Page 1
RICHARD SPRING MEMORIAL
CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
Detweiller Park, Peoria, IL September 21, 2013
Boys Fr/So Individual Results
1. 1 Jared Borowsky Stevenson HS 15:13 5:05
2. 2 Max Denning York HS 15:14 5:05
3. 3 Matt Pereira Lake Zurich HS 15:37 5:13
4. 4 Dan Laskero Carl Sandburg HS 15:39 5:13
5. 5 Chris Torpy Carl Sandburg HS 15:44 5:15
6. 6 Irwin Loud Oak Park & River Forest H 15:47 5:16
7. 7 Max Lehnhardt Carl Sandburg HS 15:48 5:16
8. 8 Ralph Patejunas Maine South HS 15:49 5:17
9. 9 Heath Warren Springfield HS 15:49 5:17
10. 10 Raul Rosendo Joliet Central 15:49 5:17
11. 11 Jack Litowitz New Trier HS 15:52 5:18
12. 12 Mark Conway Pleasant Valley HS 16:02 5:21
13. 13 Devon Davies York HS 16:04 5:22
14. 14 Tom Deverux York HS 16:05 5:22
15. 15 Martin Skucas Carl Sandburg HS 16:07 5:23
16. 16 Ted Oh New Trier HS 16:09 5:23
17. 17 Brandon Lukas Carl Sandburg HS 16:10 5:24
18. 18 Josh Derrick New Trier HS 16:13 5:25
19. 19 Zach Michael Palatine HS 16:14 5:25
20. 20 Alex Harrison O'Fallon Township HS 16:15 5:25
21. 21 Jeremiah Harp Hononegah 16:17 5:26
22. 22 Brian Leonard Palatine HS 16:19 5:27
23. 23 Logan Besalke Springfield HS 16:19 5:27
24. 24 Bryson Whiteside O'Fallon Township HS 16:20 5:27
25. 25 Andre Martinez Joliet Central 16:22 5:28
26. 26 Austin Earp St. Joseph-Ogden 16:24 5:28
27. 27 Nate Izewski Palatine HS 16:25 5:29
28. 28 Nick Licari Hononegah 16:25 5:29
29. 29 Paul Sieczkowski Carl Sandburg HS 16:26 5:29
30. 30 Alex Frank Wheaton North 16:26 5:29
31. 31 Jack Monaghan Oak Park & River Forest H 16:29 5:30
32. 32 Vince Moreno Joliet Central 16:29 5:30
33. 33 David Gleisner Carl Sandburg HS 16:30 5:30
34. 34 Tristan Jacobs New Trier HS 16:30 5:30
35. 35 Matt Milner Lake Zurich HS 16:31 5:31
36. 36 Jordan Hennings Wheaton North 16:32 5:31
37. 37 Nicholas Martire Oak Park & River Forest H 16:32 5:31
38. 38 Warren Blood New Trier HS 16:33 5:31
39. 39 Jack Hyde Mahomet-Seymour HS 16:33 5:31
40. 40 Andrew Walmer Mahomet-Seymour HS 16:34 5:32
41. 41 Patrick Bruch Peoria Notre Dame 16:35 5:32
42. 42 Daniel Trejo Palatine HS 16:35 5:32
43. 43 Nate Quinn Lake Zurich HS 16:36 5:32
44. 44 Eric Mulshine Oak Park & River Forest H 16:39 5:33
45. 45 Danny Bailey Wheaton North 16:40 5:34
46. 46 Kendall Hengst Pleasant Valley HS 16:41 5:34
47. 47 Jack Rzpecki St. Charles East HS 16:41 5:34
48. 48 Matt Dejesus York HS 16:42 5:34
49. 49 Jeremy Glickman New Trier HS 16:43 5:35
50. 50 Brennan Guido St. Joseph-Ogden 16:44 5:35
51. 51 Brendan Stonequist Hersey HS 16:45 5:35
52. 52 Justin Dale York HS 16:45 5:35
53. 53 Donovan Harkins Plainfield South 16:45 5:35
54. 54 Caleb Washington Shepard 16:46 5:36
55. 55 Daniel Gerardi Hersey HS 16:47 5:36
56. 56 Patrick Reilly-Hayward Loyola Academy 16:47 5:36
57. 57 Matt Fleshood York HS 16:48 5:36
58. 58 Jonah Kaufman Schaumburg 16:49 5:37
59. 59 Martin Pimentel Oak Park & River Forest H 16:50 5:37
60. 60 Kyle Griffith Lake Zurich HS 16:51 5:37
61. 61 Jon Quinones Plainfield South 16:52 5:38
62. 62 Henry Friederichs Pleasant Valley HS 16:52 5:38
63. 63 Jake Beno St. Charles East HS 16:54 5:38
64. 64 Matthew Knipfer St. Joseph-Ogden 16:55 5:39
65. 65 Hebron Taylor Stevenson HS 16:55 5:39
66. 66 Paul Udoni Stevenson HS 16:56 5:39
67. 67 Jake Keller Mahomet-Seymour HS 16:56 5:39
68. 68 Colin Pickering Plainfield South 16:57 5:39
69. 69 Jack Gelinas Lake Zurich HS 16:57 5:39
70. 70 Joey Black O'Fallon Township HS 16:58 5:40
71. 71 Austin Brown Plainfield South 16:58 5:40
72. 72 Nick Albright Plainfield South 16:59 5:40
73. 73 Matthew Beckerman Wheaton North 16:59 5:40
74. 74 D Angelo Baker O'Fallon Township HS 16:59 5:40
75. 75 Joe Kratz Wheaton Warrenville South 16:59 5:40
76. 76 Franz Pangilinan Plainfield South 17:00 5:40
77. Tom Marchese Carl Sandburg HS 17:01 5:41
78. 77 Jacob Krupa Hersey HS 17:01 5:41
79. Pat Foster Carl Sandburg HS 17:02 5:41
80. 78 Nathan Humy Hononegah 17:03 5:41
81. 79 Will Palmer Belvidere North 17:05 5:42
82. 80 Tucker Schmidt Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:05 5:42
83. 81 Kimathi Johnson Oak Park & River Forest H 17:06 5:42
84. 82 Ben Craw Mahomet-Seymour HS 17:06 5:42
85. 83 Brian Butcher Mahomet-Seymour HS 17:10 5:44
86. 84 Ben Van Acker St. Charles East HS 17:11 5:44
87. 85 Evan Northrup Springfield HS 17:11 5:44
88. 86 Aidan Vaughn Normal University 17:11 5:44
89. 87 Ryan Almer Wheaton North 17:12 5:44
90. 88 Henry Harper Oak Park & River Forest H 17:12 5:44
91. 89 Blain Masterson Dixon 17:12 5:44
92. 90 Bennett Cournoyer Pleasant Valley HS 17:13 5:44
93. 91 Ryan Kocher Wheaton North 17:15 5:45
94. 92 Eric Mason Lanphier 17:15 5:45
95. 93 Harrison Guenzler Pleasant Valley HS 17:18 5:46
96. 94 Mason McAnally Mahomet-Seymour HS 17:18 5:46
97. 95 Anthony Cipriano Wheaton Warrenville South 17:18 5:46
98. Matthew Politis Oak Park & River Forest H 17:19 5:47
99. 96 Cody Cheeseman Olympia HS 17:19 5:47
100. 97 Tom Schwaba Hersey HS 17:20 5:47
101. 98 Jonathan Rosenfeld Highland Park 17:21 5:47
102. 99 Ian Aplington Pleasant Valley HS 17:21 5:47
103. 100 Vince Leonard Maine South HS 17:21 5:47
104. 101 Kyle Thompson Wheaton Warrenville South 17:21 5:47
105. 102 Devin McReynolds Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:21 5:47
106. 103 Eric Dilley Pleasant Valley HS 17:23 5:48
107. 104 Kevin Paton Hersey HS 17:23 5:48
108. 105 Koby Theobald Palatine HS 17:24 5:48
109. 106 Nate Phillips St. Joseph-Ogden 17:24 5:48
110. 107 Alex Thomas St. Charles East HS 17:25 5:49
111. 108 Sean Gorney New Trier HS 17:25 5:49
112. 109 Devin De Hueck Loyola Academy 17:25 5:49
113. 110 Drew Pearce St. Charles East HS 17:26 5:49
114. 111 Matt Waldinger Springfield HS 17:27 5:49
115. 112 Sam Svienty Hersey HS 17:28 5:50
116. 113 Justin Phillips St. Joseph-Ogden 17:28 5:50
117. 114 Erik Basler Lane Tech College Prep 17:29 5:50
118. 115 Brian McNair Lake Zurich HS 17:29 5:50
119. 116 Justin Casillas Joliet Central 17:29 5:50
120. 117 Matt Moore Wheaton Warrenville South 17:29 5:50
121. 118 Jared Ellingson Belvidere North 17:29 5:50
122. 119 Brenden Schultz Belvidere North 17:30 5:50
123. 120 Cameron Herbert Normal University 17:31 5:51
124. 121 Andrew Nunez Plainfield South 17:31 5:51
125. 122 Victor Fortin Peoria Notre Dame 17:31 5:51
126. 123 Owen Vanhorn Dixon 17:31 5:51
127. 124 Andrew Edwards Springfield HS 17:32 5:51
128. 125 Harry McSteen Joliet Catholic 17:32 5:51
129. 126 Vinit Karkathar Normal Community HS 17:32 5:51
130. 127 Grayson Will Normal University 17:33 5:51
131. 128 Max Ehrhart Peoria Notre Dame 17:33 5:51
132. Anthony Lifonti Carl Sandburg HS 17:33 5:51
133. 129 Alex Ortwig Maine South HS 17:34 5:52
134. 130 Zach Gocker Normal University 17:34 5:52
135. 131 Liam O\'rourke Olympia HS 17:34 5:52
136. 132 Drew Witt Lake Zurich HS 17:34 5:52
137. 133 Matt Drummond Highland Park 17:35 5:52
138. 134 Josh Drummond Highland Park 17:36 5:52
139. 135 Josh Moore Springfield HS 17:36 5:52
140. 136 Mario Scarcelli Joliet West 17:37 5:53
141. 137 Andy Cai Palatine HS 17:37 5:53
142. Kyle Fitzgerald Lake Zurich HS 17:37 5:53
143. 138 Michael Oh Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:37 5:53
144. 139 Brady Dickerson Peoria Notre Dame 17:38 5:53
145. 140 Ethan Swihart Wheaton North 17:38 5:53
146. 141 John Franke Wheaton Warrenville South 17:38 5:53
147. 142 Daniel Arias Highland Park 17:39 5:53
148. 143 Kyle Edwards Hononegah 17:39 5:53
149. 144 Mitchell Maushard Peoria Notre Dame 17:40 5:54
150. Dakota Myers Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS 17:40 5:54
151. 145 Colin Boyle Lane Tech College Prep 17:40 5:54
152. 146 Andrew Hyndman Hersey HS 17:41 5:54
153. 147 Aj Stewack Joliet Central 17:41 5:54
154. 148 Ben Kontney Palatine HS 17:41 5:54
155. 149 Sean Masterson Dixon 17:42 5:54
156. 150 Elijah Gray Normal University 17:42 5:54
157. 151 Dallas Spencer Olympia HS 17:42 5:54
158. 152 Michael Back Hononegah 17:43 5:55
159. 153 Dylan Utterback Deerfield HS 17:43 5:55
160. 154 Ray Sutschek Maine South HS 17:46 5:56
161. 155 Michael Hincker Deerfield HS 17:48 5:56
162. Brad Lathrop Plainfield South 17:49 5:57
163. 156 Jorge Rodriguez Berwyn/Cicero Morton 17:49 5:57
164. Curt Kontney Palatine HS 17:50 5:57
165. 157 Marshall Hong Stevenson HS 17:51 5:57
166. Chance Bayles Oak Park & River Forest H 17:53 5:58
167. 158 Paul Milkus Shepard 17:53 5:58
168. Justin Zambrano Palatine HS 17:54 5:58
169. 159 Jeremy Sikes Joliet West 17:55 5:59
170. 160 Jd Kropid Springfield HS 17:56 5:59
171. 161 Alejandro Cervantes Joliet Central 17:57 5:59
172. 162 Ryan Byrnes O'Fallon Township HS 17:59 6:00
173. Jordan Festin Grant 18:00 6:00
174. Jack Moore Springfield HS 18:00 6:00
175. 163 Kevin Callahan Shepard 18:01 6:01
176. 164 Lars Hay Schaumburg 18:01 6:01
177. 165 Daniel Pasco Loyola Academy 18:02 6:01
178. 166 William Shortal Loyola Academy 18:02 6:01
179. 167 Lucas Lasher Normal Community HS 18:02 6:01
180. 168 Jordan Ho Normal University 18:03 6:01
181. Jacob Higginson Pleasant Plains 18:03 6:01
182. 169 Jonah Ladesic Wheaton Academy 18:04 6:02
183. Jack Pogalz Lake Zurich HS 18:05 6:02
184. 170 Marc Hill Lane Tech College Prep 18:07 6:03
185. 171 Joe Carpenter Maine South HS 18:07 6:03
186. 172 David Carter Joliet Central 18:07 6:03
187. 173 Sam Krane Hononegah 18:09 6:03
188. 174 Ross Smetzer St. Joseph-Ogden 18:10 6:04
189. 175 Danny Delgado Berwyn/Cicero Morton 18:11 6:04
190. 176 Nick Olvera Schaumburg 18:12 6:04
191. 177 Sean Barber St. Joseph-Ogden 18:12 6:04
192. Tyler Brewster Pleasant Valley HS 18:12 6:04
193. 178 Kevin McCoy Stevenson HS 18:13 6:05
194. 179 Alex Composto Loyola Academy 18:13 6:05
195. 180 Matt Mohan Stagg HS 18:14 6:05
196. Aidan Johnson Wheaton North 18:14 6:05
197. 181 Joey Magyar Mahomet-Seymour HS 18:14 6:05
198. Michael Li Pleasant Valley HS 18:14 6:05
199. 182 Charlie Gregory Stagg HS 18:14 6:05
200. 183 Dillon Butler Normal Community HS 18:15 6:05
201. 184 Aaron Leppert Hononegah 18:15 6:05
202. Alejandro Guzman Plainfield South 18:16 6:06
203. Abyn Yacob Wheaton North 18:16 6:06
204. 185 Justin Pham Wheaton Warrenville South 18:16 6:06
205. 186 Connor Tobin Maine South HS 18:17 6:06
206. 187 Zach Loyd Springfield Sacred Heart- 18:18 6:06
207. 188 Drew Dobbins St. Thomas More 18:19 6:07
208. 189 Cole Akimoff Shepard 18:19 6:07
209. 190 Anthony Pusateri Stagg HS 18:20 6:07
210. 191 Anders Cox Maine South HS 18:20 6:07
211. 192 David Heller Highland Park 18:21 6:07
212. 193 Kyle Johnson Normal University 18:21 6:07
213. 194 Kyle Rader Olympia HS 18:22 6:08
214. Eric Forehand Oak Park & River Forest H 18:23 6:08
215. 195 Nikolai Van Wye Olympia HS 18:25 6:09
216. 196 Noah Lees Peoria Notre Dame 18:26 6:09
217. 197 Jade Baillies Peoria Notre Dame 18:28 6:10
218. Joe Grigus Maine South HS 18:29 6:10
219. 198 Joe Axelson Stevenson HS 18:29 6:10
220. 199 Collin Boone Oswego HS 18:29 6:10
221. 200 Zach Sierzega Shepard 18:31 6:11
222. John Diffor Normal University 18:31 6:11
223. 201 Noah Price Stagg HS 18:32 6:11
224. 202 Nick Noel Belvidere North 18:32 6:11
225. Ethan Brown Palatine HS 18:33 6:11
226. Omid Navidzadeh Grant 18:33 6:11
227. Riley Wells Pleasant Valley HS 18:34 6:12
228. 203 Garrett White Shepard 18:36 6:12
229. 204 Luke Janosy Wheaton Warrenville South 18:37 6:13
230. 205 Gavin Siegel Latin School 18:37 6:13
231. 206 Tom Young Schaumburg 18:38 6:13
232. 207 Logan Torres Oswego HS 18:38 6:13
233. 208 Andrew Burmeister Deerfield HS 18:38 6:13
234. 209 Lucas Wathen Deerfield HS 18:38 6:13
235. 210 Preston Caydler Stagg HS 18:39 6:13
236. 211 Brian Maty Shepard 18:39 6:13
237. 212 Toru Yagi Schaumburg 18:39 6:13
238. 213 Charlie French Latin School 18:39 6:13
239. 214 Blake Harvey Normal Community HS 18:40 6:14
240. 215 Xavier Gomez Belvidere North 18:40 6:14
241. 216 Nate Consoli Wheaton Academy 18:40 6:14
242. Brendan Wall Normal University 18:40 6:14
243. 217 Connor Duke Springfield Sacred Heart- 18:41 6:14
244. Arthur Garcia Lake Zurich HS 18:41 6:14
245. Ethan Mizer St. Joseph-Ogden 18:42 6:14
246. 218 Ganesh Maduraiveeran Normal Community HS 18:43 6:15
247. 219 Jack Klemp Loyola Academy 18:44 6:15
248. 220 Danny Rosen Deerfield HS 18:44 6:15
249. 221 Forest Shattuck Belvidere North 18:44 6:15
250. Jacob Eccles Hononegah 18:45 6:15
251. 222 Porleark Tuy Hinsdale South 18:45 6:15
252. 223 Ariel Lopez Joliet West 18:46 6:16
253. Ivan Lozano Shepard 18:46 6:16
254. 224 Adam Butler Stevenson HS 18:47 6:16
255. Christopher Valentin Wheaton Warrenville South 18:47 6:16
256. 225 Chris Joseph Hinsdale South 18:49 6:17
257. 226 Bryson Ammons Joliet West 18:50 6:17
258. 227 Funmbi Umoren Stagg HS 18:50 6:17
259. 228 Pat Harper Stagg HS 18:52 6:18
260. 229 Casey Bello Wheaton Academy 18:52 6:18
261. 230 Matt Eberding Springfield Sacred Heart- 18:53 6:18
262. Zach Przytulski Mahomet-Seymour HS 18:54 6:18
263. 231 Andrei Tarter Springfield Sacred Heart- 18:54 6:18
264. 232 Jason Miller Joliet West 18:55 6:19
265. 233 Dan McComb west chicago H.S. 18:55 6:19
266. 234 Mitchell Dixon Dixon 18:55 6:19
267. 235 Tim Cargle O'Fallon Township HS 18:55 6:19
268. 236 Jake Martocci Belvidere North 18:56 6:19
269. 237 Austin Boyett Lanphier 18:56 6:19
270. 238 Jared Reichardt Oswego HS 18:56 6:19
271. Thomas Kortz Peoria Notre Dame 18:56 6:19
272. 239 Sean Cusick Hinsdale South 18:57 6:19
273. Kristan Dimitrov Wheaton North 18:57 6:19
274. Michael Hanson Wheaton Warrenville South 18:57 6:19
275. Kevin Courtney Shepard 18:57 6:19
276. Sam Allen Normal University 18:58 6:20
277. 240 Atticus Oconnor Marist HS 18:58 6:20
278. Jordan Verhulst Pleasant Plains 18:58 6:20
279. Alex Hermes Pleasant Plains 18:58 6:20
280. Hugh McBarron Springfield HS 19:01 6:21
281. 241 Benjamin Morales Berwyn/Cicero Morton 19:01 6:21
282. 242 Case Brennan Loyola Academy 19:02 6:21
283. Jacob Woodard Springfield HS 19:04 6:22
284. Ray Lee Hononegah 19:05 6:22
285. 243 Michael Sarazen Latin School 19:05 6:22
286. 244 Omar Carillo Joliet West 19:08 6:23
287. Robert Kelly Loyola Academy 19:08 6:23
288. Kyle Kowalski Grant 19:08 6:23
289. 245 Tristan Vaira O'Fallon Township HS 19:09 6:23
290. Noah Anderson Hononegah 19:10 6:24
291. 246 Anthony Defelippis Marist HS 19:10 6:24
292. 247 Kevin Kelly Marist HS 19:10 6:24
293. Nathan Havlovic Belvidere North 19:10 6:24
294. 248 David Gaytan Oswego HS 19:11 6:24
295. 249 Tyrese Mercer Lanphier 19:12 6:24
296. 250 Benjy Sachs Deerfield HS 19:12 6:24
297. Connor Beaugereau Maine South HS 19:17 6:26
298. Nicholas Brose Peoria Notre Dame 19:17 6:26
299. Dylan Otruba Stagg HS 19:19 6:27
300. 251 Adrian Mo Hinsdale South 19:20 6:27
301. 252 Matt Wagner Marist HS 19:24 6:28
302. Ben Hallihan Joliet Central 19:24 6:28
303. 253 Robert S Zulczewski west chicago H.S. 19:25 6:29
304. 254 Lane Litwiller Olympia HS 19:26 6:29
305. 255 Tyler Gaytan Hinsdale South 19:27 6:29
306. 256 Jakob Braner Lanphier 19:28 6:30
307. 257 Juan Estela Highland Park 19:28 6:30
308. 258 Jason Fox Highland Park 19:29 6:30
309. 259 Cameron Rink Normal Community HS 19:29 6:30
310. Matt Casey Highland Park 19:30 6:30
311. 260 Hugh Yeh Lane Tech College Prep 19:31 6:31
312. 261 Johnny Gross Latin School 19:33 6:31
313. 262 Ryan Tipton Lakes Community HS 19:34 6:32
314. 263 Matthew Neumeier Latin School 19:34 6:32
315. Cole Rosnett St. Joseph-Ogden 19:36 6:32
316. Ian Goldberg Highland Park 19:36 6:32
317. 264 Gino Rouse Lakes Community HS 19:39 6:33
318. 265 Clay Canfield Latin School 19:40 6:34
319. 266 Dan Babiar Marist HS 19:41 6:34
320. 267 Jonah King Wheaton Academy 19:42 6:34
321. 268 Gary Cruz-Chavez Lane Tech College Prep 19:44 6:35
322. 269 Colin Kingsley Lane Tech College Prep 19:44 6:35
323. Ben Portz Springfield Sacred Heart- 19:45 6:35
324. 270 Matt Egts Normal Community HS 19:45 6:35
325. Drew Witte Normal Community HS 19:45 6:35
326. 271 Joe Geller Schaumburg 19:45 6:35
327. 272 Isaiah Couch Oswego HS 19:46 6:36
328. 273 Alfredo Marquez Joliet West 19:47 6:36
329. 274 Jack Jones Joliet Catholic 19:47 6:36
330. 275 Alec Goldberg Ladue HS 19:47 6:36
331. 276 Sam Chen Schaumburg 19:47 6:36
332. 277 Grant Bailey Ladue HS 19:47 6:36
333. Darius Lewis Schaumburg 19:48 6:36
334. 278 Michael Warren Deerfield HS 19:49 6:37
335. 279 Ethan Shuchart Ladue HS 19:51 6:37
336. Alex Langley Belvidere North 19:53 6:38
337. Oscar Piloni Belvidere North 19:54 6:38
338. 280 Mason Hammond Latin School 19:54 6:38
339. 281 Bob Draughton west chicago H.S. 19:55 6:39
340. Maciej Krzysiak Stagg HS 19:56 6:39
341. 282 Erik Kivela Oswego HS 19:58 6:40
342. Colin Fricke Peoria Notre Dame 19:59 6:40
343. 283 Bryan Huerta Berwyn/Cicero Morton 20:00 6:40
344. 284 Nicholas Zelehouitis Joliet Catholic 20:01 6:41
345. Jose Beltran Shepard 20:01 6:41
346. Kyle Siuta Stagg HS 20:03 6:41
347. 285 Nathan Nail Dixon 20:06 6:42
348. 286 Alex Summers St. Thomas More 20:07 6:43
349. 287 Patrick Klimaszewski Hinsdale South 20:09 6:43
350. Hayden Schott Highland Park 20:12 6:44
351. Nick Calderon Joliet West 20:13 6:45
352. 288 Brendan Bohac St. Thomas More 20:14 6:45
353. 289 Isaac Gloss Lane Tech College Prep 20:15 6:45
354. 290 Steele Stewart Ladue HS 20:15 6:45
355. Peter Harvey Springfield Sacred Heart- 20:15 6:45
356. Max Boettcher Lane Tech College Prep 20:18 6:46
357. 291 Jason Swick Quincy Senior High 20:19 6:47
358. 292 Alex Druwe Oswego HS 20:26 6:49
359. 293 Mike Gallapo Marist HS 20:26 6:49
360. 294 Dawson Swindle Olympia HS 20:29 6:50
361. 295 Caleb Roll Quincy Senior High 20:29 6:50
362. 296 Chance McGee Hinsdale South 20:29 6:50
363. 297 Aramis Rickey Ladue HS 20:30 6:50
364. Nick Athitakis Oswego HS 20:30 6:50
365. 298 Rahul Prabalo west chicago H.S. 20:31 6:51
366. Charles Thuruthiyil Hinsdale South 20:31 6:51
367. 299 Mike Mallon Marist HS 20:33 6:51
368. 300 Christopher McIntosh Ladue HS 20:33 6:51
369. Matthew Harte Hinsdale South 20:34 6:52
370. 301 Zach Anderson Quincy Senior High 20:36 6:52
371. Jacob Scott Lane Tech College Prep 20:36 6:52
372. Keagan Lenz Marist HS 20:40 6:54
373. Chris Bedore Joliet West 20:44 6:55
374. 302 Christian Shim Wheaton Academy 20:44 6:55
375. Dan Hansel Schaumburg 20:47 6:56
376. 303 Josh Tanneberger Lakes Community HS 20:50 6:57
377. Ian Cummings Latin School 20:55 6:59
378. 304 Zach Corcoran Joliet Catholic 20:59 7:00
379. Nicholas Schlossing Lane Tech College Prep 21:02 7:01
380. 305 Jacob Wright Lanphier 21:04 7:02
381. Tavion Johnson Rantoul Township HS 21:07 7:03
382. Tom Juzwiak Schaumburg 21:10 7:04
383. 306 Marc Ramirez Berwyn/Cicero Morton 21:13 7:05
384. 307 Kenan Elzoobi Ladue HS 21:13 7:05
385. Nathan Devos Oswego HS 21:14 7:05
386. Paul Lesley Marist HS 21:18 7:06
387. 308 Erik Labroo Quincy Senior High 21:18 7:06
388. Matt Biaglow Oswego HS 21:21 7:07
389. 309 Chris Wallenfang Lakes Community HS 21:22 7:08
390. Jacob Dunskis Joliet West 21:26 7:09
391. Patrick Naughton Ladue HS 21:28 7:10
392. 310 Kyle Conway Joliet Catholic 21:30 7:10
393. 311 Zach Gochee Joliet Catholic 21:30 7:10
394. 312 Landon Rose Wheaton Academy 21:33 7:11
395. 313 Ethan Deangelis Wheaton Academy 21:37 7:13
396. 314 Aaron Kuhstoss Lakes Community HS 21:37 7:13
397. James Most Hinsdale South 21:40 7:14
398. 315 Louis Culloton west chicago H.S. 21:44 7:15
399. 316 Jason Arendt west chicago H.S. 21:52 7:18
400. 317 Adrain Silagan Lakes Community HS 21:56 7:19
401. 318 Nathan Cholewinski Lakes Community HS 22:12 7:24
402. 319 Patrick Majiers St. Thomas More 22:12 7:24
403. 320 Cam Hieser St. Thomas More 22:15 7:25
404. 321 Josh Daly Quincy Senior High 22:26 7:29
405. 322 Jaime Marban west chicago H.S. 22:30 7:30
406. Tristan Ray Mahomet-Seymour HS 22:37 7:32
407. Sam Ruff Wheaton Academy 22:47 7:36
408. 323 Will Vavrin St. Thomas More 23:12 7:44
409. Cody Jesswein Mahomet-Seymour HS 23:20 7:47
410. Robert Fisher St. Joseph-Ogden 23:45 7:55
411. Jesus Moreno west chicago H.S. 23:49 7:57
412. 324 Armondo Bouie Joliet Catholic 24:20 8:07
413. Ben Bellick Latin School 24:33 8:11
414. Jon Sicinski Joliet Catholic 25:21 8:27
415. Josh Lemke Joliet Catholic 25:38 8:33
416. 325 Zachary Taylor Dixon 26:06 8:42
417. Aiden Page west chicago H.S. 30:15 10:05
418. 326 Grant Kroeger Quincy Senior High 30:27 10:09
418 records processed.