Rochester Cross Country Invitational

September 07, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

High School - Girls

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 387 Caroline Gwaltney Williamsville 18:15.3 6:05/M  
2 2 157 Caroline Jachino Pleasant Plains 18:31.3 6:10/M  
3 3 63 Payne Turney Clinton High School 18:44.4 6:15/M  
4 4 389 Lexy Henrikson Williamsville 18:54.4 6:18/M  
5 5 247 Colleen Zeibert Rochester 18:55.0 6:18/M  
6 6 374 Lizzy Freidinger Tremont High School 18:55.8 6:18/M  
7 (< 5) 228 Tessla Ellis Riverton High School 19:00.7 6:20/M  
8 7 48 Nora Brady Central Catholic 19:55.5 6:38/M  
9 8 53 Kaylie Eckhoff Central Catholic 20:00.0 6:40/M  
10 (< 5) 358 Anna Goodman Taylorville 20:05.2 6:42/M  
11 9 153 Megan Derrick Pleasant Plains 20:23.5 6:48/M  
12 10 380 Alida Proehl Tremont High School 20:33.6 6:51/M  
13 11 17 Emma West Auburn 20:34.5 6:51/M  
14 12 51 Kaitlyn Dappen Central Catholic 20:35.7 6:52/M  
15 13 372 Stephanie Buck Tremont High School 20:39.0 6:53/M  
16 14 57 Anna Zlatic Central Catholic 20:41.2 6:54/M  
17 (< 5) 359 Alerina Letniku Taylorville 20:44.2 6:55/M  
18 15 5 Karmyn Flesch Auburn 20:51.6 6:57/M  
19 16 382 Tresa Scheuermann Tremont High School 20:57.4 6:59/M  
20 17 381 Sara Scheuermann Tremont High School 21:07.2 7:02/M  
21 18 390 Marisa Jeffers Williamsville 21:08.9 7:03/M  
22 (< 5) 142 Larissa Neisen LIBERTY HS 21:09.5 7:03/M  
23 (< 5) 30 Morgan Carrino Carlinville 21:12.6 7:04/M  
24 19 78 Caroline Peters fRANKLIN H.S. 21:14.1 7:05/M  
25 20 391 Katie Kennedy Williamsville 21:24.4 7:08/M  
26 (< 5) 45 Aubrey Adrian Carlinville MS 21:26.4 7:09/M  
27 21 379 Ava Pflederer Tremont High School 21:32.0 7:11/M  
28 22 231 Tess Allen Rochester 21:49.9 7:16/M  
29 23 79 Samantha Shavers fRANKLIN H.S. 21:56.7 7:19/M  
30 24 10 Alexa Maher Auburn 21:57.1 7:19/M  
31 25 54 Isabella Evans Central Catholic 22:01.7 7:20/M  
32 26 243 Paige Olson Rochester 22:10.3 7:23/M  
33 (< 5) 229 Jaden Megginson Riverton High School 22:11.1 7:24/M  
34 27 383 Abby Scott Tremont High School 22:11.4 7:24/M  
35 (> 7) 384 Grace Smalley Tremont High School 22:11.9 7:24/M  
36 28 62 Aryn Scott Clinton High School 22:19.9 7:26/M  
37 29 236 Trinity Hicks Rochester 22:23.0 7:28/M  
38 (< 5) 336 Kairy Mercado Springfield Southeast HS 22:23.9 7:28/M  
39 (< 5) 150 Finley Petty Pittsfield High School 22:28.1 7:29/M  
40 30 154 Izzy Dossett Pleasant Plains 22:29.5 7:30/M  
41 (> 7) 373 Sarah Finnegan Tremont High School 22:33.7 7:31/M  
42 31 47 Penny Bordewick Central Catholic 22:35.1 7:32/M  
43 32 77 Mallory Bergschneider fRANKLIN H.S. 22:35.4 7:32/M  
44 33 49 Ellen Brouillette Central Catholic 22:36.6 7:32/M  
45 34 160 Vianne Taft Pleasant Plains 22:37.5 7:32/M  
46 35 156 Heidi Hergenrother Pleasant Plains 22:38.4 7:33/M  
47 36 29 Kiley Tate Beardstown MS/HS 22:39.0 7:33/M  
48 (< 5) 72 Mady Harper Delavan 22:43.4 7:34/M  
49 37 241 Skyler Leichsenring Rochester 22:44.7 7:35/M  
50 38 8 Lauren Ladage Auburn 22:46.0 7:35/M  
51 39 235 Olivia Guy Rochester 22:48.1 7:36/M  
52 40 75 Bethany Bergschneider fRANKLIN H.S. 22:48.4 7:36/M  
53 (< 5) 73 Zen Lawrence Delavan 22:48.9 7:36/M  
54 (< 5) 31 Braylee Gilmore Carlinville 23:00.4 7:40/M  
55 (< 5) 341 Emily Ye Springfield Southeast HS 23:02.9 7:41/M  
56 41 28 Marlene Rodriguez Beardstown MS/HS 23:07.2 7:42/M  
57 42 392 Golden Kobyarczyk Williamsville 23:16.5 7:45/M  
58 43 233 Lauren Carley Rochester 23:20.9 7:47/M  
59 44 180 Emma Baker PORTA High School 23:27.7 7:49/M  
60 (> 7) 52 Sophia Dappen Central Catholic 23:30.6 7:50/M  
61 45 58 Chloe Barth Clinton High School 23:44.2 7:55/M  
62 46 182 Mackenzie Coffey PORTA High School 23:47.9 7:56/M  
63 (> 7) 242 Callie Morgan Rochester 23:49.5 7:56/M  
64 (> 7) 56 Sara Vose Central Catholic 23:53.3 7:58/M  
65 47 12 Sydney Olson Auburn 23:56.7 7:59/M  
66 (> 7) 245 Zoe Wilbur Rochester 23:57.3 7:59/M  
67 48 388 Allie Henrikson Williamsville 24:00.8 8:00/M  
68 49 64 Jessie Wertz Clinton High School 24:02.9 8:01/M  
69 50 186 Andrea Sexton PORTA High School 24:08.5 8:03/M  
70 (> 7) 232 Maddie Arnold Rochester 24:29.2 8:10/M  
71 (> 7) 50 Addison Cervantes Central Catholic 24:47.8 8:16/M  
72 (< 5) 145 Hailey Durham Pana 24:56.2 8:19/M  
73 (> 7) 244 Addi Smedeke Rochester 24:58.0 8:19/M  
74 51 397 Makenzie Reedy Williamsville 24:59.2 8:20/M  
75 (> 7) 396 Kylie Ray Williamsville 25:03.9 8:21/M  
76 52 151 Campbell Beeler Pleasant Plains 25:16.5 8:25/M  
77 (< 5) 147 Lauren Phillips Pana 25:28.2 8:29/M  
78 53 181 Caidy Bell PORTA High School 25:36.3 8:32/M  
79 (< 5) 146 Shelby Edwards Pana 25:40.6 8:33/M  
80 54 187 Elinor Simmons PORTA High School 25:42.5 8:34/M  
81 (< 5) 125 Lorena Thompson Lanphier 25:46.8 8:35/M  
82 55 16 Lillian Waghorn Auburn 25:51.8 8:37/M  
83 (> 7) 234 Isabel Garcia Rochester 25:54.8 8:38/M  
84 (< 5) 71 Mady Brockhouse Delavan 25:56.5 8:39/M  
85 (< 5) 124 Kaitlynd Thompson Lanphier 25:56.7 8:39/M  
86 (> 7) 237 Jessica Hughes Rochester 26:06.5 8:42/M  
87 (> 7) 393 Lindsey Law Williamsville 26:09.3 8:43/M  
88 56 1 Skylar Beal Auburn 26:21.0 8:47/M  
89 57 183 Maggie Gibbs PORTA High School 26:27.9 8:49/M  
90 (> 7) 375 Alice Giovanetto Tremont High School 26:34.1 8:51/M  
91 (> 7) 55 Izzy Spencer Central Catholic 26:35.7 8:52/M  
92 58 20 Amelia Davidsmeyer Beardstown MS/HS 26:41.6 8:54/M  
93 59 155 Neveah Ezzo Pleasant Plains 26:47.5 8:56/M  
94 (< 5) 32 Maddie Lowrance Carlinville 26:59.6 9:00/M  
95 60 76 Lainey Bergschneider fRANKLIN H.S. 27:05.7 9:02/M  
96 (> 7) 152 Anna Cochran Pleasant Plains 27:10.6 9:03/M  
97 (> 7) 46 Lilly Blankenship Central Catholic 27:30.3 9:10/M  
98 (> 7) 238 Daniel Lacy Rochester 27:55.3 9:18/M  
99 61 27 Xitlali Montoya Beardstown MS/HS 28:08.5 9:23/M  
100 (< 5) 230 Macy Mosley Riverton High School 28:14.1 9:25/M  

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
101 (> 7) 385 Rebekah Ward Tremont High School 28:15.3 9:25/M  
102 62 21 Laina Dewitt Beardstown MS/HS 28:15.9 9:25/M  
103 (> 7) 7 Jessica Helms Auburn 28:38.3 9:33/M  
104 63 184 Alexis Hamblin PORTA High School 29:03.1 9:41/M  
105 64 80 Corren Watson fRANKLIN H.S. 29:07.2 9:42/M  
106 (> 7) 9 Maggie Lamb Auburn 29:16.4 9:45/M  
107 (< 5) 33 Naomi Owada Carlinville 30:31.5 10:10/M  
108 (> 7) 158 Anna Moore Pleasant Plains 30:34.3 10:11/M  
109 (< 5) 337 Shanine Newton Springfield Southeast HS 30:34.4 10:11/M  
110 65 18 Kayi Afatsawo Beardstown MS/HS 32:01.2 10:40/M  
111 66 59 Aspen Duncan Clinton High School 32:03.4 10:41/M  
112 (< 5) 149 Olivia Schmitz Pana 32:08.9 10:43/M  
113 (< 5) 144 Illyianna Crutcher Mason City-Illini Central 32:11.6 10:44/M  
114 (< 5) 334 Amora Durham Springfield Southeast HS 32:13.6 10:44/M  
115 (> 7) 239 Deidre Lacy Rochester 34:52.7 11:37/M