Runnin Red Invitational

October 12, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

    1      1    470  Audrey Remole         Unity High School                       18:56.1  6:26/M    fr
    2      2    290  Adriana Crabtree      Normal University                       19:00.2  6:28/M    so
    3      3    410  Kaitlyn Lee           Sacred Heart-Griffin                    19:02.0  6:28/M    fr
    4      4    457  Anna Clark            Unity High School                       19:20.4  6:35/M    fr
    5      5    461  Harper Hancock        Unity High School                       19:24.0  6:36/M    so
    6      6     36  Kara Mathias          Champaign Central                       19:35.6  6:40/M    fr
    7      7    460  Malia Fairbanks       Unity High School                       19:37.9  6:41/M    so
    8      8     85  Michelle Sun          Dunlap High School                      19:46.4  6:44/M    fr
    9      9    216  Eryn Robertson        Moline High School                      19:53.2  6:46/M    fr
   10     10    336  Teagan Cover          Peoria Notre Dame                       19:56.3  6:47/M    so
   11     11     38  Maaike Niekerk        Champaign Central                       19:59.3  6:48/M    so
   12     12    415  Ashlyn Nicoud         Sacred Heart-Griffin                    20:04.1  6:50/M    so
   13     13    335  Maci Cave             Peoria Notre Dame                       20:04.3  6:50/M    so
   14     14     93  Taya Zimmerman        Dunlap High School                      20:05.0  6:50/M    fr
   15     15    394  Mackenzie Meirhaeghe  Rock Island High School                 20:05.2  6:50/M    fr
   16     16    476  Rachel Caruthers      Washington Community High School        20:07.1  6:51/M    fr
   17     17     77  Faith Meghrian        Dunlap High School                      20:07.7  6:51/M    fr
   18     18     81  Ella Blue Ramirez     Dunlap High School                      20:19.3  6:55/M    fr
   19  (< 5)    443  Anna Bieber           Stanford Olympia                        20:21.3  6:55/M    fr
   20     19    489  Sophia Nordhielm      Washington Community High School        20:22.6  6:56/M    fr
   21     20     29  Kyla Canales          Champaign Central                       20:24.7  6:57/M    fr
   22     21    416  Vivian Rahmel         Sacred Heart-Griffin                    20:24.8  6:57/M    fr
   23     22    209  Liliana Flores        Moline High School                      20:28.8  6:58/M    fr
   24     23     45  Ali Williams          Champaign Central                       20:29.3  6:58/M    fr
   25     24    484  Heidi Hudson          Washington Community High School        20:31.2  6:59/M    fr
   26     25    314  Lynnae Wollenweber    Normal University                       20:33.8  7:00/M    fr
   27  (< 5)    361  Mia Doty              Richwoods High School                   20:40.3  7:02/M    so
   28     26    487  Grace Liening         Washington Community High School        20:41.4  7:02/M    so
   29     27    472  Emma Stratton         Unity High School                       20:43.4  7:03/M    fr
   30     28    417  Sterling Scarlette    Sacred Heart-Griffin                    20:49.6  7:05/M    fr
   31     29     92  Swetha Yegappan       Dunlap High School                      20:58.0  7:08/M    fr
   32     30     34  Allison Hobson        Champaign Central                       20:58.8  7:08/M    fr
   33  (< 5)    441  Madison Bales         Stanford Olympia                        21:02.7  7:10/M    fr
   34     31    178  Rachel Fisher         Metamora                                21:03.7  7:10/M    so
   35  (< 5)    362  Natalya Main          Richwoods High School                   21:08.0  7:11/M    so
   36     32    207  Alyson Benson         Moline High School                      21:08.8  7:12/M    fr
   37     33    411  Paige Mattuiz         Sacred Heart-Griffin                    21:09.2  7:12/M    fr
   38     34    409  Abigail Hemmer        Sacred Heart-Griffin                    21:10.6  7:12/M    so
   39     35    272  Maddie Moore          Normal Community High School            21:11.1  7:12/M    so
   40     36    474  Destiny Williamson    Unity High School                       21:12.7  7:13/M    so
   41     37    435  Melia Muschinski      Springfield High School                 21:14.5  7:14/M    fr
   42     38    404  Sophie Billingsley    Sacred Heart-Griffin                    21:15.3  7:14/M    fr
   43  (< 5)    366  Darielle Saintilus    Richwoods High School                   21:18.5  7:15/M    fr
   44     39    388  Guinevere Carr        Rock Island High School                 21:19.3  7:15/M    so
   45     40    475  Emily Baker           Washington Community High School        21:19.9  7:15/M    so
   46     41    318  Bella Baughman        Pekin Community High School             21:23.1  7:16/M    fr
   47  (< 5)     17  Hanna Anderson-Davis  Canton                                  21:36.6  7:21/M    so
   48     42    490  Sophia Rakestraw      Washington Community High School        21:40.6  7:22/M    fr
   49     43    181  Sydney Goforth        Metamora                                21:42.3  7:23/M    so
   50     44    248  Leah Sturhahn         Morton High School                      21:43.4  7:23/M    fr
   51     45    326  Kylee Hadsall         Pekin Community High School             21:45.2  7:24/M    so
   52     46    471  Sophia Stierwalt      Unity High School                       21:45.9  7:24/M    fr
   53     47    278  Lexi Schlosser        Normal Community High School            21:48.1  7:25/M    so
   54     48    346  Regan Ruggerio        Peoria Notre Dame                       21:50.4  7:26/M    fr
   55  (< 5)    135  Bella Manley          LCHS                                    21:56.8  7:28/M    fr
   56     49    434  Elly Lightfoot        Springfield High School                 21:59.6  7:29/M    fr
   57     50    218  Rylee Verstraete      Moline High School                      22:00.1  7:29/M    so
   58     51    401  Mar'Cha Woodson       Rock Island High School                 22:05.5  7:31/M    so
   59  (> 7)    469  Kaitlyn Reedy         Unity High School                       22:06.1  7:31/M    so
   60     52    240  Ryleigh Pulcher       Morton High School                      22:13.2  7:33/M    fr
   61  (< 5)    373  Trinity Hicks         Rochester                               22:15.3  7:34/M    fr
   62     53    478  Shayna Duncan         Washington Community High School        22:16.7  7:35/M    so
   63     54    339  Olivia Finch          Peoria Notre Dame                       22:16.8  7:35/M    fr
   64  (< 5)     22  Jahni Harn            Canton                                  22:17.6  7:35/M    so
   65  (> 7)    458  Krystal Crossin       Unity High School                       22:19.2  7:36/M    so
   66  (> 7)    479  Grace English         Washington Community High School        22:24.7  7:37/M    so
   67  (< 5)      7  Lillianna Ifft        Bloomington                             22:27.1  7:38/M    so
   68     55     75  Brooke MacDonald      Dunlap High School                      22:27.8  7:38/M    fr
   69     56     89  Carissa Wagenbach     Dunlap High School                      22:30.1  7:39/M    so
   70  (< 5)    381  Addi Schmedeke        Rochester                               22:31.5  7:40/M    fr
   71     57    319  Natalie Bethel        Pekin Community High School             22:35.5  7:41/M    so
   72  (< 5)    133  Seattle Creasy        LCHS                                    22:35.8  7:41/M    fr
   73     58    265  Amber Hitchens        Normal Community High School            22:36.2  7:41/M    fr
   74  (< 5)      6  Cady Hambleton        Bloomington                             22:43.7  7:44/M    so
   75     59    196  Abby Scannell         Metamora                                22:47.8  7:45/M    so
   76  (> 7)     68  Ellen Harris          Dunlap High School                      22:48.7  7:46/M    so
   77     60    273  Mansi Panda           Normal Community High School            22:50.5  7:46/M    fr
   78     61    119  Margaret Riley        Glenbard South High School              22:53.3  7:47/M    fr
   79     62    279  Brenna Schwamberger   Normal Community High School            22:54.5  7:48/M    so
   80     63    227  Cali Fitzgerald       Morton High School                      22:58.7  7:49/M    fr
   81     64    426  Chloe Dobrowski       Springfield High School                 22:59.3  7:49/M    fr
   82     65    229  Addy Kennell          Morton High School                      23:01.2  7:50/M    so
   83  (> 7)     90  Holly Welsh           Dunlap High School                      23:03.5  7:51/M    fr
   84     66    202  Angelina Wood         Metamora                                23:04.5  7:51/M    so
   85  (> 7)     87  Allie Thompson        Dunlap High School                      23:05.0  7:51/M    fr
   86     67    262  Miranda Hafen         Normal Community High School            23:06.1  7:51/M    so
   87     68    112  Naomi Friedman        Glenbard South High School              23:09.7  7:53/M    so
   88     69    189  Ally Kough            Metamora                                23:13.1  7:54/M    so
   89     70    217  Ryleigh Robertson     Moline High School                      23:14.4  7:54/M    fr
   90  (< 5)    364  Alexandra Plavec      Richwoods High School                   23:16.9  7:55/M    so
   91     71    171  Bryn Bates            Metamora                                23:16.9  7:55/M    so
   92     72    423  Izzy Colgan           Springfield High School                 23:21.2  7:57/M    fr
   93  (> 7)    454  Katelyn Allen         Unity High School                       23:24.7  7:58/M    so
   94  (< 5)     23  Josie Harn            Canton                                  23:26.8  7:59/M    fr
   95     73    320  Preslie Burgess       Pekin Community High School             23:30.8  8:00/M    so
   96     74    258  Lara Drzemala         Normal Community High School            23:41.1  8:03/M    fr
   97     75    327  Kinzie Kirgan         Pekin Community High School             23:44.8  8:05/M    fr
   98     76    301  Abby Mussey           Normal University                       23:46.0  8:05/M    so
   99     77    389  Rebecca Ferguson      Rock Island High School                 23:49.1  8:06/M    so
  100     78    293  Ainsley Floyd         Normal University                       23:50.3  8:07/M    so

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

  101     79    421  Mia Barnes            Springfield High School                 23:56.0  8:08/M    fr
  102     80    393  Maddie Maidak         Rock Island High School                 23:57.1  8:09/M    fr
  103     81     40  Clare Smith           Champaign Central                       23:59.7  8:10/M    so
  104  (> 7)    254  Alysssa Conley        Normal Community High School            24:02.0  8:10/M    so
  105     82    438  Michelle Ye           Springfield High School                 24:05.6  8:12/M    fr
  106  (> 7)    406  Brigid Fahey          Sacred Heart-Griffin                    24:06.7  8:12/M    so
  107  (> 7)    251  Rachel Brozenec       Normal Community High School            24:08.2  8:13/M    fr
  108  (> 7)     67  Marie Goos            Dunlap High School                      24:09.0  8:13/M    so
  109  (< 5)    450  Emily Mayberry        Stanford Olympia                        24:10.9  8:14/M    so
  110     83    351  Grace Streitmatter    Peoria Notre Dame                       24:14.6  8:15/M    so
  111  (> 7)    285  Sonika Tamilarasan    Normal Community High School            24:18.5  8:16/M    fr
  112  (< 5)    106  Anna Snyder           Geneseo                                 24:18.9  8:16/M    so
  113     84    424  Carrie Daniels        Springfield High School                 24:20.5  8:17/M    so
  114  (> 7)     86  Annie Swanson         Dunlap High School                      24:31.4  8:20/M    fr
  115     85    243  Alexis Salter         Morton High School                      24:33.7  8:21/M    fr
  116     86    236  Anika Neeley          Morton High School                      24:33.8  8:21/M    fr
  117  (> 7)     62  Felicia Cai           Dunlap High School                      24:33.9  8:21/M    fr
  118  (> 7)    270  Megan Manning         Normal Community High School            24:36.3  8:22/M    so
  119  (> 7)     73  Reem Kharfan          Dunlap High School                      24:37.1  8:22/M    fr
  120  (> 7)     72  Zaina Khalil          Dunlap High School                      24:39.9  8:23/M    fr
  121     87     41  Zoe Surles            Champaign Central                       24:40.3  8:24/M    so
  122     88    288  Katie Bender          Normal University                       24:49.0  8:26/M    fr
  123  (< 5)     96  Taya Fouts            Geneseo                                 24:53.7  8:28/M    so
  124  (> 7)     70  Lily Kagy             Dunlap High School                      25:00.5  8:30/M    fr
  125     89    287  Ruby Beard            Normal University                       25:01.0  8:31/M    fr
  126     90    176  Maggie Born           Metamora                                25:13.1  8:35/M    fr
  127  (> 7)    266  Sofie Jans            Normal Community High School            25:15.1  8:35/M    so
  128  (> 7)     60  Shalese Bradley       Dunlap High School                      25:16.3  8:36/M    so
  129     91    300  Olivia McCormick      Normal University                       25:16.3  8:36/M    fr
  130  (> 7)    295  Megan Hughes          Normal University                       25:17.4  8:36/M    fr
  131     92    120  Cristina Rochel       Glenbard South High School              25:19.7  8:37/M    fr
  132     93    398  Natalee Smith         Rock Island High School                 25:31.0  8:41/M    fr
  133     94    237  Grace Neeley          Morton High School                      25:32.2  8:41/M    so
  134     95    117  Sarah Ledford         Glenbard South High School              25:33.0  8:41/M    so
  135  (> 7)    193  Mary Lyon             Metamora                                25:34.0  8:42/M    fr
  136     96    332  Gwen Sivori           Pekin Community High School             25:34.3  8:42/M    so
  137     97    114  Kylie Graiber         Glenbard South High School              25:37.7  8:43/M    fr
  138  (< 5)     18  Abbie Bouc            Canton                                  25:59.1  8:50/M    fr
  139  (> 7)    250  Samantha Babcock      Normal Community High School            26:03.6  8:52/M    fr
  140  (> 7)     74  Addi Lindgren         Dunlap High School                      26:09.6  8:54/M    fr
  141  (> 7)    256  Lindsey Coronel       Normal Community High School            26:12.2  8:55/M    fr
  142  (> 7)    466  Hanna Mataya          Unity High School                       26:14.2  8:55/M    so
  143  (> 7)    221  Sienna Alvarez        Morton High School                      26:25.8  8:59/M    fr
  144  (> 7)    173  Sydney Beccue         Metamora                                26:26.7  9:00/M    so
  145  (> 7)    312  Emmy Story            Normal University                       26:27.3  9:00/M    so
  146     98    396  Isabel Sierra         Rock Island High School                 27:13.8  9:16/M    so
  147  (> 7)     32  Sofia Giannetti       Champaign Central                       27:23.8  9:19/M    fr
  148     99    110  Ava Castaneda         Glenbard South High School              27:32.0  9:22/M    fr
  149  (> 7)     46  Eunice Yoon           Champaign Central                       28:03.3  9:33/M    so
  150  (> 7)     39  Alle Pope             Champaign Central                       28:17.8  9:37/M    so
  151  (> 7)    261  Sophia Gilliland      Normal Community High School            28:42.4  9:46/M    so
  152  (> 7)    384  Erriea Bea            Rock Island High School                 30:19.1 10:19/M    fr
  153  (< 5)    134  Zoey Hedgepeth        LCHS                                    30:40.4 10:26/M    fr
  154  (> 7)    400  Makenzie Terry        Rock Island High School                 31:49.4 10:49/M    fr