Mid Illini Pre-Conference

September 12, 2020


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Combined - Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 109 Wilson Georges Limestone High School 15:10.4 5:03/M 11
2 2 124 Ian O'Laughlin Metamora 15:38.4 5:13/M 12
3 3 139 Josh Weeks Morton High School 16:01.1 5:20/M 9
4 4 147 Drae Heiple Pekin Community High School 16:10.2 5:23/M 12
5 5 173 Jackson Ward Washington Community High School 16:10.7 5:24/M 11
6 6 125 Hunter Roedell Metamora 16:12.0 5:24/M 12
7 7 113 Edwin Monroe Limestone High School 16:20.4 5:27/M 12
8 8 136 Chase Sauder Morton High School 16:27.1 5:29/M 10
9 9 90 Henry Welsh Dunlap High School 16:33.5 5:31/M 10
10 10 131 Keegan Anderson Morton High School 16:41.0 5:34/M 11
11 11 145 Huston Gillespie Pekin Community High School 16:45.2 5:35/M 11
12 12 143 Jonny Blanchard Pekin Community High School 16:46.0 5:35/M 11
13 13 83 Isaiah Hamann Dunlap High School 16:47.1 5:36/M 11
14 14 80 Elijah Blascyk Dunlap High School 16:49.5 5:37/M 12
15 15 79 Brant Adreon Dunlap High School 16:49.7 5:37/M 10
16 16 144 Jackson Custer Pekin Community High School 16:50.0 5:37/M 11
17 17 82 Braden Cox Dunlap High School 16:52.1 5:37/M 10
18 18 108 Reece Dusek Limestone High School 16:54.3 5:38/M 10
19 19 84 Noah Hopkins Dunlap High School 16:55.2 5:38/M 11
20 20 129 Cade Ward Metamora 17:01.3 5:40/M 12
21 21 154 Noah Sivori Pekin Community High School 17:04.7 5:42/M 12
22 22 141 Brody Zobrist Morton High School 17:05.0 5:42/M 12
23 23 118 Colton Barb Metamora 17:05.6 5:42/M 12
24 24 140 Yonas Wuthrich Morton High School 17:07.4 5:42/M 9
25 25 120 Andy Foster Metamora 17:10.5 5:44/M 11
26 26 138 Tristan Sturhahn Morton High School 17:11.4 5:44/M 11
27 27 112 Cole Leach Limestone High School 17:15.4 5:45/M 12
28 28 122 Nathan Haines Metamora 17:17.5 5:46/M 11
29 29 81 Sam Blascyk Dunlap High School 17:20.5 5:47/M 9
30 30 119 Carson Cowling Metamora 17:23.1 5:48/M 10
31 31 151 Parker Ruder Pekin Community High School 17:23.2 5:48/M 9
32 32 135 Tyson Martin Morton High School 17:28.9 5:50/M 12
33 (> 7) 86 Nick Sell Dunlap High School 17:32.5 5:51/M 10
34 (> 7) 134 Luke Kunz Morton High School 17:34.5 5:52/M 11
35 (> 7) 117 Bowie Adams Metamora 17:35.6 5:52/M 12
36 33 103 Bailey Webster East Peoria Community High School 17:40.5 5:54/M 11
37 (> 7) 87 Charlie Serrahn Dunlap High School 17:41.4 5:54/M 9
38 34 96 Matthew Gray East Peoria Community High School 17:42.2 5:54/M 10
39 (> 7) 137 Michael Stock Morton High School 17:42.5 5:54/M 10
40 35 168 Eddie Pappis Washington Community High School 17:42.9 5:54/M 10
41 36 146 Lucas Glesne Pekin Community High School 17:47.6 5:56/M 9
42 37 169 Milo Rinkenberger Washington Community High School 17:47.6 5:56/M 9
43 38 93 Zach Alt East Peoria Community High School 17:48.7 5:56/M 10
44 (> 7) 128 Nate Theiler Metamora 17:53.9 5:58/M 10
45 39 94 Seth Bollinger East Peoria Community High School 17:54.6 5:58/M 11
46 40 105 Bryce Baker Limestone High School 18:10.6 6:04/M 12
47 41 172 Alex Volk Washington Community High School 18:13.6 6:05/M 10
48 (> 7) 149 Jeremy Leichtenberg Pekin Community High School 18:14.3 6:05/M 11
49 (> 7) 152 Russell Sarff Pekin Community High School 18:14.5 6:05/M 12
50 42 101 Ayden Thompson East Peoria Community High School 18:14.9 6:05/M 9
51 43 165 Noah Johnson Washington Community High School 18:18.1 6:06/M 11
52 (> 7) 153 Gavin Schwermin Pekin Community High School 18:21.3 6:07/M 11
53 (> 7) 85 Aiden Mohr Dunlap High School 18:22.6 6:08/M 10
54 (> 7) 126 Ben Roth Metamora 18:25.6 6:09/M 9
55 44 97 Colin Hieronimus East Peoria Community High School 18:26.4 6:09/M 9
56 45 114 Lloyd Peronnet Limestone High School 18:34.1 6:11/M 9
57 46 99 Dawson Stout East Peoria Community High School 18:37.1 6:12/M 10
58 (> 7) 98 Ben Riggenbach East Peoria Community High School 18:39.3 6:13/M 10
59 47 157 Jacob Borlin Washington Community High School 18:40.0 6:13/M 9
60 48 106 Clay Bell Limestone High School 18:48.9 6:16/M 10
61 (> 7) 110 Ashton Horchem Limestone High School 19:02.8 6:21/M 11
62 49 174 Landry Woolover Washington Community High School 19:35.8 6:32/M 11
63 (> 7) 95 Cisco Gomez East Peoria Community High School 20:09.1 6:43/M 12
64 (> 7) 161 Scott Gilles Washington Community High School 20:25.7 6:49/M 11
65 (> 7) 159 Jared Flessner Washington Community High School 20:27.1 6:49/M 11
66 (> 7) 104 Dorian Wike East Peoria Community High School 21:29.3 7:10/M 11
67 (> 7) 115 Alex Reavely Limestone High School 22:46.3 7:35/M 9
68 (> 7) 116 Avery Rush Limestone High School 22:51.1 7:37/M 12