SWSC Pre-conference

August 24, 2021


Results at www.raceresultsplus.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

Red Division

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1154 Gianna Arizzi New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 18:32.2 6:11/M 11
2 2 504 Claire Carter New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 19:37.5 6:33/M 10
3 3 217 Ella Maldonado New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 19:52.7 6:38/M 11
4 4 1159 Vanessa Evans New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 20:02.2 6:41/M 12
5 5 1168 Annie Pinciak New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 20:03.2 6:41/M 10
6 6 774 Krysta Stanko Tinley Park (Andrew) 20:06.5 6:42/M 11
7 7 218 Shea Martin New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 20:42.3 6:54/M 11
8 8 13 Iza Lepkowski Palos Hills (Stagg) 20:45.3 6:55/M 11
9 9 501 Jaylin Sustr New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 20:50.5 6:57/M 9
10 10 224 Emersynn Smith New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 21:27.1 7:09/M 10
11 11 3 Sylvia Czyz Palos Hills (Stagg) 22:08.9 7:23/M 12
12 12 110 Sofia Pigato Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 22:32.3 7:31/M 12
13 13 505 Nancy Flais New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 22:43.8 7:35/M 10
14 14 1155 Sophia Bach New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 22:57.7 7:39/M 12
15 15 109 Kate Mountain Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 23:06.9 7:42/M 12
16 16 19 Lia Sanchez Palos Hills (Stagg) 23:08.0 7:43/M 12
17 17 101 Emma Corbus Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 23:14.2 7:45/M 12
18 18 1162 Elizabeth Hegji New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 23:14.7 7:45/M 11
19 19 1173 Kady Winans New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 23:20.9 7:47/M 12
20 20 223 Emma Platek New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 23:23.4 7:48/M 12
21 (> 7) 503 Charlotte Toosley New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 23:29.9 7:50/M 12
22 21 1167 Taylor Novak New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 23:30.0 7:50/M 12
23 (> 7) 506 Emily Ihrke New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 23:38.5 7:53/M 11
24 22 771 Fiona McHale Tinley Park (Andrew) 23:42.4 7:54/M 12
25 23 14 Annabel Lipkie Palos Hills (Stagg) 23:46.2 7:55/M 11
26 (> 7) 1156 Ariana Borda New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 24:00.4 8:00/M 12
27 24 763 Anna Granat Tinley Park (Andrew) 24:14.8 8:05/M 11
28 25 770 Morgan McDonnough Tinley Park (Andrew) 24:15.2 8:05/M 12
29 26 773 Riley Sopkin Tinley Park (Andrew) 24:43.8 8:15/M 11
30 (> 7) 222 Jazmyne Phillips New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 25:09.6 8:23/M 12
31 (> 7) 1161 Delaney Frigo New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 25:16.3 8:25/M 11
32 (> 7) 1165 Katie Nash New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 25:27.2 8:29/M 12
33 27 104 Alejandra Gomez Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 26:22.6 8:48/M 11
34 28 9 Noor Ihmoud Palos Hills (Stagg) 26:23.9 8:48/M 11
35 (> 7) 200 Emily Kedzior New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 26:39.7 8:53/M 11
36 (> 7) 1157 Rachel Cagwin New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 26:41.3 8:54/M 12
37 29 102 Kassidy Embry Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 26:47.8 8:56/M 12
38 30 765 Katelyn Krafcisin Tinley Park (Andrew) 26:50.0 8:57/M 12
39 (> 7) 1158 Emma Cecich New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 27:04.4 9:01/M 12
40 (> 7) 1169 Emma Pinciak New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 27:09.7 9:03/M 12
41 (> 7) 198 Taylor Doyle New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 27:11.5 9:04/M 12
42 31 108 Mackenzie Meyering Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 27:19.4 9:06/M 11
43 32 106 Sophia Longtin Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 27:48.8 9:16/M 11
44 (> 7) 1163 Olivia Jurgens New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 27:51.8 9:17/M 11
45 (> 7) 1172 Caitlin Vanoss New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 27:56.4 9:19/M 11
46 (> 7) 105 Anel Gomez Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 28:18.0 9:26/M 12
47 33 1 Fatima Gutierrez Palos Hills (Stagg) 28:46.8 9:36/M 11
48 (> 7) 1160 Molly Forsythe New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 28:55.2 9:38/M 12
49 (> 7) 502 Olivia Tiseth New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 29:35.4 9:52/M 12
50 34 772 Kiara Melberg Tinley Park (Andrew) 30:37.8 10:13/M 12
51 (> 7) 1164 Sophie Klosowski New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 31:25.2 10:28/M 12
52 (> 7) 776 Molly Wheeler Tinley Park (Andrew) 32:19.4 10:46/M 11
53 (> 7) 111 Elle Pinnow Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 35:06.6 11:42/M 11