Minooka XC Flight Invitational Open

September 21, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 313 Ally Sarussi Lyons Township 20:08.00 6:42/M SR  
2 2 222 Kiley Durkin Lyons Township 20:14.00 6:44/M SR  
3 3 261 Diane Makovic Lyons Township 20:19.00 6:46/M SR  
4 4 475 Indya Smith-Johnson Naperville Central High School 20:22.00 6:47/M SR  
5 5 227 Kate Ferrell Lyons Township 20:26.00 6:48/M JR  
6 6 287 Leah Paliakas Lyons Township 20:28.00 6:49/M SR  
7 7 332 Maggie Vear Lyons Township 20:30.00 6:50/M SR  
8 8 473 Kate Scrima Naperville Central High School 20:47.00 6:55/M SR  
9 9 559 Laura Taylor YHS 20:48.00 6:56/M JR  
10 10 236 Tess Grzegorek Lyons Township 21:07.00 7:02/M SR  
11 11 7 Rebekah Cepolski Batavia 21:10.00 7:03/M SR  
12 12 469 Natalia Salgado Naperville Central High School 21:19.00 7:06/M JR  
13 13 552 Anabela Penland YHS 21:24.00 7:08/M JR  
14 14 458 Mary McGrail Naperville Central High School 21:34.00 7:11/M SR  
15 (> 7) 211 Abby Deuter Lyons Township 21:43.00 7:14/M SO  
16 15 368 Olivia Kics Minooka 21:46.00 7:15/M SR  
17 16 176 Elizabeth Rocks Huntley High School 21:54.00 7:18/M SR  
18 (> 7) 234 Maddie Grayson Lyons Township 21:55.00 7:18/M FR  
19 17 479 Kate Springer Naperville Central High School 21:57.00 7:19/M FR  
20 18 378 Maddie Olenick Minooka 22:06.00 7:22/M SR  
21 19 463 Izabela Qirici Naperville Central High School 22:11.00 7:23/M FR  
22 (> 7) 224 Abby Farley Lyons Township 22:17.00 7:25/M FR  
23 (> 7) 230 Nora Gannon Lyons Township 22:26.00 7:28/M SO  
24 20 355 Bella Encinas Minooka 22:27.00 7:29/M JR  
25 (> 7) 300 Duska Richert Lyons Township 22:29.00 7:29/M SO  
26 21 550 Sam Moreno YHS 22:33.00 7:31/M SR  
27 22 169 Emma Hornickel Huntley High School 22:36.00 7:32/M JR  
28 23 482 Paige Vetter Naperville Central High School 22:44.00 7:34/M JR  
29 (> 7) 444 Avery Holba Naperville Central High School 22:46.00 7:35/M JR  
30 (> 7) 474 Clare Shiffer Naperville Central High School 22:47.00 7:35/M FR  
31 24 389 Melle Slager Minooka 22:51.00 7:37/M FR  
32 (> 7) 268 Olivia McLean Lyons Township 22:51.00 7:37/M JR  
33 (> 7) 321 Elena Stoddard Lyons Township 22:52.00 7:37/M JR  
34 (> 7) 438 Emily Gu Naperville Central High School 22:54.00 7:38/M SR  
35 (> 7) 272 Grace Moore Lyons Township 22:54.00 7:38/M SO  
36 (> 7) 260 Sabina Llerenas Lyons Township 22:56.00 7:38/M JR  
37 25 51 Rayley Effler Belvidere North High School 22:59.00 7:39/M JR  
38 (> 7) 470 Rachel Schlesinger Naperville Central High School 23:03.00 7:41/M SR  
39 (> 7) 273 Sophie Nelson Lyons Township 23:04.00 7:41/M SO  
40 (> 7) 422 Maeve Cahill Naperville Central High School 23:05.00 7:41/M JR  
41 26 383 Abby Rivara Minooka 23:07.00 7:42/M SR  
42 (> 7) 448 Emilia Kadiyala Naperville Central High School 23:10.00 7:43/M JR  
43 (> 7) 420 Sara Bridges Naperville Central High School 23:12.00 7:44/M JR  
44 27 493 Olivia Henze Plainfield North High School 23:14.00 7:44/M SR  
45 28 381 Elizabeth Resar Minooka 23:18.00 7:46/M JR  
46 29 386 Nina Shanahan Minooka 23:19.00 7:46/M SR  
47 30 539 Rhiannon Galasso YHS 23:21.00 7:47/M FR  
48 (> 7) 325 Mimi Tarter Lyons Township 23:21.00 7:47/M JR  
49 (> 7) 284 Sophia Padgett Lyons Township 23:24.00 7:48/M JR  
50 (> 7) 465 Hannah Rajamoney Naperville Central High School 23:30.00 7:50/M SR  
51 (> 7) 418 Haley Barad Naperville Central High School 23:36.00 7:52/M SO  
52 (> 7) 413 Alyssa Agnos Naperville Central High School 23:38.00 7:52/M SO  
53 (> 7) 221 Kate Durkin Lyons Township 23:40.00 7:53/M FR  
54 (> 7) 209 Lara Davies Lyons Township 23:42.00 7:54/M SR  
55 31 489 Jessica DiMartino Plainfield North High School 23:42.00 7:54/M FR  
56 32 10 Samantha Edwards Batavia 23:46.00 7:55/M SO  
57 (> 7) 392 Kayla Williams Minooka 23:46.00 7:55/M SO  
58 33 2 Juliana Alley Batavia 23:47.00 7:55/M SR  
59 (> 7) 446 Emma Jackson Naperville Central High School 23:47.00 7:55/M SO  
60 (> 7) 449 Alexandra Karalis Naperville Central High School 23:48.00 7:56/M SO  
61 (> 7) 390 Annie Ward Minooka 23:49.00 7:56/M FR  
62 (> 7) 343 Julia Woods Lyons Township 23:50.00 7:56/M JR  
63 (> 7) 464 Alyssa Radman Naperville Central High School 23:50.00 7:56/M SO  
64 34 93 Jessica Pearson Bolingbrook High School 23:51.00 7:57/M SR  
65 (> 7) 476 Maddie Sniadecki Naperville Central High School 23:53.00 7:57/M JR  
66 (> 7) 244 Ellie Herman Lyons Township 23:56.00 7:58/M FR  
67 (> 7) 430 Michelle Enright Naperville Central High School 23:56.00 7:58/M JR  
68 (> 7) 364 Aubrie Hromadka Minooka 23:58.00 7:59/M FR  
69 (> 7) 397 Jenna Witte Minooka 23:58.00 7:59/M FR  
70 (< 5) 102 Allison Kelly EPG 24:01.00 8:00/M SR  
71 35 163 Grace Garcia Huntley High School 24:02.00 8:00/M JR  
72 (> 7) 447 Kylie Johnson Naperville Central High School 24:03.00 8:01/M JR  
73 36 17 Erin Golden Batavia 24:03.00 8:01/M SR  
74 (> 7) 354 Devin Dorich Minooka 24:03.00 8:01/M FR  
75 (> 7) 459 Hannah McNamara Naperville Central High School 24:04.00 8:01/M FR  
76 (> 7) 202 Maggie Cavanaugh Lyons Township 24:08.00 8:02/M SO  
77 (> 7) 277 Fiona O'Brien Lyons Township 24:13.00 8:04/M JR  
78 (> 7) 295 Anna Reyes Lyons Township 24:13.00 8:04/M SR  
79 (> 7) 427 Maggie Dalton Naperville Central High School 24:18.00 8:06/M SR  
80 (> 7) 379 Alysse Pena Minooka 24:19.00 8:06/M FR  
81 37 59 Isabella Kazluski Belvidere North High School 24:23.00 8:07/M SR  
82 38 71 Anna Sida Belvidere North High School 24:23.00 8:07/M JR  
83 (> 7) 385 Allison Sartorelli Minooka 24:23.00 8:07/M JR  
84 (> 7) 462 Anuvaa Prabhakaran Naperville Central High School 24:24.00 8:08/M JR  
85 (> 7) 457 Ashley Mason Naperville Central High School 24:24.00 8:08/M JR  
86 (> 7) 365 Kenzie Huey Minooka 24:26.00 8:08/M FR  
87 (> 7) 375 Peighton McManus Minooka 24:28.00 8:09/M SO  
88 39 56 Anna Hornick Belvidere North High School 24:28.00 8:09/M SR  
89 (> 7) 394 Emma Wilson Minooka 24:30.00 8:10/M SO  
90 (> 7) 229 Rory Gallagher Lyons Township 24:32.00 8:10/M SO  
91 (> 7) 270 Claire McVady Lyons Township 24:38.00 8:12/M FR  
92 (> 7) 200 Natalie Carlisle Lyons Township 24:39.00 8:13/M JR  
93 (> 7) 217 Grace Dolliff Lyons Township 24:39.00 8:13/M FR  
94 (> 7) 225 Mellina Fedoruk Lyons Township 24:40.00 8:13/M FR  
95 (> 7) 335 Anna Walker Lyons Township 24:43.00 8:14/M JR  
96 (> 7) 426 Rachael Coppe Naperville Central High School 24:47.00 8:15/M JR  
97 (> 7) 219 Kathleen Duffy Lyons Township 24:48.00 8:16/M SR  
98 (> 7) 450 Ava Karlov Naperville Central High School 24:49.00 8:16/M JR  
99 40 80 Emily Frias Bolingbrook High School 24:53.00 8:17/M JR  
100 (> 7) 442 Kellyn Hall Naperville Central High School 24:54.00 8:18/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 215 Maya Djurisic Lyons Township 24:54.00 8:18/M SR  
102 (> 7) 419 Kelly Blessing Naperville Central High School 24:54.00 8:18/M FR  
103 (> 7) 425 Maggie Cochran Naperville Central High School 24:57.00 8:19/M FR  
104 (> 7) 199 Teya Cantwell Lyons Township 24:59.00 8:19/M SO  
105 41 22 Keri Krivograd Batavia 25:00.00 8:20/M SO  
106 (> 7) 218 Lily Dolliff Lyons Township 25:02.00 8:20/M SR  
107 (> 7) 320 Diana Stirn Lyons Township 25:04.00 8:21/M SO  
108 (> 7) 285 Faith Padilla Lyons Township 25:05.00 8:21/M SR  
109 42 178 Mia Simons Huntley High School 25:07.00 8:22/M SO  
110 (> 7) 480 Melissa Swiatkowski Naperville Central High School 25:08.00 8:22/M SO  
111 (> 7) 194 Anna Brown Lyons Township 25:10.00 8:23/M SO  
112 (> 7) 441 Maryam Habib Naperville Central High School 25:10.00 8:23/M JR  
113 (> 7) 259 Haven Lisek Lyons Township 25:11.00 8:23/M SO  
114 (> 7) 256 Luciana Ligammari Lyons Township 25:11.00 8:23/M SR  
115 43 9 Bridget Croci Batavia 25:12.00 8:24/M SR  
116 44 32 Abby Piwowarczyk Batavia 25:15.00 8:25/M SO  
117 (> 7) 336 Emily Walker Lyons Township 25:17.00 8:25/M JR  
118 (> 7) 183 Emma Aletich Lyons Township 25:18.00 8:26/M FR  
119 45 135 Arianna Tartallo Hoffman Estates 25:18.00 8:26/M FR  
120 (> 7) 12 Peyton Fennel Batavia 25:19.00 8:26/M SO  
121 (> 7) 431 Rachel Enright Naperville Central High School 25:20.00 8:26/M SO  
122 (> 7) 423 Megan Cherry Naperville Central High School 25:20.00 8:26/M SO  
123 (> 7) 13 Lauren Fortino Batavia 25:20.00 8:26/M SR  
124 (> 7) 416 Christina Ba Naperville Central High School 25:21.00 8:27/M SO  
125 (> 7) 19 Caroline Hager Batavia 25:21.00 8:27/M SO  
126 (> 7) 391 Kayla Widlowski Minooka 25:24.00 8:28/M SO  
127 (> 7) 189 Ema Bothwell Lyons Township 25:27.00 8:29/M SO  
128 (> 7) 377 Margaret Nicoletti Minooka 25:34.00 8:31/M SR  
129 (> 7) 303 Vanessa Rodriguez Lyons Township 25:39.00 8:33/M FR  
130 (> 7) 290 Molly Pruitt Lyons Township 25:40.00 8:33/M SR  
131 46 157 Rosa Colella Huntley High School 25:42.00 8:34/M JR  
132 47 179 Molly Sutter Huntley High School 25:42.00 8:34/M JR  
133 48 171 Emma Kai Huntley High School 25:43.00 8:34/M JR  
134 (> 7) 387 Kathleen Shields Minooka 25:53.00 8:37/M SO  
135 49 553 Natalee Penland YHS 26:06.00 8:42/M JR  
136 (> 7) 213 Sophia Dike Lyons Township 26:07.00 8:42/M FR  
137 50 494 Alisia Hernandez Plainfield North High School 26:08.00 8:42/M SR  
138 51 548 Paula Malo de molina abad YHS 26:09.00 8:43/M SO  
139 (< 5) 1308 Jade Arndt Willowbrook High School 26:10.00 8:43/M FR  
140 52 136 Aisha Taylor Hoffman Estates 26:19.00 8:46/M FR  
141 (> 7) 226 Jane Ferguson Lyons Township 26:19.00 8:46/M JR  
142 (> 7) 250 Chloe Kutchek Lyons Township 26:20.00 8:46/M JR  
143 (> 7) 167 Nicolette Higgins Huntley High School 26:21.00 8:47/M SR  
144 53 500 Brya Poindexter Plainfield North High School 26:29.00 8:49/M SO  
145 (> 7) 240 Lauren Hamm Lyons Township 26:32.00 8:50/M JR  
146 (> 7) 399 Zoe Wojcieszak Minooka 26:33.00 8:51/M SO  
147 (> 7) 3 Paige Bain Batavia 26:34.00 8:51/M SO  
148 (> 7) 246 Evelyn Iturralde Lyons Township 26:34.00 8:51/M JR  
149 (> 7) 28 Zoey Papka Batavia 26:35.00 8:51/M SR  
150 (> 7) 210 Ludovica Dell'Uomo Lyons Township 26:40.00 8:53/M JR  
151 (> 7) 388 Catherine Slager Minooka 26:41.00 8:53/M FR  
152 (> 7) 207 Jenna Cox Lyons Township 26:45.00 8:55/M FR  
153 (> 7) 203 Maddie Colantuono Lyons Township 26:46.00 8:55/M SO  
154 (> 7) 334 Adi Villegas Lyons Township 26:47.00 8:55/M FR  
155 (> 7) 41 Anna Szuberla Batavia 26:50.00 8:57/M SO  
156 (> 7) 220 Riley Dunlavy Lyons Township 26:53.00 8:57/M FR  
157 (< 5) 104 Hannah Ludy EPG 26:54.00 8:58/M SR  
158 (> 7) 21 Jacqueline Keenan Batavia 26:55.00 8:58/M SO  
159 54 95 April Valerio Bolingbrook High School 26:57.00 8:59/M JR  
160 (> 7) 6 Genevieve Canal Batavia 26:58.00 8:59/M FR  
161 (> 7) 184 Zahra Anderson Lyons Township 27:00.00 9:00/M JR  
162 (> 7) 257 Stella Ligammari Lyons Township 27:01.00 9:00/M FR  
163 55 134 Alyson Simon Hoffman Estates 27:05.00 9:01/M SR  
164 (> 7) 340 London White Lyons Township 27:06.00 9:02/M JR  
165 (> 7) 304 Ella Romano Lyons Township 27:07.00 9:02/M FR  
166 (< 5) 101 Molly Holt EPG 27:10.00 9:03/M SR  
167 (> 7) 345 Olivia Adams Minooka 27:11.00 9:03/M JR  
168 (< 5) 533 Samantha Williams Willowbrook High School 27:11.00 9:03/M JR  
169 (> 7) 352 Victoria Cook Minooka 27:14.00 9:04/M SR  
170 (> 7) 351 Ella Cook Minooka 27:14.00 9:04/M SO  
171 56 120 Yesi Fuentes Hoffman Estates 27:16.00 9:05/M FR  
172 (> 7) 237 Olivia Guerra Lyons Township 27:16.00 9:05/M FR  
173 57 536 Morgan Berkery YHS 27:20.00 9:06/M SO  
174 58 84 Ruby Huerta Bolingbrook High School 27:29.00 9:09/M SO  
175 (> 7) 263 Mia Martinez Lyons Township 27:30.00 9:10/M SR  
176 (> 7) 319 Nina Soofi Lyons Township 27:30.00 9:10/M JR  
177 (> 7) 206 Kellie Courtney Lyons Township 27:34.00 9:11/M SR  
178 59 117 Gammy Dawson Hoffman Estates 27:39.00 9:13/M FR  
179 (> 7) 309 Ayari Salas-Lozano Lyons Township 27:41.00 9:13/M SO  
180 (> 7) 297 Isabelle Reynolds Lyons Township 27:42.00 9:14/M SR  
181 (> 7) 271 Kyla Miller Lyons Township 27:42.00 9:14/M SR  
182 60 497 Alyssa Lowe Plainfield North High School 27:42.00 9:14/M FR  
183 (> 7) 452 Rachana Krishnappa Naperville Central High School 27:43.00 9:14/M FR  
184 (> 7) 302 Selah Rodriguez Lyons Township 27:44.00 9:14/M JR  
185 (> 7) 177 Tesa Scianna Huntley High School 27:47.00 9:15/M SR  
186 (> 7) 195 Jillian Brunner Lyons Township 27:49.00 9:16/M SR  
187 (> 7) 322 Emily Stortz Lyons Township 27:53.00 9:17/M JR  
188 61 1303 Alexia Reyes Plainfield North High School 27:55.00 9:18/M JR  
189 62 47 Catalina Baez Belvidere North High School 27:57.00 9:19/M FR  
190 (> 7) 468 Grace Rubas Naperville Central High School 27:58.00 9:19/M SR  
191 63 94 Faith Scaria Bolingbrook High School 28:02.00 9:20/M JR  
192 (> 7) 197 Sacha Burns Lyons Township 28:10.00 9:23/M FR  
193 (> 7) 316 Abby Shanley Lyons Township 28:13.00 9:24/M SO  
194 (> 7) 414 Ava Austin Naperville Central High School 28:13.00 9:24/M SO  
195 (> 7) 223 Baylee Eaton Lyons Township 28:27.00 9:29/M JR  
196 (> 7) 395 Hannah Wilson Minooka 28:33.00 9:31/M FR  
197 (> 7) 191 Selma Brkic Lyons Township 28:37.00 9:32/M JR  
198 (> 7) 201 Claire Casiello Lyons Township 28:43.00 9:34/M JR  
199 64 130 Angie Ramirez Hoffman Estates 28:44.00 9:34/M SR  
200 (> 7) 15 Ainsley Gearhart Batavia 28:58.00 9:39/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 366 Emily Ingmanson Minooka 29:08.00 9:42/M SO  
202 (> 7) 233 Kate Graber Lyons Township 29:12.00 9:44/M FR  
203 (> 7) 331 Karina Vanegas Lyons Township 29:13.00 9:44/M FR  
204 (> 7) 344 Emma Young Lyons Township 29:13.00 9:44/M FR  
205 (> 7) 208 Natalie Crown Lyons Township 29:16.00 9:45/M SR  
206 (> 7) 333 Sophia Villarreal Lyons Township 29:18.00 9:46/M FR  
207 (> 7) 315 Adriana Serrano Lyons Township 29:21.00 9:47/M JR  
208 (> 7) 161 Natalia Furmanek Huntley High School 29:22.00 9:47/M SO  
209 (> 7) 168 Beth Hollatz Huntley High School 29:23.00 9:47/M JR  
210 (> 7) 192 Jordan Brogdan Lyons Township 29:37.00 9:52/M FR  
211 (> 7) 283 Ana Ortiz Lyons Township 29:40.00 9:53/M SO  
212 (> 7) 326 Mikyla Terrazas Lyons Township 29:43.00 9:54/M SO  
213 65 76 Amanda Czart Bolingbrook High School 29:50.00 9:56/M JR  
214 (> 7) 308 Orla Ryan Lyons Township 29:52.00 9:57/M SO  
215 (> 7) 216 Maria Dold Lyons Township 29:52.00 9:57/M SO  
216 66 46 Samantha Allen Belvidere North High School 30:03.00 10:01/M SR  
217 (> 7) 286 Grace Padilla Lyons Township 30:04.00 10:01/M FR  
218 (> 7) 238 Marcy Guido Lyons Township 30:07.00 10:02/M FR  
219 67 53 Alayna Frederick Belvidere North High School 30:10.00 10:03/M FR  
220 (> 7) 289 Amber Phillips Lyons Township 30:11.00 10:03/M SO  
221 (> 7) 182 Sammy Abu Arab Lyons Township 30:11.00 10:03/M SO  
222 68 112 Jackie Aparicio Hoffman Estates 30:20.00 10:06/M JR  
223 (> 7) 274 Avery Neusel Lyons Township 30:33.00 10:11/M FR  
224 (> 7) 466 Deja Richardson Naperville Central High School 30:35.00 10:11/M SO  
225 (> 7) 133 Sofia Schmidt Hoffman Estates 30:36.00 10:12/M FR  
226 (> 7) 160 Megan Dickerson Huntley High School 30:47.00 10:15/M SR  
227 69 496 Raabia Hussain Plainfield North High School 30:49.00 10:16/M SR  
228 (> 7) 193 Maggie Brophy Lyons Township 30:53.00 10:17/M SO  
229 (> 7) 311 Gabby Sanchez Lyons Township 30:57.00 10:19/M SO  
230 (> 7) 339 Leah West Lyons Township 31:15.00 10:25/M SO  
231 (> 7) 67 Brittan Pisarcik Belvidere North High School 31:21.00 10:27/M FR  
232 (> 7) 129 Ni Patil Hoffman Estates 31:27.00 10:29/M SO  
233 (> 7) 294 Molly Reese Lyons Township 32:01.00 10:40/M SO  
234 (> 7) 242 Ella Hawblitzel Lyons Township 32:09.00 10:43/M JR  
235 (> 7) 62 Grace McCutcheon Belvidere North High School 32:12.00 10:44/M JR  
236 (> 7) 342 Mae Wolcott Lyons Township 32:31.00 10:50/M SR  
237 (> 7) 228 Alese Fink Lyons Township 32:41.00 10:53/M SR  
238 (> 7) 310 Bianca Sanchez Lyons Township 32:47.00 10:55/M FR  
239 (> 7) 312 Emina Saralija Lyons Township 32:53.00 10:57/M JR  
240 (> 7) 249 Elena Kielczynski Lyons Township 32:57.00 10:59/M SO  
241 (> 7) 132 Anum Saifullah Hoffman Estates 33:13.00 11:04/M FR  
242 (> 7) 358 Peyton Girard Minooka 33:44.00 11:14/M JR  
243 (> 7) 371 Geanna Luna Minooka 33:59.00 11:19/M SO  
244 (> 7) 382 Sopie Ann Riedo Minooka 34:06.00 11:22/M JR  
245 (> 7) 361 Sabira Hassan Minooka 34:38.00 11:32/M SO  
246 (> 7) 264 Samantha Matute Lyons Township 35:00.00 11:40/M SO  
247 (> 7) 329 Lemoni Torres Lyons Township 37:57.00 12:39/M JR  
248 (> 7) 265 Grace Mayer Lyons Township 39:33.00 13:11/M JR  
249 (> 7) 276 Monica Nunez Lyons Township 40:35.00 13:31/M FR  
250 (> 7) 490 Aria Florez Plainfield North High School 42:36.00 14:12/M SO