SWSC Pre-Conference - Girls

August 27, 2020


Results By River City Race Management, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity Blue

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 898 Kate Guderjan Lincoln-Way East 18:23.3 6:08/M 11
2 2 580 Caroline Schoen Homewood Flossmoor High School 18:30.6 6:10/M 10
3 3 1130 Kayla Shea Lockport Township High School 18:40.4 6:13/M 10
4 4 1025 Elizabeth Bollinger Lockport Township High School 19:06.3 6:22/M 12
5 5 1032 Megan Mitchell Lockport Township High School 19:10.8 6:24/M 12
6 6 2477 Brielle Morris Sandburg 19:15.7 6:25/M 12
7 7 1024 Josephine Bober Lockport Township High School 19:21.1 6:27/M 12
8 8 1399 Paige Killen Sandburg 19:22.8 6:28/M 12
9 9 1389 Monica Skibicki Lockport Township High School 19:32.7 6:31/M 10
10 10 905 Hallie Hoger Lincoln-Way East 19:47.9 6:36/M 11
11 11 171 Ellie Defarno Bolingbrook High School 20:10.4 6:43/M 11
12 12 911 Tori Tverdek Lincoln-Way East 20:11.7 6:44/M 10
13 13 1030 Grace Mildice Lockport Township High School 20:24.4 6:48/M 12
14 14 1393 Samantha Weisner Lockport Township High School 20:37.4 6:52/M 11
15 15 906 Makayla Kelly Lincoln-Way East 20:37.5 6:53/M 9
16 16 897 Tori Entwistle Lincoln-Way East 21:03.6 7:01/M 12
17 17 895 Elyse Defrank Lincoln-Way East 21:05.4 7:02/M 9
18 18 909 Grace Newton Lincoln-Way East 21:14.1 7:05/M 11
19 19 530 Grace Mullin Homewood Flossmoor High School 21:38.0 7:13/M 9
20 20 176 Yaneli Izaguirre Bolingbrook High School 21:49.8 7:17/M 12
21 (> 7) 1391 Alexa Trower Lockport Township High School 22:28.7 7:30/M 10
22 (> 7) 900 Tori Hay Lincoln-Way East 22:34.8 7:32/M 11
23 21 1395 Shelby Fuller Sandburg 22:48.3 7:36/M 12
24 22 187 Kaylee Pannek Bolingbrook High School 22:50.5 7:37/M 11
25 23 2478 Faith Murphy Sandburg 23:06.7 7:42/M 11
26 24 2481 Sam Poda Sandburg 23:07.3 7:42/M 12
27 25 2483 Hannah Stroobosscher Sandburg 23:22.5 7:48/M 12
28 26 2485 Esmeralda Zamora Sandburg 23:35.7 7:52/M 12
29 27 181 Taylor Kokenes Bolingbrook High School 23:45.7 7:55/M 11
30 28 326 Chloe Castady Homewood Flossmoor High School 24:17.9 8:06/M 12
31 29 322 Lily Bosch Homewood Flossmoor High School 24:41.1 8:14/M 12
32 30 184 Denise Kucan Bolingbrook High School 25:24.3 8:28/M 11
33 31 172 Emily Frias Bolingbrook High School 26:49.9 8:57/M 12
34 32 353 Sienna Malfeo Homewood Flossmoor High School 26:51.4 8:57/M 12
35 33 189 Faith Scaria Bolingbrook High School 28:36.6 9:32/M 12
36 (> 7) 175 Ruby Huerta Bolingbrook High School 31:31.3 10:30/M 11
37 34 604 Lauren Stubblefield Homewood Flossmoor High School 32:08.7 10:43/M 11