FOLEPI

Overall Finish List

November 30, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

4 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BRENNAN GUIDO SAINT JOSEPH IL 931 21 M 1:Open 19:55.6 4:59/M
2 GUILLERMO ROLON PEORIA IL 958 41 M 2:Open 21:19.3 5:20/M
3 AUGUST HUG Fort Thomas KY 941 17 M 3:Open 24:50.5 6:13/M
4 JACKI MATEAS BRIMFIELD IL 820 27 F 1:Open 24:52.7 6:13/M
5 Emily Truax 933 20 F 2:Open 25:08.4 6:17/M
6 TROY WALCOTT PEORIA IL 938 48 M 1:45-49 25:38.3 6:25/M
7 SAMUAL STAMM METAMORA IL 892 14 M 1:11-14 26:16.7 6:34/M
8 TED GOLDEN PEKIN IL 771 37 M 1:35-39 26:33.5 6:38/M
9 BRANDEN LAMBIASE FORT WAYNE IN 804 28 M 1:25-29 27:12.9 6:48/M
10 ANGIE BANISTER PEORIA IL 939 43 F 3:Open 27:17.8 6:49/M
11 NOEL SHELTON PEORIA IL 872 45 M 2:45-49 27:30.5 6:53/M
12 JANI DANIEL METAMORA IL 742 51 F 1:50-54 27:35.2 6:54/M
13 Ben Evans 937 45 M 3:45-49 27:36.4 6:54/M
14 KEN BECKLER PEORIA IL 955 58 M 1:55-59 27:39.6 6:55/M
15 ADAM DAVIS DIXON IL 745 39 M 2:35-39 27:42.7 6:56/M
16 HANNAH MILLER WASHINGTON IL 828 11 F 1:11-14 28:02.4 7:01/M
17 John Myers 934 18 M 1:15-19 28:05.7 7:01/M
18 Clalire Myers 953 19 F 1:15-19 28:10.4 7:03/M
19 CANDIS KENNY PERU IL 802 40 F 1:40-44 28:19.7 7:05/M
20 KYLE KAMISCHKE WASHINGTON IL 796 33 M 1:30-34 28:26.3 7:07/M
21 MICHELE GUIDO SAINT JOSEPH IL 929 43 F 2:40-44 28:29.6 7:07/M
22 CRYSTAL KYLE PEORIA IL 803 55 F 1:55-59 28:36.9 7:09/M
23 REBECCA HUG Fort Thomas KY 940 48 F 1:45-49 29:03.0 7:16/M
24 JON STAMM METAMORA IL 891 47 M 4:45-49 29:09.1 7:17/M
25 JONATHAN GARDINER MORTON IL 767 37 M 3:35-39 29:24.3 7:21/M
26 SAVANNA BERGER WASHINGTON IL 711 20 F 1:20-24 29:25.0 7:21/M
27 BEN RIXSTINE WASHINGTON IL 850 19 M 2:15-19 29:25.7 7:21/M
28 KALI PRUSS MADISON WI 845 27 F 1:25-29 29:30.7 7:23/M
29 KURT SOLLENBERGER BRIMFIELD IL 885 55 M 2:55-59 29:39.7 7:25/M
30 JOE BAELS MAHOMET IL 703 47 M 5:45-49 29:45.5 7:26/M
31 MEGAN CLARK GREENFIELD IL 732 36 F 1:35-39 29:45.6 7:26/M
32 LEO VANDERVLUGT CHILLICOTHE IL 912 67 M 1:65-69 30:00.7 7:30/M
33 JOEL GEISZ WASHINGTON IL 768 44 M 1:40-44 30:10.4 7:33/M
34 BRANDON BURLING PEKIN IL 721 37 M 4:35-39 30:18.0 7:35/M
35 GRAYSON LANDUYT SOUTH PEKIN IL 805 28 M 2:25-29 30:24.3 7:36/M
36 JULIUS BOURSIER EAST PEORIA IL 718 28 M 3:25-29 30:25.7 7:36/M
37 MICHELLE SPAIN FISHERVILLE KY 888 50 F 2:50-54 30:29.9 7:37/M
38 JOHN MALSON GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 813 71 M 1:70-74 30:31.6 7:38/M
39 JOHN WINDLAND EAST PEORIA IL 919 68 M 2:65-69 30:39.4 7:40/M
40 JOAN BUYSEE WASHINGTON IL 725 36 F 2:35-39 30:55.2 7:44/M
41 MARK NICKERSON PEORIA IL 837 59 M 3:55-59 31:03.8 7:46/M
42 DAVE MILSTEAD MORTON IL 831 63 M 1:60-64 31:16.6 7:49/M
43 Mason Guido 930 13 M 2:11-14 31:18.9 7:50/M
44 JIM DAVID DUNLAP IL 744 67 M 3:65-69 31:34.4 7:54/M
45 JASON SNYDER BRIMFIELD IL 883 35 M 5:35-39 31:39.2 7:55/M
46 GREG HUG Fort Thomas KY 942 52 M 1:50-54 31:40.9 7:55/M
47 PHILLIP GOODE DECATUR IL 773 59 M 4:55-59 31:48.3 7:57/M
48 PAUL AUGUSTYN TWIN LAKES WI 702 46 M 6:45-49 31:51.4 7:58/M
49 CHRIS MAGNUSON NORMAL IL 811 59 M 5:55-59 31:51.9 7:58/M
50 BRENDA SHAWGO CANTON IL 871 49 F 2:45-49 31:56.8 7:59/M
51 JARED SHORTER WASHINGTON IL 875 38 M 6:35-39 32:13.4 8:03/M
52 FRANK HARDY MARQUETTE HEIGHTS IL 779 42 M 2:40-44 32:19.9 8:05/M
53 DEBBIE HARRIS MORTON IL 780 37 F 3:35-39 32:32.6 8:08/M
54 ROLAND SAVOIE PEORIA IL 859 53 M 2:50-54 32:34.8 8:09/M
55 DEVON BURWELL EAST PEORIA IL 722 39 F 4:35-39 32:36.9 8:09/M
56 DIANE LEGASPI BARTONILLE IL 809 63 F 1:60-64 32:43.0 8:11/M
57 RUTHIE MYERS MINIER IL 834 36 F 5:35-39 32:44.9 8:11/M
58 RENA HILL BRIMFIELD IL 787 46 F 3:45-49 33:03.9 8:16/M
59 BRETT MILLER WASHINGTON IL 826 37 M 7:35-39 33:09.6 8:17/M
60 SHANNON CAMODECA DES MOINES IA 726 31 F 1:30-34 33:16.3 8:19/M
61 BRITTNEY HORN PEKIN IL 791 24 F 2:20-24 33:18.8 8:20/M
62 LUPE MARTINEZ PEORIA IL 817 51 M 3:50-54 33:21.0 8:20/M
63 JAMES BOOTH PEORIA IL 713 39 M 8:35-39 33:29.4 8:22/M
64 JOE REISING MORTON IL 848 40 M 3:40-44 33:32.3 8:23/M
65 CALEB KELCH EAST PEORIA IL 800 21 M 1:20-24 33:38.6 8:25/M
66 CHAR HAMANN STREATOR IL 778 46 F 4:45-49 33:38.9 8:25/M
67 BOBBIE SWEET WASHINGTON IL 895 38 F 6:35-39 33:53.6 8:28/M
68 JEANNE GLEASON NORMAL IL 769 62 F 2:60-64 34:06.8 8:32/M
69 JULIE HOFMANN MORTON IL 788 36 F 7:35-39 34:09.3 8:32/M
70 YING LIN MORTON IL 810 31 F 2:30-34 34:15.0 8:34/M
71 SARA SADLER GROVELAND IL 854 35 F 8:35-39 34:17.7 8:34/M
72 ERINN REISING MORTON IL 847 39 F 9:35-39 34:19.9 8:35/M
73 CHRISTY HABEL PEKIN IL 777 49 F 5:45-49 34:22.3 8:36/M
74 Steph Sweeden 936 45 F 6:45-49 34:42.1 8:41/M
75 KYLIE CHILDERS NORMAL IL 729 14 F 2:11-14 34:47.9 8:42/M
76 JESSICA JONES GALESBURG IL 793 33 F 3:30-34 34:51.3 8:43/M
77 MARYSUE BAKER PEORIA IL 705 61 F 3:60-64 35:16.4 8:49/M
78 RACHEL BORTON EAST PEORIA IL 716 41 F 3:40-44 35:42.1 8:56/M
79 DUSTIN TIPPEY EUREKA IL 902 34 M 2:30-34 35:48.2 8:57/M
80 CHRIS WHISKER WASHINGTON IL 916 46 M 7:45-49 35:50.8 8:58/M
81 CARI SHORTER WASHINGTON IL 874 40 F 4:40-44 35:51.4 8:58/M
82 JOHN LAPAYNE EDELSTEIN IL 806 64 M 2:60-64 35:52.8 8:58/M
83 ANDREA TEUBEL FAIRBURY IL 899 17 F 2:15-19 35:55.0 8:59/M
84 BROOKE UPHOFF EL PASO IL 910 39 F 10:35-39 35:55.8 8:59/M
85 JENNIFER STUTZMAN ROANOKE IL 894 39 F 11:35-39 35:58.7 9:00/M
86 PHILLIP HEINZ PEKIN IL 783 60 M 3:60-64 36:09.5 9:02/M
87 MICHAEL SMALLWOOD PRINCETON IL 878 14 M 3:11-14 36:09.9 9:02/M
88 Izaiah Smallwood 935 12 M 4:11-14 36:11.1 9:03/M
89 BETH BECKLER PEORIA IL 954 55 F 2:55-59 36:30.7 9:08/M
90 GEORGIA BAKER PORTLAND OR 704 18 F 3:15-19 36:36.5 9:09/M
91 MICHAEL TOMLIN SPARLAND IL 903 64 M 4:60-64 36:37.8 9:09/M
92 TIM TEEL ELMWOOD IL 898 49 M 8:45-49 37:14.3 9:19/M
93 MONICA TRIPP MORTON IL 906 53 F 3:50-54 37:15.6 9:19/M
94 KATE FREIMUTH BARTONVILLE IL 764 12 F 3:11-14 37:21.6 9:20/M
95 SHELBY MAGNUSON CHICAGO IL 812 28 F 2:25-29 37:27.6 9:22/M
96 JUSTIN CODY WASHINGTON IL 735 36 M 9:35-39 37:32.4 9:23/M
97 Cade Walcott 957 10 M 1: 1-10 37:34.9 9:24/M
98 ELIZABETH MILLER WASHINGTON IL 827 37 F 12:35-39 38:00.0 9:30/M
99 TRACY DANIEL METAMORA IL 743 54 M 4:50-54 38:06.3 9:32/M
100 LEA SCHUSTER ROANOKE IL 866 12 F 4:11-14 38:06.3 9:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 AMY BENECKE MCLAREN DUNLAP IL 709 46 F 7:45-49 38:12.5 9:33/M
102 JON BELDEN GREENWOOD IN 708 48 M 9:45-49 38:12.8 9:33/M
103 HAROLD PLACHER LACON IL 842 63 M 5:60-64 38:13.0 9:33/M
104 MARK OLTMAN PEKIN IL 838 64 M 6:60-64 38:14.4 9:34/M
105 STEVE FREEZE MORTON IL 762 68 M 4:65-69 38:17.6 9:34/M
106 SCOTT SOKOLOWSKI WASHINGTON IL 884 50 M 5:50-54 38:29.4 9:37/M
107 DREW TRAVER EAST PEORIA IL 905 32 M 3:30-34 38:29.5 9:37/M
108 CARTER DAY MAPLETON IL 748 10 M 2: 1-10 38:37.6 9:39/M
109 JESSE WYSE MACKINAW IL 926 21 F 3:20-24 38:45.4 9:41/M
110 STEPHANIE BATTLES CANTON IL 706 61 F 4:60-64 38:56.9 9:44/M
111 GEORGIA SCHMIDT PEORIA IL 862 64 F 5:60-64 38:57.6 9:44/M
112 AMANDA SNYDER GREENDALE WI 882 29 F 3:25-29 38:58.7 9:45/M
113 DIXIE BENNETT HOPEDALE IL 710 44 F 5:40-44 39:21.8 9:50/M
114 MATTHEW CHITTICK PEORIA IL 730 45 M 10:45-49 39:25.2 9:51/M
115 EMILY CRUMBY WHITE BEAR TOWNSHIP MN 739 38 F 13:35-39 39:25.4 9:51/M
116 STEVE CRUMBY WHITE BEAR TOWNSHIP MN 741 50 M 6:50-54 39:26.2 9:52/M
117 JULIE COX EAST PEORIA IL 736 53 F 4:50-54 39:31.2 9:53/M
118 MIKE FLEMING PEORIA IL 754 69 M 5:65-69 39:49.0 9:57/M
119 KARI TURNER EAST PEORIA IL 908 35 F 14:35-39 39:55.8 9:59/M
120 DAN TURNER EAST PEORIA IL 907 32 M 4:30-34 39:56.1 9:59/M
121 GREGORY MINGER EUREKA IL 833 44 M 4:40-44 40:00.0 10:00/M
122 JANET KELCH EAST PEORIA IL 801 46 F 8:45-49 40:07.2 10:02/M
123 ALICIA KAMISCHKE WASHINGTON IL 795 34 F 4:30-34 40:10.0 10:03/M
124 KYLE JOOS PEORIA IL 794 37 M 10:35-39 40:21.0 10:05/M
125 SERENA PAGE GLASFORD IL 839 34 F 5:30-34 40:26.1 10:07/M
126 KIMBERLY CASEY WASHINGTON IL 727 41 F 6:40-44 40:32.2 10:08/M
127 BILL HARRMANN EAST PEORIA IL 781 56 M 6:55-59 40:41.1 10:10/M
128 RHONDA STALTER MORTON IL 890 54 F 5:50-54 40:50.5 10:13/M
129 PAIGE STALTER MORTON IL 889 27 F 4:25-29 40:50.7 10:13/M
130 MIKE RUCKER PEORIA IL 852 79 M 1:75-99 40:53.1 10:13/M
131 STAN WINTERROTH BLOOMINGTON IL 922 71 M 2:70-74 40:57.9 10:14/M
132 TARA MAYNER NORMAL IL 821 49 F 9:45-49 40:58.4 10:15/M
133 KATIE BORTON EAST PEORIA IL 715 15 F 4:15-19 41:01.9 10:15/M
134 HOLLY BORTON PEORIA IL 714 55 F 3:55-59 41:04.9 10:16/M
135 REBECCA POKARNEY MADISON WI 843 45 F 10:45-49 41:06.2 10:17/M
136 ALLISON SHERRERD METAMORA IL 873 35 F 15:35-39 41:08.2 10:17/M
137 JULIE PALMGREN GALESBURG IL 840 68 F 1:65-69 41:09.9 10:17/M
138 FANTASIA MCCHESNEY EAST PEORIA IL 822 25 F 5:25-29 41:15.5 10:19/M
139 Lee Walcott PEORIA IL 956 13 M 5:11-14 41:16.9 10:19/M
140 LAURA FLINN BRIMFIELD IL 758 34 F 6:30-34 41:28.2 10:22/M
141 ALEXANDRA SNYDER BRIMFIELD IL 881 19 F 5:15-19 41:28.4 10:22/M
142 CHRISTY UNZICKER MORTON IL 909 59 F 4:55-59 41:31.9 10:23/M
143 Rachel Sciaroni 928 22 F 4:20-24 41:41.2 10:25/M
144 JOANNA FREIMUTH PEORIA IL 763 43 F 7:40-44 41:49.9 10:27/M
145 LINDA PRUSS MADISON WI 846 60 F 6:60-64 42:08.5 10:32/M
146 ANGIE GOODE DECATUR IL 772 50 F 6:50-54 42:17.6 10:34/M
147 JENNY WYSE MACKINAW IL 925 52 F 7:50-54 42:33.1 10:38/M
148 LYDIA SMALLWOOD PRINCETON IL 877 20 F 5:20-24 42:45.6 10:41/M
149 LUZ TEAL CANTON IL 897 56 F 5:55-59 43:30.6 10:53/M
150 KATHRYN RUTLEDGE ADAIR IL 853 59 F 6:55-59 43:31.5 10:53/M
151 LAUREN WISEMAN NORMAL IL 923 61 F 7:60-64 44:25.5 11:06/M
152 CINDY HAUK NORMAL IL 782 52 F 8:50-54 44:25.5 11:06/M
153 LEORA DAY MAPLETON IL 749 53 F 9:50-54 44:32.1 11:08/M
154 AMY MASLEN CHILLICOTHE IL 818 54 F 10:50-54 45:01.2 11:15/M
155 KARLA BOTHAST PEORIA IL 717 54 F 11:50-54 45:03.6 11:16/M
156 SANDRA VAIL BLOOMINGTON IL 911 66 F 2:65-69 45:18.6 11:20/M
157 DAWN DIECKGRAFE BLOOMINGTON IL 751 56 F 7:55-59 45:19.8 11:20/M
158 SUE MILLER PEORIA IL 830 58 F 8:55-59 45:22.5 11:21/M
159 KAYLA POWELL PEKIN IL 844 28 F 6:25-29 45:24.8 11:21/M
160 TERRESA BUNTON NORMAL IL 720 49 F 11:45-49 45:25.3 11:21/M
161 BARB MCLAUGHLIN-OLSON BLOOMINGTON IL 823 59 F 9:55-59 45:31.0 11:23/M
162 RITA KANE NORMAL IL 797 57 F 10:55-59 45:31.5 11:23/M
163 ABBY FLINN OAK PARK IL 755 11 F 5:11-14 45:41.1 11:25/M
164 WESLEY FLINN OAK PARK IL 761 8 M 3: 1-10 45:45.1 11:26/M
165 MICHAEL FLINN EAST PEORIA IL 760 60 M 7:60-64 45:45.3 11:26/M
166 BILL HOLMES EDELSTEIN IL 790 72 M 3:70-74 46:07.6 11:32/M
167 ANGELA DAVIS PEORIA IL 746 58 F 11:55-59 46:35.9 11:39/M
168 GARY DAVIS PEORIA IL 747 59 M 7:55-59 46:46.7 11:42/M
169 TERRY SMALLWOOD PRINCETON IL 879 51 M 7:50-54 46:48.6 11:42/M
170 CHRIS FLINN OAK PARK IL 756 38 M 11:35-39 47:09.6 11:47/M
171 JOSHUA FLINN OAK PARK IL 757 8 M 4: 1-10 47:09.8 11:47/M
172 TANNER SANDBERG WASHINGTON IL 858 10 M 5: 1-10 47:41.9 11:55/M
173 IVAN SANDBERG WASHINGTON IL 856 29 M 4:25-29 47:48.3 11:57/M
174 MIKE CHITTICK PEORIA IL 731 75 M 2:75-99 47:59.1 12:00/M
175 MEG FLINN OAK PARK IL 759 38 F 16:35-39 47:59.9 12:00/M
176 GOLDA EWALT PEORIA IL 753 52 F 12:50-54 48:00.2 12:00/M
177 THERESE BRINK PEORIA IL 719 62 F 8:60-64 48:00.3 12:00/M
178 BETHANY VANNE DUNLAP IL 913 35 F 17:35-39 48:00.9 12:00/M
179 DAVID SHAVER GALESBURG IL 869 71 M 4:70-74 49:13.0 12:18/M
180 DOROTHY VENTURI FARMINGTON IL 914 82 F 1:75-99 51:25.0 12:51/M
181 TRISH MANLEY EAST PEORIA IL 816 54 F 13:50-54 51:40.0 12:55/M
182 MIKE MANLEY EAST PEORIA IL 815 69 M 6:65-69 51:40.6 12:55/M
183 PAM WINTERROTH HANNA CITY IL 921 61 F 9:60-64 51:52.0 12:58/M
184 KASSI NELTNER PEKIN IL 836 27 F 7:25-29 52:32.2 13:08/M
185 LINDA BECKER EAST PEORIA IL 707 65 F 3:65-69 53:31.6 13:23/M
186 HERB KASUBE PEORIA IL 798 70 M 5:70-74 54:18.3 13:35/M
187 KATHLEEN ELLIOTT MONMOUTH IL 752 60 F 10:60-64 54:40.5 13:40/M
188 KELLY WINN PEORIA IL 920 54 F 14:50-54 54:51.6 13:43/M
189 KELLY STARK PEORIA IL 893 40 F 8:40-44 54:52.7 13:43/M
190 SANDRA THEOBALD PEORIA IL 900 77 F 2:75-99 55:23.3 13:51/M
191 Brooklin Herren 932 13 F 6:11-14 55:54.2 13:59/M
192 JULIE SHAVER GALESBURG IL 870 60 F 11:60-64 57:43.0 14:26/M
193 NIKKI MILLER MORTON IL 829 58 F 12:55-59 59:20.9 14:50/M
194 CODIE DICKSON GROVELAND IL 750 30 F 7:30-34 59:22.3 14:51/M
195 EMMA FRITZ WASHINGTON IL 766 11 F 7:11-14 1:03:32.7 15:53/M
196 BARB FRITZ WASHINGTON IL 765 38 F 18:35-39 1:03:41.7 15:55/M
197 JAMES NALLEY GALESBURG IL 835 62 M 8:60-64 1:03:42.2 15:56/M
198 DEANNA SCHWINDENHAMMER PEORIA IL 867 41 F 9:40-44 1:04:27.4 16:07/M
199 KARMIN SIMS EAST PEORIA IL 876 46 F 12:45-49 1:09:18.2 17:20/M
200 DIANNE HOLLISTER BLOOMINGTON IL 789 69 F 4:65-69 1:09:19.9 17:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 GAIL MILSTEAD MORTON IL 832 53 F 15:50-54 1:09:20.0 17:20/M