Minooka XC Flight Invitational Open

September 15, 2018


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 457 Nora Whelton Lyons Township 19:30.00 6:30/M SR  
2 2 377 Diane Makovic Lyons Township 19:37.00 6:32/M JR  
3 3 1232 Sam Moreno YHS 19:57.00 6:39/M JR  
4 4 1091 Carlyn Sokol Naperville Central High School 20:05.00 6:42/M JR  
5 5 8 Katie Cole Batavia 20:13.00 6:44/M JR  
6 6 15 Anissa Garcia Batavia 20:18.00 6:46/M JR  
7 7 430 Ally Sarussi Lyons Township 20:27.00 6:49/M JR  
8 8 70 Chelsey Recendez Belvidere North 20:38.00 6:52/M SR  
9 9 1087 Kate Scrima Naperville Central High School 20:42.00 6:54/M JR  
10 10 406 Leah Paliakas Lyons Township 20:43.00 6:54/M JR  
11 11 1072 Mary McGrail Naperville Central High School 20:46.00 6:55/M JR  
12 12 480 Olivia Kics Minooka 20:48.00 6:56/M JR  
13 13 1107 Andrea Ballard Plainfield North High School 21:04.00 7:01/M SR  
14 14 496 Nina Shanahan Minooka 21:15.00 7:05/M JR  
15 15 1075 Morgan Olefsky Naperville Central High School 21:20.00 7:06/M JR  
16 16 1 Josie Adams Batavia 21:25.00 7:08/M JR  
17 17 490 Kaylee Ratcliff Minooka 21:35.00 7:11/M JR  
18 18 1089 Indya Smith-Johnson Naperville Central High School 21:36.00 7:12/M JR  
19 19 54 Danielle Guenev Belvidere North 21:40.00 7:13/M JR  
20 20 385 Olivia McLean Lyons Township 21:44.00 7:14/M SO  
21 21 1084 Rachel Schlesinger Naperville Central High School 21:47.00 7:15/M JR  
22 22 133 Britney Naranjo HEHS 21:51.00 7:17/M SO  
23 23 449 Katie Vaiciulis Lyons Township 21:54.00 7:18/M SR  
24 24 348 Tess Grzegorek Lyons Township 21:59.00 7:19/M JR  
25 25 1115 Olivia Henze Plainfield North High School 21:59.00 7:19/M JR  
26 (> 7) 397 Emily O'Donnell Lyons Township 21:59.00 7:19/M SR  
27 26 489 Maddie Olenick Minooka 22:02.00 7:20/M JR  
28 (> 7) 439 Elena Stirn Lyons Township 22:08.00 7:22/M SR  
29 27 477 Caitlyn Hoover Minooka 22:08.00 7:22/M SR  
30 28 1073 Emilie Mineo Naperville Central High School 22:24.00 7:28/M SR  
31 29 7 Rebekah Cepolski Batavia 22:25.00 7:28/M JR  
32 30 20 Lauren Gould Batavia 22:27.00 7:29/M SR  
33 (> 7) 1076 Sara Olefsky Naperville Central High School 22:28.00 7:29/M JR  
34 (> 7) 424 Duska Richert Lyons Township 22:30.00 7:30/M FR  
35 (> 7) 1102 Paige Vetter Naperville Central High School 22:30.00 7:30/M SO  
36 (> 7) 423 Maeve Rice Lyons Township 22:32.00 7:30/M JR  
37 31 61 Katie Luna Belvidere North 22:34.00 7:31/M JR  
38 32 19 Erin Golden Batavia 22:35.00 7:31/M JR  
39 33 2 Juliana Alley Batavia 22:35.00 7:31/M JR  
40 (> 7) 345 Nora Gannon Lyons Township 22:37.00 7:32/M FR  
41 (> 7) 440 Elena Stoddard Lyons Township 22:44.00 7:34/M SO  
42 (> 7) 18 Sarah Gillerlain Batavia 22:44.00 7:34/M SR  
43 34 137 Janae Dean HEHS 22:49.00 7:36/M JR  
44 (> 7) 33 Julia Pelech Batavia 22:51.00 7:37/M JR  
45 35 174 Tesa Scianna Huntley High School 22:52.00 7:37/M JR  
46 (> 7) 14 Lauren Fortino Batavia 22:53.00 7:37/M JR  
47 36 1221 Ava Glenn YHS 22:53.00 7:37/M FR  
48 (> 7) 26 Carla Macias Batavia 22:53.00 7:37/M SR  
49 (> 7) 1041 Erin Daugherty Naperville Central High School 22:55.00 7:38/M JR  
50 (> 7) 1052 Sophia Gonzalez Naperville Central High School 22:56.00 7:38/M FR  
51 (> 7) 1049 Emily Fetzer Naperville Central High School 22:56.00 7:38/M SR  
52 (> 7) 1050 Carmen Fleming Naperville Central High School 22:58.00 7:39/M FR  
53 (> 7) 1065 Brigid Kissane Naperville Central High School 22:59.00 7:39/M SO  
54 (> 7) 425 Emmy Rokicki Lyons Township 23:01.00 7:40/M SR  
55 37 93 Jocelyn Guzman Bolingbrook High School 23:01.00 7:40/M JR  
56 (> 7) 411 Sophie Pigman Lyons Township 23:11.00 7:43/M SR  
57 38 500 Kayla Widlowski Minooka 23:12.00 7:44/M FR  
58 (> 7) 1026 Ariana Azimi Naperville Central High School 23:13.00 7:44/M JR  
59 (> 7) 407 Georgia Panos Lyons Township 23:16.00 7:45/M SR  
60 (> 7) 415 Evelyn Purcell Lyons Township 23:18.00 7:46/M JR  
61 (> 7) 383 Vivienne McBride Lyons Township 23:20.00 7:46/M SR  
62 (> 7) 5 Julia Bobosky Batavia 23:20.00 7:46/M SR  
63 39 1240 Jinnaea Richardson YHS 23:21.00 7:47/M SO  
64 (> 7) 291 Marlo Armstrong Lyons Township 23:22.00 7:47/M FR  
65 (> 7) 1098 Mckenna Timmons Naperville Central High School 23:25.00 7:48/M FR  
66 (> 7) 324 Abby Deuter Lyons Township 23:25.00 7:48/M FR  
67 (> 7) 1027 Christina Ba Naperville Central High School 23:25.00 7:48/M FR  
68 (> 7) 1061 Kylie Johnson Naperville Central High School 23:25.00 7:48/M SO  
69 (> 7) 1103 Kaitlyn Williamson Naperville Central High School 23:26.00 7:48/M FR  
70 (> 7) 1092 Anna Sonnenschein Naperville Central High School 23:28.00 7:49/M SO  
71 (> 7) 1088 Sophie Scrima Naperville Central High School 23:28.00 7:49/M FR  
72 40 122 Allessandra Carrasquillo HEHS 23:28.00 7:49/M FR  
73 (> 7) 1071 Marina McCormack Naperville Central High School 23:31.00 7:50/M SR  
74 41 83 Lizbeth Camacho Bolingbrook High School 23:31.00 7:50/M SR  
75 42 1230 Maggie Krider YHS 23:32.00 7:50/M JR  
76 (> 7) 1047 Michelle Enright Naperville Central High School 23:33.00 7:51/M SO  
77 (> 7) 297 Katherine Aubert Lyons Township 23:34.00 7:51/M SR  
78 (> 7) 290 Caroline Anscombe Lyons Township 23:36.00 7:52/M SR  
79 (> 7) 300 Emily Bittman Lyons Township 23:36.00 7:52/M SR  
80 (> 7) 461 Julia Woods Lyons Township 23:43.00 7:54/M SO  
81 (> 7) 1059 Avery Holba Naperville Central High School 23:45.00 7:55/M SO  
82 (> 7) 1064 Ava Karlov Naperville Central High School 23:48.00 7:56/M SO  
83 (> 7) 1096 Mary Szymanski Naperville Central High School 23:49.00 7:56/M SR  
84 (> 7) 39 Sarah Sinovich Batavia 23:51.00 7:57/M FR  
85 (> 7) 1066 Alana Lee Naperville Central High School 23:52.00 7:57/M FR  
86 43 90 Alexis Flores Bolingbrook High School 23:53.00 7:57/M SO  
87 (> 7) 29 Olivia Minnec Batavia 23:56.00 7:58/M SO  
88 44 143 Jocelyn Escalona HEHS 23:56.00 7:58/M SR  
89 (> 7) 46 Natalie Zagorski Batavia 23:59.00 7:59/M FR  
90 45 1194 Caroline Walker Whitney Young 24:02.00 8:00/M SO  
91 46 1160 Lauren Ehlers Whitney Young 24:02.00 8:00/M JR  
92 47 493 Kyndall Ross Minooka 24:08.00 8:02/M SO  
93 (> 7) 341 Audrey Fix Lyons Township 24:11.00 8:03/M SR  
94 (> 7) 1097 Sakina Tariq Naperville Central High School 24:12.00 8:04/M SR  
95 (> 7) 1104 Ashley Wrobel Naperville Central High School 24:15.00 8:05/M SR  
96 (> 7) 443 Fiona Sullivan Lyons Township 24:15.00 8:05/M SO  
97 (> 7) 386 Payton McQueeney Lyons Township 24:17.00 8:05/M JR  
98 (> 7) 1039 Rachael Coppe Naperville Central High School 24:18.00 8:06/M SO  
99 (> 7) 306 Anna Brown Lyons Township 24:19.00 8:06/M FR  
100 (> 7) 1077 Camille Ostiguy Naperville Central High School 24:19.00 8:06/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 335 Kathleen Duffy Lyons Township 24:22.00 8:07/M JR  
102 (> 7) 389 Grace Moore Lyons Township 24:24.00 8:08/M FR  
103 (> 7) 329 Leah Dillon Lyons Township 24:25.00 8:08/M JR  
104 (> 7) 1081 Grace Rubas Naperville Central High School 24:27.00 8:09/M JR  
105 48 1170 Sophie Ljung Whitney Young 24:29.00 8:09/M SR  
106 (> 7) 25 Annika Kuretsky Batavia 24:31.00 8:10/M JR  
107 (> 7) 1029 Haley Barad Naperville Central High School 24:32.00 8:10/M FR  
108 (> 7) 373 Luciana Ligammari Lyons Township 24:34.00 8:11/M JR  
109 (< 5) 115 Mya Gramm EPG 24:35.00 8:11/M JR  
110 (> 7) 393 Enya Murguerza Lyons Township 24:37.00 8:12/M JR  
111 (> 7) 396 Fiona O'Brien Lyons Township 24:39.00 8:13/M SO  
112 (> 7) 372 Jocelyn Liddell Lyons Township 24:41.00 8:13/M SO  
113 (> 7) 308 Viktorija Buntinas Lyons Township 24:41.00 8:13/M JR  
114 (> 7) 343 Kate Fulscher Lyons Township 24:41.00 8:13/M FR  
115 49 134 Krystal Palmer HEHS 24:43.00 8:14/M SO  
116 (> 7) 464 Jayden Ambrose Minooka 24:45.00 8:15/M FR  
117 (> 7) 445 Mimi Tarter Lyons Township 24:45.00 8:15/M SO  
118 (> 7) 413 Eden Post Lyons Township 24:45.00 8:15/M SR  
119 (> 7) 42 Anna Szuberla Batavia 24:47.00 8:15/M FR  
120 50 172 Marley Reicher Huntley High School 24:51.00 8:17/M SO  
121 51 1222 Julia Green YHS 24:52.00 8:17/M SO  
122 52 173 Elizabeth Rocks Huntley High School 24:54.00 8:18/M JR  
123 (> 7) 369 Chloe Kutchek Lyons Township 24:55.00 8:18/M SO  
124 (> 7) 382 Georgia McBride Lyons Township 24:57.00 8:19/M SR  
125 53 104 Jessica Pearson Bolingbrook High School 24:59.00 8:19/M JR  
126 (> 7) 45 Nwe Win Batavia 25:01.00 8:20/M FR  
127 (> 7) 22 Caroline Hager Batavia 25:01.00 8:20/M FR  
128 (> 7) 347 Ella Gerdes Lyons Township 25:02.00 8:20/M JR  
129 54 92 Daisy Gonzalez Bolingbrook High School 25:03.00 8:21/M SR  
130 (> 7) 488 Samantha Oleksyn Minooka 25:04.00 8:21/M FR  
131 (> 7) 32 Zoey Papka Batavia 25:05.00 8:21/M JR  
132 (> 7) 1078 Shoshanna Perchanok Naperville Central High School 25:08.00 8:22/M SR  
133 (> 7) 318 Maria Cieniawski Lyons Township 25:11.00 8:23/M SR  
134 (> 7) 398 Olivia O'Donnell Lyons Township 25:11.00 8:23/M SO  
135 55 152 Rosa Colella Huntley High School 25:12.00 8:24/M SO  
136 (> 7) 469 Ella Cook Minooka 25:13.00 8:24/M FR  
137 (> 7) 497 Kathleen Shields Minooka 25:13.00 8:24/M FR  
138 (> 7) 354 Charlotte Hank Lyons Township 25:14.00 8:24/M SR  
139 (> 7) 13 Peyton Fennel Batavia 25:15.00 8:25/M FR  
140 (> 7) 438 Nina Soofi Lyons Township 25:16.00 8:25/M SO  
141 (> 7) 431 Taylor Schwaab Lyons Township 25:17.00 8:25/M SO  
142 (> 7) 1048 Rachel Enright Naperville Central High School 25:17.00 8:25/M FR  
143 56 49 Molly Carrick Belvidere North 25:18.00 8:26/M SR  
144 (> 7) 451 Anna Walker Lyons Township 25:20.00 8:26/M SO  
145 (> 7) 1044 Liz Ellman Naperville Central High School 25:21.00 8:27/M SR  
146 (> 7) 349 Anna Haggerdy Lyons Township 25:22.00 8:27/M FR  
147 57 65 Karyna Mendoza Belvidere North 25:23.00 8:27/M JR  
148 58 190 Angelina Graff James B. Conant High School 25:24.00 8:28/M SR  
149 (> 7) 465 Elena Bechard Minooka 25:24.00 8:28/M FR  
150 (> 7) 1079 Anuvaa Prabhakaran Naperville Central High School 25:25.00 8:28/M SO  
151 (> 7) 414 Molly Pruitt Lyons Township 25:26.00 8:28/M JR  
152 59 91 Emily Frias Bolingbrook High School 25:27.00 8:29/M SO  
153 (> 7) 1068 Analise Lopez Naperville Central High School 25:29.00 8:29/M JR  
154 (> 7) 346 Lillie George Lyons Township 25:29.00 8:29/M SO  
155 60 1116 Alisia Hernandez Plainfield North High School 25:31.00 8:30/M JR  
156 (> 7) 330 Maya Djurisic Lyons Township 25:40.00 8:33/M JR  
157 (> 7) 487 Margaret Nicoletti Minooka 25:40.00 8:33/M JR  
158 (> 7) 1040 Maggie Dalton Naperville Central High School 25:40.00 8:33/M JR  
159 (> 7) 1083 Lauren Sall Naperville Central High School 25:45.00 8:35/M SR  
160 (> 7) 352 Tia Hammon Lyons Township 25:46.00 8:35/M JR  
161 61 75 Kamille Tomada Belvidere North 25:46.00 8:35/M JR  
162 (> 7) 344 Rory Gallagher Lyons Township 25:47.00 8:35/M FR  
163 (> 7) 356 Lucy Hawblitzel Lyons Township 25:47.00 8:36/M SR  
164 62 57 Bella Kazluski Belvidere North 25:50.00 8:36/M JR  
165 (> 7) 463 Olivia Adams Minooka 25:50.00 8:36/M SO  
166 (> 7) 484 Jordan McGee Minooka 25:50.00 8:36/M JR  
167 (> 7) 59 Bonnie Konopka Belvidere North 25:52.00 8:37/M SR  
168 (> 7) 1093 Kathryn Southon Naperville Central High School 25:52.00 8:37/M JR  
169 (> 7) 472 Kathryn Drey Minooka 25:52.00 8:37/M SR  
170 (> 7) 68 Mara Parker Belvidere North 25:53.00 8:37/M JR  
171 (> 7) 410 Jenna Phillips Lyons Township 25:53.00 8:37/M SR  
172 (> 7) 441 Emily Stortz Lyons Township 25:54.00 8:38/M SO  
173 (> 7) 1095 Melissa Swiatkowski Naperville Central High School 25:56.00 8:38/M FR  
174 (> 7) 288 Zahra Anderson Lyons Township 25:56.00 8:38/M SO  
175 63 158 Nicolette Higgins Huntley High School 25:59.00 8:39/M JR  
176 (> 7) 1090 Maddie Sniadecki Naperville Central High School 26:01.00 8:40/M SO  
177 (> 7) 391 Madelyn Moynihan Lyons Township 26:02.00 8:40/M SR  
178 (> 7) 328 Kate Dillon Lyons Township 26:03.00 8:41/M SR  
179 (> 7) 313 Natalie Carlisle Lyons Township 26:04.00 8:41/M SO  
180 (> 7) 9 Bridget Croci Batavia 26:05.00 8:41/M JR  
181 64 144 Jasmin Gonzalez HEHS 26:06.00 8:42/M SR  
182 (> 7) 495 Allison Sartorelli Minooka 26:07.00 8:42/M SO  
183 65 163 Audrey Langhenry Huntley High School 26:08.00 8:42/M FR  
184 (> 7) 365 Emma Kimble Lyons Township 26:08.00 8:42/M SR  
185 (> 7) 475 Angelica Fernandez Minooka 26:09.00 8:43/M SR  
186 66 178 Taylor Anderson James B. Conant High School 26:09.00 8:43/M SR  
187 (> 7) 380 Zoe Master Lyons Township 26:12.00 8:44/M SR  
188 67 205 Hannah Shulman James B. Conant High School 26:12.00 8:44/M SR  
189 (> 7) 405 Faith Padilla Lyons Township 26:19.00 8:46/M JR  
190 (> 7) 1055 Meena Gupta Naperville Central High School 26:22.00 8:47/M SR  
191 (> 7) 375 Ella Mahaney Lyons Township 26:27.00 8:49/M FR  
192 68 192 Krisha Jivani James B. Conant High School 26:29.00 8:49/M JR  
193 69 105 Eleanor Roche Bolingbrook High School 26:30.00 8:50/M SR  
194 (> 7) 82 Zitlally Cabrera Bolingbrook High School 26:30.00 8:50/M SO  
195 (> 7) 412 Sophia Pomrening Lyons Township 26:31.00 8:50/M SR  
196 (> 7) 363 Mary Rose Kent Lyons Township 26:32.00 8:50/M FR  
197 70 135 Ailyn Segura HEHS 26:34.00 8:51/M SO  
198 (> 7) 338 Jane Ferguson Lyons Township 26:35.00 8:51/M SO  
199 71 148 Sofia Abbott Huntley High School 26:35.00 8:51/M FR  
200 72 187 Kamila Gajkowska James B. Conant High School 26:36.00 8:52/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 1057 Maryam Habib Naperville Central High School 26:38.00 8:52/M SO  
202 (> 7) 23 Gabriella Krause Batavia 26:39.00 8:53/M SR  
203 (> 7) 1036 Chloe Clince Naperville Central High School 26:39.00 8:53/M SO  
204 (> 7) 1085 Emily E Scott Naperville Central High School 26:39.00 8:53/M JR  
205 (> 7) 21 Austen Grizzell Batavia 26:40.00 8:53/M SO  
206 (> 7) 459 Renata Wingert Lyons Township 26:43.00 8:54/M SR  
207 73 1109 Kayla Campbell Plainfield North High School 26:45.00 8:55/M JR  
208 (> 7) 486 Peighton McManus Minooka 26:45.00 8:55/M FR  
209 (> 7) 312 Teya Cantwell Lyons Township 26:46.00 8:55/M FR  
210 (> 7) 4 Paige Bain Batavia 26:46.00 8:55/M FR  
211 (> 7) 433 Adriana Serrano Lyons Township 26:47.00 8:55/M SO  
212 (> 7) 161 Emma Kai Huntley High School 26:47.00 8:55/M SO  
213 (> 7) 474 Ashley Fals Minooka 26:48.00 8:56/M JR  
214 (> 7) 1037 Nicole Coates Naperville Central High School 26:50.00 8:56/M SR  
215 (> 7) 125 Leslie Jimenez HEHS 26:51.00 8:57/M FR  
216 (> 7) 362 Catherine Kemnitz Lyons Township 26:56.00 8:58/M SR  
217 (> 7) 1070 Ashley Mason Naperville Central High School 27:00.00 9:00/M SO  
218 (> 7) 357 Ava Hays Lyons Township 27:11.00 9:03/M FR  
219 (> 7) 452 Emily Walker Lyons Township 27:11.00 9:03/M JR  
220 (> 7) 319 Maddie Colantuono Lyons Township 27:14.00 9:04/M FR  
221 74 1158 Ella Cutler Whitney Young 27:22.00 9:07/M SO  
222 (> 7) 417 Moira Quinn Lyons Township 27:23.00 9:07/M SO  
223 (> 7) 404 Sophia Padgett Lyons Township 27:23.00 9:07/M SO  
224 (> 7) 1043 Mary Jane Deer Naperville Central High School 27:23.00 9:07/M JR  
225 75 185 Valeria Cordova James B. Conant High School 27:35.00 9:11/M SR  
226 (> 7) 159 Beth Hollatz Huntley High School 27:37.00 9:12/M SO  
227 76 184 Paris Burke James B. Conant High School 27:37.00 9:12/M SR  
228 (> 7) 85 Ariana Carrasquillo Bolingbrook High School 27:41.00 9:13/M FR  
229 (> 7) 350 Lauren Hamm Lyons Township 27:45.00 9:15/M SO  
230 (> 7) 387 Alana Mercado Lyons Township 27:47.00 9:15/M SR  
231 (> 7) 106 Jasmine Rosado Bolingbrook High School 27:50.00 9:16/M SR  
232 (> 7) 1056 Faith Ha Naperville Central High School 27:51.00 9:17/M SO  
233 (> 7) 179 Audrey Bazella James B. Conant High School 27:53.00 9:17/M FR  
234 (> 7) 35 Abby Piwowarczyk Batavia 27:53.00 9:17/M FR  
235 (> 7) 1024 Ava Austin Naperville Central High School 27:53.00 9:17/M FR  
236 (> 7) 94 Ruby Huerta Bolingbrook High School 27:54.00 9:18/M FR  
237 (> 7) 299 Jourdan Biocic Lyons Township 27:58.00 9:19/M SR  
238 77 1126 Angie Ramirez Plainfield North High School 27:59.00 9:19/M FR  
239 78 1233 Ashley Navarro YHS 27:59.00 9:19/M SR  
240 79 1131 Alisha Syed Plainfield North High School 27:59.00 9:19/M SO  
241 (> 7) 99 Jessica Manrique Bolingbrook High School 28:02.00 9:20/M JR  
242 (> 7) 351 Meredith Hamm Lyons Township 28:11.00 9:23/M SR  
243 (> 7) 437 Katelyn Sommerfeld Lyons Township 28:16.00 9:25/M FR  
244 (> 7) 191 Nuha Husseini James B. Conant High School 28:32.00 9:30/M FR  
245 (> 7) 175 Mia Simons Huntley High School 28:45.00 9:35/M FR  
246 (> 7) 359 Amaree Hernandez Lyons Township 28:46.00 9:35/M FR  
247 (> 7) 492 Daniela Rosales Minooka 28:47.00 9:35/M SR  
248 (> 7) 304 Selma Brkic Lyons Township 29:01.00 9:40/M SO  
249 (> 7) 107 Faith Scaria Bolingbrook High School 29:02.00 9:40/M SO  
250 (> 7) 447 Emily Toomey Lyons Township 29:16.00 9:45/M SO  
251 (< 5) 1201 Michelle Casas Willowbrook High School 29:18.00 9:46/M JR  
252 80 1181 Audrey Nelson Whitney Young 29:24.00 9:48/M JR  
253 (> 7) 320 Grace Cooper Lyons Township 29:31.00 9:50/M SR  
254 (> 7) 1058 Meriam Hadjarab Naperville Central High School 29:34.00 9:51/M SR  
255 (> 7) 48 Lola Beary Belvidere North 29:36.00 9:52/M JR  
256 (> 7) 47 Samantha Allen Belvidere North 29:37.00 9:52/M JR  
257 (> 7) 378 Isabelle Marcoux Lyons Township 29:41.00 9:53/M FR  
258 81 1121 Lindsey McDonald Plainfield North High School 29:48.00 9:56/M FR  
259 (> 7) 371 Tess Lewandowski Lyons Township 29:51.00 9:57/M JR  
260 (> 7) 28 ZoŽ McKeehan Batavia 29:57.00 9:59/M SO  
261 (> 7) 200 Aashna Patel James B. Conant High School 30:07.00 10:02/M FR  
262 (> 7) 403 Ana Ortiz Lyons Township 30:08.00 10:02/M FR  
263 (> 7) 422 Caroline Rice Lyons Township 30:10.00 10:03/M SO  
264 (> 7) 287 Sammy AbuArab Lyons Township 30:10.00 10:03/M FR  
265 (> 7) 332 Maria Dold Lyons Township 30:20.00 10:06/M FR  
266 (> 7) 455 Leah West Lyons Township 30:29.00 10:09/M FR  
267 (> 7) 409 Amber Phillips Lyons Township 30:42.00 10:14/M FR  
268 (> 7) 1118 Raabia Hussain Plainfield North High School 30:44.00 10:14/M JR  
269 (> 7) 392 Angelina Munoz Lyons Township 30:48.00 10:16/M FR  
270 (> 7) 1113 Brooke Hagenauer Plainfield North High School 30:53.00 10:17/M FR  
271 (> 7) 355 Ella Hawblitzel Lyons Township 30:58.00 10:19/M SO  
272 (> 7) 364 Elena Kielczynski Lyons Township 31:11.00 10:23/M FR  
273 (> 7) 1023 Lauryn Albertini Naperville Central High School 31:11.00 10:23/M FR  
274 (> 7) 429 Emina Saralija Lyons Township 31:11.00 10:23/M SO  
275 (> 7) 155 Megan Dickerson Huntley High School 31:59.00 10:39/M JR  
276 (> 7) 314 Claire Casiello Lyons Township 32:26.00 10:48/M SO  
277 82 1165 Angela Henle Whitney Young 32:27.00 10:49/M SO  
278 (> 7) 427 Orla Ryan Lyons Township 32:43.00 10:54/M FR  
279 (> 7) 470 Kaitlynn Cook Minooka 32:50.00 10:56/M SR  
280 (> 7) 340 Alese Fink Lyons Township 33:24.00 11:08/M JR  
281 (< 5) 1208 Magaly Lopez Willowbrook High School 33:43.00 11:14/M SO  
282 (< 5) 1206 Tya Ingram Willowbrook High School 33:49.00 11:16/M FR  
283 (> 7) 498 Courtney Ubert Minooka 33:58.00 11:19/M SR  
284 83 1184 Daniela Pena Whitney Young 34:05.00 11:21/M SR  
285 (> 7) 442 Ashleigh Stuck Lyons Township 34:11.00 11:23/M SO  
286 (> 7) 126 Niharika Patil HEHS 34:29.00 11:29/M FR  
287 (> 7) 142 Destiny Guzman HEHS 34:31.00 11:30/M SR  
288 (> 7) 353 Maeve Hamor Lyons Township 34:43.00 11:34/M JR  
289 (< 5) 1204 Jessica Franco Willowbrook High School 35:09.00 11:43/M JR  
290 (> 7) 316 Christina Ceja Lyons Township 35:15.00 11:45/M SR  
291 (> 7) 1130 AnneMarrie Suchy Plainfield North High School 36:09.00 12:03/M FR  
292 (> 7) 342 Aileen Flores Lyons Township 36:17.00 12:05/M SO  
293 (< 5) 1144 Emma Richey Rock Island High School 36:22.00 12:07/M FR  
294 (> 7) 360 Vanessa Hernandez Lyons Township 37:14.00 12:24/M FR  
295 (> 7) 381 Grace Mayer Lyons Township 37:31.00 12:30/M SO  
296 (> 7) 129 Jackelyne Aparcio HEHS 38:18.00 12:46/M SO  
297 (> 7) 109 Alexandra Villafuerte Bolingbrook High School 38:23.00 12:47/M SO  
298 (> 7) 100 Ariadna Mendoza Bolingbrook High School 40:16.00 13:25/M FR