Macomb High Invitational

October 01, 2019


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior High - Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 150 Olivia Thomsen Orion Middle School 13:25.8 6:43/M 8th  
2 2 69 Lydia Snider Havana 13:29.5 6:45/M 8th  
3 3 138 Sophia Santiago Mercer County Jr High 13:49.2 6:55/M 8th  
4 (< 5) 46 Emma Whitaker Carthage Middle School 13:49.4 6:55/M 8th  
5 4 74 Emily King Knoxville JHS 13:50.4 6:55/M 6th  
6 5 81 Abbie Johnson Lewistown 14:06.4 7:03/M 7th  
7 (< 5) 11 Emily Downing Cambridge Jr High 14:10.9 7:05/M 6th  
8 6 51 Lily Furrow Galesburg 14:16.8 7:08/M 6th  
9 7 108 Jasmine Alcantara Macomb Junior HS 14:19.8 7:10/M 8th  
10 8 21 Ella Demler Canton Ingersoll 14:24.3 7:12/M 7th  
11 9 147 Rachel Bowers Orion Middle School 14:25.9 7:13/M 8th  
12 10 55 Olivia Owen Galesburg 14:26.4 7:13/M 8th  
13 11 52 Dinah Galvin Galesburg 14:27.1 7:14/M 6th  
14 12 90 Zaya Peirce Lewistown 14:30.9 7:15/M 8th  
15 13 132 Maddie Hofmann Mercer County Jr High 14:36.1 7:18/M 8th  
16 14 1 Sophia Kern Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276 14:45.2 7:23/M 7th  
17 15 126 Grace Gillespie Mercer County Jr High 14:47.1 7:24/M 8th  
18 16 80 Rebecca Graham Lewistown 14:47.5 7:24/M 6th  
19 17 26 Olivia Knowles Canton Ingersoll 14:48.1 7:24/M 6th  
20 18 73 Emmalyn Hensley Knoxville JHS 14:51.8 7:26/M 5th  
21 19 111 Quinn Kurasz Macomb Junior HS 14:54.7 7:27/M 8th  
22 20 75 Lauren King Knoxville JHS 15:10.1 7:35/M 8th  
23 21 79 Lainey Tuthill Knoxville JHS 15:11.5 7:36/M 7th  
24 22 129 Ingrid Hays Mercer County Jr High 15:20.8 7:40/M 7th  
25 23 35 Kiera Raker Canton Ingersoll 15:23.3 7:42/M 8th  
26 24 78 Ember Stoneking Knoxville JHS 15:26.6 7:43/M 5th  
27 25 85 Taylor Malott Lewistown 15:28.8 7:44/M 8th  
28 26 27 Aliana Lawson Canton Ingersoll 15:31.4 7:46/M 7th  
29 27 29 Marlee Miller Canton Ingersoll 15:35.0 7:48/M 7th  
30 28 93 Mylie Sours Lewistown 15:43.7 7:52/M 6th  
31 29 67 Karlie Hurst Havana 15:44.4 7:52/M 6th  
32 30 59 Lydia Reed Galesburg 16:15.6 8:08/M 6th  
33 31 84 Mallory Kotewa Lewistown 16:20.2 8:10/M 7th  
34 32 33 Avery Pigg Canton Ingersoll 16:20.9 8:10/M 7th  
35 33 97 Abby Wiegand Lewistown 16:21.7 8:11/M 7th  
36 34 19 Saige Cox Canton Ingersoll 16:22.6 8:11/M 7th  
37 35 63 Addisyn Atwater Havana 16:27.0 8:14/M 6th  
38 (> 7) 92 Paris Roddis Lewistown 16:29.0 8:15/M un  
39 (< 5) 8 Kira Messerly AlWood Jr. lHigh 16:39.1 8:20/M 8th  
40 36 54 Samanatha Matheny Galesburg 16:43.0 8:22/M 6th  
41 37 60 Bailee Temple Galesburg 16:43.6 8:22/M 6th  
42 38 133 Ella King Mercer County Jr High 16:46.8 8:23/M 7th  
43 (> 7) 20 Katie Dailey Canton Ingersoll 16:51.2 8:26/M 6th  
44 (> 7) 89 Alexis Parker Lewistown 16:55.0 8:28/M 6th  
45 (> 7) 94 Olivia Stinauer Lewistown 17:01.0 8:31/M un  
46 39 72 Emily Conlee Knoxville JHS 17:01.2 8:31/M 6th  
47 (> 7) 34 Aubrianna Putman Canton Ingersoll 17:05.0 8:33/M 7th  
48 40 110 Alexia Hall Macomb Junior HS 17:05.4 8:33/M 7th  
49 (> 7) 22 Mackenzie Hand Canton Ingersoll 17:08.1 8:34/M 6th  
50 (> 7) 42 Ashley Wroblewski Canton Ingersoll 17:08.7 8:34/M 6th  
51 (< 5) 9 Bella Paul AlWood Jr. lHigh 17:10.7 8:35/M 8th  
52 41 128 Macy Gray Mercer County Jr High 17:14.5 8:37/M 6th  
53 42 125 Alivia Gillespie Mercer County Jr High 17:20.3 8:40/M 6th  
54 (> 7) 38 Olivia Sprecher Canton Ingersoll 17:20.4 8:40/M 6th  
55 43 70 Samara Stephens Havana 17:26.0 8:43/M 7th  
56 44 109 Eliza Bernards Macomb Junior HS 17:29.8 8:45/M 7th  
57 45 64 Erin Curless Havana 17:45.1 8:53/M 6th  
58 46 65 Madison Curless Havana 17:52.5 8:56/M 6th  
59 (< 5) 10 Emily Paul AlWood Jr. lHigh 17:55.8 8:58/M 6th  
60 (> 7) 88 Addison Pace Lewistown 17:55.9 8:58/M un  
61 (> 7) 134 Sophia Latko Mercer County Jr High 18:02.5 9:01/M 6th  
62 (< 5) 13 Addie Jewitt Cambridge Jr High 18:11.6 9:06/M 6th  
63 (< 5) 15 Courtney Thomas Cambridge Jr High 18:19.7 9:10/M 6th  
64 47 151 Elyse Vanduyne Orion Middle School 18:36.8 9:18/M 6th  
65 48 149 Thea Seys Orion Middle School 18:37.0 9:19/M 6th  
66 49 107 Corda Adkins-Covert Macomb Junior HS 18:40.4 9:20/M 7th  
67 50 5 Justine Smith Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276 18:44.3 9:22/M 7th  
68 (> 7) 17 Emma Braden Canton Ingersoll 18:44.5 9:22/M 6th  
69 (> 7) 25 Lilliana Horton Canton Ingersoll 18:54.4 9:27/M 6th  
70 (< 5) 44 Elyse Moore Carthage Middle School 18:59.7 9:30/M 6th  
71 (> 7) 28 Makenna McGinnis Canton Ingersoll 19:00.6 9:30/M 7th  
72 (> 7) 91 Jazlyn Robibns Lewistown 19:00.6 9:30/M 6th  
73 (> 7) 86 Joley McLaughlin Lewistown 19:01.1 9:31/M 6th  
74 (> 7) 32 Reese Murphy Canton Ingersoll 19:06.4 9:33/M 7th  
75 51 76 Grace Manning Knoxville JHS 19:07.4 9:34/M 7th  
76 (> 7) 95 Grace Tarvin Lewistown 19:11.3 9:36/M un  
77 52 53 Cloe Gregory Galesburg 19:12.3 9:36/M 6th  
78 (> 7) 131 Sophia Hodges Mercer County Jr High 19:16.7 9:38/M 6th  
79 (< 5) 14 Emma Motley Cambridge Jr High 19:20.9 9:40/M 6th  
80 53 2 Sophia Mangieri-Ruiz Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276 19:23.1 9:42/M 6th  
81 (> 7) 123 Kyla Blaser Mercer County Jr High 19:26.7 9:43/M 6th  
82 (> 7) 136 Brylee Mills Mercer County Jr High 19:27.0 9:44/M 6th  
83 (> 7) 57 Haylee Peel Galesburg 19:27.6 9:44/M 6th  
84 (> 7) 16 Delaney Bartlett Canton Ingersoll 19:35.2 9:48/M 7th  
85 (> 7) 36 Juleahana Richardson Canton Ingersoll 20:19.8 10:10/M 6th  
86 (> 7) 37 Meghan Skiles Canton Ingersoll 20:22.9 10:11/M 6th  
87 (< 5) 7 Ellie Keever AlWood Jr. lHigh 20:40.9 10:20/M 8th  
88 (> 7) 140 Addison Weese Mercer County Jr High 21:10.4 10:35/M 6th  
89 (> 7) 39 Megyn Vollmar Canton Ingersoll 21:17.6 10:39/M 6th  
90 (> 7) 48 Francesca Barcenas-Garcia Galesburg 21:17.9 10:39/M 6th  
91 54 6 Rhiannon Smith Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276 21:25.2 10:43/M 8th  
92 (> 7) 87 Jasmine Murphy Lewistown 21:30.4 10:45/M 6th  
93 (> 7) 49 Belina Carrillo Fredrickson Galesburg 22:02.7 11:01/M 6th  
94 (< 5) 47 Shianne Post Dallas ESD #327 22:03.1 11:02/M 5th  
95 (> 7) 62 Aila Worby Galesburg 22:18.8 11:09/M 6th  
96 55 112 Abigal Wallace Macomb Junior HS 22:26.5 11:13/M 7th  
97 56 3 Annabelle Mannon Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276 22:36.8 11:18/M 6th  
98 (> 7) 124 Erin Fisher Mercer County Jr High 23:24.0 11:42/M 6th  
99 (> 7) 137 Laryssa Russell Mercer County Jr High 23:33.3 11:47/M 6th  
100 (> 7) 139 Marissa Treimer Mercer County Jr High 23:48.1 11:54/M 6th  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 57 148 Katie Gummow Orion Middle School 24:05.5 12:03/M 6th  
102 (> 7) 71 Laura Carpenter Knoxville JHS 24:18.7 12:09/M 8th  
103 (> 7) 58 Carmen Peterson Galesburg 25:57.9 12:59/M 6th  
104 (> 7) 61 Reese Warnsing Galesburg 26:01.9 13:01/M 7th  
105 (> 7) 127 Ariana Glidden Mercer County Jr High 26:06.9 13:03/M 6th  
106 (> 7) 50 Lily Fridley Galesburg 27:06.3 13:33/M 6th  
107 (> 7) 40 Lyla Ward Canton Ingersoll 27:07.6 13:34/M 6th  
108 (> 7) 96 Liberty Thompson Lewistown 28:23.7 14:12/M un