Olympia Middle School Invitational

September 28, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 (< 5) 161 Becca Heitzig 12-Lincoln West Lincoln Broadwell 11:47.4 11:47/M 8th
2 1 252 Raegen Stringer 21-tolono unity jh 11:48.8 11:49/M 8th
3 2 256 Erica Woodard 21-tolono unity jh 11:58.2 11:58/M 8th
4 3 247 Olivia Shike 21-tolono unity jh 12:01.3 12:01/M 8th
5 4 236 Caelyn Kleparski 21-tolono unity jh 12:06.7 12:07/M 8th
6 (< 5) 195 Jaden Lucas 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 12:11.1 12:11/M 7th
7 5 244 Briana Ritchie 21-tolono unity jh 12:23.8 12:24/M 8th
8 6 234 Cameron Kaiser 21-tolono unity jh 12:31.8 12:32/M 6th
9 7 99 Grace Yontz 26-Delavan Middle School 12:40.2 12:40/M 7th
10 8 11 Riley Womble 1-Athens Junior High School 12:45.7 12:46/M 8th
11 9 94 Annabelle Lafary 26-Delavan Middle School 12:49.7 12:50/M 6th
12 10 217 Maggie Fleischli 29-St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 12:52.2 12:52/M 8th
13 11 186 Amelia Kistner 14-Olympia Middle School 12:56.0 12:56/M 7th
14 12 176 Rachel Andris 14-Olympia Middle School 12:59.5 13:00/M 8th
15 13 218 Grayson Hady 29-St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 13:09.7 13:10/M 8th
16 14 72 Sophia Yaklich 25-Corpus Christi 13:10.5 13:11/M 7th
17 15 8 Ellie Westervelt 1-Athens Junior High School 13:10.8 13:11/M 8th
18 (< 5) 54 Aubree Kinzinger 4-Cornerstone Christian Academy 13:12.4 13:12/M
19 16 242 Camryn Reedy 21-tolono unity jh 13:18.7 13:19/M 7th
20 17 126 Lydia Snider 9-Havana 13:21.5 13:22/M 8th
21 18 91 Kylin Brockhouse 26-Delavan Middle School 13:24.0 13:24/M 6th
22 19 33 Aliana Lawson 3-Canton Ingersoll 13:28.1 13:28/M 7th
23 20 84 Abby Sauder 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 13:29.6 13:30/M 7th
24 21 225 Reese Watson 29-St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 13:30.5 13:31/M 7th
25 22 5 Kamille Rhoades 1-Athens Junior High School 13:30.6 13:31/M 8th
26 23 2 Lydia Hart 1-Athens Junior High School 13:31.6 13:32/M 6th
27 24 220 Ali Klinner 29-St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 13:33.0 13:33/M 7th
28 25 9 Libby Westervelt 1-Athens Junior High School 13:34.5 13:35/M 8th
29 26 75 Kaitlyn Burge 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 13:34.6 13:35/M 8th
30 27 15 Grace Groetken 2-Bloomington Trinity Lutheran 13:35.7 13:36/M 7th
31 28 111 Grace Wegner 7-Eureka Middle School 13:37.1 13:37/M 8th
32 29 100 Claire Albertson 7-Eureka Middle School 13:38.2 13:38/M 8th
33 30 262 Claire Koch 22-Tremont School District 702 13:40.6 13:41/M 7th
34 31 115 Sydne Dean 8-Franklin Jr. High 13:42.4 13:42/M 7th
35 32 204 Brandy Petitt 16-Riverton 13:44.6 13:45/M 8th
36 33 90 Addi-Grace Briggs 26-Delavan Middle School 13:46.6 13:47/M 7th
37 34 92 Amelia Gasper 26-Delavan Middle School 13:47.1 13:47/M 7th
38 35 188 Nina Salvator 14-Olympia Middle School 13:48.2 13:48/M 6th
39 36 107 Natali Roth 7-Eureka Middle School 13:53.6 13:54/M 8th
40 37 208 Mackenzie Marlatt 28-South pekin grade school 13:58.6 13:59/M 8th
41 38 178 Raquel Birky 14-Olympia Middle School 13:58.9 13:59/M 7th
42 39 30 Aneliese Hodges 3-Canton Ingersoll 14:00.3 14:00/M 6th
43 40 98 Khloe Stockham 26-Delavan Middle School 14:01.1 14:01/M 6th
44 41 139 Danielle Strunk 10-Heyworth 14:01.1 14:01/M 7th
45 42 263 Savana Leitner 22-Tremont School District 702 14:02.6 14:03/M 7th
46 43 221 Ali Londrigan 29-St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 14:05.9 14:06/M 6th
47 44 27 Ella Demler 3-Canton Ingersoll 14:07.9 14:08/M 7th
48 (< 5) 227 Molly Bordewick 19-St. Mary's Bloomington 14:10.2 14:10/M 6th
49 45 60 Abby Eckhoff 25-Corpus Christi 14:11.8 14:12/M 8th
50 46 73 Lailah Armendarez 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 14:18.4 14:18/M 7th
51 47 190 Kaitlynn Whitecotton 14-Olympia Middle School 14:18.6 14:19/M 8th
52 48 207 Libby Kasinger 28-South pekin grade school 14:23.6 14:24/M 8th
53 49 210 Audrey Rivord 28-South pekin grade school 14:23.9 14:24/M 6th
54 50 181 Kaylie Dare 14-Olympia Middle School 14:27.1 14:27/M 7th
55 51 222 Miriam O'Brien 29-St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 14:31.5 14:32/M 7th
56 52 67 Campbell Kiley 25-Corpus Christi 14:35.0 14:35/M 7th
57 53 266 Betsy Wagenbach 22-Tremont School District 702 14:36.6 14:37/M 7th
58 54 168 Avery Cross 13-Normal Epiphany 14:38.6 14:39/M 8th
59 55 153 Ashlyn Rawdon 11-Illini Central 14:41.3 14:41/M 6th
60 56 62 Lauren Emm 25-Corpus Christi 14:42.5 14:43/M 7th
61 57 32 Olivia Knowles 3-Canton Ingersoll 14:43.4 14:43/M 6th
62 58 102 Emily Gudeman 7-Eureka Middle School 14:44.5 14:45/M 8th
63 59 78 Skylar Hegwood 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 14:44.8 14:45/M 8th
64 60 96 Addy Nehmelman 26-Delavan Middle School 14:46.5 14:47/M 8th
65 61 35 Marlee Miller 3-Canton Ingersoll 14:49.0 14:49/M 7th
66 62 141 Kadyn Tinglestad 10-Heyworth 14:50.3 14:50/M 7th
67 (< 5) 163 Mallory Short 12-Lincoln West Lincoln Broadwell 14:52.9 14:53/M 7th
68 63 13 Grace Bally 2-Bloomington Trinity Lutheran 14:54.0 14:54/M 7th
69 (< 5) 49 Mariah Corpus 24-Cero Gordo JH/SR High School 14:54.7 14:55/M 7th
70 64 59 Taylor Cook 25-Corpus Christi 14:54.8 14:55/M un
71 65 71 Meg Urhen 25-Corpus Christi 14:57.5 14:58/M 7th
72 (< 5) 162 Grace Schneider 12-Lincoln West Lincoln Broadwell 15:00.2 15:00/M 6th
73 66 259 Alexis Hellrigel 22-Tremont School District 702 15:00.4 15:00/M 7th
74 67 124 Karlie Hurst 9-Havana 15:03.9 15:04/M 6th
75 68 265 Anna Wagenbach 22-Tremont School District 702 15:04.8 15:05/M 8th
76 69 203 Bailey Johnson 16-Riverton 15:06.7 15:07/M 8th
77 70 1 Chloe Clemmons 1-Athens Junior High School 15:06.9 15:07/M 6th
78 71 112 Naomi Wegner 7-Eureka Middle School 15:07.8 15:08/M 8th
79 72 183 Mayci Haycraft 14-Olympia Middle School 15:08.6 15:09/M 8th
80 73 211 Sierra Sitter 28-South pekin grade school 15:09.7 15:10/M 8th
81 74 20 Josie Wamsley 2-Bloomington Trinity Lutheran 15:10.1 15:10/M 5th
82 75 224 Caroline Sheehan 29-St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 15:11.4 15:11/M 7th
83 76 202 Jordyn Durham 16-Riverton 15:13.6 15:14/M 7th
84 77 104 Sophia Musselman 7-Eureka Middle School 15:16.6 15:17/M 7th
85 78 142 Sarah Updegraff 10-Heyworth 15:18.9 15:19/M 6th
86 79 66 Adeline Kiley 25-Corpus Christi 15:19.9 15:20/M un
87 80 143 Mary Aherns 11-Illini Central 15:24.1 15:24/M 7th
88 81 87 Kassi Syndey 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 15:25.3 15:25/M 7th
89 82 129 Ava Brookshier 10-Heyworth 15:26.1 15:26/M 7th
90 83 150 Kaitlyn Jones 11-Illini Central 15:26.6 15:27/M 6th
91 84 48 Ashley Wroblewski 3-Canton Ingersoll 15:29.4 15:29/M 6th
92 85 125 Olivia Kramer 9-Havana 15:30.5 15:31/M 6th
93 86 16 Josie Hinch 2-Bloomington Trinity Lutheran 15:32.3 15:32/M 5th
94 87 113 Alivia Clayton 8-Franklin Jr. High 15:42.4 15:42/M 8th
95 88 123 Reese Hill 9-Havana 15:42.8 15:43/M 6th
96 89 205 Anicka Hull 28-South pekin grade school 15:43.1 15:43/M 7th
97 90 166 Trixie Alvarez 13-Normal Epiphany 15:43.3 15:43/M 6th
98 91 86 Norah Scroggs 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 15:45.3 15:45/M 6th
99 92 12 Teagan Woodrum 1-Athens Junior High School 16:02.6 16:03/M 6th
100 93 108 Stella Rumbold 7-Eureka Middle School 16:02.7 16:03/M 8th

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 94 147 Olivia Golden 11-Illini Central 16:03.4 16:03/M 6th
102 95 21 Grace Yoder 2-Bloomington Trinity Lutheran 16:04.2 16:04/M 8th
103 96 127 Samara Stephens 9-Havana 16:06.1 16:06/M 7th
104 97 130 Isabella Day 10-Heyworth 16:07.4 16:07/M 7th
105 98 136 Charlee McMillan 10-Heyworth 16:10.9 16:11/M 6th
106 99 117 Jenna Harris 8-Franklin Jr. High 16:16.6 16:17/M 6th
107 100 128 Charlee Boudreau 10-Heyworth 16:16.9 16:17/M 7th
108 101 257 Emry Conroy 22-Tremont School District 702 16:20.2 16:20/M 6th
109 102 149 Megan Hughes 11-Illini Central 16:21.1 16:21/M 6th
110 103 171 Lauren Jones 13-Normal Epiphany 16:26.9 16:27/M 7th
111 104 260 Emerson Howell 22-Tremont School District 702 16:28.2 16:28/M 7th
112 105 200 Kierra Barber 16-Riverton 16:34.4 16:34/M 6th
113 106 172 Anya Rossi 13-Normal Epiphany 16:35.1 16:35/M 5th
114 107 156 Sierra Williams 11-Illini Central 16:45.7 16:46/M 7th
115 108 165 Katie Aitken 13-Normal Epiphany 17:05.8 17:06/M 6th
116 109 116 Emma Greathouse 8-Franklin Jr. High 17:25.0 17:25/M 6th
117 110 77 Allie Grafton 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 17:40.0 17:40/M 6th
118 111 119 Katy Wiser 8-Franklin Jr. High 17:43.7 17:44/M 8th
119 112 151 Alaina Karker 11-Illini Central 18:16.7 18:17/M 6th
120 (< 5) 50 Peyton Lents 24-Cero Gordo JH/SR High School 18:45.8 18:46/M 7th
121 (< 5) 160 Grey Gilbert 12-Lincoln West Lincoln Broadwell 19:09.4 19:09/M 6th
122 113 169 Anna Henehan 13-Normal Epiphany 19:20.1 19:20/M 7th
123 114 201 Abby Churchill 16-Riverton 19:29.4 19:29/M 8th
124 115 167 Addison Buchanan 13-Normal Epiphany 19:45.4 19:45/M 5th