MId Illini Conference Championships

October 15, 2021


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 1345 Kate Robertson Dunlap 18:26.8 6:09/M 9
2 2 1480 Emma Skinner Morton 18:39.4 6:13/M 12
3 3 554 Olivia Nordhielm Washington 18:40.2 6:13/M 9
4 4 1348 Morgan Phillips Dunlap 18:43.8 6:15/M 10
5 5 1439 Katie Lalumandier Metamora 18:45.5 6:15/M 12
6 6 1330 Abbie Gleason Dunlap 18:52.4 6:17/M 10
7 7 1438 Audrey Heil Metamora 18:53.4 6:18/M 10
8 8 1346 Abby Tudeen Dunlap 18:55.8 6:19/M 9
9 9 1481 Adeline Smith Morton 19:04.9 6:22/M 12
10 10 1401 Kerrigan Vandel East Peoria 19:10.9 6:24/M 10
11 11 1336 Saniya Mathew Dunlap 19:15.6 6:25/M 11
12 12 1444 Callie Sturgell Metamora 19:22.5 6:28/M 9
13 13 1441 Alayna Ruach Metamora 19:29.7 6:30/M 11
14 14 528 Olivia Wolf Pekin 19:32.3 6:31/M 12
15 15 1478 Sophie Krueger Morton 19:33.0 6:31/M 10
16 16 527 Jaylynn Riley Pekin 19:57.2 6:39/M 11
17 17 1446 Ruthie Stamm Metamora 20:04.3 6:41/M 9
18 18 1436 Rachel Fisher Metamora 20:05.4 6:42/M 12
19 19 1402 Kylie Moeller East Peoria 20:08.9 6:43/M 9
20 20 1484 Tarikua Kellerstrass Morton 20:09.0 6:43/M 9
21 21 529 Raegan Caldwell Pekin 20:09.5 6:43/M 9
22 22 550 Maggie Horsthemke Washington 20:09.9 6:43/M 10
23 23 549 Adelyn Davidson Washington 20:20.3 6:47/M 12
24 24 1445 Adi Sparry Metamora 20:23.3 6:48/M 9
25 (< 5) 1295 Kourtney Bazhenow Bartonville (Limestone) 20:26.9 6:49/M 12
26 25 1398 Kelsey Koch East Peoria 20:34.5 6:52/M 10
27 26 1482 Taygen Beyer Morton 20:36.2 6:52/M 10
28 27 523 Lauren Filarski Pekin 20:39.7 6:53/M 11
29 28 1347 Swetha Yegappan Dunlap 20:40.7 6:54/M 11
30 29 1403 Adison Wiley East Peoria 20:41.0 6:54/M 9
31 (< 5) 1297 Bella Manley Bartonville (Limestone) 20:41.3 6:54/M 11
32 30 553 Sophia Nordhielm Washington 20:45.6 6:55/M 11
33 31 548 Rachel Caruthers Washington 20:48.4 6:56/M 11
34 32 1337 Faith Meghrian Dunlap 20:51.7 6:57/M 11
35 33 1400 Tressa Tucker East Peoria 20:54.7 6:58/M 12
36 34 524 Kylee Hadsall Pekin 20:58.2 6:59/M 12
37 (> 7) 1341 Taya Zimmerman Dunlap 21:05.1 7:02/M 11
38 35 555 Allison Woolever Washington 21:09.7 7:03/M 9
39 36 547 Emily Baker Washington 21:10.9 7:04/M 12
40 37 526 Kylie Oyer Pekin 21:17.9 7:06/M 11
41 (> 7) 552 Grace Liening Washington 21:21.6 7:07/M 12
42 38 1487 Nora Schmidgall Morton 21:22.0 7:07/M 11
43 39 1476 Cali Fitzgerald Morton 21:30.8 7:10/M 11
44 (> 7) 1443 Lily Sturgell Metamora 21:34.1 7:11/M 11
45 40 521 Emma Cox Pekin 21:44.9 7:15/M 12
46 (> 7) 1335 Brooke MacDonald Dunlap 21:50.8 7:17/M 11
47 (> 7) 522 Elizabeth Deverman Pekin 21:56.4 7:19/M 12
48 (> 7) 1485 Ahna Knoop Morton 21:58.4 7:19/M 12
49 (> 7) 1483 Catherine Collison Morton 22:03.9 7:21/M 11
50 (> 7) 1440 Brooke Ramsey Metamora 22:14.1 7:25/M 12
51 (> 7) 1343 Hanna Ellaicy Dunlap 22:16.8 7:26/M 12
52 (< 5) 1296 Grace Pauli Bartonville (Limestone) 22:18.0 7:26/M 9
53 (> 7) 1437 Sydney Goforth Metamora 22:22.4 7:27/M 12
54 (> 7) 1477 Addy Kennell Morton 22:47.9 7:36/M 12
55 41 1399 Hanna Moeller East Peoria 23:02.1 7:41/M 12
56 (> 7) 1433 Bryn Bates Metamora 23:07.5 7:43/M 12
57 (> 7) 1434 Mallory Bennett Metamora 23:07.8 7:43/M 11
58 (> 7) 1329 Paige Acklie Dunlap 23:13.4 7:44/M 12
59 (> 7) 1338 Aimee Perez Dunlap 23:58.4 7:59/M 12
60 (> 7) 518 Liberty Kasinger Pekin 24:48.6 8:16/M 10
61 (> 7) 1331 Ellen Harris Dunlap 24:59.1 8:20/M 12
62 (< 5) 1298 Taylor Tiska Bartonville (Limestone) 24:59.4 8:20/M 10
63 (> 7) 1435 Maggie Born Metamora 25:24.5 8:28/M 11
64 (> 7) 1475 Eva Deweese Morton 25:30.9 8:30/M 12
65 (> 7) 1332 Lily Kagy Dunlap 25:30.9 8:30/M 11
66 (> 7) 1342 Felicia Cai Dunlap 25:40.5 8:34/M 11
67 (> 7) 520 Keyara Grant Pekin 26:14.9 8:45/M 9
68 (> 7) 1339 Annie Swanson Dunlap 27:24.6 9:08/M 11
69 (> 7) 1344 Addie Lindgren Dunlap 27:50.6 9:17/M 11
70 (> 7) 1479 Chelsea Morgan Morton 28:57.0 9:39/M 12