IHSA Regional - Metamora

October 26, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

All Teams


Qualifying - Teams:  6  Individuals:  5

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YEAR    Qualifier

    1      1    218  Olivia Rosenstein     Urbana (H.S.)                          17:47.17  5:56/M    Sr    TM        
    2      2    213  Celia Barbieri        Urbana (H.S.)                          17:55.99  5:59/M    So    TM        
    3      3    184  Elizabeth Sims        Mahomet (M.-Seymour)                   18:12.51  6:04/M    So    TM        
    4      4    133  Kaitlin Skeate        Bloomington (H.S.)                     18:31.56  6:11/M    Jr    TM        
    5      5    227  Joy English           Washington                             18:50.77  6:17/M    Sr    TM        
    6      6    228  Brooke Evans          Washington                             18:55.55  6:19/M    Sr    TM        
    7      7    181  Klein Powell          Mahomet (M.-Seymour)                   18:58.17  6:19/M    So    TM        
    8      8    204  Katie Lalumandier     Metamora                               19:10.74  6:24/M    So    TM        
    9      9    134  Raegan Kaeb           Bloomington (H.S.)                     19:13.52  6:25/M    Fr    TM        
   10     10    137  Bethany Reeser        Bloomington (H.S.)                     19:15.40  6:25/M    Sr    TM        
   11  (< 5)    172  Reese McCuan          Lincoln                                19:16.76  6:26/M    So    IND       
   12     11    140  Lauren Gardner        Bloomington (H.S.)                     19:17.49  6:26/M    So    TM        
   13     12    219  Chian Scott           Urbana (H.S.)                          19:20.22  6:27/M    Sr    TM        
   14     13    180  Grace Lietz           Mahomet (M.-Seymour)                   19:20.37  6:27/M    So    TM        
   15     14    135  Anita Calvacante      Bloomington (H.S.)                     19:21.56  6:27/M    Sr    TM        
   16     15    176  Olivia Bunting        Mahomet (M.-Seymour)                   19:21.62  6:27/M    Jr    TM        
   17     16    156  Kara Mathias          Champaign (Central)                    19:22.37  6:27/M    Fr    TM        
   18     17    207  Lily Sturgell         Metamora                               19:23.68  6:28/M    Fr    TM        
   19     18    155  Maaike Niekerk        Champaign (Central)                    19:30.33  6:30/M    So    TM        
   20     19    225  Callie Danks          Washington                             19:31.13  6:30/M    Sr    TM        
   21     20    208  Makenna Youngquist    Metamora                               19:31.51  6:31/M    Sr    TM        
   22     21    178  Callie Jansen         Mahomet (M.-Seymour)                   19:31.63  6:31/M    Fr    TM        
   23     22    200  Karissa Heffernan     Metamora                               19:35.92  6:32/M    Jr    TM        
   24     23    138  Laylani Rivera        Bloomington (H.S.)                     19:47.54  6:36/M    Jr    TM        
   25     24    224  Rachel Caruthers      Washington                             19:48.46  6:36/M    Fr    TM        
   26     25    234  Sophia Nordhelm       Washington                             19:49.68  6:37/M    Fr    TM        
   27     26    136  Paige Kaeb            Bloomington (H.S.)                     19:54.68  6:38/M    Jr    TM        
   28     27    175  Emily Bednar          Mahomet (M.-Seymour)                   19:56.35  6:39/M    So    TM        
   29     28    214  Phoebe Gerstenecker   Urbana (H.S.)                          19:56.56  6:39/M    Jr    TM        
   30     29    197  Aly Gillum            Metamora                               20:02.68  6:41/M    Sr    TM        
   31     30    183  Ella Scott            Mahomet (M.-Seymour)                   20:04.72  6:42/M    Fr    TM        
   32     31    199  Jordyn Hanson         Metamora                               20:07.74  6:43/M    Jr    TM        
   33     32    205  Alayna Ruach          Metamora                               20:07.99  6:43/M    Fr    TM        
   34     33    232  Grace Liening         Washington                             20:10.83  6:44/M    So    TM        
   35     34    215  Ashley Gilbert        Urbana (H.S.)                          20:30.32  6:50/M    Jr    TM        
   36     35    158  Kyla Canales          Champaign (Central)                    20:32.78  6:51/M    Fr    TM        
   37     36    160  Kira Canales          Champaign (Central)                    20:41.55  6:54/M    Jr    TM        
   38     37    230  Heidi Hudson          Washington                             20:42.73  6:54/M    Fr    TM        
   39     38    189  Karsyn Bollinger      Maroa (M.-Forsyth)                     20:57.14  6:59/M    Jr    IND       
   40     39    159  Allison Hobson        Champaign (Central)                    20:57.86  6:59/M    Fr    TM        
   41     40    157  Ali Williams          Champaign (Central)                    21:12.37  7:04/M    Fr    TM        
   42     41    216  Madeline Janczewski   Urbana (H.S.)                          21:22.87  7:08/M    Jr    TM        
   43     42    222  Maya Stori            Urbana (H.S.)                          21:42.06  7:14/M    Fr    TM        
   44     43    153  Michelle Stilger      Champaign (Centennial)                 21:57.83  7:19/M    Jr    IND       
   45     44    152  Sarah Rosenberg       Champaign (Centennial)                 22:10.66  7:24/M    Sr    IND       
   46     45    151  Lia Potter            Champaign (Centennial)                 22:17.34  7:26/M    Sr    IND       
   47     46    187  Cori Cavanaugh        Maroa (M.-Forsyth)                     22:29.51  7:30/M    So              
   48     47    161  Lily Weaver           Champaign (Central)                    22:32.23  7:31/M    So    TM        
   49     48    188  Jamie Cavanaugh       Maroa (M.-Forsyth)                     22:33.97  7:31/M    Sr              
   50  (< 5)    171  Madelyn Koehler       Lincoln                                22:46.92  7:36/M    Sr              
   51     49    186  Paige Brandel         Maroa (M.-Forsyth)                     22:56.40  7:39/M    Sr              
   52  (< 5)    169  Caroline Ahrends      Lincoln                                22:59.80  7:40/M    Jr              
   53     50    190  Jillian Bushert       Maroa (M.-Forsyth)                     23:53.02  7:58/M    So              
   54     51    149  Silvia Du             Champaign (Centennial)                 24:01.32  8:00/M    Sr              
   55     52    192  Sierra Speagle        Maroa (M.-Forsyth)                     24:07.11  8:02/M    Sr              
   56     53    148  Bee Diep              Champaign (Centennial)                 24:19.58  8:07/M    Fr              
   57  (< 5)    173  Abby Stiefvater       Lincoln                                24:55.14  8:18/M    Jr