USATF JO's

Overall Results

December 14, 19


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

Girls - 9 & 10 Year Old

  ------- Split_1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time
1 Heidi Curtis 10 Kokopelli Racing Team 1487 F 1 5:16.78 11:10.06
2 Tatum Snow 10 Kokopelli Racing Team 1514 F 2 5:19.70 11:27.83
3 Abigail Wallace 13 36-Unattached 1845 F 3 5:19.74 11:34.40
4 Anna Chrapowitzky 01 Delmar Track and Field 48 F 12 5:31.70 11:37.55
5 Ela Budzinski 01 New England Elite Track Clu 165 F 14 5:31.86 11:37.64
6 Azra Gercek 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 2490 F 4 5:20.12 11:37.78
7 Corinne Hudders 13 Rain City Flyers 2026 F 5 5:21.35 11:40.21
8 Adalyn Depew 13 N. Idaho XC 1982 F 8 5:30.48 11:40.37
9 Gianna Rahmer 10 Albuquerque Athletics Track 1358 F 9 5:31.24 11:40.56
10 Kareena Talavera 10 El Paso Panthers Running Cl 1461 F 6 5:25.94 11:40.58
11 Maeve O'Scannlain 13 Bowerman Track 1910 F 10 5:31.30 11:41.10
12 Hadley Flach 11 Park City Running Club Utah 1671 F 19 5:37.32 11:46.44
13 Kaia Streadbeck 15 OC Grit 2478 F 13 5:31.73 11:49.03
14 Madeleine Shaver 02 Oswego Speedsters 460 F 11 5:31.34 11:49.45
15 Tatum Flach 11 Park City Running Club Utah 1672 F 20 5:37.88 11:51.87
16 Leah Groppenbacher 15 Flyin Kiwis 2372 F 7 5:29.14 11:53.73
17 Kasyn Pino 10 Kokopelli Racing Team 1508 F 24 5:41.23 11:55.38
18 Sophia Barraza 10 El Paso Flames 1459 F 17 5:36.84 11:56.86
19 Teagan Enser 13 Spokane Mercury Athletic 2066 F 18 5:37.11 11:59.60
20 Amira Turner 15 Flyin Kiwis 2379 F 16 5:36.66 12:00.29
21 Naomi Cesar 13 Teammates Running Club 2092 F 32 5:47.64 12:02.37
22 Elin Latta 10 Parker Panthers 1548 F 15 5:32.93 12:03.03
23 Henley Wismer 11 Park City Running Club Utah 1681 F 21 5:38.15 12:05.90
24 Grace Smith 15 Chino Hills Flash 2359 F 22 5:38.99 12:07.17
25 Gabriella Pelov 02 07-Unattached 377 F 27 5:43.32 12:08.07
 
  ------- Split_1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time
26 Emilia Rosauer 13 Rain City Flyers 2043 F 31 5:47.43 12:09.00
27 Kaiya Weiler 13 Valley Flash 2114 F 26 5:42.64 12:13.80
28 Alyssa Hancock 13 Bowerman Track 1894 F 30 5:47.14 12:15.34
29 Gisselle Swartz 14 Thunder Hawks 2276 F 55 6:01.02 12:18.43
30 Emilie Steinman 15 Valley United Track Club 2572 F 48 5:56.17 12:18.52
31 Angelina Molina 10 Penguin Track 1594 F 28 5:44.69 12:21.16
32 Isa Marquez 10 Sol Running Club 1603 F 40 5:53.46 12:21.36
33 Weijia Wu 13 Cascade Striders 1940 F 34 5:49.82 12:21.93
34 Macy Powell 13 West Seattle Road Runners 2123 F 37 5:51.10 12:25.55
35 Annie Carda 08 West Omaha Track 1275 F 44 5:55.13 12:25.89
36 Kaylie Theobald 15 Valley United Track Club 2576 F 25 5:41.54 12:26.35
37 Julia Goldman 04 Mt. Pleasant Track Club 758 F 33 5:47.95 12:29.97
38 Lillian Lendrum Fort 13 Rain City Flyers 2032 F 45 5:55.30 12:30.38
39 Gemma Caprara 13 Federal Way Track 1946 F 35 5:50.13 12:31.44
40 Jasmine Johnson 13 Federal Way Track 1955 F 36 5:50.15 12:31.68
41 Ella Stoughton 11 Park City Running Club Utah 1677 F 43 5:54.95 12:31.76
42 Victoria Alcantar 15 Lightning Youth Running Clu 2395 F 58 6:02.35 12:32.85
43 Jillian Bergeron 01 Cheetah Running Club 21 F 54 6:00.53 12:33.19
44 Raegan McRae 10 Kokopelli Racing Team 1502 F 42 5:54.58 12:33.88
45 Jordan Daligcon 13 Rain City Flyers 2018 F 29 5:45.81 12:34.74
46 Marcelle Minutolo 02 River City Elite Track 469 F 49 5:57.09 12:37.90
47 Natalie Gonzalez 15 So Cal Roadrunners 2506 F 46 5:55.67 12:38.27
48 Julianna Laurel 15 Chino Hills Flash 2347 F 56 6:01.26 12:40.08
49 Emily Clark 09 Eastside Steppers Track 1289 F 60 6:02.89 12:40.48
50 Iris Latta 10 Parker Panthers 1549 F 23 5:40.79 12:41.03
 
  ------- Split_1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time
51 Lincoln Sitzmann 13 West Seattle Road Runners 2127 F 39 5:53.20 12:41.32
52 Gigi Putka 01 Prospect Park Youth Running 253 F 64 6:04.80 12:41.37
53 Tabitha Hewitt 04 Mt. Pleasant Track Club 763 F 63 6:04.12 12:41.45
54 Giuliana Martino 14 Buffalo Chips Running 2181 F 57 6:02.26 12:42.34
55 Olivia Abbey 13 N. Idaho XC 1976 F 51 5:57.99 12:42.74
56 Mckenzi Berwick 13 South Hill Running 2060 F 38 5:52.53 12:43.54
57 Abigail Oneil 01 05-Unattached 12 F 62 6:03.24 12:44.57
58 Chrisette Downing 12 San Antonio Swift Track Clu 1802 F 65 6:05.17 12:45.67
59 Saffa Ellis 01 Prospect Park Youth Running 230 F 70 6:06.69 12:45.82
60 Kayleen Trujillo 15 Los Angeles Jets 2458 F 53 5:59.74 12:46.58
61 Zophie Hopkins 13 Sun City 2078 F 66 6:05.66 12:48.69
62 Berrit Shure 07 Chicago Lakeside Rabbits 1020 F 61 6:02.94 12:50.52
63 Faith Hurtado 02 Lakeland JuniorTrack & Fiel 450 F 50 5:57.30 12:50.69
64 Valeria Otavalo 01 Westchester Striders Track 359 F 47 5:55.82 12:51.98
65 Jude Abu-Ghazaleh 15 10 East 2304 F 69 6:06.23 12:52.35
66 Noa Yirmiyahu 01 Urban Athletics Nyc 326 F 52 5:58.45 12:53.92
67 Morgan Snyder 13 Spokane Mercury Athletic 2070 F 77 6:09.78 12:55.32
68 Naomi Tracey 10 Cougar Track Club A 1449 F 74 6:09.30 12:55.66
69 Rosalie Neveu 01 Nashua Pal Striders 129 F 85 6:11.43 12:55.71
70 Jaclyn Junig 16 Tri J Jets 2737 F 41 5:54.30 12:56.81
71 Charlotte Wilson 01 Nashua Pal Striders 141 F 79 6:10.39 12:57.53
72 Amaya Snyder 13 West Seattle Road Runners 2130 F 98 6:15.67 12:57.73
73 Claire Hathaway 01 Nashua Pal Striders 114 F 81 6:10.73 12:58.39
74 Sophia Lee 04 Mt. Pleasant Track Club 771 F 78 6:09.81 12:58.63
75 Teagan Harris 11 Race Cats 1694 F 76 6:09.66 12:59.08
 
  ------- Split_1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time
76 Bella Beres 02 Southern Tier Soar 474 F 87 6:12.55 13:00.20
77 Riley Trosclair 15 Los Angeles Jets 2457 F 67 6:05.85 13:00.55
78 Lily Jameson 11 Race Cats 1699 F 88 6:12.88 13:01.12
79 Ava Schafer 05 19-Unattached 872 F 83 6:11.23 13:01.26
80 Emma Williams 09 Eastside Steppers Track 1301 F 100 6:16.30 13:01.31
81 Lilah May 04 Mt. Pleasant Track Club 773 F 95 6:15.00 13:02.06
82 Avery Davidson 11 Park City Running Club Utah 1670 F 93 6:14.32 13:02.40
83 Savannah Mitchell 10 Kokopelli Racing Team 1504 F 80 6:10.56 13:04.30
84 Chloe McCall 09 Eastside Steppers Track 1295 F 59 6:02.70 13:05.05
85 Addisyn Ogg 10 Parker Panthers 1562 F 96 6:15.50 13:05.36
86 Keira Hamilton 15 Valley United Track Club 2556 F 73 6:09.15 13:05.76
87 Jaylynne Scott 04 55-Unattached 645 F 94 6:14.95 13:06.75
88 Kailyn Brenn 01 02-Unattached 2 F 71 6:08.04 13:07.27
89 Abrielle Ontiveros 15 So Cal Roadrunners 2516 F 99 6:15.77 13:07.29
90 Charlotte Torres 01 Prospect Park Youth Running 262 F 82 6:10.77 13:07.95
91 Sydney Roberts 05 Grassroots Running Club 887 F 102 6:17.01 13:08.00
92 Sydney Vessey 11 Race Cats 1711 F 68 6:06.22 13:09.70
93 Lexi Paul 13 Bowerman Track 1912 F 101 6:16.45 13:09.82
94 Lillian Clare 01 Litchfield Track 85 F 72 6:08.77 13:09.96
95 Brady Preneta 01 Cheetah Running Club 25 F 75 6:09.34 13:10.48
96 Taylor Tragesser 07 16-Unattached 958 F 90 6:13.83 13:10.67
97 Remy Latta 10 Parker Panthers 1551 F 97 6:15.50 13:10.77
98 Tye Park 05 Grassroots Running Club 884 F 105 6:17.67 13:11.10
99 Kylie Blackburn 05 Grassroots Running Club 881 F 103 6:17.34 13:11.19
100 Madeline Bostic 13 Bowerman Track 1879 F 89 6:13.33 13:11.37
 
  ------- Split_1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time
101 Genevieve Backus 01 Prospect Park Youth Running 216 F 118 6:22.13 13:11.67
102 Caroline Ouellette 03 Run Cabarrus 602 F 121 6:23.22 13:12.14
103 Lily Rodero 13 West Seattle Road Runners 2124 F 112 6:20.02 13:12.21
104 Ella Alberici 04 Alpha Crush Running Club 646 F 108 6:18.20 13:12.32
105 Jasmine France 04 14-Unattached 614 F 84 6:11.37 13:13.46
106 Vivian D'Amico 01 Prospect Park Youth Running 226 F 111 6:19.90 13:13.97
107 Charlotte Collins-Williams 15 OC Grit 2465 F 107 6:18.01 13:14.21
108 Amalia Contreras 14 Diablo Valley Track & Field 2197 F 113 6:20.18 13:14.29
109 Jaedyn Price 12 Mach 1 TC 1789 F 145 6:33.38 13:14.43
110 Anabelle Miller 09 Nwo Jets 1306 F 92 6:14.00 13:15.72
111 Jacklyn Singer 15 In Stride 2387 F 91 6:13.95 13:16.94
112 Brynn Udovich 16 Merton Area Running 2726 F 139 6:31.22 13:17.03
113 Anna Haber 13 Rain City Flyers 2022 F 126 6:23.57 13:18.61
114 Anya Zoeller 07 16-Unattached 960 F 116 6:21.92 13:18.88
115 Elizabeth Williams 09 Eastside Steppers Track 1300 F 106 6:17.93 13:19.64
116 Brynlee Reed 10 Cougar Track Club A 1447 F 109 6:18.49 13:19.81
117 Aubrey Domm 04 Mt. Pleasant Track Club 753 F 110 6:19.55 13:19.96
118 Chaya Schondelmeyer 08 402 XC and Track 1209 F 114 6:21.09 13:20.82
119 Isabella Tablas 04 45-Unattached 641 F 124 6:23.37 13:21.28
120 Jaidyn Lorenzo 10 Southern Pueblo Running Clu 1607 F 115 6:21.91 13:21.39
121 Micaella Fenelon 15 Valley United Track Club 2549 F 125 6:23.48 13:24.09
122 Delaney Patterson 10 Distance University 1458 F 122 6:23.27 13:26.36
123 Taitum Couch 13 Federal Way Track 1950 F 141 6:31.62 13:26.54
124 Cailin Ross 13 West Seattle Road Runners 2125 F 127 6:23.63 13:27.93
125 Mika Ohashi 01 Prospect Park Youth Running 250 F 134 6:27.58 13:28.77
 
  ------- Split_1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time
126 Vivienne Whipple 13 36-Unattached 1846 F 144 6:32.28 13:30.43
127 Reagan Gray 15 Valley United Track Club 2554 F 129 6:26.13 13:31.12
128 Lyra Graham 01 New England Elite Track Clu 183 F 119 6:22.83 13:32.25
129 Evangeline Vogt 08 Cedar RapidsTrack 1233 F 135 6:27.68 13:32.35
130 Isabella Wroblewski 15 Lightning Youth Running Clu 2437 F 86 6:11.99 13:32.89
131 Emily Farrell 15 Valley United Track Club 2548 F 149 6:34.53 13:32.97
132 Ray'Al Siow 10 Southern Pueblo Running Clu 1611 F 131 6:26.89 13:34.87
133 Maddie Chung 13 West Seattle Road Runners 2117 F 143 6:32.16 13:35.28
134 Hailey Baca 10 Walatowa Running 1645 F 130 6:26.36 13:35.71
135 Julia Salamacha 14 Woodside Wildebeests 2298 F 128 6:24.26 13:35.79
136 Hannah Nez 10 48-Unattached 1337 F 104 6:17.65 13:37.49
137 Alexis Moran 05 Team Kentucky Elite 891 F 147 6:34.02 13:37.60
138 Esther Lorenz 13 Cascade Striders 1932 F 140 6:31.23 13:38.29
139 Gianna Mansouri 14 Oak Hill Racing 2248 F 148 6:34.20 13:39.00
140 Adrianna Marcum 07 16-Unattached 939 F 123 6:23.30 13:40.83
141 Alma Johansson 14 Coyote Valley Track and Fie 2187 F 166 6:47.16 13:41.80
142 Elka Cafcules 01 Prospect Park Youth Running 2752 F 117 6:22.03 13:42.65
143 Anna Shulika 15 San Diego Waves Xtc 2499 F 137 6:30.54 13:43.31
144 Sophia Grinage 05 19-Unattached 869 F 132 6:27.21 13:43.39
145 Anastasia Corner 13 Rain City Flyers 2017 F 154 6:35.97 13:43.51
146 Alina Villarreal 12 San Antonio Swift Track Clu 1813 F 151 6:35.11 13:45.09
147 Charlotte Miller 01 Nutmeg Striders 211 F 153 6:35.84 13:48.12
148 Reese Latta 10 Parker Panthers 1550 F 142 6:31.82 13:48.47
149 Cecilia Taft 03 Fit 180 Athletics 526 F 159 6:41.73 13:49.01
150 Meadow Pease 11 31-Unattached 1662 F 152 6:35.56 13:49.35
 
  ------- Split_1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time
151 Alex Urquhart 13 Rain City Flyers 2049 F 150 6:34.59 13:49.41
152 Aishlinn Vinson 04 Great Strides 719 F 160 6:42.17 13:53.77
153 Jaiden Baca 10 Walatowa Running 1646 F 120 6:23.02 13:55.12
154 Sara Blanco 01 Momentum Athletic Club 94 F 136 6:29.89 13:55.29
155 Sidney Stella 15 Valley United Track Club 2575 F 146 6:33.59 13:55.41
156 Neela Chintapalli 03 Triangle Cross Country 606 F 156 6:39.76 13:56.26
157 Kodi Smith 07 Columbus Running 1036 F 155 6:37.39 13:56.32
158 Mckenzy Crilley 10 Cougar Track Club A 1444 F 163 6:44.28 13:57.93
159 Leilani Reier 13 Bowerman Track 1920 F 164 6:44.65 13:59.27
160 Kayley Dunn 16 Flying V's 2709 F 138 6:30.79 14:00.12
161 Chloe Jablonski 07 South Central Indiana Runni 1109 F 157 6:41.10 14:00.33
162 Isabelle Schaefer 15 Usa Rockets Youth 2542 F 182 6:53.17 14:00.94
163 Grace George 07 Columbus Running 1029 F 188 6:56.24 14:01.59
164 Karelin Hansen 04 Mt. Pleasant Track Club 759 F 161 6:42.37 14:05.20
165 Kate Sullivan 04 Mt. Pleasant Track Club 778 F 173 6:50.09 14:06.58
166 Emily Kilpatrick 04 Great Strides 709 F 158 6:41.35 14:07.31
167 Victoria Gachupin 10 Walatowa Running 1649 F 167 6:48.13 14:10.61
168 Catherine Harju 13 Federal Way Track 1953 F 162 6:44.23 14:13.03
169 Melody Buah 10 Kokopelli Racing Team 1482 F 184 6:53.25 14:13.37
170 Layla Patricio 10 Acoma Running 1347 F 170 6:48.96 14:14.24
171 Hayden Calcagno 07 21-Unattached 965 F 171 6:49.83 14:14.62
172 Lydia Kloke 04 Lexington County Wildcats 741 F 165 6:46.56 14:15.06
173 Elly Cutchen 10 Cougar Track Club A 1445 F 177 6:52.63 14:15.76
174 Kaelyn Joy Danao 15 Chino Hills Flash 2331 F 191 6:57.26 14:16.46
175 Megan Greblick 04 Walton Youth Track 838 F 193 6:58.43 14:20.07
 
  ------- Split_1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time
176 Penelope Lynn 01 Nashua Pal Striders 124 F 178 6:52.64 14:22.33
177 Devyn Cortez 10 Cougar Track Club A 1443 F 172 6:49.91 14:23.24
178 Sofia Busch 13 Rain City Flyers 2012 F 183 6:53.22 14:23.46
179 Evalee Kinsey 10 Cougar Track Club B 1453 F 179 6:52.67 14:24.05
180 Heidi Latourrette 10 Parker Panthers 1547 F 194 6:59.96 14:24.71
181 Lucy Smith 01 New England Elite Track Clu 200 F 174 6:50.21 14:25.10
182 Tori Hughes 14 NorCal Striders 2238 F 168 6:48.86 14:25.52
183 Vinaya Pasquale 10 Walatowa Running 1654 F 169 6:48.90 14:26.56
184 Jaelyn Ozkan 04 Alpha Crush Running Club 660 F 189 6:56.30 14:29.78
185 Brooklyn Chavez 10 Cougar Track Club A 1442 F 195 7:00.66 14:31.69
186 Nicole Popham 01 Danbury Hatters Hcys Track 44 F     14:32.31
187 Amaya Esparza 15 Lightning Youth Running Clu 2408 F 176 6:52.48 14:34.23
188 Elena Cohen 02 Lakeland JuniorTrack & Fiel 449 F 175 6:51.63 14:35.43
189 Angelina Waghmare 02 Garden State Track Club New 429 F 190 6:56.43 14:36.28
190 Shelby Erikson 14 Lake Tahoe Track Club 2214 F 200 7:03.37 14:36.38
191 Mattie Demooney 04 Mt. Pleasant Track Club 752 F 203 7:05.47 14:37.11
192 Currence Bigham 02 11-Unattached 389 F 186 6:54.85 14:37.18
193 Kahmarie Clemmings 15 Los Angeles Jets 2447 F 180 6:52.70 14:39.13
194 Lynden Harvey 04 Walton Youth Track 839 F 208 7:10.04 14:40.16
195 Cecilia Jamison 08 St Cloud River Runners/Endu 1270 F 133 6:27.52 14:40.98
196 Lejane Oglesby 04 45-Unattached 634 F 207 7:08.48 14:41.18
197 Isabella Riley 03 Run Cabarrus 603 F 206 7:06.78 14:42.60
198 Chloia Shea Beigay 03 Run Cabarrus 601 F 210 7:10.85 14:42.79
199 Alaya Graves-Hogains 15 Valley United Track Club 2553 F 199 7:03.29 14:44.08
200 Carissa Bottorff 07 South Central Indiana Runni 1102 F 204 7:05.90 14:46.79
 
  ------- Split_1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time
201 Ryder Broking 02 Lakeland JuniorTrack & Fiel 447 F 201 7:04.92 14:46.81
202 Nora Naas 07 16-Unattached 945 F 202 7:05.42 14:47.37
203 Isabel Beran 01 Nashua Pal Striders 99 F 198 7:03.04 14:49.24
204 Shannon Forsyth 01 Nashua Pal Striders 109 F 185 6:54.53 14:51.44
205 Janneicy Sanabria 10 Cougar Track Club A 1448 F 212 7:15.99 14:52.47
206 Athena Woods 09 Nwo Jets 1308 F 192 6:57.80 14:52.55
207 Aanya Trivedi 02 Garden State Track Club New 427 F 187 6:56.18 14:52.61
208 Isabella Galvan 10 Walatowa Running 1650 F 196 7:02.15 14:52.84
209 Addison McGee 15 Los Angeles Jets 2452 F 181 6:52.87 14:52.92
210 Alexis Montero 10 Cougar Track Club A 1446 F 209 7:10.37 14:59.39
211 Zoey Sweet 13 Bowerman Track 1923 F 205 7:06.14 15:01.10
212 Kate Rytlewski 04 Walton Youth Track 846 F 214 7:20.18 15:08.47
213 Reese Todd 04 14-Unattached 2750 F 213 7:17.09 15:09.52
214 Natalie Mittleman 14 Delta Hawks 2192 F 229 7:36.62 15:09.84
215 Lily Cooper 14 Lake Tahoe Track Club 2210 F 216 7:25.50 15:17.47
216 Melanie Tringali 08 West Omaha Track 1283 F 220 7:27.12 15:18.49
217 Ines Santos 13 Bowerman Track 1922 F 215 7:23.43 15:22.31
218 Nora Watterson 08 West Omaha Track 1284 F 224 7:32.72 15:22.73
219 Stella Weiland 12 San Antonio Swift Track Clu 1816 F 211 7:12.02 15:22.87
220 Chloe Tragesser 07 16-Unattached 956 F 221 7:28.48 15:23.08
221 Kate Nipper 08 West Omaha Track 1280 F 218 7:25.60 15:27.05
222 Nora Fitzpatrick 08 West Omaha Track 2754 F 219 7:26.57 15:27.82
223 Anna Cook 14 NorCal Striders 2237 F 197 7:02.80 15:29.65
224 Riya Shroff 01 Nashua Pal Striders 134 F 217 7:25.56 15:33.79
225 Evangeline Strawn 14 NorCal Striders 2242 F 226 7:34.04 15:36.19
 
  ------- Split_1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time
226 Analeigh Porter 07 16-Unattached 948 F 228 7:35.79 15:36.28
227 Emmi McCarthy 01 New England Elite Track Clu 191 F 222 7:32.60 15:42.90
228 Megan Latham 04 Alpha Crush Running Club 655 F 225 7:33.18 15:46.69
229 Reagan Fletcher 15 Los Angeles Jets 2448 F 227 7:35.28 15:50.69
230 Laura Metzger 05 17-Unattached 857 F 231 7:42.94 16:00.43
231 Pyper Houghton 11 Race Cats 1697 F 230 7:38.93 16:07.04
232 Susanna Carlyle 08 30-Unattached 1167 F 232 7:53.14 16:18.47
233 Olea Bjoernsen 16 Badger Track Club 2677 F 235 8:14.55 16:31.86
234 Sophie Lovitt 09 Oklahoma Jaguars Track 1312 F 223 7:32.68 16:39.71
235 Grace Ge 15 Chino Hills Flash 2338 F 233 7:58.11 16:48.26
236 Haley Metzger 05 17-Unattached 855 F 234 8:14.06 17:02.59
237 Destiny Loretto 10 Walatowa Running 1652 F 238 8:37.17 17:16.33
238 Brinley Bailey 06 Most Blessed Sacrament 906 F 236 8:20.10 17:20.92
239 Ava Waghmare 02 Garden State Track Club New 430 F 239 8:39.05 17:25.24
240 Laneya Gachupin 10 Walatowa Running 1648 F 237 8:36.95 17:40.63
241 Cenecie Madalena 10 Walatowa Running 1653 F 240 10:24.02 21:12.65