Bureau Valley HS Invitational

September 21, 2019


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Varsity - All Runners
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Varsity - All Runners
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Varsity - All Runners
Finish List - Boys - Boys Varsity - All Runners
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Varsity - All Runners
Team Detail - Boys - Boys Varsity - All Runners
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1    463  Dawson Smith          Rock Falls High School                  16:01.6  5:26/M    SR
    2      2    345  Elias Bergman         IVC                                     16:27.1  5:35/M    SR
    3      3    468  Tyler Kibling         Rockridge                               16:56.8  5:45/M    SR
    4      4    376  Riley Coulter         Mercer County                           17:13.2  5:50/M    SR
    5      5    488  Jacob Belha           Sherrard High School                    17:16.0  5:51/M    JR
    6      6    540  Billy Glasscock       Seneca                                  17:19.3  5:52/M    JR
    7      7    262  Thomas Harmon         Elmwood/Brimfield                       17:34.3  5:57/M    SO
    8      8    222  Gage Mowry            Alleman (Rock Island)                   17:34.6  5:58/M    JR
    9      9    263  Luke Hoffmann         Elmwood/Brimfield                       17:37.1  5:58/M    JR
   10     10    266  Blake Rosenbohm       Elmwood/Brimfield                       17:38.1  5:59/M    JR
   11     11    313  Victor Echeveste      Fieldcrest                              17:38.9  5:59/M    SO
   12     12    513  Tim Rosland           Westmont                                17:41.7  6:00/M    FR
   13     13    325  Andy Wiesenhofer      Fieldcrest                              17:43.8  6:01/M    JR
   14     14    539  Spencer Degraaf       Seneca                                  17:46.9  6:02/M    JR
   15     15    305  Cade Walder           Eureka High School                      17:50.5  6:03/M    JR
   16     16    224  Diego Portillo        Alleman (Rock Island)                   17:52.1  6:03/M    JR
   17     17    264  Victor Lampe          Elmwood/Brimfield                       17:52.8  6:04/M    JR
   18     18    281  Chris Link            Erie-Prophetstown                       17:54.6  6:04/M    SR
   19     19    321  Christian Skaggs      Fieldcrest                              17:55.8  6:05/M    SO
   20     20    231  Brock Loftus          Amboy                                   17:56.5  6:05/M    SO
   21     21    257  Thomas Adkins         Elmwood/Brimfield                       18:00.2  6:06/M    SR
   22     22    267  Tyler Sheridan        Elmwood/Brimfield                       18:03.7  6:07/M    JR
   23     23    314  Andrew Gochanour      Fieldcrest                              18:07.5  6:09/M    JR
   24     24    541  Eli Eltrevoog         Seneca                                  18:09.9  6:09/M    JR
   25     25    229  Ian Eller             Amboy                                   18:12.2  6:10/M    SO
   26     26    271  Cameron Abell         Erie-Prophetstown                       18:13.5  6:11/M    SR
   27     27    233  Kyler McNinch         Amboy                                   18:14.6  6:11/M    FR
   28     28    322  Mason Stoeger         Fieldcrest                              18:15.0  6:11/M    SO
   29     29    296  Matt Nowatney         Eureka High School                      18:16.1  6:12/M    SR
   30     30    244  Coy McKibbon          Annawan Wethersfield                    18:17.2  6:12/M    FR
   31     31    225  Michael Turner        Alleman (Rock Island)                   18:24.1  6:14/M    JR
   32     32    445  Nick Janson           Ridgewood Coop                          18:24.2  6:14/M    JR
   33     33    355  Gabe Ross             IVC                                     18:27.1  6:15/M    FR
   34     34    269  Eli Stevenson         Elmwood/Brimfield                       18:28.0  6:16/M    JR
   35     35    497  Dayton Hauger         Sherrard High School                    18:28.7  6:16/M    JR
   36     36    351  Jordan Norris         IVC                                     18:31.1  6:17/M    FR
   37     37    455  Alvaro Hernandez      Rock Falls High School                  18:33.8  6:18/M    SR
   38     38    289  Charlie Bardwell      Eureka High School                      18:39.0  6:19/M    FR
   39     39    237  Austin Earley         Annawan Wethersfield                    18:42.7  6:21/M    SR
   40     40    361  Colin Vanstechelman   Kewanee High School                     18:44.3  6:21/M    SO
   41     41    429  Denver Hoerr          Princeville High School                 18:46.8  6:22/M    SO
   42     42    427  Noah Cokel            Princeville High School                 18:49.0  6:23/M    SR
   43     43    543  Levi Maierhofer       Seneca                                  18:50.2  6:23/M    JR
   44  (< 5)    484  Wyatt Miller          Sandwich CUSD #430                      18:51.6  6:24/M    FR
   45     44    354  Jacob Quinn           IVC                                     18:51.8  6:24/M    SR
   46  (> 7)    261  Nick Feller           Elmwood/Brimfield                       18:52.8  6:24/M    SO
   47     45    277  Tyler Holldorf        Erie-Prophetstown                       18:56.4  6:25/M    SR
   48  (< 5)    383  Brady Wolf            Morrison High School                    18:57.5  6:26/M    SO
   49     46    298  Austin Rocke          Eureka High School                      18:59.2  6:26/M    SR
   50     47    303  Ryan Strawn           Eureka High School                      19:01.0  6:27/M    SR
   51     48    496  Mike Gorey            Sherrard High School                    19:03.8  6:28/M    JR
   52     49    316  Ryan Gochanour        Fieldcrest                              19:04.6  6:28/M    JR
   53     50    384  John Craft            Newman Central Catholic                 19:05.9  6:28/M    SO
   54     51    410  Reece Bohms           Princeton                               19:06.7  6:29/M    SR
   55     52    315  Connor Gochanour      Fieldcrest                              19:08.5  6:29/M    JR
   56     53    420  Luke Peacock          Princeton                               19:08.7  6:29/M    SR
   57     54    327  Kaden Crowther        Hall High School                        19:09.2  6:30/M    JR
   58  (> 7)    265  Eli McKinty           Elmwood/Brimfield                       19:11.3  6:30/M    SR
   59     55    430  Nicholas Miller       Princeville High School                 19:14.6  6:31/M    JR
   60     56    398  Luciano Bradley       Orion High School                       19:17.1  6:32/M    JR
   61     57    454  Jose Gomez            Rock Falls High School                  19:23.5  6:34/M    FR
   62     58    400  Allen Catour          Orion High School                       19:23.5  6:34/M    SO
   63     59    441  Caden Bowers          Ridgewood Coop                          19:23.7  6:34/M    SR
   64     60    460  Matthew Marcum        Rock Falls High School                  19:26.1  6:35/M    SO
   65     61    489  Noah Bradarich        Sherrard High School                    19:26.2  6:35/M    SO
   66     62    375  Derek Coulter         Mercer County                           19:27.8  6:36/M    FR
   67     63    272  Andrew Bomleny        Erie-Prophetstown                       19:28.0  6:36/M    JR
   68     64    510  Curtis Green          Westmont                                19:28.6  6:36/M    SR
   69     65    490  Adam Brimeyer         Sherrard High School                    19:29.4  6:36/M    SO
   70     66    386  Antonio Gassman       Newman Central Catholic                 19:33.5  6:38/M    JR
   71     67    236  Aiden Earley          Annawan Wethersfield                    19:34.2  6:38/M    FR
   72     68    221  Emil Lesins           Alleman (Rock Island)                   19:34.4  6:38/M    SR
   73  (< 5)    437  Wyatt Grimshaw        Putnam County High School               19:36.1  6:39/M    FR
   74     69    252  Elijah House          Bureau Valley High School               19:36.8  6:39/M    FR
   75     70    548  Brady Danek           Seneca                                  19:38.2  6:39/M    SO
   76  (> 7)    268  Dylan Sparks          Elmwood/Brimfield                       19:38.3  6:39/M    FR
   77     71    223  John Nonemmann        Alleman (Rock Island)                   19:38.5  6:39/M    JR
   78     72    274  Alex Gustaf           Erie-Prophetstown                       19:39.2  6:40/M    JR
   79     73    230  Andruw Jones          Amboy                                   19:39.9  6:40/M    SO
   80     74    294  Noah King             Eureka High School                      19:40.1  6:40/M    SO
   81     75    499  Ryder Roelf           Sherrard High School                    19:40.3  6:40/M    SO
   82     76    278  Carter Jepson         Erie-Prophetstown                       19:41.8  6:41/M    JR
   83  (< 5)    482  Dayton Beatty         Sandwich CUSD #430                      19:45.7  6:42/M    FR
   84     77    545  Noah Petty            Seneca                                  19:45.8  6:42/M    JR
   85     78    350  Matthew Moland        IVC                                     19:47.1  6:42/M    SO
   86  (< 5)    486  Hudson Wills          Sandwich CUSD #430                      19:48.1  6:43/M    FR
   87  (< 5)    363  Colin Delagrange      Lowpoint Washburn Roanoke Benson        19:49.0  6:43/M    SO
   88     79    254  Elias Reich           Bureau Valley High School               19:51.9  6:44/M    SO
   89     80    276  Parker Holldorf       Erie-Prophetstown                       19:52.7  6:44/M    FR
   90     81    395  Powers Tom            Newman Central Catholic                 19:55.1  6:45/M    SO
   91     82    509  Gavin Greaney         Westmont                                19:57.8  6:46/M    JR
   92     83    537  Trevor Till           Seneca                                  19:58.8  6:46/M    SR
   93  (< 5)    504  Caden Daum            Stark County                            19:59.1  6:46/M    JR
   94     84    372  Andrew Stamberger     Mendota High School                     20:00.3  6:47/M    SO
   95     85    434  Hunter Stahl          Princeville High School                 20:01.1  6:47/M    SO
   96     86    512  Henry O'Connor        Westmont                                20:01.7  6:47/M    FR
   97     87    447  Lukas Maness          Ridgewood Coop                          20:02.2  6:48/M    SO
   98  (< 5)    485  Jaedon Thompson       Sandwich CUSD #430                      20:03.0  6:48/M    FR
   99  (> 7)    273  Luke Deneve           Erie-Prophetstown                       20:05.2  6:49/M    JR
  100     88    295  Cade Knapp            Eureka High School                      20:05.9  6:49/M    SR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101     89    492  Caden Colbrese        Sherrard High School                    20:06.4  6:49/M    JR
  102  (> 7)    270  Brendan Williams      Elmwood/Brimfield                       20:07.4  6:49/M    FR
  103  (> 7)    500  Dylan Russell         Sherrard High School                    20:09.2  6:50/M    SO
  104     90    251  Jaiden Hanson         Bureau Valley High School               20:10.1  6:50/M    SR
  105  (> 7)    304  Sye Vanmiddlesworth   Eureka High School                      20:10.2  6:50/M    FR
  106     91    217  Matt Baltz            Alleman (Rock Island)                   20:11.8  6:51/M    SO
  107  (< 5)    365  Matthew Kirchgessner  Lowpoint Washburn Roanoke Benson        20:12.1  6:51/M    SO
  108     92    373  Trent Stamberger      Mendota High School                     20:13.2  6:51/M    JR
  109  (< 5)    439  Joey Twardowski       Putnam County High School               20:13.3  6:51/M    SO
  110     93    514  Dominic Santore       Westmont                                20:15.4  6:52/M    SR
  111     94    424  Mack Williams         Princeton                               20:15.7  6:52/M    SO
  112     95    431  Luke Pipkins          Princeville High School                 20:16.0  6:52/M    FR
  113  (> 7)    555  Sy Salinas            Seneca                                  20:16.1  6:52/M    FR
  114     96    358  Calvin Desplinter     Kewanee High School                     20:16.9  6:53/M    JR
  115     97    359  Gabe Johnson          Kewanee High School                     20:17.0  6:53/M    JR
  116     98    399  Clayton Browning      Orion High School                       20:19.1  6:53/M    JR
  117  (> 7)    554  Chris Poyner          Seneca                                  20:22.3  6:54/M    FR
  118  (< 5)    505  Payton Stahl          Stark County                            20:23.1  6:55/M    SO
  119     99    515  Max Windisch          Westmont                                20:24.6  6:55/M    JR
  120    100    326  Ted Alejos            Hall High School                        20:25.9  6:56/M    JR
  121    101    411  Eli Crouch            Princeton                               20:26.3  6:56/M    SR
  122    102    444  Keagan Hixson         Ridgewood Coop                          20:26.9  6:56/M    SO
  123    103    433  Jt Snyder             Princeville High School                 20:27.5  6:56/M    FR
  124    104    401  Eli Kayser            Orion High School                       20:32.3  6:58/M    JR
  125    105    408  Kade Scharpman        Orion High School                       20:34.5  6:58/M    SO
  126    106    338  Eric Garrison         Henry-Senachwine/Midland                20:34.9  6:59/M    FR
  127  (> 7)    293  Dylan Geiser          Eureka High School                      20:37.3  6:59/M    FR
  128  (> 7)    547  Jon Wright            Seneca                                  20:38.3  7:00/M    JR
  129    107    403  Collin Meisenberg     Orion High School                       20:39.0  7:00/M    JR
  130    108    232  Wyatt Lundquist       Amboy                                   20:39.1  7:00/M    SO
  131    109    452  Josue Delatorre       Rock Falls High School                  20:39.1  7:00/M    SO
  132  (< 5)    502  Rilley Bowen          Stark County                            20:40.7  7:01/M    FR
  133    110    377  Zach Larue            Mercer County                           20:43.4  7:01/M    FR
  134    111    474  Kale Campagna         ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                20:45.5  7:02/M    JR
  135    112    249  Alexander Glaski      Bureau Valley High School               20:46.0  7:02/M    SR
  136    113    250  Allen Guenther        Bureau Valley High School               20:50.6  7:04/M    SR
  137    114    228  Ryan Dickinson        Amboy                                   20:52.7  7:05/M    FR
  138  (> 7)    550  Owen Feiner           Seneca                                  20:53.9  7:05/M    SO
  139    115    220  Gunner Jacks          Alleman (Rock Island)                   20:54.5  7:05/M    FR
  140    116    379  Blair Wilkerson       Mercer County                           20:54.8  7:05/M    FR
  141    117    467  James Edgington       Rockridge                               20:55.5  7:06/M    JR
  142    118    366  Ty Connelly           Mendota High School                     20:56.3  7:06/M    JR
  143  (< 5)    503  Brett Browning        Stark County                            20:57.0  7:06/M    JR
  144    119    370  Sam Lawrence          Mendota High School                     21:00.5  7:07/M    JR
  145    120    226  Calvin Deering        Amboy                                   21:03.2  7:08/M    JR
  146    121    428  Alex Delwiche         Princeville High School                 21:03.7  7:08/M    FR
  147    122    450  Matt Vanhyfte         Ridgewood Coop                          21:04.4  7:09/M    SO
  148    123    465  Robert Bickle         Rockridge                               21:04.7  7:09/M    SR
  149    124    245  Landon Smith          Annawan Wethersfield                    21:05.6  7:09/M    SO
  150  (> 7)    517  Wyatt Dochterman      Sherrard High School                    21:05.6  7:09/M    SO
  151    125    469  Christian Kilcoin     Rockridge                               21:07.2  7:10/M    FR
  152    126    374  Lucas Arnold          Mercer County                           21:10.2  7:11/M    FR
  153  (> 7)    283  Darrien Voeltz        Erie-Prophetstown                       21:11.2  7:11/M    SR
  154    127    472  Nolan Throne          Rockridge                               21:12.7  7:11/M    SR
  155  (> 7)    280  Joey Lindsey          Erie-Prophetstown                       21:14.4  7:12/M    FR
  156    128    331  Jacob Wilson          Hall High School                        21:14.9  7:12/M    SR
  157    129    479  Isaac Robinson        ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                21:16.6  7:13/M    SR
  158    130    329  Jesse Lucas           Hall High School                        21:17.5  7:13/M    FR
  159    131    471  Jack Redlinger        Rockridge                               21:18.4  7:13/M    SO
  160    132    241  Eric Johnson          Annawan Wethersfield                    21:18.6  7:13/M    JR
  161  (> 7)    320  Michael Scott         Fieldcrest                              21:19.0  7:14/M    FR
  162    133    335  Pj Ehrat              Henry-Senachwine/Midland                21:19.5  7:14/M    SO
  163    134    385  Fiorini Gabe          Newman Central Catholic                 21:19.8  7:14/M    SR
  164    135    421  Graehm Rumley         Princeton                               21:20.9  7:14/M    SO
  165  (> 7)    552  Calvin Maierhofer     Seneca                                  21:21.5  7:14/M    FR
  166    136    416  Jake May              Princeton                               21:21.5  7:14/M    SO
  167    137    457  Bud Hilliard          Rock Falls High School                  21:21.7  7:14/M    JR
  168    138    340  Trace Mooi            Henry-Senachwine/Midland                21:28.2  7:17/M    FR
  169    139    389  Griffin Moran         Newman Central Catholic                 21:29.4  7:17/M    SO
  170  (> 7)    234  Garret Pertell        Amboy                                   21:30.3  7:17/M    FR
  171  (< 5)    438  Matt Haage            Putnam County High School               21:30.7  7:18/M    JR
  172    140    240  Kashev Jaswal         Annawan Wethersfield                    21:30.8  7:18/M    JR
  173  (> 7)    258  Shane Altorfer        Elmwood/Brimfield                       21:31.0  7:18/M    SO
  174    141    476  Brenden Prine         ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                21:32.0  7:18/M    SO
  175  (> 7)    301  Caleb Scofield        Eureka High School                      21:32.1  7:18/M    FR
  176  (> 7)    544  Isaac Marques         Seneca                                  21:33.7  7:19/M    JR
  177  (> 7)    218  Cameron Britton       Alleman (Rock Island)                   21:35.0  7:19/M    SO
  178  (> 7)    319  Pacey Pucek           Fieldcrest                              21:40.2  7:21/M    SO
  179    142    356  Connor Bryan          Kewanee High School                     21:41.5  7:21/M    JR
  180    143    396  Kaden Welty           Newman Central Catholic                 21:45.3  7:23/M    SO
  181  (> 7)    308  Landon Wierenga       Eureka High School                      21:50.8  7:24/M    FR
  182  (> 7)    317  Timmy Luckey          Fieldcrest                              21:52.0  7:25/M    FR
  183  (> 7)    542  Carter Feiner         Seneca                                  21:53.2  7:25/M    JR
  184  (> 7)    546  Wilson Widman         Seneca                                  21:53.6  7:25/M    JR
  185    144    414  Christian Kinnamon    Princeton                               22:02.4  7:28/M    SR
  186    145    511  Mark Naom             Westmont                                22:02.8  7:28/M    SR
  187    146    333  Holdyn Carr           Henry-Senachwine/Midland                22:03.0  7:28/M    FR
  188    147    480  Will Spence           ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                22:07.9  7:30/M    JR
  189    148    243  Max McClellend        Annawan Wethersfield                    22:09.7  7:31/M    SR
  190    149    247  Troy Blair            Bureau Valley High School               22:10.5  7:31/M    SR
  191  (< 5)    382  Tyler Haan            Morrison High School                    22:14.3  7:32/M    JR
  192    150    390  Navarro Oscar         Newman Central Catholic                 22:14.4  7:32/M    FR
  193    151    404  Nathan Monzon         Orion High School                       22:14.6  7:32/M    JR
  194  (> 7)    435  Eli Streitmatter      Princeville High School                 22:18.3  7:34/M    SO
  195    152    330  Genarro Piccolo       Hall High School                        22:18.8  7:34/M    JR
  196  (> 7)    388  Deforest Maxwell      Newman Central Catholic                 22:18.9  7:34/M    FR
  197    153    368  Alex Hermosillo       Mendota High School                     22:19.3  7:34/M    SO
  198  (> 7)    494  Joshua Eberts         Sherrard High School                    22:26.8  7:37/M    SR
  199  (> 7)    392  Reyes Raul            Newman Central Catholic                 22:27.2  7:37/M    FR
  200  (> 7)    216  Ian Adam              Alleman (Rock Island)                   22:31.0  7:38/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  201    154    347  Nathen Koch           IVC                                     22:33.3  7:39/M    SO
  202    155    461  Jadyn Osborne         Rock Falls High School                  22:34.9  7:39/M    JR
  203  (> 7)    425  Wyatt Workman         Princeton                               22:40.5  7:41/M    JR
  204  (> 7)    259  Jayden Brandt         Elmwood/Brimfield                       22:47.7  7:44/M    FR
  205  (> 7)    309  Jackson Zimmer        Eureka High School                      22:53.3  7:46/M    SO
  206  (> 7)    323  Jacob Torres          Fieldcrest                              22:55.3  7:46/M    SO
  207    156    253  Jeffrey Linley        Bureau Valley High School               22:55.9  7:46/M    SR
  208  (> 7)    422  Trent Schafer         Princeton                               22:57.6  7:47/M    FR
  209  (> 7)    409  Eric Thorndyke        Orion High School                       23:02.5  7:49/M    FR
  210  (> 7)    413  Keegan Fogarty        Princeton                               23:02.7  7:49/M    SO
  211  (> 7)    426  Christian Yepsen      Princeton                               23:03.5  7:49/M    FR
  212  (> 7)    318  Garrett Nix           Fieldcrest                              23:07.7  7:50/M    SR
  213  (> 7)    419  Christopher Ossola    Princeton                               23:08.8  7:51/M    FR
  214  (> 7)    311  Nate Deblaey          Fieldcrest                              23:10.9  7:52/M    JR
  215  (> 7)    538  Jacob Ursua           Seneca                                  23:11.8  7:52/M    SR
  216  (< 5)    381  Mark Cyphers          Morrison High School                    23:16.9  7:54/M    FR
  217    157    352  Reece Nowack          IVC                                     23:17.9  7:54/M    FR
  218  (> 7)    495  Joshua Gibson         Sherrard High School                    23:22.3  7:55/M    SR
  219  (< 5)    364  Michael Grady         Lowpoint Washburn Roanoke Benson        23:24.1  7:56/M    SO
  220    158    442  Andrew Eberts         Ridgewood Coop                          23:29.4  7:58/M    SR
  221  (> 7)    551  David Bergeson        Seneca                                  23:33.5  7:59/M    FR
  222  (> 7)    306  Ian Wells             Eureka High School                      23:34.1  7:59/M    FR
  223  (> 7)    402  Cullen Langley        Orion High School                       23:37.7  8:01/M    JR
  224  (> 7)    456  Diego Hernandez       Rock Falls High School                  23:46.1  8:03/M    FR
  225    159    343  Mariano Yee           Henry-Senachwine/Midland                23:49.5  8:05/M    JR
  226  (> 7)    349  Qifan(chad) Miao      IVC                                     23:53.2  8:06/M    FR
  227    160    369  Liam Indigo           Mendota High School                     24:00.7  8:08/M    FR
  228  (> 7)    417  Brevyn Michael        Princeton                               24:17.0  8:14/M    SO
  229  (> 7)    282  Lucca Sweetser        Erie-Prophetstown                       24:23.5  8:16/M    JR
  230  (> 7)    286  Luke Wetzell          Erie-Prophetstown                       24:25.6  8:17/M    SR
  231    161    378  Dylan Sproston        Mercer County                           24:31.9  8:19/M    FR
  232    162    440  Grant Beck            Ridgewood Coop                          24:32.8  8:19/M    FR
  233  (> 7)    256  Tyson Wagner          Bureau Valley High School               24:35.5  8:20/M    SR
  234  (> 7)    310  Jared Connell         Fieldcrest                              24:35.9  8:20/M    FR
  235  (> 7)    508  Luke Dea              Westmont                                24:51.6  8:26/M    JR
  236  (> 7)    549  Eli Hill              Seneca                                  24:52.0  8:26/M    SO
  237  (> 7)    405  Ethan Moran           Orion High School                       24:58.5  8:28/M    JR
  238    163    367  Nevin Fouke           Mendota High School                     25:08.8  8:31/M    FR
  239  (> 7)    498  Titus Logston         Sherrard High School                    25:26.5  8:37/M    SO
  240  (> 7)    415  Colin Kniss           Princeton                               25:28.5  8:38/M    JR
  241  (> 7)    285  Simon Weidel          Erie-Prophetstown                       25:31.3  8:39/M    JR
  242  (> 7)    371  Hunter Siebert        Mendota High School                     25:39.1  8:42/M    JR
  243    164    470  Luke Mast             Rockridge                               25:51.8  8:46/M    FR
  244  (> 7)    451  Lennon Allison        Rock Falls High School                  25:53.7  8:47/M    SR
  245  (> 7)    248  Trevor Cambron        Bureau Valley High School               26:32.6  9:00/M    FR
  246  (< 5)    436  Wes Grimshaw          Putnam County High School               26:37.3  9:01/M    JR
  247  (> 7)    487  Kameron Allen         Sherrard High School                    26:40.8  9:03/M    SO
  248  (> 7)    453  Solan Everly          Rock Falls High School                  27:03.9  9:10/M    FR
  249    165    477  Donovan Reynolds      ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                27:10.2  9:13/M    SO
  250  (> 7)    466  Dylan Craver          Rockridge                               27:12.7  9:13/M    SO
  251  (> 7)    458  Josh Howard           Rock Falls High School                  27:14.1  9:14/M    JR
  252  (> 7)    353  Alex Padilla          IVC                                     28:28.0  9:39/M    FR
  253    166    334  Ethan Condit          Henry-Senachwine/Midland                29:21.8  9:57/M    SR
  254  (> 7)    449  Jager Samuelson       Ridgewood Coop                          29:38.7 10:03/M    SO
  255    167    360  Dylan Rainwater       Kewanee High School                     29:44.7 10:05/M    FR
  256  (> 7)    284  Reese Voeltz          Erie-Prophetstown                       30:43.5 10:25/M    SO
  257    168    341  Logan Serpette        Henry-Senachwine/Midland                30:59.0 10:30/M    FR
  258  (> 7)    443  Jay Harrell           Ridgewood Coop                          33:05.8 11:13/M    FR
  259  (> 7)    336  Ethan Elliott         Henry-Senachwine/Midland                33:18.0 11:17/M    SR
  260  (> 7)    406  Billy Nissen          Orion High School                       34:27.7 11:41/M    JR
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Elmwood/Brimfield                      64               7   9  10  17  21  22  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:42.6

    2 Fieldcrest                             94              11  13  19  23  28  49  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:41.1

    3 Seneca                                157               6  14  24  43  70  77  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:44.6

    4 Eureka High School                    175              15  29  38  46  47  74  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:46.0

    5 IVC                                   193               2  33  36  44  78 154 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:04.5

    6 Alleman (Rock Island)                 194               8  16  31  68  71  91 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:03.8

    7 Sherrard High School                  214               5  35  48  61  65  75  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:44.2

    8 Erie-Prophetstown                     224              18  26  45  63  72  76  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:11.9

    9 Amboy                                 253              20  25  27  73 108 114 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:42.4

   10 Rock Falls High School                264               1  37  57  60 109 137 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:04.3

   11 Princeville High School               318              41  42  55  85  95 103 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:07.8

   12 Westmont                              337              12  64  82  86  93  99 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:25.4

   13 Annawan Wethersfield                  392              30  39  67 124 132 140 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:58.5

   14 Ridgewood Coop                        402              32  59  87 102 122 158 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:21.6

   15 Mercer County                         418               4  62 110 116 126 161             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:29.5

   16 Orion High School                     421              56  58  98 104 105 107 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:06.7

   17 Princeton                             434              51  53  94 101 135 136 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:18.4

   18 Bureau Valley High School             463              69  79  90 112 113 149 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:15.6

   19 Newman Central Catholic               470              50  66  81 134 139 143 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:24.0

   20 Rockridge                             495               3 117 123 125 127 131 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:17.2

   21 Kewanee High School                   542              40  96  97 142 167                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:44.6

   22 Hall High School                      564              54 100 128 130 152                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:26.5

   23 Mendota High School                   566              84  92 118 119 153 160 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:29.8

   24 Henry-Senachwine/Midland              682             106 133 138 146 159 166 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:15.3

   25 ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)              693             111 129 141 147 165                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:52.4

 Inc. Lowpoint Washburn Roanoke Benson     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Morrison High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sandwich CUSD #430                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stark County                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Putnam County High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity

Elmwood/Brimfield    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  64  Team Score (times):    1:28:42.6   Average Time: 17:44.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    262  Thomas Harmon          SO       7            7        17:34.3      17:34.3      1:32.7
    2    263  Luke Hoffmann          JR       9           16        17:37.1      35:11.4      1:35.5
    3    266  Blake Rosenbohm        JR      10           26        17:38.1      52:49.6      1:36.5
    4    264  Victor Lampe           JR      17           43        17:52.8    1:10:42.4      1:51.2
    5    257  Thomas Adkins          SR      21           64        18:00.2    1:28:42.6      1:58.6
    6    267  Tyler Sheridan         JR      22           86        18:03.7    1:46:46.4      2:02.1
    7    269  Eli Stevenson          JR      34          120        18:28.0    2:05:14.4      2:26.4
    8    261  Nick Feller            SO   More Than  7           18:52.8    2:24:07.2      2:51.2
    9    265  Eli McKinty            SR   More Than  7           19:11.3    2:43:18.6      3:09.7
   10    268  Dylan Sparks           FR   More Than  7           19:38.3    3:02:57.0      3:36.7
   11    270  Brendan Williams       FR   More Than  7           20:07.4    3:23:04.4      4:05.8
   12    258  Shane Altorfer         SO   More Than  7           21:31.0    3:44:35.4      5:29.4
   13    259  Jayden Brandt          FR   More Than  7           22:47.7    4:07:23.2      6:46.1

Fieldcrest    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  94  Team Score (times):    1:29:41.1   Average Time: 17:56.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    313  Victor Echeveste       SO      11           11        17:38.9      17:38.9      1:37.3
    2    325  Andy Wiesenhofer       JR      13           24        17:43.8      35:22.7      1:42.2
    3    321  Christian Skaggs       SO      19           43        17:55.8      53:18.5      1:54.2
    4    314  Andrew Gochanour       JR      23           66        18:07.5    1:11:26.0      2:05.9
    5    322  Mason Stoeger          SO      28           94        18:15.0    1:29:41.1      2:13.4
    6    316  Ryan Gochanour         JR      49          143        19:04.6    1:48:45.7      3:03.0
    7    315  Connor Gochanour       JR      52          195        19:08.5    2:07:54.3      3:06.9
    8    320  Michael Scott          FR   More Than  7           21:19.0    2:29:13.3      5:17.4
    9    319  Pacey Pucek            SO   More Than  7           21:40.2    2:50:53.6      5:38.6
   10    317  Timmy Luckey           FR   More Than  7           21:52.0    3:12:45.6      5:50.4
   11    323  Jacob Torres           SO   More Than  7           22:55.3    3:35:41.0      6:53.7
   12    318  Garrett Nix            SR   More Than  7           23:07.7    3:58:48.8      7:06.1
   13    311  Nate Deblaey           JR   More Than  7           23:10.9    4:21:59.7      7:09.3
   14    310  Jared Connell          FR   More Than  7           24:35.9    4:46:35.6      8:34.3

Seneca    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 157  Team Score (times):    1:31:44.6   Average Time: 18:20.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    540  Billy Glasscock        JR       6            6        17:19.3      17:19.3      1:17.7
    2    539  Spencer Degraaf        JR      14           20        17:46.9      35:06.2      1:45.3
    3    541  Eli Eltrevoog          JR      24           44        18:09.9      53:16.1      2:08.3
    4    543  Levi Maierhofer        JR      43           87        18:50.2    1:12:06.3      2:48.6
    5    548  Brady Danek            SO      70          157        19:38.2    1:31:44.6      3:36.6
    6    545  Noah Petty             JR      77          234        19:45.8    1:51:30.5      3:44.2
    7    537  Trevor Till            SR      83          317        19:58.8    2:11:29.4      3:57.2
    8    555  Sy Salinas             FR   More Than  7           20:16.1    2:31:45.6      4:14.5
    9    554  Chris Poyner           FR   More Than  7           20:22.3    2:52:07.9      4:20.7
   10    547  Jon Wright             JR   More Than  7           20:38.3    3:12:46.3      4:36.7
   11    550  Owen Feiner            SO   More Than  7           20:53.9    3:33:40.3      4:52.3
   12    552  Calvin Maierhofer      FR   More Than  7           21:21.5    3:55:01.8      5:19.9
   13    544  Isaac Marques          JR   More Than  7           21:33.7    4:16:35.6      5:32.1
   14    542  Carter Feiner          JR   More Than  7           21:53.2    4:38:28.8      5:51.6
   15    546  Wilson Widman          JR   More Than  7           21:53.6    5:00:22.4      5:52.0
   16    538  Jacob Ursua            SR   More Than  7           23:11.8    5:23:34.3      7:10.2
   17    551  David Bergeson         FR   More Than  7           23:33.5    5:47:07.8      7:31.9
   18    549  Eli Hill               SO   More Than  7           24:52.0    6:11:59.8      8:50.4

Eureka High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 175  Team Score (times):    1:32:46.0   Average Time: 18:33.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    305  Cade Walder            JR      15           15        17:50.5      17:50.5      1:48.9
    2    296  Matt Nowatney          SR      29           44        18:16.1      36:06.7      2:14.5
    3    289  Charlie Bardwell       FR      38           82        18:39.0      54:45.7      2:37.4
    4    298  Austin Rocke           SR      46          128        18:59.2    1:13:45.0      2:57.6
    5    303  Ryan Strawn            SR      47          175        19:01.0    1:32:46.0      2:59.4
    6    294  Noah King              SO      74          249        19:40.1    1:52:26.2      3:38.5
    7    295  Cade Knapp             SR      88          337        20:05.9    2:12:32.2      4:04.3
    8    304  Sye Vanmiddlesworth    FR   More Than  7           20:10.2    2:32:42.4      4:08.6
    9    293  Dylan Geiser           FR   More Than  7           20:37.3    2:53:19.7      4:35.7
   10    301  Caleb Scofield         FR   More Than  7           21:32.1    3:14:51.9      5:30.5
   11    308  Landon Wierenga        FR   More Than  7           21:50.8    3:36:42.7      5:49.2
   12    309  Jackson Zimmer         SO   More Than  7           22:53.3    3:59:36.0      6:51.7
   13    306  Ian Wells              FR   More Than  7           23:34.1    4:23:10.2      7:32.5

IVC    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 193  Team Score (times):    1:32:04.5   Average Time: 18:24.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    345  Elias Bergman          SR       2            2        16:27.1      16:27.1      0:25.5
    2    355  Gabe Ross              FR      33           35        18:27.1      34:54.3      2:25.5
    3    351  Jordan Norris          FR      36           71        18:31.1      53:25.5      2:29.5
    4    354  Jacob Quinn            SR      44          115        18:51.8    1:12:17.3      2:50.2
    5    350  Matthew Moland         SO      78          193        19:47.1    1:32:04.5      3:45.5
    6    347  Nathen Koch            SO     154          347        22:33.3    1:54:37.9      6:31.7
    7    352  Reece Nowack           FR     157          504        23:17.9    2:17:55.9      7:16.3
    8    349  Qifan(chad) Miao       FR   More Than  7           23:53.2    2:41:49.2      7:51.6
    9    353  Alex Padilla           FR   More Than  7           28:28.0    3:10:17.2     12:26.4

Alleman (Rock Island)    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 194  Team Score (times):    1:33:03.8   Average Time: 18:36.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    222  Gage Mowry             JR       8            8        17:34.6      17:34.6      1:33.0
    2    224  Diego Portillo         JR      16           24        17:52.1      35:26.7      1:50.5
    3    225  Michael Turner         JR      31           55        18:24.1      53:50.9      2:22.5
    4    221  Emil Lesins            SR      68          123        19:34.4    1:13:25.3      3:32.8
    5    223  John Nonemmann         JR      71          194        19:38.5    1:33:03.8      3:36.9
    6    217  Matt Baltz             SO      91          285        20:11.8    1:53:15.7      4:10.2
    7    220  Gunner Jacks           FR     115          400        20:54.5    2:14:10.2      4:52.9
    8    218  Cameron Britton        SO   More Than  7           21:35.0    2:35:45.3      5:33.4
    9    216  Ian Adam               FR   More Than  7           22:31.0    2:58:16.3      6:29.4

Sherrard High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 214  Team Score (times):    1:33:44.2   Average Time: 18:44.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    488  Jacob Belha            JR       5            5        17:16.0      17:16.0      1:14.4
    2    497  Dayton Hauger          JR      35           40        18:28.7      35:44.7      2:27.1
    3    496  Mike Gorey             JR      48           88        19:03.8      54:48.5      3:02.2
    4    489  Noah Bradarich         SO      61          149        19:26.2    1:14:14.7      3:24.6
    5    490  Adam Brimeyer          SO      65          214        19:29.4    1:33:44.2      3:27.8
    6    499  Ryder Roelf            SO      75          289        19:40.3    1:53:24.5      3:38.7
    7    492  Caden Colbrese         JR      89          378        20:06.4    2:13:30.9      4:04.8
    8    500  Dylan Russell          SO   More Than  7           20:09.2    2:33:40.1      4:07.6
    9    517  Wyatt Dochterman       SO   More Than  7           21:05.6    2:54:45.7      5:04.0
   10    494  Joshua Eberts          SR   More Than  7           22:26.8    3:17:12.6      6:25.2
   11    495  Joshua Gibson          SR   More Than  7           23:22.3    3:40:34.9      7:20.7
   12    498  Titus Logston          SO   More Than  7           25:26.5    4:06:01.4      9:24.9
   13    487  Kameron Allen          SO   More Than  7           26:40.8    4:32:42.3     10:39.2

Erie-Prophetstown    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 224  Team Score (times):    1:34:11.9   Average Time: 18:50.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    281  Chris Link             SR      18           18        17:54.6      17:54.6      1:53.0
    2    271  Cameron Abell          SR      26           44        18:13.5      36:08.2      2:11.9
    3    277  Tyler Holldorf         SR      45           89        18:56.4      55:04.6      2:54.8
    4    272  Andrew Bomleny         JR      63          152        19:28.0    1:14:32.7      3:26.4
    5    274  Alex Gustaf            JR      72          224        19:39.2    1:34:11.9      3:37.6
    6    278  Carter Jepson          JR      76          300        19:41.8    1:53:53.8      3:40.2
    7    276  Parker Holldorf        FR      80          380        19:52.7    2:13:46.6      3:51.1
    8    273  Luke Deneve            JR   More Than  7           20:05.2    2:33:51.8      4:03.6
    9    283  Darrien Voeltz         SR   More Than  7           21:11.2    2:55:03.0      5:09.6
   10    280  Joey Lindsey           FR   More Than  7           21:14.4    3:16:17.5      5:12.8
   11    282  Lucca Sweetser         JR   More Than  7           24:23.5    3:40:41.0      8:21.9
   12    286  Luke Wetzell           SR   More Than  7           24:25.6    4:05:06.7      8:24.0
   13    285  Simon Weidel           JR   More Than  7           25:31.3    4:30:38.0      9:29.7
   14    284  Reese Voeltz           SO   More Than  7           30:43.5    5:01:21.5     14:41.9

Amboy    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 253  Team Score (times):    1:34:42.4   Average Time: 18:56.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    231  Brock Loftus           SO      20           20        17:56.5      17:56.5      1:54.9
    2    229  Ian Eller              SO      25           45        18:12.2      36:08.7      2:10.6
    3    233  Kyler McNinch          FR      27           72        18:14.6      54:23.3      2:13.0
    4    230  Andruw Jones           SO      73          145        19:39.9    1:14:03.2      3:38.3
    5    232  Wyatt Lundquist        SO     108          253        20:39.1    1:34:42.4      4:37.5
    6    228  Ryan Dickinson         FR     114          367        20:52.7    1:55:35.1      4:51.1
    7    226  Calvin Deering         JR     120          487        21:03.2    2:16:38.3      5:01.6
    8    234  Garret Pertell         FR   More Than  7           21:30.3    2:38:08.7      5:28.7

Rock Falls High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 264  Team Score (times):    1:34:04.3   Average Time: 18:48.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    463  Dawson Smith           SR       1            1        16:01.6      16:01.6      0:00.0
    2    455  Alvaro Hernandez       SR      37           38        18:33.8      34:35.4      2:32.2
    3    454  Jose Gomez             FR      57           95        19:23.5      53:59.0      3:21.9
    4    460  Matthew Marcum         SO      60          155        19:26.1    1:13:25.1      3:24.5
    5    452  Josue Delatorre        SO     109          264        20:39.1    1:34:04.3      4:37.5
    6    457  Bud Hilliard           JR     137          401        21:21.7    1:55:26.0      5:20.1
    7    461  Jadyn Osborne          JR     155          556        22:34.9    2:18:01.0      6:33.3
    8    456  Diego Hernandez        FR   More Than  7           23:46.1    2:41:47.1      7:44.5
    9    451  Lennon Allison         SR   More Than  7           25:53.7    3:07:40.9      9:52.1
   10    453  Solan Everly           FR   More Than  7           27:03.9    3:34:44.8     11:02.3
   11    458  Josh Howard            JR   More Than  7           27:14.1    4:01:59.0     11:12.5

Princeville High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 318  Team Score (times):    1:37:07.8   Average Time: 19:25.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    429  Denver Hoerr           SO      41           41        18:46.8      18:46.8      2:45.2
    2    427  Noah Cokel             SR      42           83        18:49.0      37:35.9      2:47.4
    3    430  Nicholas Miller        JR      55          138        19:14.6      56:50.6      3:13.0
    4    434  Hunter Stahl           SO      85          223        20:01.1    1:16:51.7      3:59.5
    5    431  Luke Pipkins           FR      95          318        20:16.0    1:37:07.8      4:14.4
    6    433  Jt Snyder              FR     103          421        20:27.5    1:57:35.3      4:25.9
    7    428  Alex Delwiche          FR     121          542        21:03.7    2:18:39.0      5:02.1
    8    435  Eli Streitmatter       SO   More Than  7           22:18.3    2:40:57.4      6:16.7

Westmont    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 337  Team Score (times):    1:37:25.4   Average Time: 19:29.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    513  Tim Rosland            FR      12           12        17:41.7      17:41.7      1:40.1
    2    510  Curtis Green           SR      64           76        19:28.6      37:10.3      3:27.0
    3    509  Gavin Greaney          JR      82          158        19:57.8      57:08.1      3:56.2
    4    512  Henry O'Connor         FR      86          244        20:01.7    1:17:09.9      4:00.1
    5    514  Dominic Santore        SR      93          337        20:15.4    1:37:25.4      4:13.8
    6    515  Max Windisch           JR      99          436        20:24.6    1:57:50.0      4:23.0
    7    511  Mark Naom              SR     145          581        22:02.8    2:19:52.8      6:01.2
    8    508  Luke Dea               JR   More Than  7           24:51.6    2:44:44.5      8:50.0

Annawan Wethersfield    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 392  Team Score (times):    1:38:58.5   Average Time: 19:47.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    244  Coy McKibbon           FR      30           30        18:17.2      18:17.2      2:15.6
    2    237  Austin Earley          SR      39           69        18:42.7      37:00.0      2:41.1
    3    236  Aiden Earley           FR      67          136        19:34.2      56:34.2      3:32.6
    4    245  Landon Smith           SO     124          260        21:05.6    1:17:39.8      5:04.0
    5    241  Eric Johnson           JR     132          392        21:18.6    1:38:58.5      5:17.0
    6    240  Kashev Jaswal          JR     140          532        21:30.8    2:00:29.4      5:29.2
    7    243  Max McClellend         SR     148          680        22:09.7    2:22:39.1      6:08.1

Ridgewood Coop    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 402  Team Score (times):    1:39:21.6   Average Time: 19:52.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    445  Nick Janson            JR      32           32        18:24.2      18:24.2      2:22.6
    2    441  Caden Bowers           SR      59           91        19:23.7      37:48.0      3:22.1
    3    447  Lukas Maness           SO      87          178        20:02.2      57:50.2      4:00.6
    4    444  Keagan Hixson          SO     102          280        20:26.9    1:18:17.2      4:25.3
    5    450  Matt Vanhyfte          SO     122          402        21:04.4    1:39:21.6      5:02.8
    6    442  Andrew Eberts          SR     158          560        23:29.4    2:02:51.1      7:27.8
    7    440  Grant Beck             FR     162          722        24:32.8    2:27:23.9      8:31.2
    8    449  Jager Samuelson        SO   More Than  7           29:38.7    2:57:02.7     13:37.1
    9    443  Jay Harrell            FR   More Than  7           33:05.8    3:30:08.5     17:04.2

Mercer County    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 418  Team Score (times):    1:39:29.5   Average Time: 19:53.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    376  Riley Coulter          SR       4            4        17:13.2      17:13.2      1:11.6
    2    375  Derek Coulter          FR      62           66        19:27.8      36:41.0      3:26.2
    3    377  Zach Larue             FR     110          176        20:43.4      57:24.4      4:41.8
    4    379  Blair Wilkerson        FR     116          292        20:54.8    1:18:19.2      4:53.2
    5    374  Lucas Arnold           FR     126          418        21:10.2    1:39:29.5      5:08.6
    6    378  Dylan Sproston         FR     161          579        24:31.9    2:04:01.5      8:30.3

Orion High School    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 421  Team Score (times):    1:40:06.7   Average Time: 20:01.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    398  Luciano Bradley        JR      56           56        19:17.1      19:17.1      3:15.5
    2    400  Allen Catour           SO      58          114        19:23.5      38:40.7      3:21.9
    3    399  Clayton Browning       JR      98          212        20:19.1      58:59.8      4:17.5
    4    401  Eli Kayser             JR     104          316        20:32.3    1:19:32.2      4:30.7
    5    408  Kade Scharpman         SO     105          421        20:34.5    1:40:06.7      4:32.9
    6    403  Collin Meisenberg      JR     107          528        20:39.0    2:00:45.8      4:37.4
    7    404  Nathan Monzon          JR     151          679        22:14.6    2:23:00.4      6:13.0
    8    409  Eric Thorndyke         FR   More Than  7           23:02.5    2:46:03.0      7:00.9
    9    402  Cullen Langley         JR   More Than  7           23:37.7    3:09:40.7      7:36.1
   10    405  Ethan Moran            JR   More Than  7           24:58.5    3:34:39.2      8:56.9
   11    406  Billy Nissen           JR   More Than  7           34:27.7    4:09:07.0     18:26.1

Princeton    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 434  Team Score (times):    1:40:18.4   Average Time: 20:03.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    410  Reece Bohms            SR      51           51        19:06.7      19:06.7      3:05.1
    2    420  Luke Peacock           SR      53          104        19:08.7      38:15.4      3:07.1
    3    424  Mack Williams          SO      94          198        20:15.7      58:31.1      4:14.1
    4    411  Eli Crouch             SR     101          299        20:26.3    1:18:57.4      4:24.7
    5    421  Graehm Rumley          SO     135          434        21:20.9    1:40:18.4      5:19.3
    6    416  Jake May               SO     136          570        21:21.5    2:01:40.0      5:19.9
    7    414  Christian Kinnamon     SR     144          714        22:02.4    2:23:42.5      6:00.8
    8    425  Wyatt Workman          JR   More Than  7           22:40.5    2:46:23.0      6:38.9
    9    422  Trent Schafer          FR   More Than  7           22:57.6    3:09:20.6      6:56.0
   10    413  Keegan Fogarty         SO   More Than  7           23:02.7    3:32:23.4      7:01.1
   11    426  Christian Yepsen       FR   More Than  7           23:03.5    3:55:26.9      7:01.9
   12    419  Christopher Ossola     FR   More Than  7           23:08.8    4:18:35.7      7:07.2
   13    417  Brevyn Michael         SO   More Than  7           24:17.0    4:42:52.8      8:15.4
   14    415  Colin Kniss            JR   More Than  7           25:28.5    5:08:21.3      9:26.9

Bureau Valley High School    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 463  Team Score (times):    1:41:15.6   Average Time: 20:15.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    252  Elijah House           FR      69           69        19:36.8      19:36.8      3:35.2
    2    254  Elias Reich            SO      79          148        19:51.9      39:28.7      3:50.3
    3    251  Jaiden Hanson          SR      90          238        20:10.1      59:38.9      4:08.5
    4    249  Alexander Glaski       SR     112          350        20:46.0    1:20:24.9      4:44.4
    5    250  Allen Guenther         SR     113          463        20:50.6    1:41:15.6      4:49.0
    6    247  Troy Blair             SR     149          612        22:10.5    2:03:26.1      6:08.9
    7    253  Jeffrey Linley         SR     156          768        22:55.9    2:26:22.0      6:54.3
    8    256  Tyson Wagner           SR   More Than  7           24:35.5    2:50:57.6      8:33.9
    9    248  Trevor Cambron         FR   More Than  7           26:32.6    3:17:30.2     10:31.0

Newman Central Catholic    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 470  Team Score (times):    1:41:24.0   Average Time: 20:16.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    384  John Craft             SO      50           50        19:05.9      19:05.9      3:04.3
    2    386  Antonio Gassman        JR      66          116        19:33.5      38:39.5      3:31.9
    3    395  Powers Tom             SO      81          197        19:55.1      58:34.7      3:53.5
    4    385  Fiorini Gabe           SR     134          331        21:19.8    1:19:54.5      5:18.2
    5    389  Griffin Moran          SO     139          470        21:29.4    1:41:24.0      5:27.8
    6    396  Kaden Welty            SO     143          613        21:45.3    2:03:09.3      5:43.7
    7    390  Navarro Oscar          FR     150          763        22:14.4    2:25:23.8      6:12.8
    8    388  Deforest Maxwell       FR   More Than  7           22:18.9    2:47:42.8      6:17.3
    9    392  Reyes Raul             FR   More Than  7           22:27.2    3:10:10.0      6:25.6

Rockridge    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 495  Team Score (times):    1:41:17.2   Average Time: 20:15.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    468  Tyler Kibling          SR       3            3        16:56.8      16:56.8      0:55.2
    2    467  James Edgington        JR     117          120        20:55.5      37:52.4      4:53.9
    3    465  Robert Bickle          SR     123          243        21:04.7      58:57.1      5:03.1
    4    469  Christian Kilcoin      FR     125          368        21:07.2    1:20:04.4      5:05.6
    5    472  Nolan Throne           SR     127          495        21:12.7    1:41:17.2      5:11.1
    6    471  Jack Redlinger         SO     131          626        21:18.4    2:02:35.6      5:16.8
    7    470  Luke Mast              FR     164          790        25:51.8    2:28:27.4      9:50.2
    8    466  Dylan Craver           SO   More Than  7           27:12.7    2:55:40.1     11:11.1

Kewanee High School    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 542  Team Score (times):    1:50:44.6   Average Time: 22:08.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    361  Colin Vanstechelman    SO      40           40        18:44.3      18:44.3      2:42.7
    2    358  Calvin Desplinter      JR      96          136        20:16.9      39:01.2      4:15.3
    3    359  Gabe Johnson           JR      97          233        20:17.0      59:18.3      4:15.4
    4    356  Connor Bryan           JR     142          375        21:41.5    1:20:59.9      5:39.9
    5    360  Dylan Rainwater        FR     167          542        29:44.7    1:50:44.6     13:43.1

Hall High School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 564  Team Score (times):    1:44:26.5   Average Time: 20:53.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    327  Kaden Crowther         JR      54           54        19:09.2      19:09.2      3:07.6
    2    326  Ted Alejos             JR     100          154        20:25.9      39:35.2      4:24.3
    3    331  Jacob Wilson           SR     128          282        21:14.9    1:00:50.1      5:13.3
    4    329  Jesse Lucas            FR     130          412        21:17.5    1:22:07.7      5:15.9
    5    330  Genarro Piccolo        JR     152          564        22:18.8    1:44:26.5      6:17.2

Mendota High School    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 566  Team Score (times):    1:44:29.8   Average Time: 20:53.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    372  Andrew Stamberger      SO      84           84        20:00.3      20:00.3      3:58.7
    2    373  Trent Stamberger       JR      92          176        20:13.2      40:13.5      4:11.6
    3    366  Ty Connelly            JR     118          294        20:56.3    1:01:09.8      4:54.7
    4    370  Sam Lawrence           JR     119          413        21:00.5    1:22:10.4      4:58.9
    5    368  Alex Hermosillo        SO     153          566        22:19.3    1:44:29.8      6:17.7
    6    369  Liam Indigo            FR     160          726        24:00.7    2:08:30.5      7:59.1
    7    367  Nevin Fouke            FR     163          889        25:08.8    2:33:39.3      9:07.2
    8    371  Hunter Siebert         JR   More Than  7           25:39.1    2:59:18.4      9:37.5

Henry-Senachwine/Midland    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 682  Team Score (times):    1:49:15.3   Average Time: 21:51.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    338  Eric Garrison          FR     106          106        20:34.9      20:34.9      4:33.3
    2    335  Pj Ehrat               SO     133          239        21:19.5      41:54.5      5:17.9
    3    340  Trace Mooi             FR     138          377        21:28.2    1:03:22.8      5:26.6
    4    333  Holdyn Carr            FR     146          523        22:03.0    1:25:25.8      6:01.4
    5    343  Mariano Yee            JR     159          682        23:49.5    1:49:15.3      7:47.9
    6    334  Ethan Condit           SR     166          848        29:21.8    2:18:37.1     13:20.2
    7    341  Logan Serpette         FR     168         1016        30:59.0    2:49:36.2     14:57.4
    8    336  Ethan Elliott          SR   More Than  7           33:18.0    3:22:54.3     17:16.4

ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 693  Team Score (times):    1:52:52.4   Average Time: 22:34.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    474  Kale Campagna          JR     111          111        20:45.5      20:45.5      4:43.9
    2    479  Isaac Robinson         SR     129          240        21:16.6      42:02.1      5:15.0
    3    476  Brenden Prine          SO     141          381        21:32.0    1:03:34.2      5:30.4
    4    480  Will Spence            JR     147          528        22:07.9    1:25:42.1      6:06.3
    5    477  Donovan Reynolds       SO     165          693        27:10.2    1:52:52.4     11:08.6

Lowpoint Washburn Roanoke Benson    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    363  Colin Delagrange       SO   Less Than  5           19:49.0      19:49.0      3:47.4
    2    365  Matthew Kirchgessner   SO   Less Than  5           20:12.1      40:01.1      4:10.5
    3    364  Michael Grady          SO   Less Than  5           23:24.1    1:03:25.3      7:22.5

Morrison High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    383  Brady Wolf             SO   Less Than  5           18:57.5      18:57.5      2:55.9
    2    382  Tyler Haan             JR   Less Than  5           22:14.3      41:11.9      6:12.7
    3    381  Mark Cyphers           FR   Less Than  5           23:16.9    1:04:28.9      7:15.3

Sandwich CUSD #430    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    484  Wyatt Miller           FR   Less Than  5           18:51.6      18:51.6      2:50.0
    2    482  Dayton Beatty          FR   Less Than  5           19:45.7      38:37.4      3:44.1
    3    486  Hudson Wills           FR   Less Than  5           19:48.1      58:25.5      3:46.5
    4    485  Jaedon Thompson        FR   Less Than  5           20:03.0    1:18:28.5      4:01.4

Stark County    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    504  Caden Daum             JR   Less Than  5           19:59.1      19:59.1      3:57.5
    2    505  Payton Stahl           SO   Less Than  5           20:23.1      40:22.2      4:21.5
    3    502  Rilley Bowen           FR   Less Than  5           20:40.7    1:01:02.9      4:39.1
    4    503  Brett Browning         JR   Less Than  5           20:57.0    1:22:00.0      4:55.4

Putnam County High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    437  Wyatt Grimshaw         FR   Less Than  5           19:36.1      19:36.1      3:34.5
    2    439  Joey Twardowski        SO   Less Than  5           20:13.3      39:49.5      4:11.7
    3    438  Matt Haage             JR   Less Than  5           21:30.7    1:01:20.3      5:29.1
    4    436  Wes Grimshaw           JR   Less Than  5           26:37.3    1:27:57.6     10:35.7
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1    159  Bailee Fortney        Rock Falls High School                  18:33.4  6:17/M    SR
    2      2     55  Alexi Fogo            Eureka High School                      18:46.6  6:22/M    JR
    3      3     63  Anna Perry            Eureka High School                      18:55.6  6:25/M    SO
    4      4    165  Alexandra Gomez       Rock Falls High School                  20:04.3  6:48/M    SR
    5  (< 5)     83  Jolee Larson          Indian Creek High School                20:16.0  6:52/M    FR
    6      5    531  Audrey Jenkins        Seneca                                  20:21.4  6:54/M    SO
    7      6     59  Elle Knapp            Eureka High School                      20:24.1  6:55/M    SO
    8      7    170  Erin Porter           Rock Falls High School                  20:40.9  7:01/M    SR
    9      8    162  Calin Gaulrapp        Rock Falls High School                  20:47.9  7:03/M    SO
   10      9    161  Bryahna Ganther       Rock Falls High School                  20:52.9  7:05/M    JR
   11     10     18  Margaret Vaessen      Amboy                                   20:55.2  7:06/M    SR
   12     11    215  Lizzy Szynal          Westmont                                21:02.5  7:08/M    FR
   13     12    172  Gracie Rippy          Rock Falls High School                  21:03.6  7:08/M    FR
   14     13      8  Grace Moore           Alleman (Rock Island)                   21:16.0  7:13/M    SR
   15     14     23  Crystal Musgrave      Annawan Wethersfield                    21:20.1  7:14/M    SO
   16  (< 5)    146  Kyra Hilsabeck        Princeville High School                 21:22.8  7:15/M    FR
   17     15     33  Sophie Bedell         Elmwood High School                     21:25.6  7:16/M    SO
   18     16      7  Mattie Kindelsperger  Alleman (Rock Island)                   21:30.2  7:17/M    JR
   19  (< 5)     84  Jill Shotsberger      Indian Creek High School                21:32.3  7:18/M    FR
   20     17    121  Maryn Bollinger       Orion High School                       21:33.6  7:19/M    JR
   21     18     85  Cassidy Earleywine    IVC                                     21:35.3  7:19/M    FR
   22     19    210  Mikayla Hickey        Westmont                                21:35.6  7:19/M    FR
   23     20     62  Laurel Munson         Eureka High School                      21:38.1  7:20/M    FR
   24  (< 5)     74  Tea Cattani           Hall High School                        21:38.6  7:20/M    SR
   25     21    140  Elizabeth Orwig       Princeton                               21:39.9  7:21/M    SR
   26     22    126  Brooke Norberg        Orion High School                       21:41.5  7:21/M    SR
   27  (< 5)    147  Sorin Hilsabeck       Princeville High School                 21:42.3  7:21/M    SR
   28     23    151  Kendra Downing        Ridgewood Coop                          21:44.1  7:22/M    FR
   29     24     66  Claire Wilson         Eureka High School                      21:48.6  7:24/M    FR
   30     25     35  Allie Crisco          Elmwood High School                     21:50.2  7:24/M    FR
   31  (< 5)     81  Caroline Bend         Indian Creek High School                21:50.4  7:24/M    FR
   32     26    171  Sydney Reyes          Rock Falls High School                  21:52.1  7:25/M    JR
   33     27    214  Abby Strohmaier       Westmont                                21:54.8  7:26/M    FR
   34     28    203  Ashley Orrick         Stark County                            22:03.5  7:29/M    SO
   35     29     92  Marley Williamson     IVC                                     22:05.2  7:29/M    SO
   36     30    528  Amber Vroman          Seneca                                  22:05.3  7:29/M    JR
   37     31     39  Sydney Hartwig        Elmwood High School                     22:07.0  7:30/M    SR
   38     32     20  Danielle Johnson      Annawan Wethersfield                    22:08.5  7:30/M    FR
   39     33     38  Melody Glenn          Elmwood High School                     22:13.3  7:32/M    FR
   40     34    131  Lexi Bohms            Princeton                               22:15.7  7:33/M    FR
   41     35     65  Nora Robinson         Eureka High School                      22:17.9  7:34/M    SR
   42     36    206  Paige Rewerts         Stark County                            22:19.9  7:34/M    FR
   43  (< 5)    145  Carrie Gill           Princeville High School                 22:22.1  7:35/M    JR
   44     37    127  Izzy Nordstrom        Orion High School                       22:23.2  7:35/M    SO
   45     38    209  Isabella Greaney      Westmont                                22:28.7  7:37/M    SO
   46     39     40  Greta Inskeep         Elmwood High School                     22:33.3  7:39/M    SR
   47  (> 7)    163  Lilian Gaulrapp       Rock Falls High School                  22:33.5  7:39/M    SR
   48  (> 7)    173  Whitney SchwindenhammeRock Falls High School                  22:35.5  7:39/M    SR
   49     40     52  Jorden Robinson       Erie-Prophetstown                       22:39.6  7:41/M    JR
   50     41    136  Jenna Loftus          Princeton                               22:40.3  7:41/M    SO
   51     42    139  Hannah Muehlschlegel  Princeton                               22:41.0  7:41/M    SO
   52  (< 5)    196  Addison Knox          Sherrard High School                    22:41.8  7:42/M    SO
   53     43    535  Riley Sanburg         Seneca                                  22:43.3  7:42/M    FR
   54     44     45  Bre Turner            Elmwood High School                     22:49.5  7:44/M    FR
   55  (> 7)    168  Tayli Hultin          Rock Falls High School                  22:53.0  7:45/M    FR
   56     45    207  Trinity Shimmin       Stark County                            22:57.6  7:47/M    JR
   57     46     61  Katelyn Knapp         Eureka High School                      23:02.9  7:49/M    JR
   58  (< 5)    117  Widolff Gianna        Newman Central Catholic                 23:06.9  7:50/M    FR
   59     47     36  Julie Dunkel          Elmwood High School                     23:08.7  7:51/M    SR
   60     48      6  Ella Darrow           Alleman (Rock Island)                   23:11.0  7:52/M    JR
   61  (< 5)    191  Molly Roberts         Sandwich CUSD #430                      23:11.1  7:52/M    SO
   62  (< 5)    190  Claire Roberts        Sandwich CUSD #430                      23:11.6  7:52/M    JR
   63  (> 7)    516  Elle Hoffman          Eureka High School                      23:16.0  7:53/M    FR
   64  (> 7)     41  Catherine Karn        Elmwood High School                     23:18.2  7:54/M    SO
   65     49     13  Lauren Althaus        Amboy                                   23:20.5  7:55/M    SO
   66     50    181  Chey Leaich           Rockridge                               23:21.0  7:55/M    SO
   67  (> 7)     46  Ashley Wolcott        Elmwood High School                     23:21.7  7:55/M    FR
   68     51     47  Dylan Chandler        Erie-Prophetstown                       23:22.5  7:55/M    SO
   69     52    106  Bailey Hardin         Mercer County                           23:27.5  7:57/M    SO
   70     53     29  Mckenzie Hunt         Bureau Valley High School               23:29.6  7:58/M    FR
   71     54    536  Ashley Alsvig         Seneca                                  23:29.6  7:58/M    FR
   72     55    200  Alyssa Dyken          Stark County                            23:29.6  7:58/M    JR
   73  (> 7)    176  Lilyana Spotts        Rock Falls High School                  23:31.0  7:58/M    FR
   74     56     15  Bailey Crouch         Amboy                                   23:32.6  7:59/M    FR
   75  (> 7)    158  Kacey Estrella        Rock Falls High School                  23:36.8  8:00/M    JR
   76     57    524  Marie Cheshareck      Seneca                                  23:40.4  8:02/M    JR
   77     58     90  Mandy Moore           IVC                                     23:42.8  8:02/M    JR
   78     59     48  Makayla Dornbush      Erie-Prophetstown                       23:44.3  8:03/M    SR
   79     60      1  Caroline Adam         Alleman (Rock Island)                   23:54.9  8:06/M    JR
   80  (< 5)    194  Sarah Gibson          Sherrard High School                    23:56.7  8:07/M    FR
   81     61    212  Lily Kaestner         Westmont                                23:59.5  8:08/M    FR
   82     62    529  Delany Welsh          Seneca                                  23:59.6  8:08/M    JR
   83     63     91  Mae Perkins           IVC                                     24:00.9  8:08/M    FR
   84  (< 5)     80  Riley Rueter          Henry-Senachwine/Midland                24:01.9  8:09/M    SR
   85  (> 7)     58  Sophie Kaufman        Eureka High School                      24:07.4  8:11/M    FR
   86  (< 5)    113  Lindsey Houldson      Morrison High School                    24:11.2  8:12/M    SR
   87  (< 5)     94  Haley Heeren          Kewanee High School                     24:12.6  8:12/M    SR
   88     64    211  Makayla Johnson       Westmont                                24:13.0  8:13/M    JR
   89  (> 7)    157  Madison Arickx        Rock Falls High School                  24:13.6  8:13/M    SR
   90     65     14  Sidney Corcoran       Amboy                                   24:14.0  8:13/M    SR
   91     66     11  Brianna Waller        Alleman (Rock Island)                   24:15.2  8:13/M    JR
   92  (> 7)    169  Belen Mendoza         Rock Falls High School                  24:17.3  8:14/M    SR
   93     67    213  Evelyn Kostal         Westmont                                24:17.7  8:14/M    SO
   94     68     24  Cora Rusk             Annawan Wethersfield                    24:19.3  8:15/M    JR
   95  (< 5)     76  Yovanna Reyes         Hall High School                        24:23.0  8:16/M    SO
   96     69     28  Jillian Hulsing       Bureau Valley High School               24:24.2  8:16/M    FR
   97  (< 5)    192  Peyton Rogers         Sandwich CUSD #430                      24:28.2  8:18/M    JR
   98  (< 5)    116  Crisham Claire        Newman Central Catholic                 24:28.5  8:18/M    FR
   99  (> 7)    175  Emily Spooner         Rock Falls High School                  24:36.6  8:21/M    SO
  100  (< 5)     70  Ellen Hood            Fieldcrest                              24:38.3  8:21/M    SR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101  (< 5)    197  Isabella Pappas       Sherrard High School                    24:42.8  8:23/M    JR
  102     70     49  Kaitlin Hanrahan      Erie-Prophetstown                       24:50.5  8:25/M    SR
  103  (> 7)     42  Christine Karn        Elmwood High School                     25:00.9  8:29/M    JR
  104  (< 5)     98  Jamie Dooley          Mendota High School                     25:05.3  8:30/M    FR
  105     71    137  Elana Martinez        Princeton                               25:08.3  8:31/M    JR
  106     72     93  Kayla Wolf            IVC                                     25:10.6  8:32/M    SR
  107  (> 7)    208  Makenzie Blaine       Westmont                                25:11.7  8:32/M    FR
  108  (> 7)     56  Marisa Herrmann       Eureka High School                      25:18.7  8:35/M    JR
  109  (> 7)     34  Trinity Brandt        Elmwood High School                     25:23.0  8:36/M    SR
  110     73    152  Brooklyn Humphrey     Ridgewood Coop                          25:23.8  8:37/M    FR
  111     74    133  Lauren Frost          Princeton                               25:24.1  8:37/M    JR
  112  (> 7)    167  Abbi Hosler           Rock Falls High School                  25:28.5  8:38/M    SO
  113     75    107  Olivia Hucke          Mercer County                           25:34.5  8:40/M    SO
  114     76     32  Paige Wagner          Bureau Valley High School               25:36.9  8:41/M    JR
  115     77    112  Cora Whitenack        Mercer County                           25:38.0  8:41/M    FR
  116     78      5  Lily Beardsley        Alleman (Rock Island)                   25:39.8  8:42/M    JR
  117     79    123  Lily Moen             Orion High School                       25:41.8  8:43/M    JR
  118     80     87  Bronwyn Jetton        IVC                                     25:51.1  8:46/M    SR
  119  (< 5)     78  Nadia Kessling        Henry-Senachwine/Midland                25:53.3  8:47/M    JR
  120     81     51  Olivia Miniel         Erie-Prophetstown                       25:54.7  8:47/M    SR
  121  (< 5)    187  Abigail Lee           ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                25:56.9  8:48/M    SO
  122  (> 7)     60  Emrie Knapp           Eureka High School                      25:57.0  8:48/M    SO
  123     82    201  Sarah Fairfield       Stark County                            25:58.2  8:48/M    JR
  124     83    156  Anna Paul             Ridgewood Coop                          26:06.4  8:51/M    JR
  125     84     26  Alicia Backer         Bureau Valley High School               26:09.8  8:52/M    SR
  126  (< 5)    119  Healy Monica          Newman Central Catholic                 26:11.7  8:53/M    FR
  127     85    526  Emily Hess            Seneca                                  26:13.6  8:53/M    JR
  128  (< 5)    186  Clara Asplund         ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                26:15.0  8:54/M    FR
  129     86    153  Ruth Losey            Ridgewood Coop                          26:23.4  8:57/M    FR
  130  (> 7)    519  Savanah Bland         Seneca                                  26:27.6  8:58/M    SR
  131     87    180  Mckensie Chard        Rockridge                               26:32.2  9:00/M    JR
  132     88     17  Lauren Tarr           Amboy                                   26:38.5  9:02/M    SO
  133     89     16  Emma Lundquist        Amboy                                   26:43.4  9:04/M    SR
  134     90    110  Jillian Sabel         Mercer County                           26:46.4  9:05/M    JR
  135     91    185  Melody Smith          Rockridge                               26:49.2  9:06/M    FR
  136  (< 5)    198  Anna Taylor           Sherrard High School                    26:51.3  9:06/M    FR
  137     92    179  Destiny Chard         Rockridge                               26:51.7  9:06/M    SR
  138     93    134  Addilyn Glass         Princeton                               27:04.0  9:11/M    JR
  139     94    122  Melaina Meisenburg    Orion High School                       27:04.8  9:11/M    FR
  140     95    155  Tobi Mueller          Ridgewood Coop                          27:09.2  9:12/M    SO
  141  (> 7)    132  Hope Crouch           Princeton                               27:12.8  9:14/M    SO
  142     96    105  Meg Fowler            Mercer County                           27:14.4  9:14/M    JR
  143     97     50  Grace Johnson         Erie-Prophetstown                       27:17.3  9:15/M    JR
  144     98    154  Cassie Mayer          Ridgewood Coop                          27:20.0  9:16/M    SO
  145  (< 5)    148  Bri Olshawsky         Princeville High School                 27:27.1  9:18/M    SO
  146  (< 5)    100  Lily Linden           Mendota High School                     27:28.1  9:19/M    JR
  147  (< 5)     95  Alex Henderson        Kewanee High School                     27:35.2  9:21/M    JR
  148     99     31  Cassidy Peterson      Bureau Valley High School               27:46.9  9:25/M    FR
  149  (> 7)     53  Jordan Billings       Eureka High School                      27:55.1  9:28/M    JR
  150    100     89  Alyssa Merlo          IVC                                     28:00.4  9:30/M    FR
  151  (> 7)    138  Alexandra Michael     Princeton                               28:04.5  9:31/M    SR
  152    101    130  Rachel Vanduyne       Orion High School                       28:05.1  9:31/M    JR
  153  (> 7)    177  Alexis Whiles         Rock Falls High School                  28:20.7  9:37/M    SR
  154  (> 7)    135  Claire Grey           Princeton                               28:23.5  9:37/M    FR
  155  (> 7)    534  Jaelyn Coop           Seneca                                  28:41.4  9:44/M    FR
  156  (> 7)    520  Hannah Daggett        Seneca                                  28:48.3  9:46/M    SR
  157  (> 7)    164  Eden Glenn            Rock Falls High School                  28:48.8  9:46/M    SO
  158    102     30  Allison Larkin        Bureau Valley High School               28:51.3  9:47/M    SO
  159  (> 7)    521  Kyra Jenkins          Seneca                                  28:53.0  9:47/M    SR
  160  (< 5)     73  Samantha Vazquez      Fieldcrest                              28:58.0  9:49/M    JR
  161  (< 5)    188  Abbigale Reynolds     ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                29:17.7  9:56/M    FR
  162  (< 5)    114  Sophie Prombo         Morrison High School                    29:32.3 10:01/M    SR
  163  (> 7)    532  Helen Jenkins         Seneca                                  29:38.3 10:03/M    SO
  164    103    182  Taylor Murley         Rockridge                               29:42.2 10:04/M    SO
  165    104    183  Kaylee Petreikis      Rockridge                               29:43.5 10:05/M    SO
  166    105     19  Riley Demay           Annawan Wethersfield                    29:45.3 10:05/M    SO
  167  (< 5)    189  Catrina Mitchell      Sandwich CUSD #430                      29:56.1 10:09/M    JR
  168  (> 7)    530  Jessica Daggett       Seneca                                  30:15.2 10:15/M    SO
  169  (< 5)     71  Cami Pucek            Fieldcrest                              30:19.9 10:17/M    FR
  170  (> 7)    765  Jenna Goslin          Seneca                                  30:20.9 10:17/M    JR
  171    106    124  Maggie Nedved         Orion High School                       30:22.8 10:18/M    SO
  172    107     27  Kaleen Carlson        Bureau Valley High School               31:07.4 10:33/M    SO
  173  (< 5)     69  Grace Haszler         Fieldcrest                              31:15.3 10:36/M    SR
  174  (> 7)    533  Summer Rangel         Seneca                                  31:29.3 10:40/M    SO
  175  (> 7)    527  Julia Kramer          Seneca                                  31:35.0 10:42/M    JR
  176  (< 5)    115  Bailey Williams       Morrison High School                    31:43.3 10:45/M    SO
  177    108     21  Olivia McClelland     Annawan Wethersfield                    32:17.7 10:57/M    FR
  178    109    178  Emma Bahen            Rockridge                               33:02.8 11:12/M    FR
  179  (< 5)     97  Piper Artman          Mendota High School                     33:21.4 11:18/M    JR
  180  (< 5)     77  Aleah Groom           Henry-Senachwine/Midland                33:53.7 11:29/M    SR
  181  (> 7)    184  Sarah Rogers          Rockridge                               35:17.9 11:58/M    SO
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rock Falls High School                 29               1   4   7   8   9  12  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:59.5

    2 Eureka High School                     55               2   3   6  20  24  35  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:33.2

    3 Elmwood High School                   143              15  25  31  33  39  44  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:09.5

    4 Westmont                              156              11  19  27  38  61  64  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:01.3

    5 Seneca                                189               5  30  43  54  57  62  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:20.2

    6 Alleman (Rock Island)                 203              13  16  48  60  66  78             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:07.5

    7 Princeton                             209              21  34  41  42  71  74  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:25.3

    8 IVC                                   240              18  29  58  63  72  80 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:35.0

    9 Stark County                          246              28  36  45  55  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:48.9

   10 Orion High School                     249              17  22  37  79  94 101 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:25.1

   11 Amboy                                 268              10  49  56  65  88  89             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:41.0

   12 Erie-Prophetstown                     301              40  51  59  70  81  97             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:31.8

   13 Annawan Wethersfield                  327              14  32  68 105 108                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:51.0

   14 Ridgewood Coop                        360              23  73  83  86  95  98             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:47.1

   15 Bureau Valley High School             381              53  69  76  84  99 102 107         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:27.5

   16 Mercer County                         390              52  75  77  90  96                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:41.1

   17 Rockridge                             423              50  87  91  92 103 104 109         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:16.6

 Inc. Fieldcrest                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hall High School                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry-Senachwine/Midland             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indian Creek High School             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kewanee High School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mendota High School                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Morrison High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newman Central Catholic              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Princeville High School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sandwich CUSD #430                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sherrard High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity

Rock Falls High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  29  Team Score (times):    1:40:59.5   Average Time: 20:11.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    159  Bailee Fortney         SR       1            1        18:33.4      18:33.4      0:00.0
    2    165  Alexandra Gomez        SR       4            5        20:04.3      38:37.7      1:30.9
    3    170  Erin Porter            SR       7           12        20:40.9      59:18.6      2:07.4
    4    162  Calin Gaulrapp         SO       8           20        20:47.9    1:20:06.6      2:14.5
    5    161  Bryahna Ganther        JR       9           29        20:52.9    1:40:59.5      2:19.4
    6    172  Gracie Rippy           FR      12           41        21:03.6    2:02:03.2      2:30.2
    7    171  Sydney Reyes           JR      26           67        21:52.1    2:23:55.3      3:18.7
    8    163  Lilian Gaulrapp        SR   More Than  7           22:33.5    2:46:28.8      4:00.0
    9    173  Whitney SchwindenhammerSR   More Than  7           22:35.5    3:09:04.3      4:02.0
   10    168  Tayli Hultin           FR   More Than  7           22:53.0    3:31:57.3      4:19.6
   11    176  Lilyana Spotts         FR   More Than  7           23:31.0    3:55:28.4      4:57.6
   12    158  Kacey Estrella         JR   More Than  7           23:36.8    4:19:05.2      5:03.4
   13    157  Madison Arickx         SR   More Than  7           24:13.6    4:43:18.8      5:40.1
   14    169  Belen Mendoza          SR   More Than  7           24:17.3    5:07:36.2      5:43.9
   15    175  Emily Spooner          SO   More Than  7           24:36.6    5:32:12.8      6:03.1
   16    167  Abbi Hosler            SO   More Than  7           25:28.5    5:57:41.3      6:55.1
   17    177  Alexis Whiles          SR   More Than  7           28:20.7    6:26:02.1      9:47.3
   18    164  Eden Glenn             SO   More Than  7           28:48.8    6:54:50.9     10:15.3

Eureka High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  55  Team Score (times):    1:41:33.2   Average Time: 20:18.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     55  Alexi Fogo             JR       2            2        18:46.6      18:46.6      0:13.2
    2     63  Anna Perry             SO       3            5        18:55.6      37:42.2      0:22.2
    3     59  Elle Knapp             SO       6           11        20:24.1      58:06.4      1:50.7
    4     62  Laurel Munson          FR      20           31        21:38.1    1:19:44.5      3:04.6
    5     66  Claire Wilson          FR      24           55        21:48.6    1:41:33.2      3:15.2
    6     65  Nora Robinson          SR      35           90        22:17.9    2:03:51.1      3:44.5
    7     61  Katelyn Knapp          JR      46          136        23:02.9    2:26:54.0      4:29.4
    8    516  Elle Hoffman           FR   More Than  7           23:16.0    2:50:10.1      4:42.6
    9     58  Sophie Kaufman         FR   More Than  7           24:07.4    3:14:17.6      5:34.0
   10     56  Marisa Herrmann        JR   More Than  7           25:18.7    3:39:36.3      6:45.3
   11     60  Emrie Knapp            SO   More Than  7           25:57.0    4:05:33.4      7:23.6
   12     53  Jordan Billings        JR   More Than  7           27:55.1    4:33:28.6      9:21.7

Elmwood High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 143  Team Score (times):    1:50:09.5   Average Time: 22:01.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     33  Sophie Bedell          SO      15           15        21:25.6      21:25.6      2:52.1
    2     35  Allie Crisco           FR      25           40        21:50.2      43:15.8      3:16.8
    3     39  Sydney Hartwig         SR      31           71        22:07.0    1:05:22.8      3:33.5
    4     38  Melody Glenn           FR      33          104        22:13.3    1:27:36.1      3:39.8
    5     40  Greta Inskeep          SR      39          143        22:33.3    1:50:09.5      3:59.8
    6     45  Bre Turner             FR      44          187        22:49.5    2:12:59.0      4:16.0
    7     36  Julie Dunkel           SR      47          234        23:08.7    2:36:07.7      4:35.2
    8     41  Catherine Karn         SO   More Than  7           23:18.2    2:59:25.9      4:44.7
    9     46  Ashley Wolcott         FR   More Than  7           23:21.7    3:22:47.6      4:48.2
   10     42  Christine Karn         JR   More Than  7           25:00.9    3:47:48.5      6:27.4
   11     34  Trinity Brandt         SR   More Than  7           25:23.0    4:13:11.5      6:49.6

Westmont    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 156  Team Score (times):    1:51:01.3   Average Time: 22:12.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    215  Lizzy Szynal           FR      11           11        21:02.5      21:02.5      2:29.1
    2    210  Mikayla Hickey         FR      19           30        21:35.6      42:38.2      3:02.2
    3    214  Abby Strohmaier        FR      27           57        21:54.8    1:04:33.0      3:21.4
    4    209  Isabella Greaney       SO      38           95        22:28.7    1:27:01.7      3:55.2
    5    212  Lily Kaestner          FR      61          156        23:59.5    1:51:01.3      5:26.1
    6    211  Makayla Johnson        JR      64          220        24:13.0    2:15:14.3      5:39.6
    7    213  Evelyn Kostal          SO      67          287        24:17.7    2:39:32.1      5:44.3
    8    208  Makenzie Blaine        FR   More Than  7           25:11.7    3:04:43.9      6:38.3

Seneca    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 189  Team Score (times):    1:52:20.2   Average Time: 22:28.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    531  Audrey Jenkins         SO       5            5        20:21.4      20:21.4      1:48.0
    2    528  Amber Vroman           JR      30           35        22:05.3      42:26.8      3:31.9
    3    535  Riley Sanburg          FR      43           78        22:43.3    1:05:10.1      4:09.9
    4    536  Ashley Alsvig          FR      54          132        23:29.6    1:28:39.8      4:56.1
    5    524  Marie Cheshareck       JR      57          189        23:40.4    1:52:20.2      5:07.0
    6    529  Delany Welsh           JR      62          251        23:59.6    2:16:19.9      5:26.2
    7    526  Emily Hess             JR      85          336        26:13.6    2:42:33.5      7:40.1
    8    519  Savanah Bland          SR   More Than  7           26:27.6    3:09:01.1      7:54.1
    9    534  Jaelyn Coop            FR   More Than  7           28:41.4    3:37:42.6     10:08.0
   10    520  Hannah Daggett         SR   More Than  7           28:48.3    4:06:30.9     10:14.8
   11    521  Kyra Jenkins           SR   More Than  7           28:53.0    4:35:23.9     10:19.5
   12    532  Helen Jenkins          SO   More Than  7           29:38.3    5:05:02.2     11:04.8
   13    530  Jessica Daggett        SO   More Than  7           30:15.2    5:35:17.4     11:41.7
   14    765  Jenna Goslin           JR   More Than  7           30:20.9    6:05:38.4     11:47.5
   15    533  Summer Rangel          SO   More Than  7           31:29.3    6:37:07.8     12:55.9
   16    527  Julia Kramer           JR   More Than  7           31:35.0    7:08:42.8     13:01.5

Alleman (Rock Island)    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 203  Team Score (times):    1:54:07.5   Average Time: 22:49.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      8  Grace Moore            SR      13           13        21:16.0      21:16.0      2:42.5
    2      7  Mattie Kindelsperger   JR      16           29        21:30.2      42:46.3      2:56.8
    3      6  Ella Darrow            JR      48           77        23:11.0    1:05:57.3      4:37.6
    4      1  Caroline Adam          JR      60          137        23:54.9    1:29:52.3      5:21.5
    5     11  Brianna Waller         JR      66          203        24:15.2    1:54:07.5      5:41.8
    6      5  Lily Beardsley         JR      78          281        25:39.8    2:19:47.4      7:06.4

Princeton    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 209  Team Score (times):    1:54:25.3   Average Time: 22:53.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    140  Elizabeth Orwig        SR      21           21        21:39.9      21:39.9      3:06.4
    2    131  Lexi Bohms             FR      34           55        22:15.7      43:55.6      3:42.2
    3    136  Jenna Loftus           SO      41           96        22:40.3    1:06:35.9      4:06.8
    4    139  Hannah Muehlschlegel   SO      42          138        22:41.0    1:29:16.9      4:07.6
    5    137  Elana Martinez         JR      71          209        25:08.3    1:54:25.3      6:34.9
    6    133  Lauren Frost           JR      74          283        25:24.1    2:19:49.4      6:50.7
    7    134  Addilyn Glass          JR      93          376        27:04.0    2:46:53.5      8:30.5
    8    132  Hope Crouch            SO   More Than  7           27:12.8    3:14:06.3      8:39.4
    9    138  Alexandra Michael      SR   More Than  7           28:04.5    3:42:10.8      9:31.0
   10    135  Claire Grey            FR   More Than  7           28:23.5    4:10:34.4      9:50.0

IVC    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 240  Team Score (times):    1:56:35.0   Average Time: 23:19.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     85  Cassidy Earleywine     FR      18           18        21:35.3      21:35.3      3:01.9
    2     92  Marley Williamson      SO      29           47        22:05.2      43:40.6      3:31.8
    3     90  Mandy Moore            JR      58          105        23:42.8    1:07:23.4      5:09.4
    4     91  Mae Perkins            FR      63          168        24:00.9    1:31:24.3      5:27.4
    5     93  Kayla Wolf             SR      72          240        25:10.6    1:56:35.0      6:37.2
    6     87  Bronwyn Jetton         SR      80          320        25:51.1    2:22:26.1      7:17.6
    7     89  Alyssa Merlo           FR     100          420        28:00.4    2:50:26.6      9:27.0

Stark County    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 246  Team Score (times):    1:56:48.9   Average Time: 23:21.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    203  Ashley Orrick          SO      28           28        22:03.5      22:03.5      3:30.1
    2    206  Paige Rewerts          FR      36           64        22:19.9      44:23.4      3:46.4
    3    207  Trinity Shimmin        JR      45          109        22:57.6    1:07:21.0      4:24.1
    4    200  Alyssa Dyken           JR      55          164        23:29.6    1:30:50.6      4:56.1
    5    201  Sarah Fairfield        JR      82          246        25:58.2    1:56:48.9      7:24.8

Orion High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 249  Team Score (times):    1:58:25.1   Average Time: 23:41.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    121  Maryn Bollinger        JR      17           17        21:33.6      21:33.6      3:00.1
    2    126  Brooke Norberg         SR      22           39        21:41.5      43:15.1      3:08.1
    3    127  Izzy Nordstrom         SO      37           76        22:23.2    1:05:38.4      3:49.8
    4    123  Lily Moen              JR      79          155        25:41.8    1:31:20.2      7:08.4
    5    122  Melaina Meisenburg     FR      94          249        27:04.8    1:58:25.1      8:31.4
    6    130  Rachel Vanduyne        JR     101          350        28:05.1    2:26:30.2      9:31.7
    7    124  Maggie Nedved          SO     106          456        30:22.8    2:56:53.1     11:49.4

Amboy    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 268  Team Score (times):    1:58:41.0   Average Time: 23:44.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     18  Margaret Vaessen       SR      10           10        20:55.2      20:55.2      2:21.8
    2     13  Lauren Althaus         SO      49           59        23:20.5      44:15.8      4:47.1
    3     15  Bailey Crouch          FR      56          115        23:32.6    1:07:48.4      4:59.2
    4     14  Sidney Corcoran        SR      65          180        24:14.0    1:32:02.5      5:40.6
    5     17  Lauren Tarr            SO      88          268        26:38.5    1:58:41.0      8:05.0
    6     16  Emma Lundquist         SR      89          357        26:43.4    2:25:24.5      8:10.0

Erie-Prophetstown    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 301  Team Score (times):    2:00:31.8   Average Time: 24:06.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     52  Jorden Robinson        JR      40           40        22:39.6      22:39.6      4:06.2
    2     47  Dylan Chandler         SO      51           91        23:22.5      46:02.1      4:49.0
    3     48  Makayla Dornbush       SR      59          150        23:44.3    1:09:46.5      5:10.9
    4     49  Kaitlin Hanrahan       SR      70          220        24:50.5    1:34:37.1      6:17.1
    5     51  Olivia Miniel          SR      81          301        25:54.7    2:00:31.8      7:21.3
    6     50  Grace Johnson          JR      97          398        27:17.3    2:27:49.2      8:43.9

Annawan Wethersfield    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 327  Team Score (times):    2:09:51.0   Average Time: 25:58.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     23  Crystal Musgrave       SO      14           14        21:20.1      21:20.1      2:46.6
    2     20  Danielle Johnson       FR      32           46        22:08.5      43:28.6      3:35.0
    3     24  Cora Rusk              JR      68          114        24:19.3    1:07:48.0      5:45.9
    4     19  Riley Demay            SO     105          219        29:45.3    1:37:33.3     11:11.8
    5     21  Olivia McClelland      FR     108          327        32:17.7    2:09:51.0     13:44.3

Ridgewood Coop    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 360  Team Score (times):    2:06:47.1   Average Time: 25:21.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    151  Kendra Downing         FR      23           23        21:44.1      21:44.1      3:10.7
    2    152  Brooklyn Humphrey      FR      73           96        25:23.8      47:07.9      6:50.3
    3    156  Anna Paul              JR      83          179        26:06.4    1:13:14.4      7:33.0
    4    153  Ruth Losey             FR      86          265        26:23.4    1:39:37.8      7:50.0
    5    155  Tobi Mueller           SO      95          360        27:09.2    2:06:47.1      8:35.8
    6    154  Cassie Mayer           SO      98          458        27:20.0    2:34:07.1      8:46.6

Bureau Valley High School    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times):    2:07:27.5   Average Time: 25:29.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     29  Mckenzie Hunt          FR      53           53        23:29.6      23:29.6      4:56.1
    2     28  Jillian Hulsing        FR      69          122        24:24.2      47:53.8      5:50.8
    3     32  Paige Wagner           JR      76          198        25:36.9    1:13:30.8      7:03.5
    4     26  Alicia Backer          SR      84          282        26:09.8    1:39:40.6      7:36.3
    5     31  Cassidy Peterson       FR      99          381        27:46.9    2:07:27.5      9:13.4
    6     30  Allison Larkin         SO     102          483        28:51.3    2:36:18.9     10:17.9
    7     27  Kaleen Carlson         SO     107          590        31:07.4    3:07:26.3     12:34.0

Mercer County    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 390  Team Score (times):    2:08:41.1   Average Time: 25:44.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    106  Bailey Hardin          SO      52           52        23:27.5      23:27.5      4:54.0
    2    107  Olivia Hucke           SO      75          127        25:34.5      49:02.1      7:01.1
    3    112  Cora Whitenack         FR      77          204        25:38.0    1:14:40.1      7:04.6
    4    110  Jillian Sabel          JR      90          294        26:46.4    1:41:26.6      8:13.0
    5    105  Meg Fowler             JR      96          390        27:14.4    2:08:41.1      8:41.0

Rockridge    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 423  Team Score (times):    2:13:16.6   Average Time: 26:39.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    181  Chey Leaich            SO      50           50        23:21.0      23:21.0      4:47.6
    2    180  Mckensie Chard         JR      87          137        26:32.2      49:53.3      7:58.8
    3    185  Melody Smith           FR      91          228        26:49.2    1:16:42.6      8:15.8
    4    179  Destiny Chard          SR      92          320        26:51.7    1:43:34.3      8:18.3
    5    182  Taylor Murley          SO     103          423        29:42.2    2:13:16.6     11:08.8
    6    183  Kaylee Petreikis       SO     104          527        29:43.5    2:43:00.1     11:10.1
    7    178  Emma Bahen             FR     109          636        33:02.8    3:16:03.0     14:29.4
    8    184  Sarah Rogers           SO   More Than  7           35:17.9    3:51:20.9     16:44.5

Fieldcrest    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     70  Ellen Hood             SR   Less Than  5           24:38.3      24:38.3      6:04.9
    2     73  Samantha Vazquez       JR   Less Than  5           28:58.0      53:36.3     10:24.5
    3     71  Cami Pucek             FR   Less Than  5           30:19.9    1:23:56.3     11:46.5
    4     69  Grace Haszler          SR   Less Than  5           31:15.3    1:55:11.6     12:41.9

Hall High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     74  Tea Cattani            SR   Less Than  5           21:38.6      21:38.6      3:05.2
    2     76  Yovanna Reyes          SO   Less Than  5           24:23.0      46:01.7      5:49.6

Henry-Senachwine/Midland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     80  Riley Rueter           SR   Less Than  5           24:01.9      24:01.9      5:28.5
    2     78  Nadia Kessling         JR   Less Than  5           25:53.3      49:55.3      7:19.9
    3     77  Aleah Groom            SR   Less Than  5           33:53.7    1:23:49.1     15:20.3

Indian Creek High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     83  Jolee Larson           FR   Less Than  5           20:16.0      20:16.0      1:42.6
    2     84  Jill Shotsberger       FR   Less Than  5           21:32.3      41:48.3      2:58.8
    3     81  Caroline Bend          FR   Less Than  5           21:50.4    1:03:38.8      3:16.9

Kewanee High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     94  Haley Heeren           SR   Less Than  5           24:12.6      24:12.6      5:39.1
    2     95  Alex Henderson         JR   Less Than  5           27:35.2      51:47.8      9:01.8

Mendota High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     98  Jamie Dooley           FR   Less Than  5           25:05.3      25:05.3      6:31.9
    2    100  Lily Linden            JR   Less Than  5           27:28.1      52:33.5      8:54.7
    3     97  Piper Artman           JR   Less Than  5           33:21.4    1:25:55.0     14:48.0

Morrison High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    113  Lindsey Houldson       SR   Less Than  5           24:11.2      24:11.2      5:37.8
    2    114  Sophie Prombo          SR   Less Than  5           29:32.3      53:43.5     10:58.9
    3    115  Bailey Williams        SO   Less Than  5           31:43.3    1:25:26.9     13:09.9

Newman Central Catholic    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    117  Widolff Gianna         FR   Less Than  5           23:06.9      23:06.9      4:33.5
    2    116  Crisham Claire         FR   Less Than  5           24:28.5      47:35.5      5:55.1
    3    119  Healy Monica           FR   Less Than  5           26:11.7    1:13:47.2      7:38.3

Princeville High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    146  Kyra Hilsabeck         FR   Less Than  5           21:22.8      21:22.8      2:49.4
    2    147  Sorin Hilsabeck        SR   Less Than  5           21:42.3      43:05.2      3:08.9
    3    145  Carrie Gill            JR   Less Than  5           22:22.1    1:05:27.3      3:48.7
    4    148  Bri Olshawsky          SO   Less Than  5           27:27.1    1:32:54.5      8:53.7

ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    187  Abigail Lee            SO   Less Than  5           25:56.9      25:56.9      7:23.4
    2    186  Clara Asplund          FR   Less Than  5           26:15.0      52:11.9      7:41.5
    3    188  Abbigale Reynolds      FR   Less Than  5           29:17.7    1:21:29.7     10:44.3

Sandwich CUSD #430    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    191  Molly Roberts          SO   Less Than  5           23:11.1      23:11.1      4:37.7
    2    190  Claire Roberts         JR   Less Than  5           23:11.6      46:22.8      4:38.2
    3    192  Peyton Rogers          JR   Less Than  5           24:28.2    1:10:51.0      5:54.8
    4    189  Catrina Mitchell       JR   Less Than  5           29:56.1    1:40:47.1     11:22.7

Sherrard High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    196  Addison Knox           SO   Less Than  5           22:41.8      22:41.8      4:08.4
    2    194  Sarah Gibson           FR   Less Than  5           23:56.7      46:38.6      5:23.3
    3    197  Isabella Pappas        JR   Less Than  5           24:42.8    1:11:21.4      6:09.4
    4    198  Anna Taylor            FR   Less Than  5           26:51.3    1:38:12.8      8:17.9