IESA Sectional_Sterling

October 12, 2019


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 890 Keeley Mick Dixon Reagan 12:54.3 6:27/M 8  
2 2 1365 Mady Hefty Rockford Eisenhower 12:56.4 6:28/M 6  
3 3 1364 Madison Harmsen Rockford Eisenhower 12:59.8 6:30/M 8  
4 4 1360 Lena Andrews Rockford Eisenhower 13:03.9 6:32/M 8  
5 5 888 Layni Lappin Dixon Reagan 13:06.5 6:33/M 8  
6 6 1388 Rhylee Wade Sterling Challand 13:08.5 6:34/M 5  
7 7 1382 Madison Austin Sterling Challand 13:08.8 6:34/M 7  
8 8 1366 Hanna Holmes Rockford Eisenhower 13:19.1 6:40/M 8  
9 9 945 Lily Furrow Galesburg Churchill 13:22.4 6:41/M 6  
10 10 956 Isabella Curcuru Geneseo MS 13:22.5 6:41/M 7  
11 11 887 Nora Fordham Dixon Reagan 13:26.3 6:43/M 8  
12 12 885 Kate Boss Dixon Reagan 13:26.3 6:43/M 6  
13 13 894 Teyla Wendt Dixon Reagan 13:28.7 6:44/M 8  
14 14 889 Mykinzie Love Dixon Reagan 13:29.8 6:45/M 6  
15 15 1385 Lelaina Block Sterling Challand 13:39.8 6:50/M 8  
16 16 1354 Norah Wright Rock Island Edison 13:40.0 6:50/M 8  
17 17 1386 Jaz Mya Castanada Sterling Challand 13:42.3 6:51/M 5  
18 18 893 Sophia Wendt Dixon Reagan 13:46.9 6:53/M 5  
19 19 898 Johanna Rudolph Freeport 13:47.9 6:54/M 6  
20 20 982 Karen Martinez Moline John Deere 13:50.2 6:55/M 6  
21 21 989 Lyllian Jorgenson Moline Wilson 13:51.6 6:56/M 7  
22 22 960 Jeslen Rink Geneseo MS 13:54.1 6:57/M 7  
23 23 992 Mirabelle Mohr Moline Wilson 13:56.3 6:58/M 7  
24 24 903 Katherine Stott Freeport 13:59.4 7:00/M 7  
25 25 1383 Chloe Bird Sterling Challand 14:00.9 7:00/M 7  
26 26 958 Elanor Deblieck Geneseo MS 14:07.2 7:04/M 7  
27 27 979 Lexi Havercamp Moline John Deere 14:11.0 7:06/M 8  
28 28 1369 Sofi Teske Rockford Eisenhower 14:15.3 7:08/M 8  
29 29 1387 Jazzlyn Villa Sterling Challand 14:15.8 7:08/M 6  
30 30 949 Olivia Owen Galesburg Churchill 14:22.0 7:11/M 8  
31 31 957 Emma Debaene Geneseo MS 14:27.5 7:14/M 8  
32 32 964 Ella Toom Geneseo MS 14:29.9 7:15/M 8  
33 33 990 Brooke Medinger Moline Wilson 14:32.3 7:16/M 6  
34 34 1374 Lisandra Cervantes Rockford West 14:32.9 7:16/M 7  
35 35 1361 Kaiya Durso Rockford Eisenhower 14:38.2 7:19/M 7  
36 36 995 Adalynn Voss Moline Wilson 14:41.5 7:21/M 6  
37 37 963 Madison Simms Geneseo MS 14:42.1 7:21/M 8  
38 38 976 Becca Cramer Moline John Deere 14:47.3 7:24/M 8  
39 39 986 Mia Atkinson Moline Wilson 14:57.7 7:29/M 8  
40 40 900 Sarah Schneider Freeport 15:07.1 7:34/M 7  
41 41 977 Olivia Gustafson Moline John Deere 15:09.2 7:35/M 6  
42 42 901 Delaney Schulz Freeport 15:10.6 7:35/M 8  
43 43 946 Dinahsty Galvin Galesburg Churchill 15:11.5 7:36/M 6  
44 44 978 Bailey Harris Moline John Deere 15:12.0 7:36/M 6  
45 45 962 Katlyn Seaman Geneseo MS 15:12.8 7:36/M 8  
46 46 997 Ciza Beoline Rock Island Edison 15:17.8 7:39/M 7  
47 47 1363 Briley Harmsen Rockford Eisenhower 15:20.2 7:40/M 6  
48 (< 5) 1359 Chloe Turner Rock Island Washington 15:24.2 7:42/M 8  
49 48 991 Hailee Messerly Moline Wilson 15:32.8 7:46/M 8  
50 49 1376 Jessica Garcia Rockford West 15:37.5 7:49/M 8  
51 50 984 Salix Schmid Moline John Deere 15:39.2 7:50/M 8  
52 51 895 Madison Davison Freeport 15:45.6 7:53/M 6  
53 (< 5) 1356 Olivia Kargl Rock Island Washington 15:47.8 7:54/M 7  
54 52 948 Samantha Matheny Galesburg Churchill 15:51.2 7:56/M 6  
55 53 953 Lydia Reed Galesburg Churchill 15:54.3 7:57/M 6  
56 54 999 Eva Essman Rock Island Edison 16:07.8 8:04/M 8  
57 55 969 Madison Hawn Loves Park Harlem 16:10.6 8:05/M 8  
58 56 971 Yuliya Khrupa Loves Park Harlem 16:14.8 8:07/M 7  
59 57 944 Kendall Wiesenberg Freeport 16:19.6 8:10/M 7  
60 58 985 Ava Ware Moline John Deere 16:20.5 8:10/M 7  
61 59 1379 Audrey Pick Rockford West 16:22.3 8:11/M 7  
62 60 1380 Mykayla Shaw Rockford West 16:28.1 8:14/M 7  
63 61 1353 Mary Stockdale Rock Island Edison 16:35.8 8:18/M 8  
64 62 968 Juliana Hardt Loves Park Harlem 16:43.8 8:22/M 8  
65 63 993 Tylie Murphy Moline Wilson 16:46.8 8:23/M 7  
66 64 970 Lauren Johnson Loves Park Harlem 16:49.9 8:25/M 8  
67 65 897 Lizzie Gitz Freeport 16:51.2 8:26/M 8  
68 66 947 Cloe Gregory Galesburg Churchill 16:59.8 8:30/M 6  
69 67 972 Maritza Martinez Loves Park Harlem 17:00.4 8:30/M 7  
70 68 1377 Keziah Huntley Rockford West 17:01.8 8:31/M 7  
71 69 966 Angie Blazer Loves Park Harlem 17:10.5 8:35/M 7  
72 70 1351 Maddie Seitz Rock Island Edison 17:30.6 8:45/M 8  
73 71 1378 Lorelei Marmion Rockford West 17:41.0 8:51/M 8  
74 72 954 Bailee Temple Galesburg Churchill 17:52.0 8:56/M 6  
75 73 998 Zoe Ehlers Rock Island Edison 19:39.9 9:50/M 7  
76 74 975 Tyashanique Walls Loves Park Harlem 20:22.9 10:11/M 7  
77 75 996 Maryam Alhamdan Rock Island Edison 20:23.0 10:12/M 8  
78 (< 5) 1355 Addison Barrell Rock Island Washington 21:26.9 10:43/M 7  
79 (< 5) 1358 Lizzie Shorten Rock Island Washington 21:36.9 10:48/M 7