SWSC Pre-conference

August 24, 2021


Results at www.raceresultsplus.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

Blue Division

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 154 Caroline Schoen Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) 17:41.4 5:54/M 11
2 1 658 Kayla Shea Lockport (Twp.) 18:57.2 6:19/M 11
3 2 554 Elyse Defrank Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 19:03.3 6:21/M 10
4 3 557 Kate Guderjan Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 19:21.4 6:27/M 12
5 4 663 Samantha Weisner Lockport (Twp.) 19:32.0 6:31/M 12
6 5 564 Makayla Kelly Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 19:32.5 6:31/M 10
7 6 650 Sydney Fontaine Lockport (Twp.) 19:54.7 6:38/M
8 7 57 Ellie Defarno Bolingbrook 19:57.5 6:39/M 12
9 8 660 Monica Skibicki Lockport (Twp.) 20:05.1 6:42/M 11
10 9 649 Lexie Fontaine Lockport (Twp.) 20:05.8 6:42/M 12
11 10 572 Tori Tverdek Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 20:11.4 6:44/M 11
12 11 553 Ava Conway Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 20:14.4 6:45/M 10
13 12 555 Riley Drzewiecki Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 20:30.8 6:50/M 10
14 13 659 Lexi Shea Lockport (Twp.) 20:36.7 6:52/M
15 14 655 Hannah Miller Lockport (Twp.) 20:58.6 7:00/M 11
16 (< 5) 157 Emily Thompson Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) 21:16.1 7:05/M 10
17 (> 7) 652 Morgan Kesteloot Lockport (Twp.) 21:29.3 7:10/M 12
18 15 570 Emma Roberts Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 21:34.2 7:11/M 11
19 (> 7) 671 Brooke Kemp Lockport (Twp.) 21:38.4 7:13/M 9
20 (> 7) 662 Alexa Trower Lockport (Twp.) 21:53.7 7:18/M 11
21 (> 7) 657 Kailyn Mitchell Lockport (Twp.) 21:58.7 7:20/M 12
22 (> 7) 661 Kaira Stricklin Lockport (Twp.) 22:40.7 7:34/M 12
23 (> 7) 563 Brooke Kelley Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 22:47.7 7:36/M 11
24 (> 7) 644 Alyssa Andrews Lockport (Twp.) 22:55.4 7:38/M 12
25 (> 7) 651 Madison Kesteloot Lockport (Twp.) 22:59.2 7:40/M 12
26 (> 7) 653 Tina Larson Lockport (Twp.) 23:02.7 7:41/M 11
27 16 59 Taylor Kokenes Bolingbrook 23:16.1 7:45/M 12
28 (> 7) 559 Tori Hay Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 23:26.1 7:49/M 12
29 (> 7) 571 Sydney Stockland Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 23:27.1 7:49/M 11
30 (> 7) 558 Maggie Haverstock Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 23:28.1 7:49/M 12
31 (> 7) 567 Grace Newton Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 23:33.0 7:51/M 12
32 (> 7) 556 Delaney Graef Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 23:36.3 7:52/M 12
33 (> 7) 566 Hailey McMahon Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 24:23.6 8:08/M 12
34 17 60 Mckenna Kramer Bolingbrook 24:46.7 8:16/M 12
35 (> 7) 569 Olivia Remblake Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 24:58.5 8:20/M 12
36 18 63 Auri Watson Bolingbrook 25:18.8 8:26/M 11
37 (> 7) 562 Mary Grace Huguelet Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 25:22.5 8:28/M 11
38 (> 7) 561 Mikayla Howell Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 25:32.8 8:31/M 11
39 19 61 Denise Kucan Bolingbrook 26:01.7 8:41/M 12
40 (> 7) 656 Carlie Mitchell Lockport (Twp.) 26:12.2 8:44/M 12
41 20 56 Britney Damp Bolingbrook 26:34.9 8:52/M 12
42 (> 7) 646 Zoraya Briseno Lockport (Twp.) 27:05.8 9:02/M 11
43 (> 7) 654 Josephine Mensik Lockport (Twp.) 27:34.4 9:11/M 11
44 (> 7) 648 Genevieve Ewers Lockport (Twp.) 27:45.4 9:15/M 11
45 (> 7) 568 Lindsey Page Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 27:46.9 9:16/M 12
46 (> 7) 573 Rachel Zambrano Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 33:21.9 11:07/M 12
47 (< 5) 151 Trinity Mitchell Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) 36:26.6 12:09/M 12