IESA Sectional_Sterling

October 12, 2019


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 862 Brandon Lawson Rockford Eisenhower 11:06.1 5:33/M 8  
2 2 598 Plamedi Nseka Galesburg Churchill 11:11.4 5:36/M 8  
3 3 881 Dale Johnson Sterling Challand 11:15.8 5:38/M 8  
4 4 775 Julian Dayton Moline Wilson 11:27.9 5:44/M 8  
5 5 860 Jack Hefty Rockford Eisenhower 11:32.0 5:46/M 7  
6 6 882 Benjamin Munoz Ripley Sterling Challand 11:44.1 5:52/M 8  
7 7 858 Landon Bachta Rockford Eisenhower 11:45.7 5:53/M 7  
8 8 675 Cooper Schaad Geneseo MS 11:45.8 5:53/M 8  
9 9 585 Aiden Brobst Freeport 11:50.7 5:55/M 8  
10 10 876 Jordan Britt Sterling Challand 11:53.3 5:57/M 8  
11 11 818 Gabe Mahn Rock Island Edison 11:54.3 5:57/M 6  
12 12 773 Jim Arul Moline Wilson 11:58.3 5:59/M 8  
13 13 812 Hunter Toye Moline Wilson 12:00.2 6:00/M 8  
14 14 776 Karinton Djikpe Moline Wilson 12:00.8 6:00/M 8  
15 15 633 Dylan Gehl Geneseo MS 12:04.8 6:02/M 7  
16 16 863 Gavin Osbourne Rockford Eisenhower 12:07.6 6:04/M 6  
17 17 866 Micah Stanley Rockford Eisenhower 12:13.1 6:07/M 7  
18 18 192 Aaron Conderman Dixon Reagan 12:13.8 6:07/M 7  
19 19 592 Deacon Morris Freeport 12:14.4 6:07/M 8  
20 20 817 Asa Mahn Rock Island Edison 12:18.0 6:09/M 8  
21 21 879 Joseph Holcomb Sterling Challand 12:26.1 6:13/M 7  
22 22 864 Conner Schroeder Rockford Eisenhower 12:26.6 6:13/M 8  
23 23 820 Jayden Putnam Rock Island Edison 12:28.4 6:14/M 8  
24 24 779 Marvin Plant Moline Wilson 12:30.9 6:15/M 8  
25 25 197 Dean Geiger Dixon Reagan 12:34.1 6:17/M 5  
26 26 674 Jacob Rapps Geneseo MS 12:38.3 6:19/M 8  
27 27 880 Charles Johnson Sterling Challand 12:40.8 6:20/M 6  
28 28 875 Owen Anderson Sterling Challand 12:43.5 6:22/M 8  
29 29 237 Jayce Kastner Dixon Reagan 12:50.5 6:25/M 8  
30 30 878 Ian Hilty Sterling Challand 12:52.7 6:26/M 6  
31 31 686 Brady Jacobson Loves Park Harlem 12:55.6 6:28/M 7  
32 32 688 Owen Recoy Loves Park Harlem 12:57.8 6:29/M 7  
33 33 194 Hayden Fulton Dixon Reagan 12:59.5 6:30/M 7  
34 34 673 Samuel Mosbarger Geneseo MS 13:00.3 6:30/M 8  
35 35 816 Avery Flactiff Rock Island Edison 13:01.1 6:31/M 8  
36 36 599 Andrew Peterson Galesburg Churchill 13:05.4 6:33/M 8  
37 37 676 Timothy Sebastian Geneseo MS 13:06.1 6:33/M 7  
38 38 697 Patrick Schnell Moline John Deere 13:10.9 6:35/M 8  
39 39 774 Nathan Brower Moline Wilson 13:11.5 6:36/M 8  
40 40 680 Bryson Berry Loves Park Harlem 13:13.4 6:37/M 7  
41 41 584 Zachary Arnold Freeport 13:15.2 6:38/M 8  
42 42 693 Anthony Lawrence Moline John Deere 13:17.5 6:39/M 8  
43 43 859 Derek Ekstrom Rockford Eisenhower 13:21.3 6:41/M 7  
44 44 671 Max Johnson Geneseo MS 13:22.6 6:41/M 7  
45 45 684 Sebastien Guillermic Loves Park Harlem 13:23.1 6:42/M 8  
46 46 678 Eric States Geneseo MS 13:24.7 6:42/M 7  
47 47 204 Cade Hey Dixon Reagan 13:27.1 6:44/M 8  
48 48 238 Kohlson Nutial Dixon Reagan 13:27.3 6:44/M 5  
49 49 821 Josiah Putnam Rock Island Edison 13:31.2 6:46/M 6  
50 50 777 Colton Iams Moline Wilson 13:35.6 6:48/M 7  
51 51 589 Maxen Hughes Freeport 13:41.1 6:51/M 7  
52 52 593 Ethan Schnieder Freeport 13:46.2 6:53/M 5  
53 53 681 Dominic Carlson Loves Park Harlem 13:46.8 6:53/M 7  
54 54 687 Dylan Malmgren Loves Park Harlem 13:48.0 6:54/M 8  
55 55 699 Jeremiah Sullivan Moline John Deere 13:49.1 6:55/M 6  
56 56 597 Caidan Kogut Galesburg Churchill 13:52.0 6:56/M 7  
57 57 698 Tanner Soucinek Moline John Deere 13:54.0 6:57/M 7  
58 58 602 Sam Satisky Galesburg Churchill 13:57.8 6:59/M 8  
59 59 632 Luke Thomas Galesburg Churchill 14:01.9 7:01/M 8  
60 60 587 Colin Helm Freeport 14:05.0 7:03/M 6  
61 61 236 Brody Hopper Dixon Reagan 14:06.1 7:03/M 5  
62 62 819 Riley Porter Rock Island Edison 14:06.7 7:03/M 8  
63 63 594 Isaac Admire Galesburg Churchill 14:14.5 7:07/M 8  
64 64 682 Brayland Carpenter Loves Park Harlem 14:15.6 7:08/M 7  
65 65 815 Charlie Conner Rock Island Edison 14:22.6 7:11/M 8  
66 66 586 Mathias Dale Freeport 14:23.9 7:12/M 8  
67 67 857 Merrick Stockwell Rock Island Washington 14:30.4 7:15/M 7  
68 68 631 Craig Stewart Galesburg Churchill 14:30.6 7:15/M 8  
69 69 691 Zach Hendrickx Moline John Deere 14:35.5 7:18/M 7  
70 70 692 Ryan Hensley Moline John Deere 14:52.0 7:26/M 8  
71 71 872 Maurice Holland Rockford West 15:02.6 7:31/M 6  
72 72 870 Jibreel Benson Rockford West 15:18.1 7:39/M 6  
73 73 695 Peyton Olmstead Moline John Deere 15:19.5 7:40/M 8  
74 74 853 Luke Gustafson Rock Island Washington 15:20.5 7:40/M 8  
75 75 825 Joe Brown Rock Island Washington 15:45.3 7:53/M 8  
76 76 856 Hunter St Amand Rock Island Washington 16:04.5 8:02/M 8  
77 77 871 John Coyle Rockford West 16:11.6 8:06/M 7  
78 78 854 Danny Hauskins Rock Island Washington 17:15.4 8:38/M 7  
79 79 873 Ryne Marino Rockford West 17:33.5 8:47/M 6  
80 80 852 Aiden Frantz Rock Island Washington 18:22.2 9:11/M 8  
81 (< 5) 869 Aaron Frazer Rockford Lincoln 18:31.6 9:16/M 7  
82 81 824 Salvador Abarca Rock Island Washington 18:39.3 9:20/M 8  
83 82 874 Avery Mitchell Rockford West 19:09.6 9:35/M 6