Rock River Run

September 21, 2019


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

Table of Contents

Team Detail - Girls - Middle School Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Varsity - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Girls F/S - All Teams
Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Middle School Girls

Reagan Middle School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  34  Team Score (times):    1:06:45.3   Average Time: 13:21.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    371  Emma Smith             8th      1            1        12:40.7      12:40.7      0:00.0
    2    367  Keeley Mick            8th      4            5        13:15.3      25:56.1      0:34.6
    3    357  Kate Boss              6th      8           13        13:33.1      39:29.2      0:52.4
    4    362  Nora Fordham           8th     10           23        13:37.0      53:06.3      0:56.2
    5    366  Kinzie Love            6th     11           34        13:39.0    1:06:45.3      0:58.3
    6    364  Layni Lappin           8th     13           47        13:42.6    1:20:28.0      1:01.8
    7    376  Sophia Wendt           6th     14           61        13:46.1    1:34:14.1      1:05.3
    8    377  Teyla Wendt            6th  More Than  7           13:58.9    1:48:13.0      1:18.2
    9    361  Jordyn Crawford        8th  More Than  7           14:03.2    2:02:16.3      1:22.4
   10    370  Emily Smith            8th  More Than  7           14:14.8    2:16:31.1      1:34.1
   11    355  Olivia Arduini         6th  More Than  7           14:31.1    2:31:02.3      1:50.4
   12    369  Kamryn Rogers          6th  More Than  7           14:40.6    2:45:42.9      1:59.8
   13    358  Ashtyn Burkhalter      6th  More Than  7           15:05.5    3:00:48.5      2:24.8
   14    365  Adeline Lohse          6th  More Than  7           15:26.6    3:16:15.2      2:45.9
   15    360  Avery Cornwell         6th  More Than  7           15:46.7    3:32:01.9      3:05.9
   16    373  Esther Vilchis         6th  More Than  7           16:25.4    3:48:27.4      3:44.7
   17    378  Ava Williams           7th  More Than  7           16:28.4    4:04:55.8      3:47.7
   18    359  Isabella Cecchetti     6th  More Than  7           16:33.1    4:21:29.0      3:52.3
   19    374  Kyleigh Vuichard       6th  More Than  7           17:19.9    4:38:48.9      4:39.1
   20    356  Makenna Banno          6th  More Than  7           17:34.2    4:56:23.1      4:53.4
   21    372  Bella Thompson         6th  More Than  7           18:04.6    5:14:27.8      5:23.9
   22    375  Rory Weakman           6th  More Than  7           22:36.3    5:37:04.1      9:55.6

Central Middle School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  91  Team Score (times):    1:10:09.5   Average Time: 14:01.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    104  Abigail Burke          7th      6            6        13:29.2      13:29.2      0:48.5
    2    117  Corryn Kester          8th     15           21        13:49.0      27:18.2      1:08.2
    3    107  Jasmin Escobedo        8th     18           39        14:00.5      41:18.8      1:19.7
    4    115  Hannah Johnson         7th     19           58        14:08.2      55:27.0      1:27.4
    5    109  Vanessa Farmer         8th     33           91        14:42.5    1:10:09.5      2:01.7
    6    127  Amelia Zoldak          7th     36          127        14:45.3    1:24:54.9      2:04.6
    7    125  Carmella Winkelhake    6th     42          169        14:56.5    1:39:51.4      2:15.7
    8    106  Ivy Didomenico         6th  More Than  7           15:06.1    1:54:57.6      2:25.4
    9    114  Lorelai House          6th  More Than  7           15:34.3    2:10:31.9      2:53.5
   10    122  Aarya Shah             8th  More Than  7           15:43.3    2:26:15.3      3:02.6
   11    120  Sia Patel              8th  More Than  7           15:58.3    2:42:13.7      3:17.6
   12    112  Heidi Heffernan        6th  More Than  7           16:02.1    2:58:15.8      3:21.4
   13    105  Sophia Cork            7th  More Than  7           16:33.5    3:14:49.4      3:52.7
   14    119  Anya Patel             7th  More Than  7           16:38.7    3:31:28.1      3:58.0
   15    124  Anya Vyas              6th  More Than  7           17:06.0    3:48:34.2      4:25.2
   16    118  Mia Masciopinto        7th  More Than  7           17:26.6    4:06:00.8      4:45.8
   17    111  Olivia Gryson          6th  More Than  7           17:31.7    4:23:32.5      4:50.9
   18    121  Jane Petkovich         6th  More Than  7           17:37.8    4:41:10.3      4:57.0
   19    126  Paige Wood             7th  More Than  7           17:47.4    4:58:57.8      5:06.6
   20    103  Shayla Alampi          6th  More Than  7           17:54.3    5:16:52.1      5:13.5
   21    110  Riya Gangavarapu       6th  More Than  7           18:05.1    5:34:57.3      5:24.4
   22    123  Emerson Share          6th  More Than  7           18:12.7    5:53:10.0      5:32.0

Sandwich Middle School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  93  Team Score (times):    1:09:24.4   Average Time: 13:52.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    468  Sundara Weber          6th      2            2        12:42.8      12:42.8      0:02.1
    2    460  Joanna Rivera          7th     16           18        13:51.9      26:34.7      1:11.1
    3    458  Erin Lissman           7th     21           39        14:11.5      40:46.2      1:30.7
    4    452  Jordan Bauer           7th     26           65        14:17.0      55:03.3      1:36.2
    5    465  Hannah Treptow         7th     28           93        14:21.1    1:09:24.4      1:40.3
    6    461  Maya Sommers           7th     30          123        14:24.6    1:23:49.0      1:43.8
    7    466  Emily Urbanski         7th     31          154        14:36.1    1:38:25.1      1:55.3
    8    451  Dulce Arriola          6th  More Than  7           15:52.1    1:54:17.3      3:11.4
    9    453  Sierra Beatty          6th  More Than  7           16:14.7    2:10:32.1      3:33.9
   10    455  Kayla Kressin          6th  More Than  7           16:45.5    2:27:17.6      4:04.7
   11    457  Zaza Lesko             6th  More Than  7           16:57.5    2:44:15.1      4:16.8
   12    454  Alivia Kellogg         6th  More Than  7           18:09.7    3:02:24.9      5:29.0
   13    456  Fiona Legge            6th  More Than  7           19:03.9    3:21:28.8      6:23.1
   14    467  Norah Vick             6th  More Than  7           19:09.4    3:40:38.3      6:28.7
   15    459  Jazmin Rios            6th  More Than  7           19:10.3    3:59:48.6      6:29.5
   16    469  Lily Young             6th  More Than  7           20:27.8    4:20:16.5      7:47.1
   17    462  Audrey Stepheniitch    6th  More Than  7           20:44.1    4:41:00.6      8:03.3
   18    463  Brooklyn Thomas        6th  More Than  7           20:46.2    5:01:46.9      8:05.5
   19    464  Addison Thompson       7th  More Than  7           20:51.9    5:22:38.8      8:11.2

Challand Middle School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):    1:10:07.7   Average Time: 14:01.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    128  Madison Austin         7th      5            5        13:27.3      13:27.3      0:46.6
    2    145  Rylee Wade             8th      9           14        13:34.2      27:01.5      0:53.4
    3    134  Jaz Mya Casteneda      6th     12           26        13:40.1      40:41.7      0:59.4
    4    144  Jazzlyn Villa          6th     32           58        14:39.0      55:20.7      1:58.2
    5    129  Chloe Bird             7th     39           97        14:46.9    1:10:07.7      2:06.2
    6    137  Mia Mahar              7th     53          150        15:47.4    1:25:55.2      3:06.7
    7    148  Laney Zuithoff         6th     58          208        16:03.9    1:41:59.1      3:23.2
    8    146  Emily Wilcox           6th  More Than  7           16:34.6    1:58:33.8      3:53.9
    9    135  Alexis Jacobson        6th  More Than  7           17:11.7    2:15:45.5      4:30.9
   10    136  Romy Kendrick          6th  More Than  7           18:42.1    2:34:27.7      6:01.4
   11    139  Aleyah Munoz           6th  More Than  7           19:09.6    2:53:37.3      6:28.8
   12    138  Teagan Morris          7th  More Than  7           20:04.2    3:13:41.5      7:23.4
   13    147  Releigh Wren           7th  More Than  7           21:36.0    3:35:17.6      8:55.3
   14    141  Layla Tablante         8th  More Than  7           21:55.4    3:57:13.0      9:14.6

Sycamore Middle School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 136  Team Score (times):    1:11:49.3   Average Time: 14:21.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    552  Hayley King            8th      7            7        13:32.2      13:32.2      0:51.4
    2    525  Grace Amptmann         6th     17           24        13:54.4      27:26.6      1:13.6
    3    561  Stella Riedl           8th     35           59        14:44.0      42:10.7      2:03.3
    4    565  Alyssa Stacy           7th     37           96        14:45.4      56:56.1      2:04.7
    5    536  Meadow Davis           6th     40          136        14:53.2    1:11:49.3      2:12.4
    6    529  Aubrey Burns           8th     43          179        15:09.2    1:26:58.6      2:28.4
    7    548  Layla Janisch          6th     46          225        15:22.0    1:42:20.6      2:41.2
    8    571  Taylor Zemanek         7th  More Than  7           15:26.3    1:57:46.9      2:45.5
    9    553  Olivia Kirby           8th  More Than  7           15:26.3    2:13:13.3      2:45.6
   10    555  Sophia Klacik          8th  More Than  7           15:30.2    2:28:43.5      2:49.4
   11    528  Anya Berry             7th  More Than  7           15:30.7    2:44:14.2      2:49.9
   12    530  Carly Carpenter        8th  More Than  7           15:33.5    2:59:47.7      2:52.8
   13    551  Lillian Jones          6th  More Than  7           15:38.3    3:15:26.1      2:57.5
   14    558  Biannca Pasillas       8th  More Than  7           15:45.5    3:31:11.6      3:04.7
   15    526  Anna Baker             8th  More Than  7           16:07.1    3:47:18.7      3:26.3
   16    560  Julia Peska            6th  More Than  7           16:14.1    4:03:32.9      3:33.3
   17    556  Genevieve Law          6th  More Than  7           16:22.2    4:19:55.1      3:41.5
   18    532  Kylie Cochran          7th  More Than  7           16:49.3    4:36:44.5      4:08.6
   19    559  Carly Patton           8th  More Than  7           16:50.1    4:53:34.6      4:09.3
   20    535  Madelynne Cvek         7th  More Than  7           17:03.1    5:10:37.8      4:22.3
   21    544  Malerie Gittleson      8th  More Than  7           17:03.1    5:27:40.9      4:22.4
   22    566  Kaitlyn Stacy          6th  More Than  7           17:04.6    5:44:45.5      4:23.8
   23    534  Emma Cox               6th  More Than  7           17:15.2    6:02:00.7      4:34.4
   24    563  Heather Salis          6th  More Than  7           17:23.2    6:19:24.0      4:42.5
   25    550  Melanie Johnson        6th  More Than  7           17:54.1    6:37:18.1      5:13.3
   26    557  Delaney McDonald       7th  More Than  7           18:34.2    6:55:52.4      5:53.5
   27    543  Grace Follman          7th  More Than  7           18:35.5    7:14:28.0      5:54.8
   28    539  Hailee Dziewior-H      6th  More Than  7           18:44.9    7:33:12.9      6:04.2
   29    540  Naika Ellis            8th  More Than  7           18:47.3    7:52:00.3      6:06.6
   30    549  Izy Johnson            7th  More Than  7           18:49.2    8:10:49.5      6:08.5
   31    564  Harley Seimer          8th  More Than  7           18:59.3    8:29:48.9      6:18.5
   32    538  Lou Dukes              7th  More Than  7           19:01.7    8:48:50.6      6:21.0
   33    546  Claudia Hulsberg       7th  More Than  7           19:57.2    9:08:47.9      7:16.5
   34    541  Fiona Finn             6th  More Than  7           20:17.8    9:29:05.7      7:37.1
   35    562  Anna Robbins           8th  More Than  7           21:58.3    9:51:04.1      9:17.6
   36    531  Krista Cobb            6th  More Than  7           22:00.7   10:13:04.8      9:19.9
   37    554  Eleanor Klacik         7th  More Than  7           22:07.4   10:35:12.2      9:26.6
   38    568  Brianna Van Garsse     7th  More Than  7           22:29.0   10:57:41.3      9:48.3
   39    527  Jenna Bergman          6th  More Than  7           22:32.3   11:20:13.7      9:51.6
   40    542  Morgan Flewelling      6th  More Than  7           22:40.0   11:42:53.7      9:59.2
   41    537  Mikenna Despain        7th  More Than  7           23:32.8   12:06:26.5     10:52.0

Freeport Middle Schools    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 181  Team Score (times):    1:14:20.0   Average Time: 14:52.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    224  Sarah Schneider        6th     22           22        14:12.2      14:12.2      1:31.4
    2    226  Katherine Stott        6th     23           45        14:13.5      28:25.7      1:32.7
    3    221  Johanna Rudolph        6th     24           69        14:14.4      42:40.1      1:33.6
    4    225  Delaney Schulz         7th     48          117        15:25.2      58:05.3      2:44.4
    5    216  Madison Davison        6th     64          181        16:14.6    1:14:20.0      3:33.9
    6    219  Lizzie Gitz            6th     72          253        16:51.3    1:31:11.4      4:10.6
    7    228  Kendall Weisenberg     6th     73          326        17:02.4    1:48:13.8      4:21.6
    8    218  Tramya Gaines          6th  More Than  7           19:48.3    2:08:02.1      7:07.5
    9    220  Devine Johnson         6th  More Than  7           21:05.9    2:29:08.1      8:25.2
   10    223  Whitney Schenberger    6th  More Than  7           21:47.7    2:50:55.9      9:07.0
   11    227  Maleah Thredgill       6th  More Than  7           21:50.1    3:12:46.0      9:09.3
   12    217  Nalia Dixon            6th  More Than  7           23:01.4    3:35:47.5     10:20.7

Erie-Prophetstown    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 197  Team Score (times):    1:15:15.4   Average Time: 15:03.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    204  Jillian Norman         8th     20           20        14:10.2      14:10.2      1:29.5
    2    200  Sarah Link             6th     25           45        14:16.9      28:27.2      1:36.2
    3    198  Aubrey Huisman         7th     34           79        14:43.1      43:10.3      2:02.3
    4    199  Brooke Lalley          8th     55          134        15:53.6      59:03.9      3:12.9
    5    206  Lauren Punke           6th     63          197        16:11.4    1:15:15.4      3:30.7
    6    208  Grace Wheeler          7th     65          262        16:16.5    1:31:31.9      3:35.7
    7    196  Madisyn Dornbush       7th     71          333        16:40.8    1:48:12.7      4:00.0
    8    209  Sophia Wheeler         7th  More Than  7           17:03.6    2:05:16.3      4:22.8
    9    203  Maddi Meier            7th  More Than  7           17:10.3    2:22:26.7      4:29.6
   10    195  Jessie Deneve          6th  More Than  7           17:32.6    2:39:59.3      4:51.8
   11    207  Chloe Slock            7th  More Than  7           17:49.7    2:57:49.0      5:09.0
   12    193  Gracelynn Abell        7th  More Than  7           18:05.1    3:15:54.2      5:24.4
   13    205  Kayler Pritchard       6th  More Than  7           18:07.6    3:34:01.9      5:26.9
   14    202  Alexis McIe            7th  More Than  7           18:17.9    3:52:19.9      5:37.2
   15    194  Ellah Brooks           6th  More Than  7           18:19.3    4:10:39.2      5:38.6
   16    197  Ysabell Hamm           7th  More Than  7           19:34.6    4:30:13.9      6:53.9

Belvidere Central    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 216  Team Score (times):    1:16:02.5   Average Time: 15:12.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     11  Morgan Bailey          7th     27           27        14:18.2      14:18.2      1:37.4
    2     12  Lydia Bryant           6th     38           65        14:46.6      29:04.8      2:05.8
    3     25  Addison Morey          8th     49          114        15:33.9      44:38.7      2:53.1
    4     10  Megan Anton            6th     50          164        15:36.9    1:00:15.6      2:56.1
    5      8  Faith Anderson         7th     52          216        15:46.8    1:16:02.5      3:06.0
    6     19  Kendra Hyser           6th     56          272        15:59.1    1:32:01.6      3:18.4
    7     27  Addison Reyes          7th     59          331        16:05.3    1:48:07.0      3:24.6
    8     13  Geisell Casis          8th  More Than  7           16:05.9    2:04:13.0      3:25.2
    9     30  Nina Schroeder         7th  More Than  7           16:12.9    2:20:25.9      3:32.2
   10     18  Gaby Herrera           8th  More Than  7           16:15.5    2:36:41.4      3:34.7
   11     31  Giana Seri             6th  More Than  7           16:43.2    2:53:24.7      4:02.4
   12     17  Jenelly Hartman        7th  More Than  7           16:54.2    3:10:18.9      4:13.4
   13     34  Chiara Wilson          6th  More Than  7           17:55.7    3:28:14.6      5:14.9
   14     29  Bridgette Schoenwolf   6th  More Than  7           18:20.6    3:46:35.2      5:39.8
   15     28  Leah Rudesill          7th  More Than  7           18:24.1    4:04:59.4      5:43.3
   16     22  Ellie Logli            6th  More Than  7           19:29.4    4:24:28.8      6:48.7
   17     33  Layla Von Hayden       7th  More Than  7           19:58.2    4:44:27.1      7:17.4
   18     14  Jenna Denhof           7th  More Than  7           19:59.0    5:04:26.2      7:18.3
   19     16  Maddie Graves          6th  More Than  7           20:59.5    5:25:25.8      8:18.8
   20     23  Lauren McCauley        8th  More Than  7           21:02.5    5:46:28.3      8:21.7
   21     15  Annalisa Galluzzo      6th  More Than  7           21:46.2    6:08:14.5      9:05.4
   22      9  Lauren Andrist         6th  More Than  7           22:34.9    6:30:49.4      9:54.1

Stephen Mack Middle School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 219  Team Score (times):    1:16:06.7   Average Time: 15:13.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    481  Isabella Trout         7th     29           29        14:23.1      14:23.1      1:42.4
    2    476  Jordan Johnston        8th     41           70        14:53.8      29:17.0      2:13.1
    3    478  Chelsey Klingenmeyer   8th     45          115        15:21.4      44:38.4      2:40.6
    4    470  Skylar Geary           8th     47          162        15:24.9    1:00:03.4      2:44.2
    5    482  Kayla Tubbs            8th     57          219        16:03.3    1:16:06.7      3:22.5
    6    479  Sophia Plourde         6th     60          279        16:08.9    1:32:15.7      3:28.2
    7    472  Isabella Grasley       7th     69          348        16:29.6    1:48:45.4      3:48.9
    8    473  Iniya Ilankovan        7th  More Than  7           17:20.8    2:06:06.2      4:40.0
    9    474  Lillian Jobst          6th  More Than  7           17:53.1    2:23:59.3      5:12.4
   10    475  Ella Johnson           7th  More Than  7           19:51.0    2:43:50.4      7:10.3
   11    477  Braylee Joyner         7th  More Than  7           22:02.6    3:05:53.1      9:21.8

Belvidere South Middle School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 226  Team Score (times):    1:16:19.8   Average Time: 15:15.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     88  Nina Fiore             8th      3            3        12:55.6      12:55.6      0:14.8
    2     83  Kayla Beaudet          7th     44           47        15:11.5      28:07.1      2:30.7
    3     93  Ashley Hernandez       7th     51           98        15:44.8      43:52.0      3:04.1
    4     91  Annie Lynn Griffis     6th     62          160        16:11.3    1:00:03.3      3:30.5
    5     87  Mia Esquivel           7th     66          226        16:16.5    1:16:19.8      3:35.8
    6     98  Yahaira Mancillas      6th     68          294        16:23.9    1:32:43.8      3:43.1
    7    102  Citally Rico           7th     74          368        17:25.1    1:50:08.9      4:44.3
    8     99  Tanairy Mejia          6th  More Than  7           17:27.2    2:07:36.1      4:46.4
    9     89  Jocelyn Flores         7th  More Than  7           18:10.6    2:25:46.7      5:29.8
   10     96  Madelyn Kolthoff       7th  More Than  7           18:11.6    2:43:58.4      5:30.8
   11     90  Thays Gomez            6th  More Than  7           18:18.2    3:02:16.6      5:37.5
   12     94  Vanessa Hernandez      6th  More Than  7           18:43.4    3:21:00.0      6:02.6
   13     92  Yaretzi Gutierrez      6th  More Than  7           18:44.7    3:39:44.7      6:03.9
   14    100  Abigail Ortiz          6th  More Than  7           18:58.8    3:58:43.5      6:18.0
   15     97  Emma Koziol            7th  More Than  7           19:10.3    4:17:53.9      6:29.6
   16     85  Bella Conglehn         7th  More Than  7           19:53.6    4:37:47.5      7:12.8
   17     86  Kendra Daugherty       6th  More Than  7           20:59.2    4:58:46.7      8:18.4
   18     95  Daniela Jaime          6th  More Than  7           22:01.6    5:20:48.4      9:20.9
   19    101  Isabella Ortiz         7th  More Than  7           22:01.9    5:42:50.3      9:21.1

Rochelle Middle School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 327  Team Score (times):    1:22:58.6   Average Time: 16:35.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    385  Ava Horner             6th     54           54        15:49.5      15:49.5      3:08.8
    2    388  Magaly Marin           8th     61          115        16:09.7      31:59.3      3:29.0
    3    391  Bridget Ramirez        7th     67          182        16:20.5      48:19.8      3:39.7
    4    397  Savanna Wilson         6th     70          252        16:36.0    1:04:55.9      3:55.2
    5    380  Bianca Bautista        8th     75          327        18:02.7    1:22:58.6      5:21.9
    6    381  Aliyah Bonilla         6th     76          403        19:01.6    1:42:00.2      6:20.9
    7    396  Madigan Williams       6th     77          480        19:07.9    2:01:08.2      6:27.1
    8    395  Layla Vazquez          6th  More Than  7           19:18.6    2:20:26.8      6:37.9
    9    387  Cammyla MacIas         6th  More Than  7           19:25.4    2:39:52.3      6:44.6
   10    386  Brittany Ibarra        6th  More Than  7           20:11.3    3:00:03.6      7:30.5
   11    394  Rylin Tabor            6th  More Than  7           21:07.3    3:21:11.0      8:26.6
   12    389  Kylie McCullough       6th  More Than  7           21:18.1    3:42:29.1      8:37.3
   13    390  Ennosence Moore        8th  More Than  7           24:07.2    4:06:36.3     11:26.5

Eastland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    183  Ella Dambman           7th  Less Than  5           15:33.8      15:33.8      2:53.1
    2    188  Lily Mullen            8th  Less Than  5           15:48.7      31:22.6      3:08.0
    3    191  Teagan Viney           7th  Less Than  5           17:32.0      48:54.6      4:51.2

Rock Falls Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    430  Katalina Scott         6th  Less Than  5           15:56.6      15:56.6      3:15.8
    2    429  Abby Meeks             8th  Less Than  5           20:48.4      36:45.0      8:07.6
    3    427  Greta Hacker           7th  Less Than  5           20:58.8      57:43.8      8:18.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity


YHS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  31  Team Score (times):    1:34:11.5   Average Time: 18:50.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    584  Helena Kleronomos      jr       1            1        18:20.4      18:20.4      0:00.0
    2    583  Sara Klemm             jr       6            7        18:53.5      37:13.9      0:33.1
    3    574  Makenna Edwards        fr       7           14        18:55.0      56:09.0      0:34.6
    4    586  Katie Melzer           fr       8           22        18:57.5    1:15:06.6      0:37.1
    5    580  Margret Hunter         so       9           31        19:04.9    1:34:11.5      0:44.5
    6    593  Hailey Simmons         jr      10           41        19:07.7    1:53:19.2      0:47.3
    7    598  Nicki Vergara          jr      13           54        19:37.4    2:12:56.6      1:17.0
    8    596  Laura Taylor           jr   More Than  7           19:58.0    2:32:54.6      1:37.6
    9    589  Anabela Penland        jr   More Than  7           20:28.1    2:53:22.7      2:07.7
   10    587  Sam Moreno             sr   More Than  7           21:18.5    3:14:41.3      2:58.1
   11    590  Natalee Penland        jr   More Than  7           23:44.2    3:38:25.5      5:23.8

Dixon High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  87  Team Score (times):    1:38:28.0   Average Time: 19:41.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    157  Jade Miller            jr       3            3        18:41.4      18:41.4      0:21.0
    2    163  Paige Stees            jr      11           14        19:20.7      38:02.1      1:00.3
    3    154  Grace Johnson          jr      21           35        19:57.5      57:59.7      1:37.1
    4    150  Emily Conderman        fr      25           60        20:11.5    1:18:11.2      1:51.1
    5    151  Nicquelette Fazekas    sr      27           87        20:16.7    1:38:28.0      1:56.3
    6    165  Kayleigh Thomas        sr      90          177        28:46.3    2:07:14.3     10:25.9

Rock Falls High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):    1:39:28.4   Average Time: 19:53.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    408  Bailee Fortney         sr       2            2        18:36.0      18:36.0      0:15.6
    2    419  Erin Porter            sr      15           17        19:48.5      38:24.6      1:28.1
    3    414  Alexandra Gomez        sr      17           34        19:52.1      58:16.8      1:31.7
    4    421  Gracie Rippy           fr      28           62        20:22.0    1:18:38.9      2:01.6
    5    410  Bryahna Ganther        jr      35           97        20:49.5    1:39:28.4      2:29.1
    6    411  Calin Gaulrapp         so      37          134        21:01.1    2:00:29.6      2:40.7
    7    412  Lilian Gaulrapp        sr      41          175        21:26.8    2:21:56.5      3:06.4
    8    420  Sydney Reyes           jr   More Than  7           21:56.6    2:43:53.1      3:36.2
    9    422  Whitney Schwindenhammersr   More Than  7           22:27.5    3:06:20.7      4:07.1
   10    407  Kacey Estrella         jr   More Than  7           22:40.7    3:29:01.4      4:20.3
   11    418  Belen Mendoza          sr   More Than  7           23:47.1    3:52:48.5      5:26.7
   12    406  Madison Arickx         sr   More Than  7           24:18.7    4:17:07.2      5:58.3
   13    409  Madison Fortney        jr   More Than  7           24:27.1    4:41:34.4      6:06.7
   14    423  Macayleigh Smith       sr   More Than  7           28:00.7    5:09:35.2      9:40.3
   15    426  Alexis Whiles          sr   More Than  7           28:47.9    5:38:23.1     10:27.5

Belvidere North High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):    1:39:18.9   Average Time: 19:51.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     56  Madison Diercks        sr       5            5        18:52.8      18:52.8      0:32.4
    2     59  Sydnie Elder           jr      12           17        19:31.1      38:23.9      1:10.7
    3     55  Citlin Corso           sr      20           37        19:55.7      58:19.6      1:35.3
    4     78  Giana Sagona           sr      24           61        20:08.2    1:18:27.9      1:47.8
    5     64  Anna Hulstedt          sr      36           97        20:51.0    1:39:18.9      2:30.6
    6     74  Alexia Pecora          fr      40          137        21:09.6    2:00:28.6      2:49.2
    7     62  Natalie Horgan         jr      55          192        21:53.9    2:22:22.6      3:33.5
    8     58  Rayley Effler          jr   More Than  7           22:18.3    2:44:41.0      3:57.9
    9     79  Anna Sida              jr   More Than  7           23:42.0    3:08:23.0      5:21.6
   10     68  Katherine Luna         sr   More Than  7           23:50.2    3:32:13.2      5:29.8
   11     66  Isabella Kazluski      sr   More Than  7           24:12.2    3:56:25.5      5:51.8
   12     63  Anna Hornick           sr   More Than  7           24:13.0    4:20:38.5      5:52.6
   13     53  Samantha Allen         sr   More Than  7           25:28.2    4:46:06.8      7:07.8
   14     69  Grace McCutcheon       jr   More Than  7           31:46.5    5:17:53.4     13:26.1

Kaneland High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 148  Team Score (times):    1:42:33.4   Average Time: 20:30.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    298  Rachel Richtman        sr       4            4        18:46.8      18:46.8      0:26.4
    2    286  Olivia Franklin        jr      19           23        19:54.1      38:41.0      1:33.7
    3    285  Mackenzie Egert        jr      34           57        20:43.7      59:24.7      2:23.3
    4    292  Caroline Nosek         so      43          100        21:30.3    1:20:55.1      3:09.9
    5    278  Lindsey Andrae         fr      48          148        21:38.3    1:42:33.4      3:17.9
    6    283  Rose Dallal            fr      49          197        21:45.8    2:04:19.3      3:25.4
    7    291  Jacquelyn Nettnin      fr      57          254        22:03.8    2:26:23.1      3:43.4
    8    295  Jessica Phillipp       fr   More Than  7           22:08.7    2:48:31.9      3:48.3
    9    281  Aubrey Broz            jr   More Than  7           22:10.0    3:10:42.0      3:49.6
   10    290  Izzy Mohatt            sr   More Than  7           22:28.5    3:33:10.5      4:08.1
   11    288  Emma Hockey            sr   More Than  7           22:36.8    3:55:47.3      4:16.4
   12    297  Kendall Regnier        sr   More Than  7           23:51.8    4:19:39.1      5:31.4
   13    282  Madigan Burton         sr   More Than  7           26:31.1    4:46:10.3      8:10.7
   14    289  Sophia James           jr   More Than  7           26:46.5    5:12:56.8      8:26.1

Sterling High Shool    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times):    1:43:11.7   Average Time: 20:38.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    500  Lilian Peavy           so      16           16        19:49.2      19:49.2      1:28.8
    2    498  Kylie Nicklaus         fr      23           39        20:06.5      39:55.8      1:46.1
    3    495  Mika Martinez          jr      33           72        20:38.0    1:00:33.8      2:17.6
    4    486  Andrea Cervantes       sr      39          111        21:07.2    1:21:41.1      2:46.8
    5    484  Madilyn Barnhart       sr      44          155        21:30.6    1:43:11.7      3:10.2
    6    493  Ellie Mahar            fr      45          200        21:31.0    2:04:42.7      3:10.6
    7    499  Madisyn Nicklaus       sr      58          258        22:24.7    2:27:07.5      4:04.3
    8    503  Isabelle Smith         so   More Than  7           22:29.5    2:49:37.1      4:09.1
    9    497  Sarah Navarro          so   More Than  7           22:39.1    3:12:16.2      4:18.7
   10    504  Katelynn Trobaugh      sr   More Than  7           23:44.4    3:36:00.7      5:24.0
   11    489  Yaqueline Hernandez    sr   More Than  7           24:25.9    4:00:26.6      6:05.5
   12    485  Madison Bland          sr   More Than  7           24:29.5    4:24:56.2      6:09.1
   13    506  Brynlee Wolfe          sr   More Than  7           24:41.7    4:49:37.9      6:21.3
   14    491  Matea Lira             jr   More Than  7           28:43.5    5:18:21.5     10:23.1
   15    496  Hannah Mobarak         so   More Than  7           28:47.3    5:47:08.8     10:26.9
   16    483  Lydia Anton            jr   More Than  7           28:47.7    6:15:56.6     10:27.3
   17    502  Zoe Ryan               sr   More Than  7           29:01.5    6:44:58.1     10:41.1
   18    501  Sofia Rumbolz          jr   More Than  7           29:09.8    7:14:07.9     10:49.4

Rosary High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 159  Team Score (times):    1:43:16.4   Average Time: 20:39.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    435  Maia Italia            jr      18           18        19:52.7      19:52.7      1:32.3
    2    440  Brooke O'Carroll       so      26           44        20:14.6      40:07.3      1:54.2
    3    446  Katie Ubertino         so      30           74        20:28.9    1:00:36.2      2:08.5
    4    437  Katie Lifka            jr      38          112        21:03.3    1:21:39.5      2:42.9
    5    439  Anne Molenhouse        jr      47          159        21:36.8    1:43:16.4      3:16.4
    6    436  Grace Izpata           so      50          209        21:47.2    2:05:03.6      3:26.8
    7    438  Anna Michel            sr      73          282        24:09.3    2:29:12.9      5:48.9
    8    442  Emma Schwartz          sr   More Than  7           24:14.5    2:53:27.4      5:54.1
    9    445  Mary Tork              jr   More Than  7           25:29.0    3:18:56.5      7:08.6

Sycamore High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 207  Team Score (times):    1:45:49.4   Average Time: 21:09.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    508  Lily Baker             so      22           22        20:01.5      20:01.5      1:41.1
    2    517  Kristin Plauck         sr      32           54        20:31.5      40:33.1      2:11.1
    3    512  Ali Flatter            jr      46          100        21:32.0    1:02:05.1      3:11.6
    4    523  Kylie Von Schnase      so      51          151        21:49.8    1:23:55.0      3:29.4
    5    522  Gretchen Strathman     jr      56          207        21:54.4    1:45:49.4      3:34.0
    6    524  Reagan Wesley          jr      64          271        23:20.6    2:09:10.1      5:00.2
    7    521  Chelsea Smith          jr      75          346        24:22.2    2:33:32.3      6:01.8
    8    520  Noelle Simone          jr   More Than  7           27:12.8    3:00:45.2      8:52.4

Hampshire    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 262  Team Score (times):    1:50:08.7   Average Time: 22:01.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    260  Stella Oury            sr      42           42        21:30.2      21:30.2      3:09.8
    2    256  Cortney Kriens         so      52           94        21:51.7      43:21.9      3:31.3
    3    255  Emma Johnson           so      53          147        21:52.1    1:05:14.0      3:31.7
    4    250  Lindsey Baron          jr      54          201        21:53.3    1:27:07.4      3:32.9
    5    263  Mia Vonic              sr      61          262        23:01.3    1:50:08.7      4:40.9
    6    261  Eshal Shakoor          fr      66          328        23:34.7    2:13:43.5      5:14.3
    7    251  Veronica Evitts        jr      72          400        24:09.0    2:37:52.5      5:48.6
    8    253  Michaela Janesova      sr   More Than  7           24:15.0    3:02:07.5      5:54.6
    9    254  Kaila Jensen           sr   More Than  7           24:50.6    3:26:58.2      6:30.2

Belvidere HS, District 100    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 280  Team Score (times):    1:52:18.9   Average Time: 22:27.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     42  Kaleigh Inniss         so      31           31        20:29.8      20:29.8      2:09.4
    2     41  Elly Heimer            jr      59           90        22:25.8      42:55.6      4:05.4
    3     47  Journie Manzella       jr      60          150        22:31.7    1:05:27.4      4:11.3
    4     40  Ericka Flores          fr      62          212        23:05.9    1:28:33.4      4:45.5
    5     38  Desireay Beaudet       so      68          280        23:45.5    1:52:18.9      5:25.1
    6     52  Katey Wallace          jr      86          366        26:52.1    2:19:11.0      8:31.7
    7     37  Daisy Arteaga          fr      91          457        29:05.0    2:48:16.1     10:44.6
    8     48  Sydney Porter          sr   More Than  7           31:19.6    3:19:35.7     12:59.2
    9     46  Jazmine Manzella       so   More Than  7           36:08.1    3:55:43.8     17:47.7

East Moline United    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 292  Team Score (times):    2:01:48.9   Average Time: 24:21.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    178  Brinley Rodgers        sr      14           14        19:45.8      19:45.8      1:25.4
    2    180  Analya Sedano          jr      29           43        20:28.1      40:14.0      2:07.7
    3    169  Zoe Cervantes          sr      76          119        24:23.5    1:04:37.6      6:03.1
    4    176  Jennifer Motcho        jr      80          199        25:23.7    1:30:01.3      7:03.3
    5    171  Faridatou Issifou      jr      93          292        31:47.5    2:01:48.9     13:27.1

Princeton    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 368  Team Score (times):    2:03:27.6   Average Time: 24:41.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    351  Elizabeth Orwig        sr      63           63        23:13.1      23:13.1      4:52.7
    2    344  Lauren Frost           jr      69          132        23:46.5      46:59.6      5:26.1
    3    352  Malin Sende            sr      70          202        24:01.4    1:11:01.1      5:41.0
    4    348  Elana Martinez         jr      81          283        25:44.1    1:36:45.3      7:23.7
    5    349  Alexandra Michael      sr      85          368        26:42.2    2:03:27.6      8:21.8
    6    345  Addilyn Glass          jr      87          455        27:33.7    2:31:01.3      9:13.3

Aquin    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 378  Team Score (times):    2:04:44.4   Average Time: 24:56.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      7  Gwen Stovall           jr      65           65        23:30.2      23:30.2      5:09.8
    2      3  Alyssa Hunziker        so      71          136        24:06.6      47:36.9      5:46.2
    3      4  Ashley Lamm            jr      77          213        24:55.5    1:12:32.4      6:35.1
    4      1  Hailey Golackson       fr      82          295        25:55.0    1:38:27.4      7:34.6
    5      2  Emma Holder            jr      83          378        26:16.9    2:04:44.4      7:56.5
    6      6  Chloe Smith            jr      89          467        27:52.7    2:32:37.1      9:32.3

Ottawa (Twp) High School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 382  Team Score (times):    2:04:48.1   Average Time: 24:57.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    332  Grace McGettigan       sr      67           67        23:38.9      23:38.9      5:18.5
    2    329  Hallie Hellman         sr      74          141        24:13.9      47:52.8      5:53.5
    3    320  Marianna Carus         sr      78          219        25:06.0    1:12:58.9      6:45.6
    4    331  Lexi Jett              jr      79          298        25:09.8    1:38:08.8      6:49.4
    5    336  Haylie Schubbe         jr      84          382        26:39.3    2:04:48.1      8:18.9
    6    330  Hannah Holtzman        sr      88          470        27:51.3    2:32:39.4      9:30.9
    7    325  Katlyn Haff            jr      92          562        29:15.5    3:01:54.9     10:55.1

Eastland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    192  Delaney Wilhelms       fr   Less Than  5           21:54.8      21:54.8      3:34.4
    2    189  Natalie Reifsteck      so   Less Than  5           23:47.5      45:42.4      5:27.1

Freeport High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    213  Kiera Watson           jr   Less Than  5           25:18.7      25:18.7      6:58.3
    2    214  Sarah Webster          jr   Less Than  5           27:35.6      52:54.3      9:15.2

Geneva High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    236  Andrine Larsen         sr   Less Than  5           18:57.9      18:57.9      0:37.5
    2    248  Elise Waldchen         fr   Less Than  5           20:33.1      39:31.1      2:12.7
    3    241  Mckenna Mertes         fr   Less Than  5           20:39.3    1:00:10.4      2:18.9
    4    231  Grace Foley            sr   Less Than  5           25:21.6    1:25:32.1      7:01.2

Hononegah    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    267  Maddi Bronnimann       jr   Less Than  5           23:03.0      23:03.0      4:42.6
    2    275  Ava Tarara             so   Less Than  5           23:53.6      46:56.7      5:33.2
    3    268  Claire Cannady         so   Less Than  5           26:38.7    1:13:35.4      8:18.3
    4    266  Olivia Bergeron        jr   Less Than  5           27:03.9    1:40:39.4      8:43.5

LaSalle-Peru H.S.    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    306  Ashley Heagy           sr   Less Than  5           18:59.3      18:59.3      0:38.9
    2    312  Michela Ossola         sr   Less Than  5           22:15.6      41:14.9      3:55.2

Rochelle Township High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    399  Britney Baez           sr   Less Than  5           21:10.4      21:10.4      2:50.0

Sandwich CUSD #430    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    448  Claire Roberts         jr   Less Than  5           22:50.1      22:50.1      4:29.7
    2    450  Peyton Rogers          jr   Less Than  5           23:41.4      46:31.6      5:21.0
    3    447  Catrina Mitchell       jr   Less Than  5           30:15.4    1:16:47.0     11:55.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls F/S


YHS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  18  Team Score (times):    1:44:50.3   Average Time: 20:58.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    572  Lucy Anderson          fr       1            1        20:30.9      20:30.9      0:00.0
    2    581  Emma Jasutis           fr       2            3        20:45.1      41:16.0      0:14.1
    3    592  Kylie Regas            so       4            7        21:01.4    1:02:17.4      0:30.4
    4    588  Renee Niles            so       5           12        21:06.4    1:23:23.9      0:35.5
    5    576  Rhiannon Galasso       fr       6           18        21:26.3    1:44:50.3      0:55.4
    6    591  Nuria Pugh             so      19           37        23:02.6    2:07:52.9      2:31.6
    7    573  Morgan Berkery         so      48           85        24:49.2    2:32:42.2      4:18.3
    8    585  Paula Malo De Molina Abso   More Than  7           25:43.0    2:58:25.2      5:12.0

Dixon High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  88  Team Score (times):    1:52:38.8   Average Time: 22:31.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    155  Kait Knipple           fr       3            3        20:47.7      20:47.7      0:16.7
    2    161  Paige Riley            so       8           11        21:34.4      42:22.1      1:03.4
    3    166  Maddie Vanoosten       fr      14           25        22:25.9    1:04:48.0      1:54.9
    4    159  Amara Rascon           so      30           55        23:43.9    1:28:32.0      3:12.9
    5    162  Fatima Rivera          fr      33           88        24:06.8    1:52:38.8      3:35.8
    6    156  Shea Lahey             so      43          131        24:31.6    2:17:10.4      4:00.6
    7    158  Riley Pfoutz           so      55          186        25:53.2    2:43:03.6      5:22.2
    8    153  Kamberlin Humphrey     so   More Than  7           26:27.2    3:09:30.9      5:56.2

Sycamore High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 104  Team Score (times):    1:55:06.6   Average Time: 23:01.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    511  Emma Doyle             so       7            7        21:28.1      21:28.1      0:57.2
    2    513  Loryn Heil             so      20           27        23:06.0      44:34.1      2:35.0
    3    515  Kyle Kness             fr      22           49        23:11.2    1:07:45.4      2:40.3
    4    507  Laura Aviles           so      26           75        23:38.5    1:31:24.0      3:07.6
    5    510  Sophie Davis           fr      29          104        23:42.6    1:55:06.6      3:11.6
    6    516  Sydney Kuhn            so      57          161        26:04.3    2:21:11.0      5:33.3
    7    509  Ava Bickner            so      73          234        28:19.7    2:49:30.7      7:48.7
    8    518  Quirin Polensky        fr   More Than  7           32:51.4    3:22:22.1     12:20.4

Geneva High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 121  Team Score (times):    1:56:17.2   Average Time: 23:15.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    232  Caitlin Gallagher      fr       9            9        21:55.0      21:55.0      1:24.1
    2    238  Julianna Longo         so      12           21        22:21.6      44:16.7      1:50.7
    3    246  Rebecca Spezzano       fr      27           48        23:38.7    1:07:55.5      3:07.7
    4    244  Andrea Ramirez         so      32           80        23:54.7    1:31:50.2      3:23.8
    5    234  Yamilet Hernandez      fr      41          121        24:27.0    1:56:17.2      3:56.0
    6    230  Grace Caskey           fr      45          166        24:39.7    2:20:57.0      4:08.7
    7    239  Alondra Mathena        so      61          227        26:38.3    2:47:35.3      6:07.4

Hononegah    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 129  Team Score (times):    1:56:50.9   Average Time: 23:22.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    274  Sam Risley             fr      10           10        22:09.4      22:09.4      1:38.5
    2    272  Amanda Lawrence        fr      16           26        22:40.2      44:49.6      2:09.2
    3    277  Kaitlyn Wrage          fr      18           44        22:58.6    1:07:48.2      2:27.6
    4    269  Kaylee Goldhagen       fr      39           83        24:18.2    1:32:06.5      3:47.3
    5    264  Arielle Aarvig         fr      46          129        24:44.4    1:56:50.9      4:13.4
    6    273  Haley Oberst           fr      50          179        25:06.4    2:21:57.4      4:35.4
    7    270  Camilla Hauser         fr      51          230        25:08.1    2:47:05.5      4:37.2
    8    276  Ava Truitt             fr   More Than  7           25:17.5    3:12:23.1      4:46.6

Rock Falls High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 180  Team Score (times):    2:01:44.3   Average Time: 24:20.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    417  Tayli Hultin           fr      11           11        22:10.9      22:10.9      1:39.9
    2    425  Lilyana Spotts         fr      15           26        22:28.6      44:39.5      1:57.6
    3    424  Emily Spooner          so      35           61        24:12.2    1:08:51.7      3:41.2
    4    416  Abbi Hosler            so      47          108        24:47.3    1:33:39.0      4:16.3
    5    413  Eden Glenn             so      72          180        28:05.2    2:01:44.3      7:34.2

Belvidere North High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 184  Team Score (times):    2:00:59.4   Average Time: 24:11.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     71  Dellana Muck           so      25           25        23:28.7      23:28.7      2:57.8
    2     67  Mackenzie Key          so      37           62        24:17.2      47:46.0      3:46.3
    3     73  Ada Parker             so      38          100        24:17.7    1:12:03.7      3:46.7
    4     57  Ella Dixon             so      40          140        24:23.7    1:36:27.4      3:52.7
    5     72  Gloria Oteng Bediako   so      44          184        24:31.9    2:00:59.4      4:01.0
    6     61  Sophia Gordon          fr      54          238        25:47.2    2:26:46.7      5:16.3
    7     65  Julia Jones            fr      59          297        26:33.9    2:53:20.6      6:02.9
    8     54  Catalina Baez          fr   More Than  7           28:34.0    3:21:54.7      8:03.1
    9     70  Mera Moucharrafie      fr   More Than  7           28:34.5    3:50:29.2      8:03.5
   10     60  Alayna Frederick       fr   More Than  7           28:39.3    4:19:08.5      8:08.3
   11     75  Brittan Pisarcik       fr   More Than  7           34:44.9    4:53:53.5     14:14.0

LaSalle-Peru H.S.    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 198  Team Score (times):    2:02:45.0   Average Time: 24:33.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    313  Brianna Pijanowski     so      17           17        22:42.3      22:42.3      2:11.4
    2    308  Lauren Johnson         fr      31           48        23:47.5      46:29.9      3:16.6
    3    304  Francesca Eggersdorfer so      36           84        24:14.7    1:10:44.6      3:43.7
    4    310  Karina Moscosa         so      56          140        25:53.4    1:36:38.0      5:22.4
    5    311  Mallely Ontiveros      so      58          198        26:07.0    2:02:45.0      5:36.0
    6    315  Isabella Weber         so      71          269        27:53.0    2:30:38.1      7:22.1
    7    314  Lila Senica            fr      75          344        30:34.2    3:01:12.4     10:03.2
    8    307  Emma Higgins           fr   More Than  7           30:39.6    3:31:52.0     10:08.7

Ottawa (Twp) High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 232  Team Score (times):    2:07:04.1   Average Time: 25:24.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    328  Eva Heimsoth           fr      21           21        23:09.4      23:09.4      2:38.4
    2    323  Gianna Corsolini       so      24           45        23:24.4      46:33.8      2:53.4
    3    340  Megan Smelko           fr      60          105        26:38.2    1:13:12.1      6:07.3
    4    321  Mackenzee Ceja         so      63          168        26:52.4    1:40:04.6      6:21.5
    5    322  Makenna Chiaventone    so      64          232        26:59.5    2:07:04.1      6:28.5
    6    339  Payton Slabaugh        fr      65          297        27:06.3    2:34:10.5      6:35.4
    7    326  Lauren Haff            so      66          363        27:07.6    3:01:18.1      6:36.7
    8    324  Paris Duffy            so   More Than  7           28:47.7    3:30:05.9      8:16.7
    9    338  Lexi Serna             so   More Than  7           28:59.5    3:59:05.4      8:28.5
   10    333  Serina Prebe           so   More Than  7           29:59.6    4:29:05.0      9:28.6
   11    327  Raigan Hanley          so   More Than  7           31:22.3    5:00:27.4     10:51.4

Hampshire    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 242  Team Score (times):    2:06:32.7   Average Time: 25:18.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    249  Genevieve Bangert      fr      28           28        23:38.9      23:38.9      3:08.0
    2    259  Grace Murphy           fr      42           70        24:28.8      48:07.8      3:57.9
    3    262  Anayeli Torres         so      52          122        25:28.8    1:13:36.7      4:57.9
    4    252  Sydney Jaime           fr      53          175        25:42.7    1:39:19.4      5:11.7
    5    258  Ava Minster            fr      67          242        27:13.3    2:06:32.7      6:42.3

East Moline United    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 259  Team Score (times):    2:10:09.2   Average Time: 26:01.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    177  Anyah Ranson           so      13           13        22:22.2      22:22.2      1:51.2
    2    174  Raven Miller           so      34           47        24:07.1      46:29.3      3:36.1
    3    170  Kierstin Decker        fr      68          115        27:22.0    1:13:51.3      6:51.0
    4    179  Jasmine Sanchez        fr      70          185        27:41.2    1:41:32.6      7:10.3
    5    181  Mariette Soglohun      so      74          259        28:36.5    2:10:09.2      8:05.6

Sterling High Shool    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 279  Team Score (times):    2:14:50.1   Average Time: 26:58.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    492  Celeste Lopez          so      23           23        23:22.7      23:22.7      2:51.7
    2    488  Megan Gingrich         fr      49           72        24:51.1      48:13.8      4:20.1
    3    487  Estella Gardner        so      62          134        26:48.8    1:15:02.6      6:17.8
    4    505  Lizbeth Valdivia       so      69          203        27:36.3    1:42:39.0      7:05.4
    5    494  Lili Manon             so      76          279        32:11.0    2:14:50.1     11:40.1

Eastland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    182  Ella Burkholder        so   Less Than  5           27:11.9      27:11.9      6:40.9
    2    186  Macy Misiewicz         sr   Less Than  5           28:04.3      55:16.2      7:33.3
    3    187  Mallory Misiewicz      fr   Less Than  5           28:14.6    1:23:30.9      7:43.7

Freeport High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    210  Amanda Choumont        fr   Less Than  5           25:34.0      25:34.0      5:03.0
    2    211  Mina Tolu-Honary       so   Less Than  5           31:32.2      57:06.2     11:01.3

Princeton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    342  Lexi Bohms             fr   Less Than  5           22:48.8      22:48.8      2:17.8
    2    350  Hannah Muehlschlegel   so   Less Than  5           23:34.6      46:23.4      3:03.7
    3    346  Claire Grey            fr   Less Than  5           27:56.4    1:14:19.9      7:25.4
    4    343  Hope Crouch            so   Less Than  5           28:07.8    1:42:27.7      7:36.8

Rochelle Township High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    402  Sarah Johnson          so   Less Than  5           23:23.8      23:23.8      2:52.9
    2    403  Yuelma Ortiz           fr   Less Than  5           24:40.9      48:04.7      4:09.9
    3    404  Morgan West            so   Less Than  5           26:14.8    1:14:19.6      5:43.8
    4    401  Emily Garcia           so   Less Than  5           27:20.3    1:41:39.9      6:49.3

Rosary High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    441  Maria Panagakis        so   Less Than  5           22:57.7      22:57.7      2:26.7
    2    432  Taylor Carlson         so   Less Than  5           36:10.3      59:08.0     15:39.3

Sandwich CUSD #430    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    449  Molly Roberts          so   Less Than  5           23:32.4      23:32.4      3:01.4