Petersburg PORTA Invitational

September 14, 2019


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

High School - Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 246 Kirsten Huffman Springfield Lutheran 19:10.3 6:23/M sr  
2 1 139 Caroline Quarton Litchfield Middle and High School 20:07.0 6:42/M sr  
3 2 174 Jenna Kesselring PORTA High School 20:39.2 6:53/M jr  
4 3 18 Karmyn Flesch Auburn 21:05.1 7:02/M jr  
5 4 31 Emma West Auburn 21:09.6 7:03/M jr  
6 (< 5) 242 Abigail Bouravnev Springfield Lutheran 21:24.3 7:08/M so  
7 5 189 Erica Frankenhoff Quincy 21:26.1 7:09/M sr  
8 6 194 Reese Terstriep Quincy 21:34.9 7:12/M fr  
9 7 188 Teresa Drotar Quincy 21:39.1 7:13/M so  
10 8 135 Kylee Eiting Litchfield Middle and High School 21:52.4 7:17/M so  
11 9 53 Melissa Allen Bushnell-Prairie City 22:22.2 7:27/M sr  
12 10 195 Georgia Wilson Quincy 22:32.2 7:31/M jr  
13 11 136 Myka Fenton Litchfield Middle and High School 22:34.4 7:31/M fr  
14 12 43 Kiley Tate Beardstown Middle / High School 22:57.0 7:39/M jr  
15 13 191 Siearra Harvey Quincy 22:59.4 7:40/M sr  
16 14 142 Delanie Ulrich Litchfield Middle and High School 23:01.0 7:40/M fr  
17 15 137 Karly Kruse Litchfield Middle and High School 23:19.7 7:47/M jr  
18 16 192 Josie Lewis Quincy 23:29.8 7:50/M so  
19 17 168 Emma Baker PORTA High School 23:37.3 7:52/M fr  
20 18 22 Lauren Ladage Auburn 23:54.0 7:58/M sr  
21 19 42 Marlene Rodriguez Beardstown Middle / High School 23:54.4 7:58/M sr  
22 20 61 Alyssa Zarello Bushnell-Prairie City 24:05.4 8:02/M fr  
23 21 170 Mackenzie Coffey PORTA High School 24:14.2 8:05/M sr  
24 22 175 Andrea Sexton PORTA High School 24:28.0 8:09/M fr  
25 (< 5) 94 Autumn Peacock Illini West High School 24:42.9 8:14/M so  
26 23 26 Sydney Olson Auburn 25:05.7 8:22/M sr  
27 (< 5) 216 Kianna Kirkpatrick Rushville-Industry HS 25:14.4 8:25/M sr  
28 24 20 Jessica Helms Auburn 25:15.1 8:25/M jr  
29 25 193 Morgan Patton Quincy 25:17.8 8:26/M fr  
30 (< 5) 145 Emily Larsen Midwest Central High School 25:34.1 8:31/M fr  
31 26 176 Elinor Simmons PORTA High School 25:35.1 8:32/M jr  
32 27 141 Lauren Thompson Litchfield Middle and High School 25:39.1 8:33/M sr  
33 28 138 Carson Lemon Litchfield Middle and High School 25:39.7 8:33/M jr  
34 29 169 Caidy Bell PORTA High School 25:59.3 8:40/M fr  
35 30 57 Emilie Hickenbottom Bushnell-Prairie City 26:15.7 8:45/M so  
36 (> 7) 133 Anna Baugher Litchfield Middle and High School 26:21.0 8:47/M sr  
37 31 34 Amelia Davidsmeyer Beardstown Middle / High School 26:34.6 8:52/M sr  
38 32 171 Maggie Gibbs PORTA High School 26:44.9 8:55/M jr  
39 (> 7) 134 Liz Dawson Litchfield Middle and High School 27:12.9 9:04/M jr  
40 (> 7) 190 Lyla Graham Quincy 27:57.3 9:19/M fr  
41 33 30 Lillian Waghorn Auburn 28:22.8 9:28/M fr  
42 (> 7) 172 Alexis Hamblin PORTA High School 28:26.1 9:29/M so  
43 34 62 Miah Zarello Bushnell-Prairie City 28:50.2 9:37/M sr  
44 35 41 Xitlali Montoya Beardstown Middle / High School 28:58.5 9:40/M so  
45 36 35 Laina Dewitt Beardstown Middle / High School 29:02.0 9:41/M jr  
46 37 23 Maggie Lamb Auburn 30:30.2 10:10/M so  
47 (< 5) 143 Elizabeth Bridgmon Midwest Central High School 31:39.1 10:33/M sr  
48 38 32 Kayi Afatsawo Beardstown Middle / High School 33:17.8 11:06/M sr  
49 39 60 Josey Waters Bushnell-Prairie City 33:47.3 11:16/M jr  
50 (< 5) 245 Grace Henderson Springfield Lutheran 34:13.0 11:24/M so