Macomb High Invitational

October 01, 2019


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

High School - Boys

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 398 Miles Sheppard West Hancock 15:36.2 5:12/M so  
2 2 314 Riley Coulter Mercer County 17:00.2 5:40/M sr  
3 3 284 Stan Melkumian Macomb 17:22.7 5:48/M jr  
4 4 280 Noah La Prad Macomb 18:07.3 6:02/M jr  
5 5 291 Kerem Tasdan Macomb 18:08.0 6:03/M sr  
6 6 399 Noah Stout West Hancock 18:12.6 6:04/M so  
7 7 351 Cannon Anderson PORTA High School 18:21.5 6:07/M sr  
8 8 383 Nick Janson Ridgewood Coop 18:27.2 6:09/M jr  
9 (< 5) 337 Carlos Serratos Monmouth Roseville 18:39.6 6:13/M sr  
10 9 397 Simeon Kyle West Hancock 18:41.0 6:14/M jr  
11 10 313 Derek Coulter Mercer County 18:41.5 6:14/M fr  
12 11 286 Amir Oden-Shabazz Macomb 18:48.3 6:16/M so  
13 12 376 Sam Schlegl Quincy 18:51.1 6:17/M sr  
14 13 292 Brooks Wallace Macomb 18:58.4 6:19/M sr  
15 (< 5) 350 Brayden Veile Pittsfield High School 19:01.1 6:20/M fr  
16 14 354 Parker Fox PORTA High School 19:03.7 6:21/M so  
17 15 357 Aden Mathis PORTA High School 19:07.6 6:23/M so  
18 (< 5) 336 Joe Rivera Monmouth Roseville 19:09.3 6:23/M so  
19 16 395 Tommy Capito West Hancock 19:10.6 6:24/M jr  
20 17 382 Keagan Hixson Ridgewood Coop 19:11.7 6:24/M so  
21 (< 5) 310 Clayton Tallcott Mendon Unity 19:12.6 6:24/M so  
22 18 400 Ethan Ufkes West Hancock 19:17.6 6:26/M fr  
23 19 379 Caden Bowers Ridgewood Coop 19:22.8 6:28/M sr  
24 20 385 Lukas Maness Ridgewood Coop 19:52.8 6:38/M so  
25 21 276 Ryan Ames Macomb 20:03.7 6:41/M jr  
26 22 369 Noah Klauser Quincy 20:28.6 6:50/M sr  
27 23 396 Andrew Cochran West Hancock 20:50.1 6:57/M jr  
28 (< 5) 311 Johnathan Wilke Mendon Unity 20:55.0 6:58/M so  
29 24 277 Carl Blome Macomb 20:59.0 7:00/M so  
30 25 377 Curtis Steinkamp Quincy 21:03.5 7:01/M so  
31 (< 5) 335 Raymundo Francisco Monmouth Roseville 21:09.1 7:03/M so  
32 26 359 Jack Pickerill PORTA High School 21:12.7 7:04/M sr  
33 27 356 Jack Jacobus PORTA High School 21:13.3 7:04/M jr  
34 28 362 Tanner Tressler PORTA High School 21:13.5 7:05/M sr  
35 29 312 Lucas Arnold Mercer County 21:15.3 7:05/M fr  
36 (< 5) 338 Ben Simmons Monmouth Roseville 21:16.2 7:05/M fr  
37 (< 5) 308 Levi Corrigan Mendon Unity 21:21.6 7:07/M sr  
38 30 394 Dylan Adams West Hancock 21:22.0 7:07/M sr  
39 31 388 Matt Vanhyfte Ridgewood Coop 21:22.8 7:08/M so  
40 (> 7) 285 Noah Mercer Macomb 21:34.4 7:11/M jr  
41 (< 5) 309 Zach Steinkamp Mendon Unity 21:41.1 7:14/M so  
42 32 392 Ben McVey United High School 21:43.0 7:14/M fr  
43 33 317 Blair Wilkerson Mercer County 21:49.0 7:16/M fr  
44 34 367 Caleb Hoffman Quincy 21:56.1 7:19/M jr  
45 (> 7) 283 Payton McGruder Macomb 21:59.8 7:20/M so  
46 35 366 Austin Haskins Quincy 22:16.4 7:25/M so  
47 36 393 Conner Thompson United High School 22:46.6 7:36/M so  
48 37 316 Dylan Sproston Mercer County 22:49.5 7:37/M fr  
49 38 364 Blake Bozarth Quincy 22:53.1 7:38/M so  
50 39 368 Bryce Keck Quincy 22:59.6 7:40/M fr  
51 (> 7) 288 Micah Ramos Macomb 23:15.3 7:45/M jr  
52 (> 7) 289 Jacob Rouse Macomb 23:18.8 7:46/M so  
53 40 358 Conner Peterson PORTA High School 23:21.2 7:47/M so  
54 (> 7) 290 Spencer Schlag Macomb 23:22.5 7:48/M jr  
55 (> 7) 363 Noah Wiseman PORTA High School 23:23.2 7:48/M so  
56 41 389 Jacob Bentz United High School 23:52.5 7:58/M sr  
57 42 384 Joe Keever Ridgewood Coop 24:01.1 8:00/M jr  
58 43 380 Andrew Eberts Ridgewood Coop 24:29.5 8:10/M sr  
59 (> 7) 281 Caleb Lorenzen Macomb 24:40.1 8:13/M jr  
60 (> 7) 279 Jack Hamer Macomb 24:55.7 8:19/M so  
61 (> 7) 371 Ian Lynch Quincy 25:35.1 8:32/M fr  
62 44 391 Jacob Dutton United High School 25:55.9 8:39/M fr  
63 (> 7) 378 Grant Beck Ridgewood Coop 25:57.5 8:39/M fr  
64 45 390 Dylan Diaz United High School 25:58.1 8:39/M jr  
65 (> 7) 287 Gabe Ramos Macomb 26:52.8 8:58/M fr  
66 (> 7) 293 Johnson Wu Macomb 26:53.4 8:58/M sr  
67 (> 7) 278 Edan Clow Macomb 28:13.4 9:24/M so  
68 (> 7) 282 Andrew Lueck Macomb 29:25.6 9:49/M sr  
69 (> 7) 381 Jay Harrell Ridgewood Coop 38:06.2 12:42/M fr