SWSC Pre-conference

August 24, 2021


Results at www.raceresultsplus.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S

Red Division

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 793 Paige Swaw Tinley Park (Andrew) 20:02.0 6:41/M 9
2 2 11 Elle Kobilca Palos Hills (Stagg) 21:02.2 7:01/M 10
3 3 12 Kate Krusinski Palos Hills (Stagg) 21:02.4 7:01/M 10
4 4 119 Madeline Mellin Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 21:19.3 7:06/M 9
5 5 784 Grace Gerhardstein Tinley Park (Andrew) 21:25.1 7:08/M 10
6 6 1178 Chloe Miller New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 21:28.3 7:09/M 9
7 7 791 Nicole Prassas Tinley Park (Andrew) 21:34.8 7:12/M 9
8 8 517 Ruby Hillegass New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 21:42.6 7:14/M 9
9 9 114 Mady Dykstra Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 22:14.2 7:25/M 10
10 10 1184 Makenna Zitkus New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 22:21.1 7:27/M 9
11 11 790 Dena Prassas Tinley Park (Andrew) 22:29.0 7:30/M 9
12 12 1181 Morgan Sallese New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 22:35.9 7:32/M 10
13 13 777 Alyssa Bartlett Tinley Park (Andrew) 22:51.6 7:37/M 10
14 14 1176 Mia Klosowski New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 22:56.3 7:39/M 9
15 15 785 Anne Lloyd Tinley Park (Andrew) 23:05.5 7:42/M 9
16 16 18 Amanda Pocica Palos Hills (Stagg) 23:29.3 7:50/M 10
17 17 1182 Portia Stiglic New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 23:29.9 7:50/M 10
18 18 519 Molly Muehlnickel New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 23:34.6 7:52/M 9
19 19 515 Taylor White New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 23:48.5 7:56/M 10
20 20 113 Brynn Dowding Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 23:49.0 7:56/M 9
21 21 789 Claire O'Shea Tinley Park (Andrew) 23:49.5 7:57/M 10
22 22 120 Mady Mroz Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 23:49.7 7:57/M 10
23 23 514 Ava Tomala New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 23:51.9 7:57/M 10
24 24 1179 Ellie Pacyga New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 24:20.8 8:07/M 9
25 25 21 Victoria Worotniak Palos Hills (Stagg) 24:24.2 8:08/M 10
26 26 118 Magaly Marin Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 24:48.3 8:16/M 10
27 27 121 Mikayla Ryan Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 24:53.3 8:18/M 9
28 (> 7) 795 Rachel Young Tinley Park (Andrew) 24:53.4 8:18/M 10
29 28 512 Addie Robitz New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 24:55.2 8:18/M 10
30 29 507 Monica Alvarez New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 24:56.0 8:19/M 9
31 30 6 Anna Duda Palos Hills (Stagg) 25:01.7 8:21/M 10
32 (> 7) 788 Paige Mungia Tinley Park (Andrew) 25:11.3 8:24/M 9
33 31 2 Kameryn Autullo Palos Hills (Stagg) 25:19.4 8:26/M 10
34 32 4 Ava Deyoung Palos Hills (Stagg) 25:50.0 8:37/M 10
35 (> 7) 782 Mary Jo Fisher Tinley Park (Andrew) 26:43.7 8:55/M 9
36 33 511 Olivia McKee New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 26:55.2 8:58/M 10
37 (> 7) 508 Ella Crocker New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 26:55.8 8:59/M 10
38 (> 7) 8 Feona Howley Palos Hills (Stagg) 27:02.9 9:01/M 9
39 (> 7) 786 Ashley Marth Tinley Park (Andrew) 27:11.0 9:04/M 9
40 34 1177 Kylie Ludwig New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 27:24.5 9:08/M 9
41 (> 7) 10 Pauline Kinastowski Palos Hills (Stagg) 27:28.4 9:09/M 10
42 (> 7) 1175 Emma Haegele New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 27:31.8 9:11/M 9
43 (> 7) 516 Brooke Bittner New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 28:24.5 9:28/M 10
44 (> 7) 783 Stella Fortino Tinley Park (Andrew) 29:01.9 9:41/M 10
45 (> 7) 7 Razan Hazim Palos Hills (Stagg) 29:02.1 9:41/M 10
46 (> 7) 17 Cecilia Pescetto Palos Hills (Stagg) 29:06.7 9:42/M 10
47 (> 7) 1174 Maura Cecich New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 30:25.6 10:09/M 10
48 (> 7) 778 Brooke Baumgartner Tinley Park (Andrew) 30:43.4 10:14/M 10
49 (> 7) 780 Delaney Dillon Tinley Park (Andrew) 30:47.2 10:16/M 10
50 (> 7) 787 Kaida Melberg Tinley Park (Andrew) 34:01.8 11:21/M 9
51 (> 7) 1183 Mellena Williams New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 34:40.2 11:33/M 9
52 35 116 Amy Gayton Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 36:32.8 12:11/M 9