SWSC Pre-Conference - Girls

August 27, 2020


Results By River City Race Management, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity Red

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 913 Gianna Arizzi Lincoln-Way West High School 18:09.7 6:03/M 10
2 2 290 Alaina Bahr Bradley Bourbonnais HS 19:19.0 6:26/M 12
3 3 123 Karolina Rozanski Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 19:25.0 6:28/M 12
4 4 606 Merrigan Allen Lincoln-Way Central 19:35.7 6:32/M 12
5 5 890 Carly Shipman Lincoln-Way Central 20:35.7 6:52/M 12
6 6 882 Colleen Erdman Lincoln-Way Central 20:53.5 6:58/M 12
7 7 607 Nadia Bowden Lincoln-Way Central 21:21.0 7:07/M 9
8 8 884 Catherine Ihrke Lincoln-Way Central 21:24.3 7:08/M 12
9 9 313 Kiara Pralle Bradley Bourbonnais HS 21:36.1 7:12/M 12
10 10 991 Mardi Lorenz Lincoln-Way West High School 21:56.3 7:19/M 12
11 11 2499 Isabelle Vaccaro Victor J. Andrew High School 21:57.5 7:19/M 12
12 12 2490 Leah Crotty Victor J. Andrew High School 22:17.6 7:26/M 11
13 13 931 Hailey Novak Lincoln-Way West High School 22:32.5 7:31/M 11
14 14 122 Lauren Pocica Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 22:41.9 7:34/M 12
15 15 887 Shea Martin Lincoln-Way Central 22:48.5 7:36/M 10
16 16 291 Emma Corbus Bradley Bourbonnais HS 23:00.3 7:40/M 11
17 17 2498 Kirsten Steocker Victor J. Andrew High School 23:01.2 7:40/M 12
18 18 70 Sylvia Czyz Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 23:03.5 7:41/M 11
19 19 1022 Kady Winans Lincoln-Way West High School 23:14.5 7:45/M 11
20 20 881 Grace Eenigenburg Lincoln-Way Central 23:18.8 7:46/M 11
21 21 929 Ariana Borda Lincoln-Way West High School 23:48.4 7:56/M 11
22 22 306 Kate Mountain Bradley Bourbonnais HS 24:08.9 8:03/M 11
23 23 2495 Natasha Semanate Victor J. Andrew High School 24:36.7 8:12/M 12
24 24 2492 Chloe Krueger Victor J. Andrew High School 24:47.6 8:16/M 11
25 25 999 Makenzie Schussler Lincoln-Way West High School 24:50.8 8:17/M 12
26 26 938 Taylor Novak Lincoln-Way West High School 24:55.4 8:18/M 11
27 (> 7) 888 Ceci Nilson Lincoln-Way Central 25:10.5 8:24/M 10
28 27 169 Carolina Wrobel Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 25:18.2 8:26/M 12
29 28 2493 Morgan McDonnough Victor J. Andrew High School 25:53.0 8:38/M 11
30 29 162 Maria Thurman Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 26:14.8 8:45/M 12
31 30 308 Yarizza Pina Bradley Bourbonnais HS 26:17.5 8:46/M 11
32 31 32 Olivia Bednarczuk Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 26:48.3 8:56/M 12
33 32 293 Kassidy Embry Bradley Bourbonnais HS 27:12.9 9:04/M 11
34 (> 7) 914 Sophia Bach Lincoln-Way West High School 27:14.2 9:05/M 11
35 33 2488 Ella Biskup Victor J. Andrew High School 27:38.7 9:13/M 10
36 34 251 Emma Aguirre Bradley Bourbonnais HS 28:28.5 9:30/M 11
37 (> 7) 2486 Becca Babjak Victor J. Andrew High School 29:36.8 9:52/M 11
38 (> 7) 315 Maci Rehborg Bradley Bourbonnais HS 30:22.2 10:07/M 12