Limestone Walters Invitational

October 03, 2019


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 10 Sophie Krueger Bethel Lutheran School 12:45.5 6:23/M 8th  
2 2 142 Malayia Higgins Pekin Junior High 12:50.3 6:25/M 7th  
3 3 27 Mackenzie Mercer Chillicothe elementary center 13:03.4 6:32/M 8th  
4 4 12 Eve Armstrong Blessed Sacrament School 13:09.7 6:35/M 8th  
5 (< 5) 98 Kiley Coker Marquette Heights Georgetowne 13:13.5 6:37/M 7th  
6 5 114 Ella Hill Mossville Junior High 13:19.0 6:40/M 7th  
7 6 181 Meghan Zopel St. Jude 13:22.4 6:41/M 7th  
8 7 177 Sarai Saintilus St. Jude 13:24.6 6:42/M 7th  
9 8 144 Tanner Hoffman Pekin Junior High 13:31.5 6:46/M 7th  
10 9 80 Emily King Knoxville JHS 13:32.3 6:46/M 6th  
11 10 121 Claire McMahan Mossville Junior High 13:48.2 6:54/M 6th  
12 11 183 Cate Earl St. Patrick's Washington 13:48.6 6:54/M 7th  
13 12 33 Aryannah Vonk Chillicothe elementary center 13:50.6 6:55/M 8th  
14 13 180 Maya Zopel St. Jude 13:55.5 6:58/M 6th  
15 14 136 Raegan Caldwell Pekin Junior High 13:55.8 6:58/M 7th  
16 15 166 Corrina Fassino St. Jude 13:58.7 6:59/M 7th  
17 16 81 Lauren King Knoxville JHS 14:01.7 7:01/M 8th  
18 17 79 Emmalyn Hensley Knoxville JHS 14:02.5 7:01/M 5th  
19 18 24 Jocelyn Forsythe Chillicothe elementary center 14:06.2 7:03/M 6th  
20 19 179 Maddie Stickelmaier St. Jude 14:07.8 7:04/M 7th  
21 20 110 Maurina Fahrenkrug Mossville Junior High 14:11.7 7:06/M 7th  
22 21 160 Mackenzie Marlatt south pekin grade school 14:19.1 7:10/M 8th  
23 22 1 Sophia Kern Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276 14:21.9 7:11/M 7th  
24 23 159 Libby Kasinger south pekin grade school 14:22.3 7:11/M 8th  
25 24 101 Izzie Bradle Mossville Junior High 14:30.7 7:15/M 6th  
26 25 85 Lainey Tuthill Knoxville JHS 14:33.0 7:17/M 7th  
27 (< 5) 192 Emery Ribordy St. Philomena 14:37.9 7:19/M 8th  
28 26 200 Sofia Russo St. Vincent de Paul 14:38.5 7:19/M 6th  
29 27 138 Baylee Donaldson Pekin Junior High 14:41.2 7:21/M 8th  
30 28 17 Gabriella Hutchinson Blessed Sacrament School 14:43.1 7:22/M 6th  
31 29 162 Audrey Rivord south pekin grade school 14:43.8 7:22/M 6th  
32 30 130 Megan Wolf Mossville Junior High 14:43.9 7:22/M 7th  
33 31 135 Alison Barnum Pekin Junior High 14:45.6 7:23/M 7th  
34 (> 5) 149 Mallory McBride Pekin Junior High 14:57.3 7:29/M 8th  
35 (> 5) 99 Abby Bazyn Mossville Junior High 15:11.8 7:36/M 7th  
36 32 50 Zaynab Rahman Franklin STEAM Academy 15:11.8 7:36/M 6th  
37 (< 5) 70 Alaina Karker Illini Central 15:15.0 7:38/M 6th  
38 (> 5) 141 Mylee Hansen Pekin Junior High 15:16.2 7:38/M 8th  
39 (> 5) 105 Carly Campbell Mossville Junior High 15:29.0 7:45/M 8th  
40 33 36 Hannah Whitehurst Chillicothe elementary center 15:32.8 7:46/M 6th  
41 34 14 Tavia Dowell Blessed Sacrament School 15:36.6 7:48/M 8th  
42 35 11 Jenna Rockey Bethel Lutheran School 15:38.2 7:49/M 5th  
43 36 15 Isabella Finch Blessed Sacrament School 15:39.3 7:50/M 6th  
44 37 88 Kate Freimuth Limestone Walters 15:41.6 7:51/M 7th  
45 38 96 Bella Sims Limestone Walters 15:44.6 7:52/M 8th  
46 39 163 Sierra Sitter south pekin grade school 15:45.9 7:53/M 8th  
47 40 89 Kaylee Gladson Limestone Walters 15:46.9 7:53/M 7th  
48 41 18 Lauren Pickering Blessed Sacrament School 15:52.8 7:56/M 6th  
49 (> 5) 16 Sydney Huser Blessed Sacrament School 15:57.2 7:59/M 5th  
50 (< 5) 62 Mary Aherns Illini Central 16:00.8 8:00/M 7th  
51 42 35 Alia Webb Chillicothe elementary center 16:04.5 8:02/M 7th  
52 (> 5) 21 Ava Carter Chillicothe elementary center 16:06.1 8:03/M 5th  
53 (> 5) 182 Shannon Zopel St. Jude 16:06.4 8:03/M 5th  
54 (> 5) 168 Millie Jennetten St. Jude 16:12.9 8:06/M 6th  
55 43 51 Ayanna Ramrattan Franklin STEAM Academy 16:16.0 8:08/M 8th  
56 44 83 Madilyn Pruett Knoxville JHS 16:21.7 8:11/M 6th  
57 (< 5) 191 Savannah Metzger St. Philomena 16:26.5 8:13/M 8th  
58 45 87 Mara Cletcher Limestone Walters 16:29.2 8:15/M 6th  
59 46 202 Kuper Smith St. Vincent de Paul 16:34.0 8:17/M 6th  
60 47 184 Lydia Engstrom St. Patrick's Washington 16:41.0 8:21/M 6th  
61 48 58 Sarah Su Franklin STEAM Academy 16:42.5 8:21/M 8th  
62 49 2 Sophia Mangieri-Ruiz Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276 16:51.0 8:26/M 6th  
63 50 7 Ava Alt Bethel Lutheran School 16:58.9 8:29/M 6th  
64 51 157 Anicka Hull south pekin grade school 17:15.0 8:38/M 7th  
65 52 38 Tessa Castro Franklin STEAM Academy 17:19.7 8:40/M 8th  
66 (< 5) 190 Grace Best St. Philomena 17:34.0 8:47/M 8th  
67 (> 5) 82 Grace Manning Knoxville JHS 17:35.0 8:48/M 7th  
68 53 201 Alexandria Sea St. Vincent de Paul 17:39.7 8:50/M 7th  
69 (> 5) 158 Autumn Hutchison south pekin grade school 17:40.1 8:50/M 5th  
70 54 59 Adsen Tarr Franklin STEAM Academy 17:43.6 8:52/M 6th  
71 (> 5) 13 Allondra Collado Blessed Sacrament School 17:46.7 8:53/M 5th  
72 55 185 Rebecca Hatton St. Patrick's Washington 17:47.9 8:54/M 6th  
73 56 92 Anna Karmenzind Limestone Walters 17:48.9 8:54/M 8th  
74 (> 5) 57 Hannah Su Franklin STEAM Academy 17:49.7 8:55/M 8th  
75 (> 5) 93 Grace Ledeboer Limestone Walters 17:50.6 8:55/M 8th  
76 (> 5) 34 Alexia Webb Chillicothe elementary center 18:11.5 9:06/M 8th  
77 57 9 Aleah Kennell Bethel Lutheran School 18:15.8 9:08/M 6th  
78 58 186 Emersyn Hughes St. Patrick's Washington 18:16.2 9:08/M 7th  
79 59 4 Kylie Moore Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276 18:18.8 9:09/M 6th  
80 60 5 Justine Smith Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276 18:22.3 9:11/M 7th  
81 61 189 Emery Warfield St. Patrick's Washington 18:25.6 9:13/M 5th  
82 (> 5) 77 Laura Carpenter Knoxville JHS 19:08.9 9:34/M 8th  
83 (> 5) 188 Anna Volk St. Patrick's Washington 19:16.0 9:38/M 7th  
84 62 8 Evie Holloway Bethel Lutheran School 19:22.0 9:41/M 6th  
85 63 199 Avery Ginglen St. Vincent de Paul 19:29.4 9:45/M 6th  
86 64 6 Rhiannon Smith Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276 20:50.4 10:25/M 8th  
87 (> 5) 3 Annabelle Mannon Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276 20:54.4 10:27/M 6th  
88 65 198 Noelle Daccache St. Vincent de Paul 25:53.9 12:57/M 6th