Minooka XC Flight Invitational

September 21, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Flight 4

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 546 Sara Klemm YHS 18:44.00 6:14/M JR  
2 2 373 Gabriella McCollom Minooka 19:24.00 6:28/M FR  
3 3 52 Sydnie Elder Belvidere North High School 19:27.00 6:29/M JR  
4 4 8 Katie Cole Batavia 19:27.00 6:29/M SR  
5 5 151 Molly Allen Huntley High School 20:10.00 6:43/M FR  
6 6 434 Althea Foster Naperville Central High School 20:10.00 6:43/M SR  
7 7 498 Michelle Masis Plainfield North High School 21:02.00 7:00/M SO  
8 8 411 Eryn Robertson Moline High School 21:21.00 7:07/M FR  
9 9 86 Taylor Kokenes Bolingbrook High School 21:53.00 7:17/M SO  
10 10 530 Lily Weder Willowbrook High School 21:56.00 7:18/M SO  
11 11 108 Tori Witzig EPG 23:23.00 7:47/M JR  
12 12 127 Manya Kaushik Hoffman Estates 25:14.00 8:24/M FR  
13 13 146 Haley Rampage Homewood Flossmoor 26:08.00 8:42/M SR  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Flight 4

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1234 Robert Szivak Waubonsie Valley 16:04.00 5:21/M SR  
2 2 1123 Daniel Schalk Minooka 16:04.00 5:21/M SO  
3 3 1286 Austin Popplewell YHS 16:13.00 5:24/M JR  
4 4 692 Kyle McNally Downers Grove North 16:29.00 5:29/M SO  
5 5 1045 Matt Cull Maine South 16:51.00 5:37/M JR  
6 6 839 Connor LeBeau Lincoln-Way Central HS 17:02.00 5:40/M FR  
7 7 814 Thomas Patel Huntley High School 17:08.00 5:42/M JR  
8 8 1174 Ian Morrison Plainfield North 17:14.00 5:44/M JR  
9 9 763 Iverson Solis Hoffman Estates High School 17:26.00 5:48/M JR  
10 10 985 Charlie McMahon Lyons Township 17:50.00 5:56/M JR  
11 11 734 Sebastian Meyer EPG 18:00.00 6:00/M JR  
12 12 596 Ian Rousseau Batavia High School 18:01.00 6:00/M JR  
13 13 626 Andy Davidson Conant High School 18:02.00 6:00/M FR  
14 14 1139 Zach Hemmen Moline High School 18:26.00 6:08/M SO  
15 15 1246 Thomas Florey Willowbrook 18:35.00 6:11/M JR  
16 16 898 Colin Stapleton Lockport Township 18:38.00 6:12/M SR  
17 17 617 Kendall Scott Bolingbrook High School 18:59.00 6:19/M SR  
18 18 779 Joshua Moore Homewood Flossmoor 19:19.00 6:26/M FR