Minooka XC Flight Invitational

September 21, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Flight 3

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 537 Makenna Edwards YHS 19:14.00 6:24/M FR  
2 2 456 Cora Marcet Naperville Central High School 19:21.00 6:27/M JR  
3 3 367 Gabby Kics Minooka 19:29.00 6:29/M FR  
4 4 48 Citlin Corso Belvidere North High School 19:53.00 6:37/M SR  
5 5 31 Audrey Pellico Batavia 20:19.00 6:46/M SR  
6 6 154 Brittney Burak Huntley High School 20:38.00 6:52/M FR  
7 7 92 Kaylee Pannek Bolingbrook High School 20:47.00 6:55/M SO  
8 8 491 Riley Frankel Plainfield North High School 21:16.00 7:05/M SR  
9 9 407 Madison Lodico Moline High School 21:20.00 7:06/M JR  
10 10 105 Julia Reid EPG 22:00.00 7:20/M SR  
11 11 529 Michelle Villalobos Willowbrook High School 22:19.00 7:26/M SR  
12 12 144 Lucia Malfeo Homewood Flossmoor 23:58.00 7:59/M JR  
13 13 131 Alex Robledo Hoffman Estates 24:21.00 8:07/M FR  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Flight 3

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1206 Jackson Bukala Waubonsie Valley 16:02.00 5:20/M SR  
2 2 1117 Hunter Phillips Minooka 16:09.00 5:23/M SR  
3 3 1269 Jackson Edwards YHS 16:12.00 5:24/M JR  
4 4 1039 Luke Burkum Maine South 16:24.00 5:28/M SR  
5 5 686 Roy Llewellyn Downers Grove North 16:36.00 5:32/M SO  
6 6 598 Eamon Samsami Batavia High School 16:42.00 5:34/M SR  
7 7 842 Jay Parker Lincoln-Way Central HS 16:58.00 5:39/M JR  
8 8 863 Brendan Diamond Lockport Township 17:03.00 5:41/M SR  
9 9 1140 Jon Hutton Moline High School 17:06.00 5:42/M JR  
10 10 809 Charlie Kucz Huntley High School 17:14.00 5:44/M SO  
11 11 1179 Andrew Radulovich Plainfield North 17:15.00 5:45/M JR  
12 12 750 Ahmar Khan Hoffman Estates High School 17:29.00 5:49/M JR  
13 13 641 Andrew Milas Conant High School 17:35.00 5:51/M JR  
14 14 723 Nathan DeMarb EPG 17:50.00 5:56/M JR  
15 15 983 Ryan McGuire Lyons Township 17:59.00 5:59/M SR  
16 16 1244 Ben Cunneen Willowbrook 18:26.00 6:08/M JR  
17 17 615 Aidan Rybialek Bolingbrook High School 18:29.00 6:09/M FR  
18 18 777 John Lampley Homewood Flossmoor 19:06.00 6:22/M FR