Minooka XC Flight Invitational F/S

September 21, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

F/S Boys

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1215 Ethan Marshall Waubonsie Valley 16:25.00 5:28/M  
2 2 702 Karan Shetty Downers Grove North 16:29.00 5:29/M  
3 3 582 Quintin Lowe Batavia High School 16:34.00 5:31/M  
4 4 984 Charlie McLawhorn Lyons Township 16:36.00 5:32/M  
5 5 666 Topher Ferris Downers Grove North 16:41.00 5:33/M  
6 6 905 Jack Albright Lyons Township 16:44.00 5:34/M  
7 7 1097 Emerson Fayman Minooka 16:58.00 5:39/M  
8 8 1153 Oliver Burns Plainfield North 16:59.00 5:39/M  
9 9 1237 Jacob Tukker Waubonsie Valley 17:06.00 5:42/M  
10 10 915 Hayden Constas Lyons Township 17:13.00 5:44/M  
11 11 1186 Cooper Shelton Plainfield North 17:15.00 5:45/M  
12 12 1294 Nathan Summers YHS 17:16.00 5:45/M  
13 13 1271 Brody Ferko YHS 17:18.00 5:46/M  
14 14 1191 Suchir Sumant Plainfield North 17:21.00 5:47/M  
15 15 914 Aidan Collins Lyons Township 17:21.00 5:47/M  
16 16 569 Owen Billie Batavia High School 17:23.00 5:47/M  
17 17 1288 Hayden Reyes YHS 17:23.00 5:47/M  
18 18 1098 Alexander Forster Minooka 17:25.00 5:48/M  
19 19 1297 Ben Whaley YHS 17:25.00 5:48/M  
20 20 1120 Jason Riley Minooka 17:26.00 5:48/M  
21 21 800 Hudson Fisher Huntley High School 17:28.00 5:49/M  
22 22 1151 Josh Bedford Plainfield North 17:28.00 5:49/M  
23 23 910 Quinn Brennan Lyons Township 17:28.00 5:49/M  
24 24 1082 Zachary Balzer Minooka 17:29.00 5:49/M  
25 25 1005 Niklas Polonowski Lyons Township 17:29.00 5:49/M  
26 26 1193 Ryan Tracey Plainfield North 17:30.00 5:50/M  
27 27 1187 Nick Simpson Plainfield North 17:30.00 5:50/M  
28 28 573 Jonah Fallon Batavia High School 17:39.00 5:53/M  
29 29 1066 Luke Pravecek Maine South 17:41.00 5:53/M  
30 30 901 John Szwab Lockport Township 17:44.00 5:54/M  
31 31 988 Jack Meyers Lyons Township 17:45.00 5:55/M  
32 32 572 Alexander Ebel Batavia High School 17:46.00 5:55/M  
33 33 659 Jack Benge Downers Grove North 17:47.00 5:55/M  
34 34 685 Gartlan Leo Downers Grove North 17:48.00 5:56/M  
35 35 1189 Maxim Snitko Plainfield North 17:49.00 5:56/M  
36 36 858 Rocco Biamonte Lockport Township 17:50.00 5:56/M  
37 37 1263 Dillan Black YHS 17:53.00 5:57/M  
38 38 592 Matthew Rempert Batavia High School 17:54.00 5:58/M  
39 39 587 Adam Miller Batavia High School 17:54.00 5:58/M  
40 40 832 Ryan Flais Lincoln-Way Central HS 17:57.00 5:59/M  
41 41 1054 William Huddleston Maine South 18:00.00 6:00/M  
42 42 895 Hernan Sanchez Marin Lockport Township 18:00.00 6:00/M  
43 43 877 John Kajmowicz Lockport Township 18:01.00 6:00/M  
44 44 1106 Cole Kics Minooka 18:01.00 6:00/M  
45 45 679 Quinn Kelly Downers Grove North 18:03.00 6:01/M  
46 46 871 Noah Groenenda Lockport Township 18:03.00 6:01/M  
47 47 1232 Kyle Sullivan Waubonsie Valley 18:04.00 6:01/M  
48 48 830 Andrew Flais Lincoln-Way Central HS 18:07.00 6:02/M  
49 49 765 Josue Valencia Hoffman Estates High School 18:09.00 6:03/M  
50 50 642 Anthony Milas Conant High School 18:14.00 6:04/M  
51 51 689 Connor Lynch Downers Grove North 18:14.00 6:04/M  
52 52 697 Michael Pugh Downers Grove North 18:15.00 6:05/M  
53 53 639 Vj Krishnamoorthi Conant High School 18:18.00 6:06/M  
54 54 1219 Chris Miserendino Waubonsie Valley 18:19.00 6:06/M  
55 55 869 Jaxson Gauthier Lockport Township 18:25.00 6:08/M  
56 56 749 Jerry Jimenez Hoffman Estates High School 18:27.00 6:09/M  
57 57 822 Barach Yops Huntley High School 18:29.00 6:09/M  
58 58 1114 James Motsch Minooka 18:30.00 6:10/M  
59 59 1213 Erik Holstead Waubonsie Valley 18:32.00 6:10/M  
60 60 815 Ty Rasmussen Huntley High School 18:35.00 6:11/M  
61 61 1287 Josh Pugh YHS 18:39.00 6:13/M  
62 62 1211 Gavin Ebenezer Waubonsie Valley 18:42.00 6:14/M  
63 63 834 Ethan Hoff Lincoln-Way Central HS 18:44.00 6:14/M  
64 64 893 Noah Peake Lockport Township 18:46.00 6:15/M  
65 65 1100 Robert Hajduk Minooka 18:49.00 6:16/M  
66 66 643 Yordan Neykov Conant High School 18:50.00 6:16/M  
67 67 1078 Alex Wille Maine South 18:51.00 6:17/M  
68 68 817 Ben Rocks Huntley High School 18:54.00 6:18/M  
69 69 805 Bret Graunke Huntley High School 18:54.00 6:18/M  
70 70 1290 Zachary Russo YHS 18:56.00 6:18/M  
71 71 597 Evan Rudek Batavia High School 18:59.00 6:19/M  
72 72 722 Sam Bushert EPG 19:04.00 6:21/M  
73 73 752 Jeffery Lindquist Hoffman Estates High School 19:05.00 6:21/M  
74 74 632 Luke Henderson Conant High School 19:07.00 6:22/M  
75 75 824 Owen Zimmerman Huntley High School 19:10.00 6:23/M  
76 76 631 Keegan Hebert Conant High School 19:10.00 6:23/M  
77 77 847 Devin Smith Lincoln-Way Central HS 19:14.00 6:24/M  
78 78 807 Ben Keaty Huntley High School 19:18.00 6:26/M  
79 79 1257 Damian Rocha Willowbrook 19:19.00 6:26/M  
80 80 1247 Charlie Hayes Willowbrook 19:19.00 6:26/M  
81 81 738 Payton Romersberger EPG 19:20.00 6:26/M  
82 82 835 Ross Horn Lincoln-Way Central HS 19:20.00 6:26/M  
83 83 1245 Kevin Diederich Willowbrook 19:21.00 6:27/M  
84 84 1056 Joseph Karlesky Maine South 19:22.00 6:27/M  
85 85 1252 Sean Kling Willowbrook 19:30.00 6:30/M  
86 86 1235 Parth Thakkar Waubonsie Valley 19:32.00 6:30/M  
87 87 1044 Patrick Coyle Maine South 19:35.00 6:31/M  
88 88 1060 Nico Lospalluto Maine South 19:35.00 6:31/M  
89 89 1055 Jakub Iwanski Maine South 19:39.00 6:33/M  
90 90 848 Jack Starklauf Lincoln-Way Central HS 19:40.00 6:33/M  
91 91 745 Colin Berg Hoffman Estates High School 19:41.00 6:33/M  
92 92 1260 Garret Williams Willowbrook 19:42.00 6:34/M  
93 93 1243 Chris Campechano Willowbrook 19:53.00 6:37/M  
94 94 729 Joe Kerner EPG 20:05.00 6:41/M  
95 95 627 Peter Floyd Conant High School 20:41.00 6:53/M  
96 96 753 Marcos McNamara Hoffman Estates High School 20:50.00 6:56/M  
97 97 789 Andrew Wettstein Homewood Flossmoor 20:53.00 6:57/M  
98 98 1258 Henry Sloan Willowbrook 21:00.00 7:00/M  
99 99 744 Michael Ashton Hoffman Estates High School 21:08.00 7:02/M  
100 100 769 Rodney Branch Homewood Flossmoor 21:13.00 7:04/M  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 101 781 Tyler Moore Homewood Flossmoor 21:14.00 7:04/M  
102 102 724 Lane Dohman EPG 21:14.00 7:04/M  
103 (< 5) 611 Pierre Martin Bolingbrook High School 21:43.00 7:14/M  
104 103 780 Kameron Moore Homewood Flossmoor 21:44.00 7:14/M  
105 104 826 Taylor Didrickson Lincoln-Way Central HS 21:49.00 7:16/M  
106 105 774 Connor Henderson Homewood Flossmoor 22:10.00 7:23/M  
107 (< 5) 613 Exavier Munoz Bolingbrook High School 22:39.00 7:33/M  
108 106 757 Gerardo Ruiz-Ceron Hoffman Estates High School 23:05.00 7:41/M  
109 (< 5) 610 Jalen Johnson Bolingbrook High School 23:18.00 7:46/M  
110 107 778 Mickey McGrory Homewood Flossmoor 23:25.00 7:48/M  
111 108 733 Josiah Meade EPG 24:47.00 8:15/M