Minooka XC Flight Invitational Open

September 21, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 708 Evangelos Stavrou Downers Grove North 16:31.00 5:30/M JR  
2 2 658 Chris Allen Downers Grove North 16:40.00 5:33/M JR  
3 3 714 Raynard Tipton Downers Grove North 16:51.00 5:37/M JR  
4 4 661 Niall Brennan Downers Grove North 16:52.00 5:37/M JR  
5 5 669 Jackson Flynn Downers Grove North 16:56.00 5:38/M JR  
6 6 660 Eric Bican Downers Grove North 17:03.00 5:41/M SR  
7 7 1217 Toby McGuire Waubonsie Valley 17:03.00 5:41/M SR  
8 8 665 Thomas Diamond Downers Grove North 17:04.00 5:41/M SR  
9 (> 7) 718 Isaac Wagreich Downers Grove North 17:14.00 5:44/M SR  
10 9 1089 Cameron Cimino Minooka 17:17.00 5:45/M SR  
11 10 982 Matt McGovern Lyons Township 17:20.00 5:46/M FR  
12 (> 7) 709 Dan Sumida Downers Grove North 17:22.00 5:47/M SR  
13 (> 7) 715 Jackson Travers Downers Grove North 17:27.00 5:49/M JR  
14 11 1231 Daniel Sprout Waubonsie Valley 17:29.00 5:49/M JR  
15 12 1111 Jake Manning Minooka 17:30.00 5:50/M JR  
16 13 1184 Michael Schmauderer Plainfield North 17:30.00 5:50/M SR  
17 14 1030 Brad Altman Maine South 17:32.00 5:51/M SR  
18 (> 7) 673 Vidhur Gunda Downers Grove North 17:33.00 5:51/M JR  
19 15 1157 Ryan Casey Plainfield North 17:35.00 5:51/M JR  
20 16 1229 Nate Sheppard Waubonsie Valley 17:47.00 5:55/M SR  
21 (> 7) 696 Max Polaski Downers Grove North 17:49.00 5:56/M JR  
22 17 1195 Dylan Young Plainfield North 17:51.00 5:57/M JR  
23 18 1122 Reginald Sarsah Minooka 17:54.00 5:58/M JR  
24 19 1175 Jack Patton Plainfield North 17:56.00 5:58/M SR  
25 20 1119 Ben Resar Minooka 17:59.00 5:59/M FR  
26 21 1289 Hunter Reyes YHS 18:00.00 6:00/M JR  
27 22 1094 Ryan Drysch Minooka 18:03.00 6:01/M SR  
28 (> 7) 682 Collin Lally Downers Grove North 18:05.00 6:01/M JR  
29 23 1161 Eli DeBrock Plainfield North 18:06.00 6:02/M SO  
30 24 932 Michael Ferrell Lyons Township 18:07.00 6:02/M FR  
31 25 921 George Daker Lyons Township 18:07.00 6:02/M JR  
32 26 1135 Jared Zacek Minooka 18:15.00 6:05/M SR  
33 27 1267 Andy Cox YHS 18:15.00 6:05/M JR  
34 28 1233 Joey Sweeney Waubonsie Valley 18:15.00 6:05/M JR  
35 29 930 Alex Fergestad Lyons Township 18:16.00 6:05/M JR  
36 30 998 Dylan Nelson Lyons Township 18:19.00 6:06/M FR  
37 31 1062 Danny Murges Maine South 18:20.00 6:06/M JR  
38 32 979 John McCarty Lyons Township 18:20.00 6:06/M JR  
39 33 1181 Jon Richardson Plainfield North 18:22.00 6:07/M JR  
40 34 1264 Jack Brucher YHS 18:23.00 6:07/M JR  
41 35 1204 Josh Bormann Waubonsie Valley 18:24.00 6:08/M JR  
42 36 1008 Xavier Rios Lyons Township 18:24.00 6:08/M JR  
43 37 1118 Hunter Reade Minooka 18:26.00 6:08/M JR  
44 (> 7) 677 Gabe Johnson Downers Grove North 18:27.00 6:09/M SO  
45 (> 7) 1086 Andres Ceballos Minooka 18:27.00 6:09/M SR  
46 (> 7) 955 Connor Kachmarik Lyons Township 18:28.00 6:09/M FR  
47 38 1166 Daniel Gaull Plainfield North 18:29.00 6:09/M JR  
48 (> 7) 1190 Chris Suarez Plainfield North 18:32.00 6:10/M SO  
49 (> 7) 1080 Luke Balkema Minooka 18:33.00 6:11/M JR  
50 (> 7) 975 Matthew Marczuk Lyons Township 18:33.00 6:11/M SO  
51 (> 7) 1164 Ashton Earlywine Plainfield North 18:33.00 6:11/M SO  
52 (> 7) 667 Jack Flavin Downers Grove North 18:36.00 6:12/M SR  
53 (> 7) 701 Will Ruddy Downers Grove North 18:37.00 6:12/M SO  
54 (> 7) 707 Will Stanicek Downers Grove North 18:37.00 6:12/M JR  
55 (> 7) 967 Henry Lange Lyons Township 18:37.00 6:12/M SR  
56 39 903 Michael Welcome Lockport Township 18:43.00 6:14/M FR  
57 (> 7) 699 Matt Rowley Downers Grove North 18:44.00 6:14/M JR  
58 (> 7) 996 Sean Mulcrone Lyons Township 18:47.00 6:15/M JR  
59 (< 5) 1137 Tristan Edwards Moline High School 18:48.00 6:16/M SR  
60 (> 7) 1116 Nick Paugys Minooka 18:48.00 6:16/M FR  
61 (> 7) 1115 Benjamin Paugys Minooka 18:49.00 6:16/M FR  
62 (> 7) 1131 Richard Undesser Minooka 18:51.00 6:17/M SR  
63 40 1275 Riley Hayes YHS 18:51.00 6:17/M JR  
64 (> 7) 1112 Jacob Mareno Minooka 18:53.00 6:17/M FR  
65 41 821 Rishi Vedpathank Huntley High School 18:54.00 6:18/M SO  
66 42 646 Khushin Patel Conant High School 18:55.00 6:18/M SR  
67 (> 7) 1101 Bryce Harris Minooka 18:57.00 6:19/M JR  
68 (> 7) 1014 Adam Rudofski Lyons Township 18:57.00 6:19/M JR  
69 (> 7) 1162 Aaron Dinh Plainfield North 18:58.00 6:19/M FR  
70 43 845 Sarthak Shah Lincoln-Way Central HS 18:59.00 6:19/M JR  
71 (> 7) 1165 Josh Furnish Plainfield North 19:01.00 6:20/M FR  
72 (> 7) 1007 Ben Rademaker Lyons Township 19:04.00 6:21/M JR  
73 (> 7) 906 Luke Armstrong Lyons Township 19:05.00 6:21/M SR  
74 (> 7) 962 Emil Kosic Lyons Township 19:07.00 6:22/M JR  
75 44 1059 Niko Koupas Maine South 19:08.00 6:22/M SR  
76 (> 7) 933 Kyle Findley Lyons Township 19:11.00 6:23/M SO  
77 (> 7) 1103 John Horvat Minooka 19:12.00 6:24/M SR  
78 (> 7) 1178 Sawyer Presson Plainfield North 19:12.00 6:24/M SO  
79 (> 7) 945 Christian Hagn Lyons Township 19:13.00 6:24/M SR  
80 (> 7) 1177 Josh Peal Plainfield North 19:13.00 6:24/M SR  
81 45 764 Emmanuel Valencia Hoffman Estates High School 19:15.00 6:25/M SR  
82 (> 7) 1126 Evan Stonitsch Minooka 19:15.00 6:25/M SR  
83 46 812 Blake Nasternak Huntley High School 19:16.00 6:25/M JR  
84 (> 7) 1017 Cooper Schodrof Lyons Township 19:17.00 6:25/M SO  
85 47 873 Thomas Jesse Lockport Township 19:18.00 6:26/M SR  
86 48 820 Pranav Vangari Huntley High School 19:19.00 6:26/M FR  
87 (> 7) 688 Matt Lupescu Downers Grove North 19:21.00 6:27/M JR  
88 (> 7) 1121 Ryan Rushing Minooka 19:21.00 6:27/M SR  
89 (> 7) 1124 Amer Sehwail Minooka 19:21.00 6:27/M SR  
90 (> 7) 925 Max Dike Lyons Township 19:23.00 6:27/M JR  
91 49 751 Rudolph La'Fave Hoffman Estates High School 19:25.00 6:28/M JR  
92 50 1214 Pat Kearney Waubonsie Valley 19:26.00 6:28/M JR  
93 (> 7) 913 Lex Cleveland Lyons Township 19:26.00 6:28/M SO  
94 51 823 Malakhi Zalud Huntley High School 19:27.00 6:29/M SO  
95 52 648 Soham Patel Conant High School 19:27.00 6:29/M SO  
96 53 588 Anders Nyland Batavia High School 19:29.00 6:29/M SO  
97 (> 7) 1168 Ajahmoy Guthrie Plainfield North 19:30.00 6:30/M SR  
98 (> 7) 710 Conor Sutton Downers Grove North 19:30.00 6:30/M SR  
99 54 1047 Will Fehrman Maine South 19:30.00 6:30/M SO  
100 (> 7) 968 Aidan Lee Lyons Township 19:31.00 6:30/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 1171 Nathaniel Lenning Plainfield North 19:32.00 6:30/M JR  
102 55 657 Thomas Yoo Conant High School 19:32.00 6:30/M SO  
103 (> 7) 1154 Alessandro Cabrera Plainfield North 19:34.00 6:31/M SO  
104 (> 7) 999 Brandon Ng Lyons Township 19:37.00 6:32/M SR  
105 56 581 Brandon Liao Batavia High School 19:37.00 6:32/M SO  
106 (> 7) 1090 Jack Cunningham Minooka 19:37.00 6:32/M JR  
107 (> 7) 1018 Nathan Scriba Lyons Township 19:37.00 6:32/M JR  
108 57 574 Cameron Gruel Batavia High School 19:39.00 6:33/M SO  
109 58 793 Aidan Boyle Huntley High School 19:39.00 6:33/M JR  
110 (> 7) 711 Jonah Sutton Downers Grove North 19:41.00 6:33/M FR  
111 59 1295 Alex Ward YHS 19:43.00 6:34/M FR  
112 (> 7) 1012 Calum Rogers Lyons Township 19:44.00 6:34/M FR  
113 60 884 Robert Meyers Lockport Township 19:46.00 6:35/M FR  
114 (> 7) 1110 Aidan Kozlowski Minooka 19:47.00 6:35/M JR  
115 (> 7) 1091 Aidan DelaRosa Minooka 19:48.00 6:36/M SO  
116 (> 7) 1104 Ryan Hoshell Minooka 19:48.00 6:36/M JR  
117 61 829 Jake Draper Lincoln-Way Central HS 19:48.00 6:36/M JR  
118 (> 7) 961 David Kopp Lyons Township 19:49.00 6:36/M SR  
119 (> 7) 700 Matt Rucolas Downers Grove North 19:50.00 6:36/M FR  
120 (> 7) 670 Peter Gartlan Downers Grove North 19:50.00 6:36/M SR  
121 (> 7) 1004 Roert Pawlowski Lyons Township 19:51.00 6:37/M SO  
122 (> 7) 683 Noah LaMantia Downers Grove North 19:52.00 6:37/M JR  
123 62 831 Matthew Flais Lincoln-Way Central HS 19:53.00 6:37/M SR  
124 (> 7) 959 Luke Kelly Lyons Township 19:53.00 6:37/M SR  
125 63 649 Charlie Plettau Conant High School 19:53.00 6:37/M JR  
126 64 1238 David Zdravev Waubonsie Valley 19:53.00 6:37/M JR  
127 (> 7) 721 Connor Wood Downers Grove North 19:54.00 6:38/M SO  
128 65 736 Isaac Orns EPG 19:55.00 6:38/M SR  
129 (> 7) 1170 Jacob Kaminski Plainfield North 19:55.00 6:38/M JR  
130 (> 7) 943 Ruben Guevara Lyons Township 19:55.00 6:38/M FR  
131 (> 7) 1202 Michael Bellavance Waubonsie Valley 19:56.00 6:38/M JR  
132 66 885 Matas Mikuckas Lockport Township 19:56.00 6:38/M SO  
133 67 586 Jack McCormick Batavia High School 19:56.00 6:38/M FR  
134 (> 7) 668 Michael Flavin Downers Grove North 19:57.00 6:39/M JR  
135 (> 7) 927 Brendan Dunne Lyons Township 19:59.00 6:39/M SR  
136 68 728 Randy Kent EPG 20:02.00 6:40/M SR  
137 69 564 Jacob Anderson Batavia High School 20:03.00 6:41/M FR  
138 (> 7) 973 Teddy Lynch Lyons Township 20:03.00 6:41/M JR  
139 (> 7) 1011 Ezekial Rodriguez Lyons Township 20:04.00 6:41/M FR  
140 (> 7) 954 Patrick Jesse Lyons Township 20:05.00 6:41/M SO  
141 (> 7) 1183 Matt Schmauderer Plainfield North 20:05.00 6:41/M SO  
142 (> 7) 1150 Evan Badali Plainfield North 20:07.00 6:42/M SO  
143 (> 7) 934 Henry Fink Lyons Township 20:07.00 6:42/M FR  
144 (> 7) 931 Justin Fergestad Lyons Township 20:11.00 6:43/M JR  
145 (> 7) 1006 Declan Quealy Lyons Township 20:12.00 6:44/M FR  
146 (< 5) 612 Charles McIntyre Bolingbrook High School 20:13.00 6:44/M JR  
147 (> 7) 1149 Carter Alexander Plainfield North 20:13.00 6:44/M SO  
148 (> 7) 1022 Vincent Stobart Lyons Township 20:14.00 6:44/M FR  
149 (> 7) 681 Myles Laffey Downers Grove North 20:16.00 6:45/M SR  
150 70 806 Ricardo Herrera Huntley High School 20:21.00 6:47/M SR  
151 (> 7) 1023 Cal Symington Lyons Township 20:22.00 6:47/M FR  
152 (> 7) 953 Will Houston Lyons Township 20:22.00 6:47/M JR  
153 (> 7) 704 Ellis Sioukas Downers Grove North 20:22.00 6:47/M FR  
154 71 1280 Nicholas Kieffer YHS 20:22.00 6:47/M SR  
155 72 874 Alex Johnson Lockport Township 20:23.00 6:47/M FR  
156 (> 7) 919 Henry Cremins Lyons Township 20:23.00 6:47/M JR  
157 73 799 Michael Figueroa Huntley High School 20:24.00 6:48/M SO  
158 (> 7) 810 Andrew Larson Huntley High School 20:25.00 6:48/M FR  
159 (> 7) 909 Matthew Blouin Lyons Township 20:26.00 6:48/M SR  
160 (> 7) 674 Johnathan Hogg Downers Grove North 20:27.00 6:49/M FR  
161 74 567 Jesse Balogh Batavia High School 20:27.00 6:49/M FR  
162 75 591 Benjamin Pelech Batavia High School 20:27.00 6:49/M FR  
163 76 1279 Calvin Kettley YHS 20:28.00 6:49/M FR  
164 (> 7) 1176 Peyton Paungam Plainfield North 20:28.00 6:49/M FR  
165 77 739 Jordan Shelton EPG 20:29.00 6:49/M SR  
166 (> 7) 918 Tristan Cranny Lyons Township 20:30.00 6:50/M SO  
167 78 726 Soren Halvorsen EPG 20:33.00 6:51/M JR  
168 (> 7) 937 Jackson Friedman Lyons Township 20:33.00 6:51/M JR  
169 (> 7) 948 Carson Hart Lyons Township 20:34.00 6:51/M SR  
170 (> 7) 963 Kristian Kosic Lyons Township 20:34.00 6:51/M JR  
171 (> 7) 1084 Hunter Blackburn Minooka 20:39.00 6:53/M SO  
172 (> 7) 1225 Dev Ramireddy Waubonsie Valley 20:40.00 6:53/M SO  
173 (> 7) 1081 Max Balkema Minooka 20:42.00 6:54/M FR  
174 (> 7) 804 Ty Goodrich Huntley High School 20:44.00 6:54/M FR  
175 (> 7) 966 Zach Labuda Lyons Township 20:46.00 6:55/M SO  
176 (> 7) 672 Matt Gowen Downers Grove North 20:47.00 6:55/M SO  
177 (> 7) 1173 Liam McEvilly Plainfield North 20:48.00 6:56/M SO  
178 (> 7) 942 Aiden Gorman Lyons Township 20:51.00 6:57/M SO  
179 (> 7) 924 Jason DiBraccio Lyons Township 20:53.00 6:57/M SO  
180 (> 7) 960 Tiernan Kelly Lyons Township 20:53.00 6:57/M SO  
181 (> 7) 565 Andrew Arguello Batavia High School 20:54.00 6:58/M FR  
182 (> 7) 1028 Evan Vlahakis Lyons Township 20:55.00 6:58/M FR  
183 (> 7) 907 Vincent Barcelona Lyons Township 20:58.00 6:59/M FR  
184 (> 7) 977 Ian Mayergoyz Lyons Township 20:59.00 6:59/M FR  
185 79 654 Dylan Steklac Conant High School 21:00.00 7:00/M FR  
186 (> 7) 1158 Billy Collins Plainfield North 21:02.00 7:00/M SR  
187 (> 7) 947 Samuel Harders Lyons Township 21:02.00 7:00/M JR  
188 (> 7) 712 Drew Swenson Downers Grove North 21:03.00 7:01/M JR  
189 80 875 Chris Johnson Lockport Township 21:03.00 7:01/M FR  
190 (> 7) 1130 Andrew Undesser Minooka 21:03.00 7:01/M FR  
191 (> 7) 946 Michael Halon Lyons Township 21:04.00 7:01/M SR  
192 (> 7) 589 Ben Oberbeck Batavia High School 21:04.00 7:01/M FR  
193 (> 7) 570 Drew Cafaro Batavia High School 21:05.00 7:01/M FR  
194 (> 7) 965 Peter Kyriazis Lyons Township 21:06.00 7:02/M FR  
195 (> 7) 1299 Aaron Wynn YHS 21:08.00 7:02/M FR  
196 (> 7) 1093 Sam Drey Minooka 21:09.00 7:03/M FR  
197 81 866 Ben Fluder Lockport Township 21:12.00 7:04/M FR  
198 (> 7) 981 Brian McGovern Lyons Township 21:12.00 7:04/M FR  
199 (> 7) 1015 Graham Sackley Lyons Township 21:15.00 7:05/M FR  
200 (> 7) 939 Stephen Gallo Lyons Township 21:17.00 7:05/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 970 Luis Lopez Lyons Township 21:18.00 7:06/M SO  
202 (> 7) 792 Nate Black Huntley High School 21:18.00 7:06/M JR  
203 (> 7) 1127 Nicolas Strange Minooka 21:20.00 7:06/M SO  
204 (> 7) 1207 Thiyagarajaan Chokkalingam Waubonsie Valley 21:20.00 7:06/M FR  
205 (> 7) 595 Adam Rousseau Batavia High School 21:21.00 7:07/M FR  
206 (> 7) 992 Miguel Montano Lyons Township 21:21.00 7:07/M SR  
207 (> 7) 706 Ryan Somma Downers Grove North 21:23.00 7:07/M SO  
208 (< 5) 609 Angel Gonzalez Bolingbrook High School 21:24.00 7:08/M SR  
209 (> 7) 693 Tushar Mitra Downers Grove North 21:27.00 7:09/M SR  
210 82 645 Dustin Pasia Conant High School 21:28.00 7:09/M FR  
211 (> 7) 1167 Josh Gimotea Plainfield North 21:29.00 7:09/M SR  
212 (> 7) 1265 Logan Caho YHS 21:33.00 7:11/M SO  
213 83 633 Yuji Hoshino Conant High School 21:34.00 7:11/M FR  
214 (> 7) 635 Hassan Iqbal Conant High School 21:35.00 7:11/M SO  
215 (> 7) 1239 Maio Zhu Waubonsie Valley 21:36.00 7:12/M SO  
216 (> 7) 989 Ryan Middendorf Lyons Township 21:37.00 7:12/M SR  
217 (> 7) 691 Caden McCann Downers Grove North 21:37.00 7:12/M FR  
218 (> 7) 1128 Herschel Su Minooka 21:38.00 7:12/M FR  
219 84 840 Connor McMahon Lincoln-Way Central HS 21:39.00 7:13/M FR  
220 (> 7) 969 Jake Linesch Lyons Township 21:39.00 7:13/M FR  
221 (> 7) 1270 Ryan Egert YHS 21:40.00 7:13/M FR  
222 (> 7) 1224 Aaron Post Waubonsie Valley 21:41.00 7:13/M SR  
223 85 1035 Cole Baruffi Maine South 21:42.00 7:14/M SO  
224 (> 7) 1283 Eunhan Park YHS 21:46.00 7:15/M SO  
225 (> 7) 1185 Dylan Seifert Plainfield North 21:48.00 7:16/M FR  
226 (< 5) 605 Micah Booth Bolingbrook High School 21:49.00 7:16/M JR  
227 (> 7) 993 Kyle Mora Lyons Township 21:49.00 7:16/M SO  
228 (> 7) 936 Spencer Frech Lyons Township 21:51.00 7:17/M JR  
229 (> 7) 1148 Evan Al-Ashkar Plainfield North 21:52.00 7:17/M FR  
230 (> 7) 971 Matthew Luxem Lyons Township 21:53.00 7:17/M SR  
231 (> 7) 940 Ethan Garcia Lyons Township 21:54.00 7:18/M SO  
232 86 746 Jay Ryan Cuartero Hoffman Estates High School 21:54.00 7:18/M FR  
233 (> 7) 719 Doug Westberg Downers Grove North 21:56.00 7:18/M JR  
234 (> 7) 978 Alex McCarty Lyons Township 21:57.00 7:19/M FR  
235 (> 7) 687 Michael Logan Downers Grove North 21:59.00 7:19/M FR  
236 (> 7) 1134 Nate Wolcott Minooka 21:59.00 7:19/M SR  
237 (> 7) 1092 Ozzie Doumanian Minooka 22:04.00 7:21/M SR  
238 (> 7) 1113 Brodie Martin Minooka 22:06.00 7:22/M JR  
239 (> 7) 623 Nate Alfajora Conant High School 22:06.00 7:22/M SO  
240 (> 7) 1108 Bruce Knapp Minooka 22:09.00 7:23/M SR  
241 (> 7) 908 Benjamin Barney Lyons Township 22:10.00 7:23/M JR  
242 87 735 Zac Nelson EPG 22:11.00 7:23/M SR  
243 (> 7) 1029 Quinn Voetberg Lyons Township 22:13.00 7:24/M FR  
244 88 825 Justin Bowers Lincoln-Way Central HS 22:14.00 7:24/M SO  
245 89 1051 Matt Hefferenan Maine South 22:16.00 7:25/M FR  
246 90 1032 Luca Arcuri Maine South 22:18.00 7:26/M FR  
247 (> 7) 1236 Johnathon Treunaft Waubonsie Valley 22:19.00 7:26/M FR  
248 (> 7) 675 Isaac Hsu Downers Grove North 22:20.00 7:26/M SO  
249 (> 7) 1095 Francis Duldulao Minooka 22:25.00 7:28/M SO  
250 (> 7) 1040 Kyungsoo Chon Maine South 22:26.00 7:28/M FR  
251 (> 7) 797 Kean Fialek Huntley High School 22:28.00 7:29/M SO  
252 (> 7) 802 Ronald Gallano Huntley High School 22:30.00 7:30/M FR  
253 (> 7) 926 Bobby Dunne Lyons Township 22:35.00 7:31/M SO  
254 (> 7) 1019 Jackson Shell Lyons Township 22:35.00 7:31/M FR  
255 (> 7) 1027 Dominick Traverso Lyons Township 22:35.00 7:31/M SO  
256 (> 7) 1109 Zachary Knaub Minooka 22:41.00 7:33/M FR  
257 (> 7) 987 Trevor Metke Lyons Township 22:44.00 7:34/M SO  
258 (> 7) 716 Zach Tschosik Downers Grove North 22:47.00 7:35/M SO  
259 (> 7) 571 Anthony Costa Batavia High School 22:49.00 7:36/M FR  
260 (> 7) 1021 Ryan Stark Lyons Township 22:50.00 7:36/M JR  
261 (< 5) 1259 Mike Stout Willowbrook 22:50.00 7:36/M JR  
262 91 828 Liam Doorhy Lincoln-Way Central HS 22:50.00 7:36/M FR  
263 92 850 Joseph Vollmer Lincoln-Way Central HS 22:54.00 7:38/M SO  
264 (> 7) 1194 Raymond Vanichtheeranont Plainfield North 22:58.00 7:39/M FR  
265 93 747 Martin Eidenberg Hoffman Estates High School 23:00.00 7:40/M SO  
266 (> 7) 1200 Chris Barlas Waubonsie Valley 23:02.00 7:40/M SR  
267 (> 7) 599 Nathan Schulhof Batavia High School 23:08.00 7:42/M SR  
268 (> 7) 904 Patrick Adams Lyons Township 23:09.00 7:43/M FR  
269 (> 7) 1197 Philip Adams Waubonsie Valley 23:10.00 7:43/M FR  
270 (> 7) 816 Gabe Risner Huntley High School 23:16.00 7:45/M SO  
271 (> 7) 1002 Nathan O'Hare Lyons Township 23:16.00 7:45/M FR  
272 (> 7) 1107 Caden Kiedrow Minooka 23:17.00 7:45/M FR  
273 (> 7) 1227 Aryan Sapre Waubonsie Valley 23:17.00 7:45/M FR  
274 (> 7) 1276 Andrew Hellyer YHS 23:19.00 7:46/M FR  
275 (> 7) 1208 Andy Correa Waubonsie Valley 23:21.00 7:47/M FR  
276 (> 7) 1240 Xin Zhu Waubonsie Valley 23:22.00 7:47/M SO  
277 (< 5) 1242 Raymond Brisbois Willowbrook 23:26.00 7:48/M SR  
278 (> 7) 991 Dominic Mini Lyons Township 23:27.00 7:49/M SO  
279 (> 7) 801 Danny Fitte Huntley High School 23:33.00 7:51/M FR  
280 94 748 Tony Gonzalez Hoffman Estates High School 23:35.00 7:51/M FR  
281 (> 7) 949 Casey Hart Lyons Township 23:36.00 7:52/M SO  
282 (> 7) 1003 Yanfu Ou Lyons Township 23:37.00 7:52/M SO  
283 (< 5) 767 Craig Alexander Homewood Flossmoor 23:39.00 7:53/M FR  
284 (> 7) 952 Caden Hogan Lyons Township 23:45.00 7:55/M SO  
285 (> 7) 634 Chase Hura Conant High School 23:45.00 7:55/M FR  
286 (> 7) 690 Javier Manzanero Downers Grove North 23:48.00 7:56/M SO  
287 (> 7) 1155 Alex Carlson Plainfield North 23:50.00 7:56/M FR  
288 (> 7) 1050 Brady Goodwin Maine South 23:50.00 7:56/M FR  
289 (> 7) 1262 Josh Agama YHS 23:52.00 7:57/M JR  
290 (> 7) 897 Kaden Shea Lockport Township 23:54.00 7:58/M FR  
291 (> 7) 891 Colin O'Hare Lockport Township 23:56.00 7:58/M SO  
292 (> 7) 935 Lucas Flanagan Lyons Township 23:58.00 7:59/M SO  
293 (> 7) 1220 Madhava Nallamilli Waubonsie Valley 23:58.00 7:59/M FR  
294 (> 7) 986 Sean McNeela Lyons Township 23:59.00 7:59/M FR  
295 (> 7) 1063 Jack Murphy Maine South 24:02.00 8:00/M FR  
296 (> 7) 1156 Michael Carlson Plainfield North 24:03.00 8:01/M JR  
297 (> 7) 1099 Nathan Gallacher Minooka 24:05.00 8:01/M SO  
298 (> 7) 1273 Ryan Goebel YHS 24:06.00 8:02/M SO  
299 95 756 Ryan Psomas Hoffman Estates High School 24:06.00 8:02/M FR  
300 (> 7) 695 Erik Peterson Downers Grove North 24:11.00 8:03/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 (> 7) 684 Jacob Larocco Downers Grove North 24:16.00 8:05/M FR  
302 (> 7) 964 Alex Kuehnle Lyons Township 24:18.00 8:06/M SO  
303 (> 7) 705 Grant Sioukas Downers Grove North 24:18.00 8:06/M JR  
304 (> 7) 833 Adrian Garcia Lincoln-Way Central HS 24:20.00 8:06/M JR  
305 (> 7) 1180 Ryan Rehak Plainfield North 24:22.00 8:07/M JR  
306 (> 7) 851 Christian Woerner Lincoln-Way Central HS 24:25.00 8:08/M SO  
307 (> 7) 651 Yash Rane Conant High School 24:26.00 8:08/M FR  
308 (> 7) 1281 Devyn Kingsbury YHS 24:27.00 8:09/M FR  
309 (> 7) 849 Ethan Ushijima Lincoln-Way Central HS 24:28.00 8:09/M FR  
310 (> 7) 1272 Nick Gerakais YHS 24:29.00 8:09/M SR  
311 (> 7) 1105 Ben Johnson Minooka 24:34.00 8:11/M JR  
312 96 761 Aditya Shaha Hoffman Estates High School 24:39.00 8:13/M FR  
313 (> 7) 916 William Cotts Lyons Township 24:39.00 8:13/M FR  
314 (> 7) 1216 Lucas Mathews Waubonsie Valley 24:40.00 8:13/M FR  
315 (> 7) 951 Joseph Hermann Lyons Township 24:42.00 8:14/M FR  
316 (> 7) 894 Avery Pierre Lockport Township 24:58.00 8:19/M FR  
317 (> 7) 1241 Yan Zhu Waubonsie Valley 25:07.00 8:22/M SO  
318 (> 7) 1046 Anthony Dati Maine South 25:12.00 8:24/M FR  
319 (> 7) 1077 Jack Walsh Maine South 25:18.00 8:26/M SR  
320 (< 5) 783 Alexander Pease Homewood Flossmoor 25:25.00 8:28/M FR  
321 (> 7) 662 Eamon Casey Downers Grove North 25:43.00 8:34/M FR  
322 (> 7) 1212 Lucas Fu Waubonsie Valley 25:51.00 8:37/M FR  
323 (> 7) 1073 Brain Simpson Maine South 25:51.00 8:37/M SO  
324 (> 7) 758 Josheph Ruiz-Romero Hoffman Estates High School 26:03.00 8:41/M FR  
325 (> 7) 794 Tom Braaten Huntley High School 26:10.00 8:43/M SR  
326 (> 7) 625 Jackson Caldwell Conant High School 26:24.00 8:48/M FR  
327 (> 7) 638 Christian Kim Conant High School 26:27.00 8:49/M SO  
328 (> 7) 1226 Samar Sannareddy Waubonsie Valley 26:29.00 8:49/M FR  
329 (> 7) 798 Tyler Fialek Huntley High School 26:34.00 8:51/M SO  
330 (> 7) 1159 Justin Conrad Plainfield North 26:36.00 8:52/M SO  
331 (> 7) 630 Dominic Gomes Conant High School 26:47.00 8:55/M FR  
332 (> 7) 1085 Austin Bodah Minooka 27:01.00 9:00/M SR  
333 (> 7) 1071 Giovanni Serio Maine South 27:07.00 9:02/M FR  
334 (> 7) 1198 Carlos Avila Waubonsie Valley 27:07.00 9:02/M FR  
335 (> 7) 624 Ethan Burklund Conant High School 27:09.00 9:03/M FR  
336 (> 7) 754 Ricardo Montoya Hoffman Estates High School 27:34.00 9:11/M FR  
337 (> 7) 861 Thomas Cipiti Lockport Township 27:43.00 9:14/M SO  
338 (> 7) 1268 Jonathan Doucette YHS 27:44.00 9:14/M FR  
339 (< 5) 618 Logan Sourile Bolingbrook High School 27:45.00 9:15/M FR  
340 (> 7) 652 Julian Segura Conant High School 27:45.00 9:15/M FR  
341 (> 7) 1205 Nate Boubal Waubonsie Valley 27:59.00 9:19/M FR  
342 (> 7) 819 Michael Serra Huntley High School 28:07.00 9:22/M JR  
343 (> 7) 843 Sam Raban Lincoln-Way Central HS 28:10.00 9:23/M FR  
344 (> 7) 841 Zachary Oostema Lincoln-Way Central HS 28:30.00 9:30/M SO  
345 (> 7) 1096 Antonio Esquivel Minooka 29:13.00 9:44/M FR  
346 (> 7) 1129 Carlos Torres Minooka 29:40.00 9:53/M SO  
347 (> 7) 1075 Nathan Thillens Maine South 30:16.00 10:05/M FR  
348 (> 7) 1196 Andrew Yuskus Plainfield North 33:30.00 11:10/M FR  
349 (> 7) 957 Will Kearyney Lyons Township 33:49.00 11:16/M FR  
350 (> 7) 956 Aidan Kearney Lyons Township 38:22.00 12:47/M FR  
351 (> 7) 1061 Marc Martin Maine South 38:35.00 12:51/M FR