SWSC Pre-Conference - Girls

August 27, 2020


Results By River City Race Management, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S Blue

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 1396 Ava Giblin Sandburg 19:54.8 6:38/M 9
2 2 2476 Lily Molloy Sandburg 19:56.4 6:39/M 9
3 3 2482 Katie Roche Sandburg 19:57.7 6:39/M 9
4 4 896 Riley Drzewiecki Lincoln-Way East 20:53.4 6:58/M 9
5 5 894 Ava Conway Lincoln-Way East 20:53.5 6:58/M 9
6 6 899 Maura Hanrahan Lincoln-Way East 21:32.7 7:11/M 9
7 7 1392 Caroline Turner Lockport Township High School 21:38.1 7:13/M 10
8 8 910 Katie O'Brien Lincoln-Way East 22:15.1 7:25/M 9
9 9 170 Margaret Balas Bolingbrook High School 22:32.0 7:31/M 9
10 10 2484 Abbie Vaughn-Lee Sandburg 23:02.0 7:41/M 10
11 11 908 Kylie Lamonto Lincoln-Way East 23:12.2 7:44/M 9
12 12 1031 Hannah Miller Lockport Township High School 24:06.8 8:02/M 10
13 13 907 Grace Kingsbury Lincoln-Way East 24:10.4 8:03/M 10
14 14 904 Ella Hicks Lincoln-Way East 24:11.1 8:04/M 10
15 (> 7) 912 Maddie Yacobozzi Lincoln-Way East 24:17.2 8:06/M 9
16 15 1397 Raegan Howaniec Sandburg 24:27.0 8:09/M 10
17 (< 5) 605 Emily Thompson Homewood Flossmoor High School 24:29.6 8:10/M 9
18 16 2479 Sarah Niedziela Sandburg 24:42.6 8:14/M 9
19 17 1023 Abby Andrews Lockport Township High School 24:56.9 8:19/M 9
20 18 188 Ayva Patel Bolingbrook High School 25:07.9 8:23/M 9
21 19 2480 Kate Nolan Sandburg 25:12.5 8:24/M 9
22 (> 7) 1394 Ashley Fuller Sandburg 25:14.4 8:25/M 9
23 20 185 Hannah Madla Bolingbrook High School 25:40.8 8:34/M 9
24 21 1027 Maya Chudoba Lockport Township High School 25:59.6 8:40/M 9
25 22 1028 Tina Larson Lockport Township High School 26:32.0 8:51/M 10
26 (< 5) 327 Naima Douglas Homewood Flossmoor High School 27:25.4 9:08/M 9
27 23 1029 Josephine Mensik Lockport Township High School 27:38.6 9:13/M 10
28 24 1390 Madison Strom Lockport Township High School 27:58.9 9:20/M 9
29 (> 7) 1026 Zoraya Briseno Lockport Township High School 28:04.4 9:21/M 10
30 25 205 Fatimah Shah Bolingbrook High School 32:17.9 10:46/M 9
31 26 182 Mckenna Kramer Bolingbrook High School 32:32.3 10:51/M 11
32 27 174 Melissa Herrera Bolingbrook High School 35:18.4 11:46/M 9
33 (< 5) 579 Mariah Nash Homewood Flossmoor High School 35:46.0 11:55/M 10
34 (< 5) 328 Ayomide Durodola Homewood Flossmoor High School 35:56.6 11:59/M 10
35 28 186 Angelique Nix Bolingbrook High School 38:57.2 12:59/M 9