Steelman Invite

September 14, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Fresh/Soph Girls

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 230 Emma Olson Lincoln-Way Central 20:18.3 6:46/M FR  
2 2 412 Kaylee Szymborski Oswego High School 20:25.3 6:48/M SO  
3 3 21 Bella Daley Fenwick 20:28.9 6:49/M FR  
4 4 348 Gretchen Leland Neuqua Valley High School 20:39.0 6:53/M FR  
5 5 365 Ashley Robinson Neuqua Valley High School 20:46.1 6:55/M SO  
6 6 393 Hallie Fioresi Oswego High School 20:59.6 7:00/M FR  
7 7 30 Ava Martinez Fenwick 21:06.0 7:02/M FR  
8 8 321 Abby Apeland Neuqua Valley High School 21:15.0 7:05/M FR  
9 9 165 Ally Flomenhoft Jones College Prep 21:15.8 7:05/M FR  
10 10 341 Elaine Huang Neuqua Valley High School 21:22.5 7:07/M FR  
11 11 46 Mia Scharpf Fenwick 21:23.9 7:08/M SO  
12 12 229 Cici Nilson Lincoln-Way Central 21:27.1 7:09/M FR  
13 13 186 Katalina Menjivar Jones College Prep 21:28.5 7:09/M FR  
14 14 355 Alyssa Mead Neuqua Valley High School 21:29.2 7:10/M SO  
15 15 129 Bella Jones Joliet West 21:31.4 7:10/M FR  
16 16 227 Shea Martin Lincoln-Way Central 21:36.8 7:12/M FR  
17 17 132 Avery Kittl Joliet West 21:40.6 7:13/M FR  
18 18 545 Chloe Krueger Victor J. Andrew High School 21:41.9 7:14/M FR  
19 19 292 Olivia Cuestas Lincoln-Way West High School 21:42.1 7:14/M FR  
20 20 214 Grace Eenigenburg Lincoln-Way Central 21:42.9 7:14/M SO  
21 21 280 Tori Tverdek Lincoln-Way East 21:44.4 7:15/M FR  
22 22 27 Adelai Kaiser Fenwick 22:06.5 7:22/M FR  
23 23 36 Camille Nourie Fenwick 22:12.1 7:24/M SO  
24 24 285 Sophia Bach Lincoln-Way West High School 22:13.4 7:24/M SO  
25 25 466 Hannah Stigter Plainfield South HS 22:15.9 7:25/M FR  
26 26 396 Nicole Harrison Oswego High School 22:17.3 7:26/M SO  
27 27 360 Tanvi Patel Neuqua Valley High School 22:19.2 7:26/M FR  
28 28 392 Amanda Farrow Oswego High School 22:22.2 7:27/M FR  
29 29 405 Bridget Moran Oswego High School 22:25.9 7:28/M SO  
30 30 554 Krysta Stanko Victor J. Andrew High School 22:27.8 7:29/M FR  
31 31 330 Jillian Dennison Neuqua Valley High School 22:33.1 7:31/M SO  
32 32 421 Ella Enders Plainfield Central 22:38.4 7:33/M SO  
33 33 133 Kelsey Kobe Joliet West 22:51.4 7:37/M SO  
34 34 154 Hastings Bacote Jones College Prep 23:04.2 7:41/M FR  
35 35 509 Tatiana Lenoir Romeoville 23:04.9 7:41/M SO  
36 36 432 Nicole Jones Plainfield Central 23:11.5 7:44/M SO  
37 37 536 Katherine Cygan Victor J. Andrew High School 23:12.1 7:44/M FR  
38 38 548 Fiona McHale Victor J. Andrew High School 23:12.4 7:44/M FR  
39 39 547 Angelina Lopez Victor J. Andrew High School 23:14.3 7:45/M FR  
40 40 273 Olivia Remblake Lincoln-Way East 23:15.2 7:45/M SO  
41 41 144 Julia Ryan Joliet West 23:17.0 7:46/M FR  
42 (< 5) 60 Ella Farris Joliet Catholic Academy 23:21.9 7:47/M SO  
43 42 533 Katelyn Campbell Victor J. Andrew High School 23:22.6 7:47/M FR  
44 43 77 Lexi Cerrillo Joliet Central 23:25.6 7:48/M FR  
45 44 388 Madison Chriske Oswego High School 23:27.4 7:49/M FR  
46 45 468 Hannah Wardin Plainfield South HS 23:30.9 7:50/M FR  
47 46 159 Levynn Chambers Jones College Prep 23:34.5 7:51/M SO  
48 47 54 Molly Weber Fenwick 23:40.7 7:53/M FR  
49 48 430 Sofia Ibarra Plainfield Central 23:40.9 7:53/M SO  
50 49 506 Stephanie Barban Romeoville 23:43.2 7:54/M SO  
51 50 409 Hannah Pirami Oswego High School 23:43.3 7:54/M SO  
52 51 123 Julietta Contreras Joliet West 23:44.3 7:55/M FR  
53 52 45 Emma Salzman Fenwick 23:48.4 7:56/M SO  
54 53 212 Sofia Coglianese Lincoln-Way Central 23:51.3 7:57/M FR  
55 (< 5) 526 Tierney Rodgers Thornwood 23:51.9 7:57/M FR  
56 54 263 Stephanie Lamonto Lincoln-Way East 23:54.0 7:58/M FR  
57 55 425 Katie Henderson Plainfield Central 24:03.0 8:01/M FR  
58 56 424 Paige Hart Plainfield Central 24:04.6 8:01/M FR  
59 57 138 Marlie Potocki Joliet West 24:06.4 8:02/M FR  
60 58 298 Elizabeth Hegji Lincoln-Way West High School 24:06.8 8:02/M FR  
61 59 543 Katelyn Krafcisin Victor J. Andrew High School 24:11.1 8:04/M SO  
62 60 235 Charlotte Toosley Lincoln-Way Central 24:19.9 8:06/M SO  
63 61 149 Tori Thom Joliet West 24:23.2 8:08/M SO  
64 62 104 Coral Palillero-Cortes Joliet Central 24:26.2 8:09/M SO  
65 63 308 Emma Pinciak Lincoln-Way West High School 24:26.7 8:09/M SO  
66 64 513 Michelle Valadez Romeoville 24:39.9 8:13/M FR  
67 65 255 Mikayla Howell Lincoln-Way East 24:40.8 8:13/M FR  
68 66 297 Delaney Frigo Lincoln-Way West High School 24:42.6 8:14/M FR  
69 67 266 Hailey McMahon Lincoln-Way East 24:44.0 8:15/M SO  
70 68 69 Anahy Aguilera Joliet Central 24:44.2 8:15/M SO  
71 69 309 Sydney Robison-Girard Lincoln-Way West High School 24:45.8 8:15/M SO  
72 70 70 Nicole Aguirre Joliet Central 24:50.0 8:17/M SO  
73 (< 5) 6 Paige Haut Bloom Twp 24:52.7 8:17/M FR  
74 71 310 Katie Schultz Lincoln-Way West High School 25:00.0 8:20/M SO  
75 72 174 Ella Irvine Jones College Prep 25:04.7 8:21/M SO  
76 73 514 Hailey Wichert Romeoville 25:07.1 8:22/M SO  
77 74 270 Lindsey Page Lincoln-Way East 25:17.4 8:26/M SO  
78 (< 5) 66 Karli Puleo Joliet Catholic Academy 25:31.8 8:30/M SO  
79 75 418 Tessa Danko Plainfield Central 25:35.5 8:32/M FR  
80 76 414 Emily Bargas Plainfield Central 25:37.9 8:32/M SO  
81 77 100 Sonia Moreno Joliet Central 25:57.8 8:39/M SO  
82 (< 5) 65 Erin Nash Joliet Catholic Academy 26:00.3 8:40/M FR  
83 78 176 Katya Kivisto Jones College Prep 26:09.7 8:43/M SO  
84 (< 5) 11 Diana Perez Bloom Twp 26:13.4 8:44/M SO  
85 79 182 Amelia Mandujano Jones College Prep 26:16.9 8:45/M FR  
86 80 83 Ana Franco Joliet Central 26:20.0 8:47/M FR  
87 (< 5) 61 Leah Griffith Joliet Catholic Academy 26:21.7 8:47/M SO  
88 81 454 Elizabeth Griffin Plainfield South HS 26:27.4 8:49/M FR  
89 82 116 Itsel Vicanco Joliet Central 26:58.6 8:59/M FR  
90 83 456 Madison Labeck Plainfield South HS 28:38.4 9:33/M FR  
91 (< 5) 2 Maryela Cardenas Bloom Twp 29:04.8 9:41/M SO  
92 84 508 Fernanda Gutierrez Romeoville 29:20.1 9:47/M FR  
93 85 455 Zoe Kulidas Plainfield South HS 33:44.5 11:15/M FR  
94 (< 5) 516 Myell Blassingame Thornwood 47:07.6 15:42/M FR