IHSA Regional - Olympia

October 24, 2020


Results online at www.raceresultsplus.com. River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Combined Girls - Girls

All Teams

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 5

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 701 Anna Perry Eureka 17:22.70 5:48/M 11 TM
2 2 697 Alexi Fogo Eureka 18:18.86 6:06/M 12 TM
3 3 730 Savanah Beavers Stanford (Olympia) 18:23.63 6:08/M 12 TM
4 4 727 Lyndsey Wolters Normal (University) 18:24.97 6:08/M 12 TM
5 5 722 Adriana Crabtree Normal (University) 18:59.16 6:20/M 11 TM
6 6 698 Elle Knapp Eureka 19:00.02 6:20/M 11 TM
7 7 700 Laurel Munson Eureka 19:12.08 6:24/M 10 TM
8 8 728 Lizzy Zacharias Normal (University) 19:21.09 6:27/M 12 TM
9 9 734 Abby Litwiller Stanford (Olympia) 19:29.76 6:30/M 10 TM
10 10 655 Nora Brady Bloomington (Central Catholic) 19:42.81 6:34/M 10 TM
11 11 681 Natalie Garneau Downs (Tri-Valley) 19:49.26 6:36/M 12 IND
12 12 715 Kaitlyn Burge Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 19:56.78 6:39/M 9 IND
13 13 724 Mya Kaeb Normal (University) 20:09.80 6:43/M 12 TM
14 14 692 Jenna Kent El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 20:27.84 6:49/M 11 TM
15 15 723 Delaney Fitzgerald Normal (University) 20:30.70 6:50/M 11 TM
16 16 669 Aryanah Vonk Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 20:39.45 6:53/M 9 IND
17 17 738 Alida Prohel Tremont 20:43.77 6:55/M 10 IND
18 18 741 Lydia Snider Tremont 20:51.08 6:57/M 9 IND
19 19 702 Natali Roth Eureka 20:52.28 6:57/M 10 TM
20 20 721 Ryann Bossard Normal (University) 20:54.93 6:58/M 9 TM
21 21 694 Lizzie Uphoff El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 20:56.87 6:59/M 9 TM
22 22 699 Katelyn Knapp Eureka 20:58.36 6:59/M 12 TM
23 23 736 Maddie Litwiller Stanford (Olympia) 20:58.56 7:00/M 12 TM
24 24 732 Chrystal Cornwell Stanford (Olympia) 20:58.82 7:00/M 10 TM
25 25 665 Cassidy Earleywine Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 20:58.99 7:00/M 10
26 26 659 Kaylie Eckhoff Bloomington (Central Catholic) 20:59.25 7:00/M 11 TM
27 27 733 Cam Lawson Stanford (Olympia) 21:04.02 7:01/M 10 TM
28 28 675 Clare Holland Clinton 21:10.85 7:04/M 11
29 29 720 Abby Sauder Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 21:13.96 7:05/M 9
30 30 688 Sami Allen El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 21:15.98 7:05/M 12 TM
31 31 729 Rachel Andris Stanford (Olympia) 21:20.05 7:07/M 9 TM
32 32 667 Mackenzie Mercer Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 21:20.23 7:07/M 9
33 33 725 Talia Luallen Normal (University) 21:21.89 7:07/M 9 TM
34 34 661 Anna Zlatic Bloomington (Central Catholic) 21:24.38 7:08/M 11 TM
35 35 737 Stephanie Buck Tremont 21:27.83 7:09/M 12
36 36 689 Madi Ehrhardt El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 21:30.63 7:10/M 10 TM
37 37 660 Isabella Evans Bloomington (Central Catholic) 21:33.74 7:11/M 11 TM
38 38 676 Addie Koritz Clinton 21:50.67 7:17/M 9
39 39 696 Claire Albertson Eureka 21:50.92 7:17/M 9 TM
40 40 657 Avery Cross Bloomington (Central Catholic) 21:54.81 7:18/M 9 TM
41 41 691 Tristyn Grube El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 22:00.47 7:20/M 12 TM
42 42 654 Penny Bordewick Bloomington (Central Catholic) 22:01.60 7:21/M 11 TM
43 43 685 Caitlin McCane Downs (Tri-Valley) 22:02.88 7:21/M 12
44 44 682 Avery Kilmer Downs (Tri-Valley) 22:03.60 7:21/M 9
45 45 678 Jessie Wertz Clinton 22:06.81 7:22/M 11
46 46 658 Abby Eckhoff Bloomington (Central Catholic) 22:08.69 7:23/M 9 TM
47 47 686 Lily Monigold Downs (Tri-Valley) 22:08.82 7:23/M 10
48 48 671 Marley Williamson Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 22:14.20 7:25/M 11
49 49 668 Mandy Moore Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 22:19.71 7:27/M 12
50 50 690 Hillary Gramm El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 22:20.00 7:27/M 10 TM
51 51 713 Lailah Armendarez Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 22:25.15 7:28/M 9
52 52 735 Emily Litwiller Stanford (Olympia) 22:33.99 7:31/M 12 TM
53 53 739 Abby Scott Tremont 22:35.01 7:32/M 12
54 (< 5) 704 Izzy Behrends Fairbury (Prairie Central) 22:43.81 7:35/M 9
55 (< 5) 679 Addyelyne Nehmelman Delavan 22:45.85 7:35/M 9
56 54 740 Grace Smalley Tremont 22:51.30 7:37/M 11
57 55 683 Faith Kovich Downs (Tri-Valley) 22:56.12 7:39/M 9
58 56 695 Tori Witzig El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 22:57.77 7:39/M 12 TM
59 57 743 Megan Ward Tremont 23:02.56 7:41/M 9
60 58 672 Chloe Barth Clinton 23:05.68 7:42/M 10
61 (< 5) 662 Abby Nelson Bloomington (Cornerstone Christian Academy) 23:10.70 7:44/M 10
62 59 684 Olivia Leusing Downs (Tri-Valley) 23:17.50 7:46/M 9
63 60 687 Emmy Tarr Downs (Tri-Valley) 23:38.92 7:53/M 12
64 (< 5) 705 Tanya Fehr Fairbury (Prairie Central) 23:47.94 7:56/M 12
65 61 742 Anna Wagenbach Tremont 23:49.20 7:56/M 9
66 62 664 Lauren Carney Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 24:29.35 8:10/M 9
67 63 718 Bridget Huizenga Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 24:42.76 8:14/M 12
68 64 670 Amaya Webb Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 24:50.82 8:17/M 11
69 65 714 Jaycee Brownlee Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 24:51.05 8:17/M 9
70 66 712 Elaina Murphy Heyworth 24:51.41 8:17/M 11
71 67 709 Haleigh Flaherty Heyworth 25:18.69 8:26/M 12
72 68 673 Autumn Brinkoetter Clinton 25:20.35 8:27/M 11
73 69 719 Samantha Lauer Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 25:48.27 8:36/M 10
74 (< 5) 663 Olivia Smith Bloomington (Cornerstone Christian Academy) 26:04.81 8:42/M 10
75 70 708 Tallulah Clark Heyworth 26:06.74 8:42/M 11
76 (< 5) 706 Jenna Woodrey Fairbury (Prairie Central) 27:00.65 9:00/M 10
77 71 716 Sarah Christopher Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 27:37.76 9:13/M 9
78 72 711 Carsyn Langellier Heyworth 27:52.92 9:18/M 9
79 73 710 Katie Hernandez Heyworth 27:53.39 9:18/M 10