Rochester Cross Country Invitational

September 07, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior High - Girls

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 (< 5) 250 Becca Heitzig Unattached 12:17.2 6:09/M  
2 1 119 Emma Wyman Jacksonville MS 12:32.0 6:16/M  
3 2 136 Arianna Neisen Liberty 12:37.0 6:19/M  
4 3 206 Olivia Heinze Quincy Junior High School 12:47.6 6:24/M  
5 4 347 Maggie Fleischli St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 12:47.9 6:24/M  
6 5 362 Ella Goodman Taylorville Jr. High 12:51.9 6:26/M  
7 6 348 Grayson Hady St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 12:58.4 6:29/M  
8 7 418 Louisa Wilson Williamsville Jr. High 13:00.1 6:30/M  
9 8 297 Caroline White Shelbyville 13:00.6 6:30/M  
10 9 412 Riley Mendenhall Williamsville Jr. High 13:05.7 6:33/M  
11 10 262 Natalie Nichols Rochester Jr. High 13:23.2 6:42/M  
12 11 290 Katie Nohren Shelbyville 13:28.4 6:44/M  
13 12 83 Sydne Dean Franklin Jr. High 13:32.8 6:46/M  
14 13 332 Mia Volpert Springfield Franklin 13:41.1 6:51/M  
15 14 213 Olivia Schuering Quincy Junior High School 13:43.4 6:52/M  
16 15 201 Ryanne Child Quincy Junior High School 13:48.5 6:54/M  
17 16 355 Reese Watson St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 13:50.1 6:55/M  
18 17 281 Tessa Bowers Shelbyville 13:51.1 6:56/M  
19 18 292 Elizabeth Reed Shelbyville 13:53.3 6:57/M  
20 19 288 Jordynn Mayhall Shelbyville 13:55.0 6:58/M  
21 20 13 Katie Pace Auburn 13:59.1 7:00/M  
22 21 351 Ali Londrigan St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 13:59.2 7:00/M  
23 22 307 Claire Ayoub Springfield Christian School 14:03.8 7:02/M  
24 23 415 Hannah Nation Williamsville Jr. High 14:05.3 7:03/M  
25 24 2 Rylee Chelbian Auburn 14:07.2 7:04/M  
26 25 295 Anna Tynan Shelbyville 14:09.7 7:05/M  
27 26 291 Elly Osborn Shelbyville 14:11.0 7:06/M  
28 27 306 Rebecca Angulo Springfield Christian School 14:11.5 7:06/M  
29 (< 5) 227 Brandy Petitt Riverton 14:11.6 7:06/M  
30 28 408 Molly Hahn Williamsville Jr. High 14:13.4 7:07/M  
31 29 131 Ally Lefringhouse Liberty 14:15.5 7:08/M  
32 30 108 Naomi Glaenzer Jacksonville MS 14:16.1 7:08/M  
33 31 81 Alivia Clayton Franklin Jr. High 14:19.6 7:10/M  
34 32 350 Ali Klinner St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 14:22.0 7:11/M  
35 33 349 Emma Johnson St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 14:24.0 7:12/M  
36 34 113 Emalee Pool Jacksonville MS 14:24.1 7:12/M  
37 35 308 Ava Basler Springfield Christian School 14:25.0 7:13/M  
38 36 402 Emily Booker Williamsville Jr. High 14:27.7 7:14/M  
39 37 176 Alli Shown Pleasant Plains MS 14:32.2 7:16/M  
40 38 205 Audrey Harker Quincy Junior High School 14:40.3 7:20/M  
41 39 212 Kendra Schneider Quincy Junior High School 14:41.5 7:21/M  
42 40 177 Sophia Taft Pleasant Plains MS 14:44.3 7:22/M  
43 (> 7) 286 Maise Kull Shelbyville 14:47.3 7:24/M  
44 41 164 Teagan Galloway Pleasant Plains MS 14:48.1 7:24/M  
45 42 210 Amick McClelland Quincy Junior High School 14:49.8 7:25/M  
46 43 321 Nishi Korrapati Springfield Franklin 14:50.1 7:25/M  
47 44 301 Kyra Kersting Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 14:50.1 7:25/M  
48 45 99 Ashlyn Rawdon Illini Central 14:52.3 7:26/M  
49 46 317 Simone Dolan Springfield Franklin 14:52.3 7:26/M  
50 (> 7) 287 Aylah Logan Shelbyville 14:53.4 7:27/M  
51 47 107 Ann Maria Fraas Jacksonville MS 14:54.3 7:27/M  
52 48 169 Lauren Hegele Pleasant Plains MS 14:55.4 7:28/M  
53 49 214 Lanee Schuette Quincy Junior High School 14:55.9 7:28/M  
54 50 360 Alyssa Andreatta Taylorville Jr. High 14:57.3 7:29/M  
55 51 192 Kate Scheina PORTA Jr. High 14:57.9 7:29/M  
56 52 35 Jo Foiles Carlinville MS 15:02.7 7:31/M  
57 53 117 Molly Turner Jacksonville MS 15:05.9 7:33/M  
58 (> 7) 293 Briley Schutt Shelbyville 15:07.0 7:34/M  
59 54 34 Emily Barbre Carlinville MS 15:07.8 7:34/M  
60 55 401 Avery Booker Williamsville Jr. High 15:09.8 7:35/M  
61 56 109 Emma Guidish Jacksonville MS 15:09.8 7:35/M  
62 57 191 Lauren Harrison PORTA Jr. High 15:12.5 7:36/M  
63 58 256 Ella Kieffer Rochester Jr. High 15:12.9 7:36/M  
64 59 40 Faith Martin Carlinville MS 15:15.2 7:38/M  
65 60 137 Briella Neisen Liberty 15:15.4 7:38/M  
66 (> 7) 283 Greta Duke Shelbyville 15:16.0 7:38/M  
67 61 366 Brooke Heimsness Taylorville Jr. High 15:16.9 7:38/M  
68 62 352 Miriam O'Brien St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 15:18.7 7:39/M  
69 63 170 Melia Johnson Pleasant Plains MS 15:19.5 7:40/M  
70 64 116 Cece Trace Jacksonville MS 15:20.8 7:40/M  
71 (> 7) 111 Chloe Kuhn Jacksonville MS 15:25.2 7:43/M  
72 65 400 Lyla Bentley Williamsville Jr. High 15:30.9 7:45/M  
73 66 165 Lydia Handy Pleasant Plains MS 15:36.6 7:48/M  
74 (> 7) 106 Cameron Finn Jacksonville MS 15:37.6 7:49/M  
75 (> 7) 197 Lillian Baker Quincy Junior High School 15:38.3 7:49/M  
76 67 178 Paige Weatherford Pleasant Plains MS 15:39.9 7:50/M  
77 (< 5) 280 Shaylin Ward Schuyler-Industry MS 15:40.8 7:50/M  
78 68 93 Olivia Golden Illini Central 15:45.4 7:53/M  
79 69 330 Keziah Toran Springfield Franklin 15:46.2 7:53/M  
80 70 3 Emily Dennis Auburn 15:46.4 7:53/M  
81 71 97 Alaina Karker Illini Central 15:47.6 7:54/M  
82 72 138 Karlee Obert Liberty 15:49.3 7:55/M  
83 (< 5) 276 Samatha Koch Schuyler-Industry MS 15:49.4 7:55/M  
84 73 22 Andrea Esquivel Beardstown MS/HS 15:51.8 7:56/M  
85 74 38 Kallie Kimbro Carlinville MS 15:54.8 7:57/M  
86 (> 7) 354 Caroline Sheehan St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 15:56.1 7:58/M  
87 (> 7) 219 Natalie Uppinghouse Quincy Junior High School 15:56.6 7:58/M  
88 75 36 Lilly Foiles Carlinville MS 15:58.9 7:59/M  
89 (> 7) 202 Cayley Dougherty Quincy Junior High School 15:59.1 8:00/M  
90 (< 5) 224 Jordyn Durham Riverton 15:59.4 8:00/M  
91 (> 7) 216 Elaina Smith Quincy Junior High School 15:59.8 8:00/M  
92 76 24 Layla Garcia Beardstown MS/HS 16:00.8 8:00/M  
93 77 188 Arabella Dikmans PORTA Jr. High 16:01.3 8:01/M  
94 (> 7) 167 Keeley Hecker Pleasant Plains MS 16:03.0 8:02/M  
95 78 194 Chelsea Wilken PORTA Jr. High 16:03.4 8:02/M  
96 79 310 Adalynn Ginder Springfield Christian School 16:03.8 8:02/M  
97 (> 7) 211 Isabella Reinhardt Quincy Junior High School 16:04.3 8:02/M  
98 80 367 Julia Prose Taylorville Jr. High 16:06.8 8:03/M  
99 81 273 Lucy Tucker Rochester Jr. High 16:07.8 8:04/M  
100 82 6 Cambrey Hedges Auburn 16:08.8 8:04/M  

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
101 (< 5) 275 Kinzie Gray Schuyler-Industry MS 16:10.4 8:05/M  
102 (> 7) 162 Sierra Dove Pleasant Plains MS 16:11.9 8:06/M  
103 (> 7) 218 Kaley Summers Quincy Junior High School 16:12.7 8:06/M  
104 (> 7) 199 Olivia Baze Quincy Junior High School 16:14.2 8:07/M  
105 83 318 Olivia Fillipiak Springfield Franklin 16:16.0 8:08/M  
106 84 195 Maggie Zimmerman PORTA Jr. High 16:16.7 8:08/M  
107 85 126 Caydence Ancelet Liberty 16:17.3 8:09/M  
108 86 189 Nyah Gronewold PORTA Jr. High 16:18.9 8:09/M  
109 87 128 Natasha Dyer Liberty 16:20.4 8:10/M  
110 88 193 Maggie Wankel PORTA Jr. High 16:22.1 8:11/M  
111 89 311 Ella Greenfield Springfield Christian School 16:26.3 8:13/M  
112 90 269 Lacy Steck Rochester Jr. High 16:28.0 8:14/M  
113 91 140 Anna Wheelock Liberty 16:29.2 8:15/M  
114 92 82 Aliviah Colwell Franklin Jr. High 16:33.0 8:17/M  
115 (> 7) 163 Sara Eddington Pleasant Plains MS 16:34.0 8:17/M  
116 93 251 Jillian Conlon Rochester Jr. High 16:35.2 8:18/M  
117 94 363 Grayce Goodroe Taylorville Jr. High 16:37.3 8:19/M  
118 (> 7) 208 Kiersten Kirkpatrick Quincy Junior High School 16:41.6 8:21/M  
119 95 368 Lyla Repscher Taylorville Jr. High 16:42.6 8:21/M  
120 96 324 Amelia Paul Springfield Franklin 16:45.8 8:23/M  
121 (> 7) 346 Sophia Cathers St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 16:47.5 8:24/M  
122 (> 7) 342 Sophia Bommarito St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 16:49.4 8:25/M  
123 (> 7) 200 Corlissa Bell Quincy Junior High School 16:53.2 8:27/M  
124 (> 7) 215 Danicka Smith Quincy Junior High School 16:54.8 8:27/M  
125 97 42 Samantha Scott Carlinville MS 16:55.0 8:28/M  
126 98 44 Jessica Strubbe Carlinville MS 16:56.0 8:28/M  
127 99 89 Mary Aherns Illini Central 16:56.2 8:28/M  
128 (< 5) 67 Alania Helfand Clinton Junior High 17:00.9 8:30/M  
129 (> 7) 209 Isabella MacKenzie Quincy Junior High School 17:01.9 8:31/M  
130 (> 7) 104 Dakota Bettis Jacksonville MS 17:03.3 8:32/M  
131 100 15 Ivyee Reynolds Auburn 17:04.6 8:32/M  
132 (> 7) 114 Ellen Range Jacksonville MS 17:04.7 8:32/M  
133 (> 7) 198 Alaina Bange Quincy Junior High School 17:05.0 8:33/M  
134 (> 7) 207 Imani Kelley Quincy Junior High School 17:07.7 8:34/M  
135 (< 5) 68 Paisley Schick Clinton Junior High 17:08.2 8:34/M  
136 101 91 Jasmine Daniels Illini Central 17:08.4 8:34/M  
137 102 319 Lucy Graham Springfield Franklin 17:11.5 8:36/M  
138 (> 7) 289 Madisyn Mitchell Shelbyville 17:13.5 8:37/M  
139 103 302 Macey Koehn Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 17:15.8 8:38/M  
140 104 261 Caroline Nichols Rochester Jr. High 17:16.5 8:38/M  
141 105 303 Molly Sanchez Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 17:18.5 8:39/M  
142 (> 7) 175 Sophia Sergot Pleasant Plains MS 17:18.7 8:39/M  
143 (> 7) 166 Alaina Hawker Pleasant Plains MS 17:19.6 8:40/M  
144 106 259 Isabella Maggiore Rochester Jr. High 17:20.9 8:40/M  
145 107 95 Megan Hughes Illini Central 17:23.4 8:42/M  
146 108 88 Katy Wiser Franklin Jr. High 17:29.0 8:45/M  
147 109 300 Lucia Hassebrock Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 17:31.2 8:46/M  
148 (> 7) 174 Jordan McCann Pleasant Plains MS 17:31.8 8:46/M  
149 (> 7) 172 Franchesca Lowe Pleasant Plains MS 17:37.8 8:49/M  
150 (> 7) 410 Hailey Kutzora Williamsville Jr. High 17:38.4 8:49/M  
151 (> 7) 129 Josie Hocking Liberty 17:41.7 8:51/M  
152 (> 7) 356 Anna West St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 17:42.1 8:51/M  
153 (> 7) 331 Melodi Victory Springfield Franklin 17:48.8 8:54/M  
154 (> 7) 296 Sarah Tynan Shelbyville 17:49.1 8:55/M  
155 (< 5) 221 Kierra Barber Riverton 17:50.0 8:55/M  
156 (> 7) 265 Aria Philbrick Rochester Jr. High 17:50.1 8:55/M  
157 110 19 Georgia Brown Beardstown MS/HS 17:50.4 8:55/M  
158 (> 7) 282 Meredith Chambers Shelbyville 17:50.6 8:55/M  
159 (> 7) 130 Kendra Jensen Liberty 17:52.1 8:56/M  
160 (> 7) 285 Haley Key Shelbyville 17:53.5 8:57/M  
161 (> 7) 274 Aubrey Warren Rochester Jr. High 17:55.4 8:58/M  
162 (> 7) 248 Emma Best Rochester Jr. High 17:57.5 8:59/M  
163 111 305 Janelle Wray Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 17:59.1 9:00/M  
164 112 364 Camille Heberling Taylorville Jr. High 18:04.6 9:02/M  
165 113 85 Jenna Harris Franklin Jr. High 18:07.5 9:04/M  
166 (> 7) 171 Katerina King Pleasant Plains MS 18:08.5 9:04/M  
167 114 298 Mary Bracco Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 18:10.5 9:05/M  
168 115 23 Emma Ford Beardstown MS/HS 18:11.6 9:06/M  
169 (> 7) 190 Margaret Hacke PORTA Jr. High 18:14.5 9:07/M  
170 116 98 Elise Newton Illini Central 18:17.5 9:09/M  
171 (> 7) 135 Andi Mixer Liberty 18:19.5 9:10/M  
172 (> 7) 325 Jane Portugaliza Springfield Franklin 18:20.8 9:10/M  
173 (> 7) 118 Anna Marie Welch Jacksonville MS 18:26.2 9:13/M  
174 117 299 Heidi Bruce Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 18:29.6 9:15/M  
175 (> 7) 271 Kaleigh Tappenbeck Rochester Jr. High 18:30.5 9:15/M  
176 (< 5) 279 Jillian Tommer Schuyler-Industry MS 18:36.6 9:18/M  
177 (< 5) 222 Abby Churchill Riverton 18:43.0 9:22/M  
178 (> 7) 343 Gianna Bonansinga St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 18:50.7 9:25/M  
179 (> 7) 284 Tailyn Hancock Shelbyville 18:52.6 9:26/M  
180 (> 7) 204 Jayda Goerlich Quincy Junior High School 18:53.0 9:27/M  
181 (> 7) 316 Audrey Delcomyn Springfield Franklin 18:54.9 9:27/M  
182 118 4 Emme Divjak Auburn 18:55.7 9:28/M  
183 (> 7) 416 Makenna Reedy Williamsville Jr. High 19:01.2 9:31/M  
184 (> 7) 257 Makayla Kraus Rochester Jr. High 19:02.0 9:31/M  
185 (> 7) 168 Ali Hegele Pleasant Plains MS 19:09.7 9:35/M  
186 (> 7) 413 Jenna Michael Williamsville Jr. High 19:15.1 9:38/M  
187 (> 7) 345 Samantha Cathers St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 19:20.5 9:40/M  
188 (> 7) 344 Karigan Books St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 19:22.5 9:41/M  
189 (> 7) 405 Elizabeth Brennan Williamsville Jr. High 19:24.4 9:42/M  
190 (> 7) 322 Promise Legget Springfield Franklin 19:38.4 9:49/M  
191 (> 7) 266 Raegan Reynolds Rochester Jr. High 19:41.0 9:51/M  
192 (> 7) 255 Mackenzie Haag Rochester Jr. High 19:48.0 9:54/M  
193 119 26 Taylor Merriman Beardstown MS/HS 19:48.8 9:54/M  
194 (> 7) 323 Manhitha Mamillapalli Springfield Franklin 19:57.2 9:59/M  
195 (> 7) 94 Lauren Harms Illini Central 20:07.6 10:04/M  
196 (> 7) 101 Elayna Snyder Illini Central 20:08.5 10:04/M  
197 (> 7) 141 Preslea Zanger Liberty 20:23.0 10:12/M  
198 (> 7) 361 Marley Dively Taylorville Jr. High 20:40.8 10:20/M  
199 (> 7) 326 Zahra Qureshi Springfield Franklin 20:50.8 10:25/M  
200 (> 7) 96 Kaitlyn Jones Illini Central 20:53.9 10:27/M  

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
201 (> 7) 264 Sarah Olson Rochester Jr. High 20:57.5 10:29/M  
202 (> 7) 294 Bria Townsend Shelbyville 21:43.6 10:52/M  
203 (> 7) 371 Nora Thomas Taylorville Jr. High 21:55.9 10:58/M  
204 (< 5) 66 Kearington Hardwick Clinton Junior High 22:01.6 11:01/M  
205 (> 7) 41 Anna Petrovich Carlinville MS 22:04.0 11:02/M  
206 (< 5) 69 Audrey Toohill Clinton Junior High 22:05.4 11:03/M  
207 (> 7) 258 Mary Livengood Rochester Jr. High 22:05.5 11:03/M  
208 (> 7) 37 Abbie Heusing Carlinville MS 22:10.9 11:05/M  
209 (> 7) 333 Bella Yu Springfield Franklin 22:11.2 11:06/M  
210 (> 7) 329 Natalie Stewart Springfield Franklin 22:11.4 11:06/M  
211 (> 7) 320 Lily Ha Springfield Franklin 22:12.2 11:06/M  
212 (> 7) 267 Brennan Skaggs Rochester Jr. High 22:15.5 11:08/M  
213 (> 7) 127 Taylor Crow Liberty 23:01.6 11:31/M  
214 (> 7) 173 Natalia Lowe Pleasant Plains MS 23:21.8 11:41/M  
215 (> 7) 90 Camie Chamberlain Illini Central 23:30.4 11:45/M  
216 (> 7) 270 Jenny Stevens Rochester Jr. High 23:41.7 11:51/M  
217 (> 7) 43 Savanna Siglock Carlinville MS 24:23.4 12:12/M  
218 (> 7) 268 Avery Smith Rochester Jr. High 24:51.2 12:26/M  
219 (> 7) 260 Karli Martin Rochester Jr. High 25:18.3 12:39/M  
220 (> 7) 254 Jori Fleck Rochester Jr. High 25:25.0 12:43/M  
221 (> 7) 217 Katie Stoner Quincy Junior High School 25:45.7 12:53/M  
222 (> 7) 263 Abby Olson Rochester Jr. High 25:53.7 12:57/M  
223 (> 7) 252 Anna Deen Rochester Jr. High 27:55.0 13:58/M  
224 (> 7) 249 Jocelyn Bumgarner Rochester Jr. High 27:57.0 13:59/M