FOLEPI

Age Group Results

November 30, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99

4 Mile Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACKI MATEAS BRIMFIELD IL 820 27 4 24:52.7 24:52.7 6:13/M
2 Emily Truax 933 20 5 25:08.4 25:08.4 6:17/M
3 ANGIE BANISTER PEORIA IL 939 43 10 27:17.8 27:17.8 6:49/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENNAN GUIDO SAINT JOSEPH IL 931 21 1 19:55.6 19:55.6 4:59/M
2 GUILLERMO ROLON PEORIA IL 958 41 2 21:19.3 21:19.3 5:20/M
3 AUGUST HUG Fort Thomas KY 941 17 3 24:50.5 24:50.5 6:13/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cade Walcott 957 10 97 37:34.9 37:34.9 9:24/M
2 CARTER DAY MAPLETON IL 748 10 108 38:37.6 38:37.6 9:39/M
3 WESLEY FLINN OAK PARK IL 761 8 164 45:45.1 45:45.1 11:26/M
4 JOSHUA FLINN OAK PARK IL 757 8 171 47:09.8 47:09.8 11:47/M
5 TANNER SANDBERG WASHINGTON IL 858 10 172 47:41.9 47:41.9 11:55/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HANNAH MILLER WASHINGTON IL 828 11 16 28:02.4 28:02.4 7:01/M
2 KYLIE CHILDERS NORMAL IL 729 14 75 34:47.9 34:47.9 8:42/M
3 KATE FREIMUTH BARTONVILLE IL 764 12 94 37:21.6 37:21.6 9:20/M
4 LEA SCHUSTER ROANOKE IL 866 12 100 38:06.3 38:06.3 9:32/M
5 ABBY FLINN OAK PARK IL 755 11 163 45:41.1 45:41.1 11:25/M
6 Brooklin Herren 932 13 191 55:54.2 55:54.2 13:59/M
7 EMMA FRITZ WASHINGTON IL 766 11 195 1:03:32.7 1:03:32.7 15:53/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMUAL STAMM METAMORA IL 892 14 7 26:16.7 26:16.7 6:34/M
2 Mason Guido 930 13 43 31:18.9 31:18.9 7:50/M
3 MICHAEL SMALLWOOD PRINCETON IL 878 14 87 36:09.9 36:09.9 9:02/M
4 Izaiah Smallwood 935 12 88 36:11.1 36:11.1 9:03/M
5 Lee Walcott PEORIA IL 956 13 139 41:16.9 41:16.9 10:19/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Clalire Myers 953 19 18 28:10.4 28:10.4 7:03/M
2 ANDREA TEUBEL FAIRBURY IL 899 17 83 35:55.0 35:55.0 8:59/M
3 GEORGIA BAKER PORTLAND OR 704 18 90 36:36.5 36:36.5 9:09/M
4 KATIE BORTON EAST PEORIA IL 715 15 133 41:01.9 41:01.9 10:15/M
5 ALEXANDRA SNYDER BRIMFIELD IL 881 19 141 41:28.4 41:28.4 10:22/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Myers 934 18 17 28:05.7 28:05.7 7:01/M
2 BEN RIXSTINE WASHINGTON IL 850 19 27 29:25.7 29:25.7 7:21/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAVANNA BERGER WASHINGTON IL 711 20 26 29:25.0 29:25.0 7:21/M
2 BRITTNEY HORN PEKIN IL 791 24 61 33:18.8 33:18.8 8:20/M
3 JESSE WYSE MACKINAW IL 926 21 109 38:45.4 38:45.4 9:41/M
4 Rachel Sciaroni 928 22 143 41:41.2 41:41.2 10:25/M
5 LYDIA SMALLWOOD PRINCETON IL 877 20 148 42:45.6 42:45.6 10:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CALEB KELCH EAST PEORIA IL 800 21 65 33:38.6 33:38.6 8:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KALI PRUSS MADISON WI 845 27 28 29:30.7 29:30.7 7:23/M
2 SHELBY MAGNUSON CHICAGO IL 812 28 95 37:27.6 37:27.6 9:22/M
3 AMANDA SNYDER GREENDALE WI 882 29 112 38:58.7 38:58.7 9:45/M
4 PAIGE STALTER MORTON IL 889 27 129 40:50.7 40:50.7 10:13/M
5 FANTASIA MCCHESNEY EAST PEORIA IL 822 25 138 41:15.5 41:15.5 10:19/M
6 KAYLA POWELL PEKIN IL 844 28 159 45:24.8 45:24.8 11:21/M
7 KASSI NELTNER PEKIN IL 836 27 184 52:32.2 52:32.2 13:08/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRANDEN LAMBIASE FORT WAYNE IN 804 28 9 27:12.9 27:12.9 6:48/M
2 GRAYSON LANDUYT SOUTH PEKIN IL 805 28 35 30:24.3 30:24.3 7:36/M
3 JULIUS BOURSIER EAST PEORIA IL 718 28 36 30:25.7 30:25.7 7:36/M
4 IVAN SANDBERG WASHINGTON IL 856 29 173 47:48.3 47:48.3 11:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHANNON CAMODECA DES MOINES IA 726 31 60 33:16.3 33:16.3 8:19/M
2 YING LIN MORTON IL 810 31 70 34:15.0 34:15.0 8:34/M
3 JESSICA JONES GALESBURG IL 793 33 76 34:51.3 34:51.3 8:43/M
4 ALICIA KAMISCHKE WASHINGTON IL 795 34 123 40:10.0 40:10.0 10:03/M
5 SERENA PAGE GLASFORD IL 839 34 125 40:26.1 40:26.1 10:07/M
6 LAURA FLINN BRIMFIELD IL 758 34 140 41:28.2 41:28.2 10:22/M
7 CODIE DICKSON GROVELAND IL 750 30 194 59:22.3 59:22.3 14:51/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KYLE KAMISCHKE WASHINGTON IL 796 33 20 28:26.3 28:26.3 7:07/M
2 DUSTIN TIPPEY EUREKA IL 902 34 79 35:48.2 35:48.2 8:57/M
3 DREW TRAVER EAST PEORIA IL 905 32 107 38:29.5 38:29.5 9:37/M
4 DAN TURNER EAST PEORIA IL 907 32 120 39:56.1 39:56.1 9:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEGAN CLARK GREENFIELD IL 732 36 31 29:45.6 29:45.6 7:26/M
2 JOAN BUYSEE WASHINGTON IL 725 36 40 30:55.2 30:55.2 7:44/M
3 DEBBIE HARRIS MORTON IL 780 37 53 32:32.6 32:32.6 8:08/M
4 DEVON BURWELL EAST PEORIA IL 722 39 55 32:36.9 32:36.9 8:09/M
5 RUTHIE MYERS MINIER IL 834 36 57 32:44.9 32:44.9 8:11/M
6 BOBBIE SWEET WASHINGTON IL 895 38 67 33:53.6 33:53.6 8:28/M
7 JULIE HOFMANN MORTON IL 788 36 69 34:09.3 34:09.3 8:32/M
8 SARA SADLER GROVELAND IL 854 35 71 34:17.7 34:17.7 8:34/M
9 ERINN REISING MORTON IL 847 39 72 34:19.9 34:19.9 8:35/M
10 BROOKE UPHOFF EL PASO IL 910 39 84 35:55.8 35:55.8 8:59/M
11 JENNIFER STUTZMAN ROANOKE IL 894 39 85 35:58.7 35:58.7 9:00/M
12 ELIZABETH MILLER WASHINGTON IL 827 37 98 38:00.0 38:00.0 9:30/M
13 EMILY CRUMBY WHITE BEAR TOWNSHIP MN 739 38 115 39:25.4 39:25.4 9:51/M
14 KARI TURNER EAST PEORIA IL 908 35 119 39:55.8 39:55.8 9:59/M
15 ALLISON SHERRERD METAMORA IL 873 35 136 41:08.2 41:08.2 10:17/M
16 MEG FLINN OAK PARK IL 759 38 175 47:59.9 47:59.9 12:00/M
17 BETHANY VANNE DUNLAP IL 913 35 178 48:00.9 48:00.9 12:00/M
18 BARB FRITZ WASHINGTON IL 765 38 196 1:03:41.7 1:03:41.7 15:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TED GOLDEN PEKIN IL 771 37 8 26:33.5 26:33.5 6:38/M
2 ADAM DAVIS DIXON IL 745 39 15 27:42.7 27:42.7 6:56/M
3 JONATHAN GARDINER MORTON IL 767 37 25 29:24.3 29:24.3 7:21/M
4 BRANDON BURLING PEKIN IL 721 37 34 30:18.0 30:18.0 7:35/M
5 JASON SNYDER BRIMFIELD IL 883 35 45 31:39.2 31:39.2 7:55/M
6 JARED SHORTER WASHINGTON IL 875 38 51 32:13.4 32:13.4 8:03/M
7 BRETT MILLER WASHINGTON IL 826 37 59 33:09.6 33:09.6 8:17/M
8 JAMES BOOTH PEORIA IL 713 39 63 33:29.4 33:29.4 8:22/M
9 JUSTIN CODY WASHINGTON IL 735 36 96 37:32.4 37:32.4 9:23/M
10 KYLE JOOS PEORIA IL 794 37 124 40:21.0 40:21.0 10:05/M
11 CHRIS FLINN OAK PARK IL 756 38 170 47:09.6 47:09.6 11:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CANDIS KENNY PERU IL 802 40 19 28:19.7 28:19.7 7:05/M
2 MICHELE GUIDO SAINT JOSEPH IL 929 43 21 28:29.6 28:29.6 7:07/M
3 RACHEL BORTON EAST PEORIA IL 716 41 78 35:42.1 35:42.1 8:56/M
4 CARI SHORTER WASHINGTON IL 874 40 81 35:51.4 35:51.4 8:58/M
5 DIXIE BENNETT HOPEDALE IL 710 44 113 39:21.8 39:21.8 9:50/M
6 KIMBERLY CASEY WASHINGTON IL 727 41 126 40:32.2 40:32.2 10:08/M
7 JOANNA FREIMUTH PEORIA IL 763 43 144 41:49.9 41:49.9 10:27/M
8 KELLY STARK PEORIA IL 893 40 189 54:52.7 54:52.7 13:43/M
9 DEANNA SCHWINDENHAMMER PEORIA IL 867 41 198 1:04:27.4 1:04:27.4 16:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOEL GEISZ WASHINGTON IL 768 44 33 30:10.4 30:10.4 7:33/M
2 FRANK HARDY MARQUETTE HEIGHTS IL 779 42 52 32:19.9 32:19.9 8:05/M
3 JOE REISING MORTON IL 848 40 64 33:32.3 33:32.3 8:23/M
4 GREGORY MINGER EUREKA IL 833 44 121 40:00.0 40:00.0 10:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REBECCA HUG Fort Thomas KY 940 48 23 29:03.0 29:03.0 7:16/M
2 BRENDA SHAWGO CANTON IL 871 49 50 31:56.8 31:56.8 7:59/M
3 RENA HILL BRIMFIELD IL 787 46 58 33:03.9 33:03.9 8:16/M
4 CHAR HAMANN STREATOR IL 778 46 66 33:38.9 33:38.9 8:25/M
5 CHRISTY HABEL PEKIN IL 777 49 73 34:22.3 34:22.3 8:36/M
6 Steph Sweeden 936 45 74 34:42.1 34:42.1 8:41/M
7 AMY BENECKE MCLAREN DUNLAP IL 709 46 101 38:12.5 38:12.5 9:33/M
8 JANET KELCH EAST PEORIA IL 801 46 122 40:07.2 40:07.2 10:02/M
9 TARA MAYNER NORMAL IL 821 49 132 40:58.4 40:58.4 10:15/M
10 REBECCA POKARNEY MADISON WI 843 45 135 41:06.2 41:06.2 10:17/M
11 TERRESA BUNTON NORMAL IL 720 49 160 45:25.3 45:25.3 11:21/M
12 KARMIN SIMS EAST PEORIA IL 876 46 199 1:09:18.2 1:09:18.2 17:20/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TROY WALCOTT PEORIA IL 938 48 6 25:38.3 25:38.3 6:25/M
2 NOEL SHELTON PEORIA IL 872 45 11 27:30.5 27:30.5 6:53/M
3 Ben Evans 937 45 13 27:36.4 27:36.4 6:54/M
4 JON STAMM METAMORA IL 891 47 24 29:09.1 29:09.1 7:17/M
5 JOE BAELS MAHOMET IL 703 47 30 29:45.5 29:45.5 7:26/M
6 PAUL AUGUSTYN TWIN LAKES WI 702 46 48 31:51.4 31:51.4 7:58/M
7 CHRIS WHISKER WASHINGTON IL 916 46 80 35:50.8 35:50.8 8:58/M
8 TIM TEEL ELMWOOD IL 898 49 92 37:14.3 37:14.3 9:19/M
9 JON BELDEN GREENWOOD IN 708 48 102 38:12.8 38:12.8 9:33/M
10 MATTHEW CHITTICK PEORIA IL 730 45 114 39:25.2 39:25.2 9:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANI DANIEL METAMORA IL 742 51 12 27:35.2 27:35.2 6:54/M
2 MICHELLE SPAIN FISHERVILLE KY 888 50 37 30:29.9 30:29.9 7:37/M
3 MONICA TRIPP MORTON IL 906 53 93 37:15.6 37:15.6 9:19/M
4 JULIE COX EAST PEORIA IL 736 53 117 39:31.2 39:31.2 9:53/M
5 RHONDA STALTER MORTON IL 890 54 128 40:50.5 40:50.5 10:13/M
6 ANGIE GOODE DECATUR IL 772 50 146 42:17.6 42:17.6 10:34/M
7 JENNY WYSE MACKINAW IL 925 52 147 42:33.1 42:33.1 10:38/M
8 CINDY HAUK NORMAL IL 782 52 152 44:25.5 44:25.5 11:06/M
9 LEORA DAY MAPLETON IL 749 53 153 44:32.1 44:32.1 11:08/M
10 AMY MASLEN CHILLICOTHE IL 818 54 154 45:01.2 45:01.2 11:15/M
11 KARLA BOTHAST PEORIA IL 717 54 155 45:03.6 45:03.6 11:16/M
12 GOLDA EWALT PEORIA IL 753 52 176 48:00.2 48:00.2 12:00/M
13 TRISH MANLEY EAST PEORIA IL 816 54 181 51:40.0 51:40.0 12:55/M
14 KELLY WINN PEORIA IL 920 54 188 54:51.6 54:51.6 13:43/M
15 GAIL MILSTEAD MORTON IL 832 53 201 1:09:20.0 1:09:20.0 17:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GREG HUG Fort Thomas KY 942 52 46 31:40.9 31:40.9 7:55/M
2 ROLAND SAVOIE PEORIA IL 859 53 54 32:34.8 32:34.8 8:09/M
3 LUPE MARTINEZ PEORIA IL 817 51 62 33:21.0 33:21.0 8:20/M
4 TRACY DANIEL METAMORA IL 743 54 99 38:06.3 38:06.3 9:32/M
5 SCOTT SOKOLOWSKI WASHINGTON IL 884 50 106 38:29.4 38:29.4 9:37/M
6 STEVE CRUMBY WHITE BEAR TOWNSHIP MN 741 50 116 39:26.2 39:26.2 9:52/M
7 TERRY SMALLWOOD PRINCETON IL 879 51 169 46:48.6 46:48.6 11:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRYSTAL KYLE PEORIA IL 803 55 22 28:36.9 28:36.9 7:09/M
2 BETH BECKLER PEORIA IL 954 55 89 36:30.7 36:30.7 9:08/M
3 HOLLY BORTON PEORIA IL 714 55 134 41:04.9 41:04.9 10:16/M
4 CHRISTY UNZICKER MORTON IL 909 59 142 41:31.9 41:31.9 10:23/M
5 LUZ TEAL CANTON IL 897 56 149 43:30.6 43:30.6 10:53/M
6 KATHRYN RUTLEDGE ADAIR IL 853 59 150 43:31.5 43:31.5 10:53/M
7 DAWN DIECKGRAFE BLOOMINGTON IL 751 56 157 45:19.8 45:19.8 11:20/M
8 SUE MILLER PEORIA IL 830 58 158 45:22.5 45:22.5 11:21/M
9 BARB MCLAUGHLIN-OLSON BLOOMINGTON IL 823 59 161 45:31.0 45:31.0 11:23/M
10 RITA KANE NORMAL IL 797 57 162 45:31.5 45:31.5 11:23/M
11 ANGELA DAVIS PEORIA IL 746 58 167 46:35.9 46:35.9 11:39/M
12 NIKKI MILLER MORTON IL 829 58 193 59:20.9 59:20.9 14:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEN BECKLER PEORIA IL 955 58 14 27:39.6 27:39.6 6:55/M
2 KURT SOLLENBERGER BRIMFIELD IL 885 55 29 29:39.7 29:39.7 7:25/M
3 MARK NICKERSON PEORIA IL 837 59 41 31:03.8 31:03.8 7:46/M
4 PHILLIP GOODE DECATUR IL 773 59 47 31:48.3 31:48.3 7:57/M
5 CHRIS MAGNUSON NORMAL IL 811 59 49 31:51.9 31:51.9 7:58/M
6 BILL HARRMANN EAST PEORIA IL 781 56 127 40:41.1 40:41.1 10:10/M
7 GARY DAVIS PEORIA IL 747 59 168 46:46.7 46:46.7 11:42/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DIANE LEGASPI BARTONILLE IL 809 63 56 32:43.0 32:43.0 8:11/M
2 JEANNE GLEASON NORMAL IL 769 62 68 34:06.8 34:06.8 8:32/M
3 MARYSUE BAKER PEORIA IL 705 61 77 35:16.4 35:16.4 8:49/M
4 STEPHANIE BATTLES CANTON IL 706 61 110 38:56.9 38:56.9 9:44/M
5 GEORGIA SCHMIDT PEORIA IL 862 64 111 38:57.6 38:57.6 9:44/M
6 LINDA PRUSS MADISON WI 846 60 145 42:08.5 42:08.5 10:32/M
7 LAUREN WISEMAN NORMAL IL 923 61 151 44:25.5 44:25.5 11:06/M
8 THERESE BRINK PEORIA IL 719 62 177 48:00.3 48:00.3 12:00/M
9 PAM WINTERROTH HANNA CITY IL 921 61 183 51:52.0 51:52.0 12:58/M
10 KATHLEEN ELLIOTT MONMOUTH IL 752 60 187 54:40.5 54:40.5 13:40/M
11 JULIE SHAVER GALESBURG IL 870 60 192 57:43.0 57:43.0 14:26/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVE MILSTEAD MORTON IL 831 63 42 31:16.6 31:16.6 7:49/M
2 JOHN LAPAYNE EDELSTEIN IL 806 64 82 35:52.8 35:52.8 8:58/M
3 PHILLIP HEINZ PEKIN IL 783 60 86 36:09.5 36:09.5 9:02/M
4 MICHAEL TOMLIN SPARLAND IL 903 64 91 36:37.8 36:37.8 9:09/M
5 HAROLD PLACHER LACON IL 842 63 103 38:13.0 38:13.0 9:33/M
6 MARK OLTMAN PEKIN IL 838 64 104 38:14.4 38:14.4 9:34/M
7 MICHAEL FLINN EAST PEORIA IL 760 60 165 45:45.3 45:45.3 11:26/M
8 JAMES NALLEY GALESBURG IL 835 62 197 1:03:42.2 1:03:42.2 15:56/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIE PALMGREN GALESBURG IL 840 68 137 41:09.9 41:09.9 10:17/M
2 SANDRA VAIL BLOOMINGTON IL 911 66 156 45:18.6 45:18.6 11:20/M
3 LINDA BECKER EAST PEORIA IL 707 65 185 53:31.6 53:31.6 13:23/M
4 DIANNE HOLLISTER BLOOMINGTON IL 789 69 200 1:09:19.9 1:09:19.9 17:20/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEO VANDERVLUGT CHILLICOTHE IL 912 67 32 30:00.7 30:00.7 7:30/M
2 JOHN WINDLAND EAST PEORIA IL 919 68 39 30:39.4 30:39.4 7:40/M
3 JIM DAVID DUNLAP IL 744 67 44 31:34.4 31:34.4 7:54/M
4 STEVE FREEZE MORTON IL 762 68 105 38:17.6 38:17.6 9:34/M
5 MIKE FLEMING PEORIA IL 754 69 118 39:49.0 39:49.0 9:57/M
6 MIKE MANLEY EAST PEORIA IL 815 69 182 51:40.6 51:40.6 12:55/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN MALSON GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 813 71 38 30:31.6 30:31.6 7:38/M
2 STAN WINTERROTH BLOOMINGTON IL 922 71 131 40:57.9 40:57.9 10:14/M
3 BILL HOLMES EDELSTEIN IL 790 72 166 46:07.6 46:07.6 11:32/M
4 DAVID SHAVER GALESBURG IL 869 71 179 49:13.0 49:13.0 12:18/M
5 HERB KASUBE PEORIA IL 798 70 186 54:18.3 54:18.3 13:35/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DOROTHY VENTURI FARMINGTON IL 914 82 180 51:25.0 51:25.0 12:51/M
2 SANDRA THEOBALD PEORIA IL 900 77 190 55:23.3 55:23.3 13:51/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIKE RUCKER PEORIA IL 852 79 130 40:53.1 40:53.1 10:13/M
2 MIKE CHITTICK PEORIA IL 731 75 174 47:59.1 47:59.1 12:00/M