High School                 16:59.4  5:47/M    sr
   97     89    497  Zack Gardner          Bloomington                             16:59.6  5:47/M    so
   98     90   1084  Martin McGrath        Sacred Heart-Griffin                    16:59.8  5:47/M    jr
   99     91    585  Max Varness           Dunlap High School                      16:59.9  5:47/M    sr
  100     92    742  Andy Foster           Metamora                                17:00.2  5:47/M    so

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

  101     93    591  Caleb Alt             East Peoria Community High School       17:00.3  5:47/M    jr
  102     94   1022  Kaiden Rixner         Richwoods High School                   17:00.8  5:47/M    jr
  103     95    978  Brett Dickerson       Peoria Notre Dame                       17:01.5  5:47/M    jr
  104     96    553  Elijah Blascyk        Dunlap High School                      17:02.0  5:48/M    jr
  105     97   1080  August Davis          Sacred Heart-Griffin                    17:04.2  5:48/M    sr
  106  (> 7)   1008  Christian Vargas      Peoria Notre Dame                       17:07.6  5:50/M    jr
  107  (> 7)    943  Nick Bergerhouse      Pekin Community High School             17:08.6  5:50/M    sr
  108     98    526  Luke Hartmann         Champaign Central                       17:08.8  5:50/M    jr
  109     99    536  Cooper Sweet          Champaign Central                       17:08.9  5:50/M    fr
  110    100    587  Adam Welsh            Dunlap High School                      17:10.2  5:50/M    jr
  111    101    700  Amir Oden-Shabazz     Macomb                                  17:10.7  5:51/M    so
  112    102   1011  Mykel Ellis           Richwoods High School                   17:11.3  5:51/M    jr
  113    103    559  Gavin Dean            Dunlap High School                      17:12.0  5:51/M    jr
  114    104    842  Alex Kraft            Normal Community High School            17:12.0  5:51/M    sr
  115  (> 7)    993  Brennan Messmer       Peoria Notre Dame                       17:13.2  5:51/M    jr
  116    105    886  Collin McCormick      Normal University                       17:15.2  5:52/M    jr
  117  (< 5)    679  Ashton Horchem        Limestone High School                   17:15.9  5:52/M    so
  118    106    622  Spencer Lindstrom     Geneseo High School                     17:16.4  5:53/M    sr
  119    107    814  Tristan Sturhahn      Morton High School                      17:17.5  5:53/M    so
  120  (> 7)    998  Hayden Plack          Peoria Notre Dame                       17:17.6  5:53/M    sr
  121  (> 7)   1001  Mitch Rickey          Peoria Notre Dame                       17:19.1  5:53/M    jr
  122    108    636  Ryan Daca             Glenbard South                          17:19.9  5:54/M    so
  123    109    615  Neo Colter            Geneseo High School                     17:20.8  5:54/M    sr
  124    110   1150  Luke Zobrist          Washington Community High School        17:20.9  5:54/M    sr
  125    111   1138  Rocco Geisz           Washington Community High School        17:21.1  5:54/M    sr
  126  (> 7)    935  David Roach           Oswego East High School                 17:22.2  5:55/M    jr
  127    112    727  Gage Williams         Mahomet-Seymour High School             17:22.3  5:55/M    fr
  128    113   1078  Jacob Coady           Sacred Heart-Griffin                    17:22.8  5:55/M    sr
  129    114    607  Bailey Webster        East Peoria Community High School       17:23.5  5:55/M    fr
  130    115    705  Kerem Tasdan          Macomb                                  17:23.8  5:55/M    sr
  131  (> 7)    500  Isaac Goughnour       Bloomington                             17:24.1  5:55/M    so
  132    116    694  Noah La Prad          Macomb                                  17:24.2  5:55/M    jr
  133  (> 7)    937  Christian Spear       Oswego East High School                 17:24.3  5:55/M    jr
  134    117    895  Aidan Schuring        Normal University                       17:24.7  5:55/M    jr
  135    118    780  Jonathan McMillan     Moline High School                      17:25.2  5:56/M    sr
  136    119    767  Tristan Edwards       Moline High School                      17:26.4  5:56/M    sr
  137  (> 7)    729  Bowie Adams           Metamora                                17:27.0  5:56/M    jr
  138  (> 7)    726  Josh Wilcoski         Mahomet-Seymour High School             17:28.0  5:56/M    so
  139    120    902  Joe Tulley            Normal University                       17:30.1  5:57/M    sr
  140    121    818  Brody Zobrist         Morton High School                      17:31.5  5:58/M    jr
  141  (> 7)    869  Noah Davison          Normal University                       17:32.5  5:58/M    jr
  142    122    769  Austin Garmon         Moline High School                      17:35.0  5:59/M    jr
  143  (> 7)    923  Tyler Knight          Oswego East High School                 17:40.5  6:01/M    so
  144    123   1031  Nate Cross            Rochester                               17:41.7  6:01/M    sr
  145    124   1083  Max Kersting          Sacred Heart-Griffin                    17:42.2  6:01/M    so
  146  (> 7)    502  Dayton Hammond        Bloomington                             17:46.0  6:03/M    jr
  147  (> 7)    916  Nathan Fukutake       Oswego East High School                 17:46.5  6:03/M    sr
  148  (> 7)    880  David Kim             Normal University                       17:47.7  6:03/M    sr
  149    125    706  Brooks Wallace        Macomb                                  17:48.1  6:03/M    sr
  150  (> 7)    712  Taylor Fan            Mahomet-Seymour High School             17:49.0  6:04/M    so
  151    126   1047  Elliot Staley         Rochester                               17:49.0  6:04/M    sr
  152  (> 7)    723  Karsten Waisath       Mahomet-Seymour High School             17:49.3  6:04/M    so
  153    127    535  Victor Smith          Champaign Central                       17:51.9  6:05/M    so
  154    128   1029  Blake Charles         Rochester                               17:52.6  6:05/M    jr
  155    129    531  Jacob Seraphin        Champaign Central                       17:52.7  6:05/M    jr
  156    130   1089  Matthew Abe-Bell      Springfield High School                 17:54.4  6:05/M    sr
  157    131    796  Kyle Davis            Morton High School                      17:55.4  6:06/M    sr
  158    132    524  Max Dillow            Champaign Central                       17:55.8  6:06/M    jr
  159  (> 7)   1005  Bailey Streitmatter   Peoria Notre Dame                       17:57.3  6:06/M    sr
  160  (> 7)    994  Jacob Nora            Peoria Notre Dame                       17:57.6  6:07/M    sr
  161  (> 7)   1125  Chase Mayberry        Stanford Olympia                        17:58.2  6:07/M    jr
  162    133   1023  Thomas Scriven        Richwoods High School                   17:58.4  6:07/M    jr
  163    134    594  Seth Bollinger        East Peoria Community High School       17:58.5  6:07/M    fr
  164    135   1105  Sam Pasman            Springfield High School                 18:01.8  6:08/M    sr
  165  (> 7)    867  Dalton Cusac          Normal University                       18:02.1  6:08/M    jr
  166  (> 7)    720  Peter Slezak          Mahomet-Seymour High School             18:02.3  6:08/M    sr
  167  (> 7)    724  Ben Wallace           Mahomet-Seymour High School             18:02.5  6:08/M    fr
  168  (> 7)    754  Matthew Roberts       Metamora                                18:05.4  6:09/M    jr
  169    136    690  Ryan Ames             Macomb                                  18:07.1  6:10/M    jr
  170    137    617  Luke Henkhaus         Geneseo High School                     18:08.6  6:10/M    sr
  171    138   1082  Tyler Johannes        Sacred Heart-Griffin                    18:09.1  6:10/M    sr
  172    139   1017  Taseen Karim          Richwoods High School                   18:09.7  6:11/M    sr
  173  (> 7)    964  Skylar Speck          Pekin Community High School             18:10.4  6:11/M    jr
  174  (< 5)    520  Mason Wood            Canton                                  18:10.5  6:11/M    sr
  175  (> 7)    953  Kyle Leichtenberg     Pekin Community High School             18:10.8  6:11/M    sr
  176  (> 7)    948  Kaleb Just            Pekin Community High School             18:12.7  6:12/M    sr
  177    140    592  Zach Alt              East Peoria Community High School       18:12.7  6:12/M    fr
  178    141    560  Alex Griffin          Dunlap High School                      18:17.9  6:13/M    sr
  179    142   1032  Andrew Day            Rochester                               18:18.3  6:14/M    jr
  180    143    614  Ricky Chavez          Geneseo High School                     18:19.3  6:14/M    jr
  181    144    644  Tommy Kling           Glenbard South                          18:19.6  6:14/M    jr
  182  (> 7)    958  Brandon Palka         Pekin Community High School             18:21.4  6:15/M    sr
  183  (< 5)    677  Bryce Baker           Limestone High School                   18:21.7  6:15/M    jr
  184    145    828  Zac Fisher            Normal Community High School            18:22.9  6:15/M    sr
  185  (> 7)    799  Kelan Grimm           Morton High School                      18:23.3  6:15/M    sr
  186  (> 7)    885  Tyler Livingston      Normal University                       18:24.6  6:16/M    sr
  187    146    777  Chase Kwinski         Moline High School                      18:25.3  6:16/M    jr
  188    147    575  Connor Morgan         Dunlap High School                      18:26.6  6:16/M    jr
  189    148    563  Michael Hardy         Dunlap High School                      18:26.8  6:16/M    jr
  190  (> 7)    581  Luke Tranel           Dunlap High School                      18:27.7  6:17/M    jr
  191  (> 7)   1115  Nicola Bertele        Stanford Olympia                        18:30.4  6:18/M    sr
  192    149    825  Peter Christopherson  Normal Community High School            18:32.1  6:18/M    jr
  193    150   1058  Jonathan Knuth        Rock Island High School                 18:32.2  6:18/M    jr
  194    151   1077  Daniel Cavanaugh      Sacred Heart-Griffin                    18:33.3  6:19/M    sr
  195  (> 7)    981  David Fogerty         Peoria Notre Dame                       18:35.3  6:19/M    jr
  196    152   1050  Jacob Western         Rochester                               18:36.8  6:20/M    sr
  197  (> 7)    775  Steven Klumb          Moline High School                      18:38.7  6:21/M    sr
  198  (> 7)    554  Jeremy Blye           Dunlap High School                      18:39.2  6:21/M    sr
  199  (> 7)    495  Daniel Dinh           Bloomington                             18:41.5  6:21/M    sr
  200    153    646  Jacob Mack            Glenbard South                          18:42.2  6:22/M    jr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

  201    154   1056  Jacksen Hansen        Rock Island High School                 18:44.7  6:23/M    jr
  202  (> 7)    506  Michael O'Dell-henningBloomington                             18:44.9  6:23/M    jr
  203  (< 5)    674  Peyton Smith          Lanphier                                18:45.7  6:23/M    jr
  204  (> 7)    817  Joe Yoder             Morton High School                      18:46.2  6:23/M    sr
  205  (> 7)    745  Keegan Hartnett       Metamora                                18:47.5  6:24/M    sr
  206  (> 7)    625  Hayes Murphy          Geneseo High School                     18:49.4  6:24/M    sr
  207  (> 7)    966  Garrett Watson        Pekin Community High School             18:49.6  6:24/M    sr
  208  (> 7)    901  Brandon Tomic         Normal University                       18:49.7  6:24/M    sr
  209  (> 7)    628  Carson Oney           Geneseo High School                     18:51.3  6:25/M    jr
  210  (> 7)    624  Rafe Morrison         Geneseo High School                     18:51.4  6:25/M    jr
  211    155   1013  Isaac Galindo         Richwoods High School                   18:52.0  6:25/M    sr
  212  (> 7)    899  Joseph Suh            Normal University                       18:52.1  6:25/M    jr
  213    156    601  Ben Riggenbach        East Peoria Community High School       18:54.3  6:26/M    fr
  214  (> 7)    758  Brady Schroff         Metamora                                18:55.5  6:26/M    jr
  215    157   1028  Luke Arends           Rochester                               18:57.2  6:27/M    sr
  216    158   1142  Jace Kellenberger     Washington Community High School        18:59.1  6:27/M    jr
  217  (< 5)    519  Sam Mason             Canton                                  18:59.9  6:28/M    jr
  218  (> 7)    776  Thomas Knobloch       Moline High School                      19:00.8  6:28/M    jr
  219  (> 7)    741  David Fitzgibbons     Metamora                                19:01.9  6:28/M    jr
  220  (> 7)   1042  Ryan McClintock       Rochester                               19:03.4  6:29/M    sr
  221    159    850  Evan Pals             Normal Community High School            19:10.3  6:31/M    sr
  222  (> 7)    589  Aidan Wyman           Dunlap High School                      19:11.1  6:32/M    sr
  223  (> 7)   1111  Bryce Tucker          Springfield High School                 19:18.9  6:34/M    sr
  224  (> 7)    999  Noah Ribordy          Peoria Notre Dame                       19:20.7  6:35/M    jr
  225    160    827  Nathan Corwin-Shah    Normal Community High School            19:20.8  6:35/M    sr
  226  (> 7)    623  Will McKelvain        Geneseo High School                     19:25.6  6:36/M    sr
  227    161   1016  Christian Joliff      Richwoods High School                   19:26.7  6:37/M    sr
  228  (> 7)    722  John Tender           Mahomet-Seymour High School             19:28.4  6:37/M    so
  229  (> 7)    903  Brode Wall            Normal University                       19:33.3  6:39/M    sr
  230  (> 7)   1037  Grayson Hatch         Rochester                               19:33.7  6:39/M    sr
  231    162    689  Ian Stauffer          Lincoln Community High School           19:35.8  6:40/M    so
  232  (> 7)    874  Connor Herbert        Normal University                       19:35.8  6:40/M    jr
  233  (> 7)    503  Peter Lam             Bloomington                             19:37.8  6:41/M    sr
  234  (> 7)    787  Tyler Petersen        Moline High School                      19:39.5  6:41/M    jr
  235  (> 7)    845  David Lawrence        Normal Community High School            19:39.6  6:41/M    sr
  236  (> 7)    960  Carter Render         Pekin Community High School             19:40.0  6:41/M    jr
  237    163    647  Orion Miller          Glenbard South                          19:40.2  6:41/M    jr
  238  (< 5)    657  Ted Baskett           Illini Central-Mason City               19:40.9  6:42/M    jr
  239  (> 7)    633  Kyle State            Geneseo High School                     19:41.8  6:42/M    sr
  240  (> 7)    732  Kyle Barker           Metamora                                19:44.8  6:43/M    sr
  241    164   1021  Rishi Nair            Richwoods High School                   19:45.6  6:43/M    jr
  242    165    697  Payton McGruder       Macomb                                  19:45.8  6:43/M    so
  243  (> 7)    812  Jake Scarfe           Morton High School                      19:49.2  6:44/M    sr
  244  (> 7)    715  Chase Misenheimer     Mahomet-Seymour High School             19:52.1  6:45/M    so
  245  (> 7)    611  Ky Ariano             Geneseo High School                     19:52.2  6:46/M    sr
  246  (> 7)    598  Jake Huff             East Peoria Community High School       19:53.3  6:46/M    sr
  247  (> 7)    691  Carl Blome            Macomb                                  19:53.7  6:46/M    so
  248  (> 7)    774  Adam Klumb            Moline High School                      19:54.8  6:46/M    sr
  249  (> 7)    772  Donnie Ingram         Moline High School                      19:56.2  6:47/M    jr
  250  (< 5)    673  Khalil Ross           Lanphier                                19:59.2  6:48/M    sr
  251  (> 7)    786  Enrique Perez         Moline High School                      20:02.2  6:49/M    sr
  252  (> 7)    593  Aiden Benedict        East Peoria Community High School       20:02.9  6:49/M    fr
  253    166   1054  Mason Detert          Rock Island High School                 20:15.3  6:53/M    jr
  254  (> 7)   1081  Alex Eggelston        Sacred Heart-Griffin                    20:22.2  6:56/M    jr
  255  (> 7)    605  Dawson Stout          East Peoria Community High School       20:24.2  6:56/M    fr
  256  (> 7)    836  Luke Hanson           Normal Community High School            20:26.8  6:57/M    sr
  257  (> 7)    718  Avery Seaman          Mahomet-Seymour High School             20:31.0  6:59/M    so
  258  (> 7)    603  Dakota Ryder          East Peoria Community High School       20:31.3  6:59/M    jr
  259  (> 7)    612  Tanner Burgett        Geneseo High School                     20:32.3  6:59/M    jr
  260  (> 7)    703  Jacob Rouse           Macomb                                  20:33.4  7:00/M    so
  261  (> 7)    604  Parker Spence         East Peoria Community High School       20:35.8  7:00/M    sr
  262  (> 7)    967  Isaac Watson          Pekin Community High School             20:36.9  7:01/M    sr
  263  (> 7)   1132  Noah While            Stanford Olympia                        20:38.0  7:01/M    jr
  264  (> 7)   1048  Braden Stock          Rochester                               20:45.1  7:04/M    sr
  265  (> 7)    750  Zach Lane             Metamora                                20:51.9  7:06/M    jr
  266    167   1134  Austin Bennett        Washington Community High School        20:55.4  7:07/M    jr
  267  (> 7)   1010  Liam Edley            Richwoods High School                   20:56.8  7:08/M    jr
  268  (> 7)    841  Bryce Kitchens        Normal Community High School            20:59.7  7:08/M    jr
  269  (> 7)    597  Jacob Higgins         East Peoria Community High School       21:00.8  7:09/M    jr
  270    168    685  Adam Grunder          Lincoln Community High School           21:03.1  7:10/M    jr
  271  (> 7)   1129  Aj Reeser             Stanford Olympia                        21:03.5  7:10/M    sr
  272  (> 7)    820  Jacob Baker           Normal Community High School            21:05.5  7:10/M    jr
  273    169    682  Joseph Dalpoas        Lincoln Community High School           21:05.9  7:11/M    sr
  274  (> 7)    702  Micah Ramos           Macomb                                  21:10.7  7:12/M    jr
  275  (> 7)    583  Mark Vandewiele       Dunlap High School                      21:11.8  7:13/M    jr
  276  (> 7)    709  Alex Carpenter        Mahomet-Seymour High School             21:12.9  7:13/M    fr
  277  (> 7)    532  Nicholas Seraphin     Champaign Central                       21:15.0  7:14/M    jr
  278  (> 7)    797  Andy Delacruz         Morton High School                      21:18.8  7:15/M    jr
  279    170   1062  Hser Moo              Rock Island High School                 21:22.9  7:16/M    jr
  280  (> 7)    704  Spencer Schlag        Macomb                                  21:25.5  7:17/M    jr
  281  (> 7)   1075  Blake Zahner          Rock Island High School                 21:36.2  7:21/M    jr
  282  (> 7)    584  Ryan Vandewiele       Dunlap High School                      21:38.1  7:22/M    jr
  283  (> 7)    608  Dorian Wike           East Peoria Community High School       21:39.9  7:22/M    fr
  284  (> 7)    791  Alex Wandrey          Moline High School                      21:42.4  7:23/M    jr
  285    171    688  Luke Luster           Lincoln Community High School           21:42.6  7:23/M    sr
  286  (> 7)    529  Divit Patel           Champaign Central                       21:44.9  7:24/M    jr
  287  (> 7)    838  Daniel Johnson        Normal Community High School            21:47.3  7:25/M    sr
  288    172    683  Louis Dalpoas         Lincoln Community High School           22:02.5  7:30/M    fr
  289    173    687  Tyson Lile            Lincoln Community High School           22:08.2  7:32/M    so
  290  (> 7)    893  Sam Rubin             Normal University                       22:12.8  7:33/M    sr
  291  (> 7)    699  Noah Mercer           Macomb                                  22:17.7  7:35/M    jr
  292  (> 7)    800  Nick Gryl             Morton High School                      22:24.0  7:37/M    jr
  293  (> 7)    749  Kyle Lane             Metamora                                22:29.0  7:39/M    sr
  294  (> 7)    707  Johnson Wu            Macomb                                  22:31.5  7:40/M    sr
  295  (> 7)    695  Caleb Lorenzen        Macomb                                  22:38.6  7:42/M    jr
  296  (< 5)    681  Gabe Zeller           Limestone High School                   22:49.6  7:46/M    jr
  297  (> 7)    979  Matthew Ferrell       Peoria Notre Dame                       23:04.7  7:51/M    sr
  298  (> 7)   1024  Ameer Taher           Richwoods High School                   23:24.3  7:58/M    sr
  299  (> 7)    701  Gabe Ramos            Macomb                                  23:24.7  7:58/M    fr
  300  (> 7)    693  Jack Hamer            Macomb                                  23:41.1  8:03/M    so

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

  301  (> 7)    692  Edan Clow             Macomb                                  24:23.2  8:18/M    so
  302  (> 7)    835  Brett Hanson          Normal Community High School            24:43.1  8:24/M    sr
  303  (< 5)    658  Alex Entwistle        Illini Central-Mason City               26:17.7  8:57/M    sr
  304  (> 7)    638  Martin Gonzalez       Glenbard South                          27:09.6  9:14/M    jr
  305  (> 7)    801  Eric Harina           Morton High School                      29:11.9  9:56/M    jr
  306  (> 7)   1039  Jordan Hicks          Rochester                               30:31.3 10:23/M    jr