SWSC Pre-conference

August 24, 2021


Results at www.raceresultsplus.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S

Blue Division

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 591 Kara Waishwell Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 20:04.7 6:42/M 9
2 2 647 Ava Kozak Lockport (Twp.) 20:06.1 6:42/M 12
3 3 579 Ellie Feigl Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 20:53.7 6:58/M 9
4 4 586 Katie O'Brien Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 21:02.1 7:01/M 10
5 5 581 Maura Hanrahan Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 21:24.4 7:08/M 10
6 6 587 Bailey Orozco Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 21:30.5 7:10/M 9
7 7 666 Maya Chudoba Lockport (Twp.) 22:18.5 7:26/M 10
8 8 593 Maddie Yacobozzi Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 22:46.5 7:36/M 10
9 (< 5) 69 Hannah Madla Bolingbrook 22:50.8 7:37/M 10
10 9 675 Emily Pubentz Lockport (Twp.) 23:03.1 7:41/M 10
11 10 576 Mira Bhargava Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 23:10.5 7:44/M 9
12 (> 7) 582 Julie Huguelet Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 24:00.8 8:00/M 10
13 11 665 Delaney Boike Lockport (Twp.) 24:24.0 8:08/M 10
14 (< 5) 73 Ayva Patel Bolingbrook 24:42.6 8:14/M 10
15 12 673 Patrycja Mrowca Lockport (Twp.) 24:47.2 8:16/M 10
16 13 676 Madison Strom Lockport (Twp.) 24:59.4 8:20/M 10
17 (> 7) 592 Emma Walsh Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 25:05.5 8:22/M 9
18 14 672 Emily Makinney Lockport (Twp.) 25:17.7 8:26/M 9
19 (> 7) 574 Sinead Barrett Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 25:44.3 8:35/M 9
20 (> 7) 583 Peyton Komer Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 27:54.2 9:18/M 9
21 (> 7) 578 Charlotte Contaldi Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 28:12.1 9:24/M 9
22 (< 5) 70 Arielle Manas Bolingbrook 28:23.6 9:28/M 9
23 (> 7) 664 Abby Andrews Lockport (Twp.) 28:49.4 9:36/M 10
24 (< 5) 158 Jenesys Harris Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) 29:37.1 9:52/M 9
25 (> 7) 577 Soley Burgul Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 30:45.6 10:15/M 10
26 (> 7) 590 Hannah Vuillaume Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 31:48.5 10:36/M 9
27 (> 7) 670 Ann Jesse Lockport (Twp.) 32:17.4 10:46/M 9
28 (> 7) 669 Biviana Hernandez Lockport (Twp.) 32:56.6 10:59/M 9
29 (> 7) 588 Kaitlin Prather Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 32:56.7 10:59/M 9
30 (< 5) 66 Zaara Gondal Bolingbrook 33:23.4 11:08/M 10
31 (> 7) 668 Angelina Dockery Lockport (Twp.) 33:57.1 11:19/M 9
32 (> 7) 667 Kalli Cole Lockport (Twp.) 34:31.2 11:30/M 9
33 (> 7) 585 Amber Napiwocki Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 34:46.5 11:36/M 10
34 (> 7) 580 Brooke Francis Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 36:16.7 12:06/M 10
35 (< 5) 159 Dasani Wilson Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) 42:22.6 14:08/M 10