Minooka XC Flight Invitational F/S

September 21, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

F/S Girls

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 549 Katie Melzer YHS 19:30.00 6:30/M  
2 2 327 Sophia Thomas Lyons Township 19:47.00 6:35/M  
3 3 372 Kendra Martin Minooka 19:51.00 6:37/M  
4 4 535 Lucy Anderson YHS 20:03.00 6:41/M  
5 5 472 Rebecca Scott Naperville Central High School 20:13.00 6:44/M  
6 6 252 Charlotte Lange Lyons Township 20:14.00 6:44/M  
7 7 288 Maureen Patrick Lyons Township 20:15.00 6:45/M  
8 8 318 Catherine Sommerfeld Lyons Township 20:17.00 6:45/M  
9 9 453 Julia Laird Naperville Central High School 20:26.00 6:48/M  
10 10 544 Emma Jasutis YHS 20:29.00 6:49/M  
11 11 37 Brooke Silbernagel Batavia 20:33.00 6:51/M  
12 12 558 Kylie Regas YHS 20:35.00 6:51/M  
13 13 551 Renee Niles YHS 20:40.00 6:53/M  
14 14 374 Sara McLaughlin Minooka 20:46.00 6:55/M  
15 15 398 Brooke Wlodek Minooka 20:55.00 6:58/M  
16 16 1306 Lauren Walczak Plainfield North High School 20:56.00 6:58/M SO  
17 17 511 Madeline Barrington Willowbrook High School 21:02.00 7:00/M  
18 18 435 Addison George Naperville Central High School 21:05.00 7:01/M  
19 (< 5) 91 Maggie Mueller Bolingbrook High School 21:05.00 7:01/M  
20 19 305 Maia Rudofski Lyons Township 21:08.00 7:02/M  
21 20 185 Marlo Armstrong Lyons Township 21:10.00 7:03/M  
22 21 432 Robyn Flakus Naperville Central High School 21:11.00 7:03/M  
23 22 445 Ava Howard Naperville Central High School 21:16.00 7:05/M  
24 23 376 Sophia Miller Minooka 21:17.00 7:05/M  
25 24 26 Brooke Nazos Batavia 21:39.00 7:13/M  
26 25 165 Madison Grubbs Huntley High School 21:40.00 7:13/M  
27 26 29 Olivia Parmelee Batavia 21:47.00 7:15/M  
28 27 433 Carmen Fleming Naperville Central High School 21:50.00 7:16/M  
29 28 1301 Morgan Raclawski Plainfield North High School 21:57.00 7:19/M SO  
30 29 43 Alexis Wasmund Batavia 22:02.00 7:20/M  
31 30 254 Scarlett Lestina Lyons Township 22:09.00 7:23/M  
32 31 23 Maya Malay Batavia 22:14.00 7:24/M  
33 32 45 Natalie Zagorski Batavia 22:25.00 7:28/M  
34 33 1305 Amelia Powell Plainfield North High School 22:26.00 7:28/M SO  
35 34 174 Kate Patel Huntley High School 22:26.00 7:29/M  
36 35 38 Sarah Sinovich Batavia 22:35.00 7:31/M  
37 36 396 Megan Wilson Minooka 22:38.00 7:32/M  
38 37 540 Ava Glenn YHS 22:38.00 7:32/M  
39 38 170 Ally Jorgensen Huntley High School 22:43.00 7:34/M  
40 39 483 Kaitlyn Williamson Naperville Central High School 22:58.00 7:39/M  
41 40 159 Lauren Courtney Huntley High School 23:00.00 7:40/M  
42 41 514 Cailey Dotson Willowbrook High School 23:03.00 7:41/M  
43 42 360 Maddie Grozik Minooka 23:08.00 7:42/M  
44 43 166 Delaney Hale Huntley High School 23:11.00 7:43/M  
45 44 1307 Jackie Zaravia Plainfield North High School 23:12.00 7:44/M SO  
46 45 162 Brooke Garcia Huntley High School 23:15.00 7:45/M  
47 46 554 Nuria Pugh YHS 23:18.00 7:46/M  
48 47 64 Gloria Oteng Bediako Belvidere North High School 23:23.00 7:47/M  
49 48 63 Dellana Muck Belvidere North High School 23:47.00 7:55/M  
50 49 65 Ada Parker Belvidere North High School 23:47.00 7:55/M  
51 50 349 Gianna Charlebois Minooka 23:55.00 7:58/M  
52 51 522 Paulina Minjares Willowbrook High School 24:02.00 8:00/M  
53 52 488 Scarlette Conners Plainfield North High School 24:12.00 8:04/M  
54 53 492 Abby Gaull Plainfield North High School 24:15.00 8:05/M  
55 54 60 Mackenzie Key Belvidere North High School 24:20.00 8:06/M  
56 (< 5) 87 Denise Kucan Bolingbrook High School 24:40.00 8:13/M  
57 55 149 Sofia Abbott Huntley High School 25:06.00 8:22/M  
58 (< 5) 139 Ayomide Durodola Homewood Flossmoor 25:15.00 8:25/M  
59 56 521 Alyssa McKenna Willowbrook High School 25:28.00 8:29/M  
60 57 516 Kiran Hitzeman Willowbrook High School 25:44.00 8:34/M  
61 58 74 Bella Wandtke Belvidere North High School 25:45.00 8:35/M  
62 59 486 Mary Grace Conley Plainfield North High School 26:33.00 8:51/M  
63 60 515 Gabbie Friguletto Willowbrook High School 26:43.00 8:54/M  
64 61 528 Adelle Valev Willowbrook High School 27:12.00 9:04/M  
65 62 69 Hannah Rivera Belvidere North High School 29:16.00 9:45/M  
66 63 58 Julia Jones Belvidere North High School 29:17.00 9:45/M  
67 (< 5) 140 Kennedy Hardy Homewood Flossmoor 39:23.00 13:07/M  
68 (< 5) 141 Mekyah Hawkins Homewood Flossmoor 44:40.00 14:53/M  
DQ DQ 145 Mariah Nash Homewood Flossmoor 25:45.00 8:35/M  
DQ DQ 148 Lauren Stubblefield Homewood Flossmoor 25:47.00 8:35/M