Locktoberfest

October 05, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Frosh/Soph

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 336 Caden Simone Lincoln-Way Central HS 17:06.3 5:42/M    
2 2 329 Connor Lebeau Lincoln-Way Central HS 17:13.2 5:44/M    
3 3 126 Tyler Matsuda Buffalo Grove High School 17:25.0 5:48/M    
4 4 237 Jack Hatlestad Glenbard West 17:26.3 5:49/M    
5 5 334 Nolan Sams Lincoln-Way Central HS 17:29.4 5:50/M    
6 6 480 Cameron Radeke Naperville North HS 17:31.2 5:50/M    
7 7 198 Dean Spicuzza Downers Grove South 17:32.0 5:51/M    
8 8 671 Cooper Shelton Plainfield North 17:32.2 5:51/M    
9 9 328 Kurt Kreis Lincoln-Way Central HS 17:34.2 5:51/M    
10 10 452 Peter Harrison Naperville North HS 17:35.7 5:52/M    
11 11 676 Suchir Sumant Plainfield North 17:36.8 5:52/M    
12 12 444 Colin Corcoran Naperville North HS 17:40.6 5:54/M    
13 13 584 Charlie Rook Neuqua Valley 17:41.4 5:54/M    
14 14 819 Hudson Romaine Wheaton North 17:41.4 5:54/M    
15 15 542 Nathanael Howard Neuqua Valley 17:44.4 5:55/M    
16 16 257 Sullivan Monteith Glenbard West 17:46.8 5:56/M    
17 17 266 Sean Rath Glenbard West 17:47.3 5:56/M    
18 18 678 Ryan Tracey Plainfield North 17:50.3 5:57/M    
19 19 747 Santana Garcia Shepard 17:54.1 5:58/M    
20 20 672 Nick Simpson Plainfield North 17:54.4 5:58/M    
21 21 177 Nick Motuelle Downers Grove South 17:55.4 5:58/M    
22 22 347 Jackson Cogan Lincoln-Way West 17:57.6 5:59/M    
23 23 813 Jonah Noyes Wheaton North 17:58.1 5:59/M    
24 24 228 Andrew Dauksas Glenbard West 17:59.3 6:00/M    
25 25 398 Matt Johnson Lockport Township 18:00.5 6:00/M    
26 26 258 George Morris Glenbard West 18:00.8 6:00/M    
27 27 674 Maxim Snitko Plainfield North 18:02.0 6:01/M    
28 28 114 Jack Bank Buffalo Grove High School 18:04.3 6:01/M    
29 29 546 Adam Johnson Neuqua Valley 18:04.7 6:02/M    
30 30 649 Ashton Earlywine Plainfield North 18:05.9 6:02/M    
31 31 322 Ryan Flais Lincoln-Way Central HS 18:06.8 6:02/M    
32 32 675 Chris Suarez Plainfield North 18:08.0 6:03/M    
33 33 417 Hernan Sanchez Marin Lockport Township 18:10.6 6:04/M    
34 (> 7) 636 Josh Bedford Plainfield North 18:12.6 6:04/M    
35 34 320 Andrew Flais Lincoln-Way Central HS 18:12.7 6:04/M    
36 35 399 John Kajmowicz Lockport Township 18:13.1 6:04/M    
37 36 380 Rocco Biamonte Lockport Township 18:13.2 6:04/M    
38 37 535 Andrew Gutierrez Neuqua Valley 18:14.4 6:05/M    
39 38 95 Joshua Beechler Bolingbrook High School 18:15.1 6:05/M    
40 39 519 Nicolas Castrillon Neuqua Valley 18:15.4 6:05/M    
41 40 160 Shane Hosty Downers Grove South 18:16.2 6:05/M    
42 41 221 Paolo Carino Glenbard West 18:17.3 6:06/M    
43 42 552 Ian Kim Neuqua Valley 18:17.8 6:06/M    
44 43 112 Brett Wasick Bolingbrook High School 18:19.1 6:06/M    
45 44 423 John Szwab Lockport Township 18:19.1 6:06/M    
46 45 391 Jaxson Gauthier Lockport Township 18:19.8 6:07/M    
47 46 165 Michael Joseph Downers Grove South 18:20.5 6:07/M    
48 47 788 Niku Cowart Wheaton North 18:21.2 6:07/M    
49 48 151 Robert Del Cotto Downers Grove South 18:22.4 6:07/M    
50 49 684 Louie Dealba Plainfield South Cougars 18:22.5 6:08/M    
51 50 800 Aidan Herbel Wheaton North 18:22.9 6:08/M    
52 51 573 Cory Papastathis Neuqua Valley 18:23.2 6:08/M    
53 52 262 Nolan Nuccio Glenbard West 18:24.0 6:08/M    
54 53 197 Carter Smott Downers Grove South 18:25.0 6:08/M    
55 54 713 Ramon Uresti Plainfield South Cougars 18:25.6 6:09/M    
56 (> 7) 241 Patrick Hohe Glenbard West 18:26.4 6:09/M    
57 55 714 Emilio Venegas Plainfield South Cougars 18:28.8 6:10/M    
58 56 393 Noah Groenenda Lockport Township 18:32.1 6:11/M    
59 57 107 Aidan Rybialek Bolingbrook High School 18:32.8 6:11/M    
60 58 437 Sean Carstens Naperville North HS 18:33.0 6:11/M    
61 (> 7) 532 Henry Golden Neuqua Valley 18:33.3 6:11/M    
62 59 484 Gabe Russell Naperville North HS 18:33.4 6:11/M    
63 60 810 Will Morrissey Wheaton North 18:33.8 6:11/M    
64 61 324 Ethan Hoff Lincoln-Way Central HS 18:34.7 6:12/M    
65 (> 7) 562 Andres Lopez Neuqua Valley 18:35.2 6:12/M    
66 (> 7) 425 Michael Welcome Lockport Township 18:38.9 6:13/M    
67 62 708 B.j. Sorg Plainfield South Cougars 18:40.0 6:13/M    
68 (> 7) 213 Andrew Bare Glenbard West 18:40.3 6:13/M    
69 63 301 Alex Ortiz Joliet Central 18:42.4 6:14/M    
70 64 125 Tyler Lieu Buffalo Grove High School 18:44.4 6:15/M    
71 65 123 Charlie Kummerow Buffalo Grove High School 18:45.1 6:15/M    
72 66 814 Jon O'Keefe Wheaton North 18:47.5 6:16/M    
73 67 464 Sam Kupres Naperville North HS 18:48.2 6:16/M    
74 68 506 Evan Zimmerman Naperville North HS 18:49.4 6:16/M    
75 69 110 Logan Sourile Bolingbrook High School 18:50.8 6:17/M    
76 70 372 Ryan Willis Lincoln-Way West 18:51.1 6:17/M    
77 71 147 Nolan Crooks Downers Grove South 18:52.5 6:18/M    
78 72 360 Clay Noland Lincoln-Way West 18:56.6 6:19/M    
79 73 760 Bart Mydra Shepard 18:57.1 6:19/M    
80 74 131 Spencer Sadler Buffalo Grove High School 18:58.1 6:19/M    
81 75 292 Carlos Manzo Joliet Central 18:59.1 6:20/M    
82 (> 7) 488 Alex Sherrow Naperville North HS 19:01.8 6:21/M    
83 (> 7) 148 Jacob Curulewski Downers Grove South 19:02.5 6:21/M    
84 (> 7) 149 Jordan D'Urso Downers Grove South 19:03.0 6:21/M    
85 (> 7) 337 Devin Smith Lincoln-Way Central HS 19:07.7 6:23/M    
86 (> 7) 647 Aaron Dinh Plainfield North 19:09.7 6:23/M    
87 76 55 Phillip Villano Adlai E. Stevenson HS 19:09.9 6:23/M    
88 77 762 Connor Perez Shepard 19:09.9 6:23/M    
89 78 362 Caden Pearl Lincoln-Way West 19:11.0 6:24/M    
90 79 133 Albert Szewczyk Buffalo Grove High School 19:11.3 6:24/M    
91 (> 7) 650 Josh Furnish Plainfield North 19:16.1 6:25/M    
92 (> 7) 474 Tommy Morrison Naperville North HS 19:17.2 6:26/M    
93 80 106 Sean O'Donnell Bolingbrook High School 19:19.7 6:27/M    
94 (> 7) 415 Noah Peake Lockport Township 19:19.8 6:27/M    
95 81 716 Jack Wright Plainfield South Cougars 19:20.7 6:27/M    
96 82 801 Luke Hubbard Wheaton North 19:22.0 6:27/M    
97 (> 7) 828 Simeon Turner Wheaton North 19:23.1 6:28/M    
98 83 351 Jake Gryga Lincoln-Way West 19:25.5 6:29/M    
99 (> 7) 338 Jack Starklauf Lincoln-Way Central HS 19:28.4 6:29/M    
100 (> 7) 142 Nathan Atseff Downers Grove South 19:29.7 6:30/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 441 Sean Chilcoat Naperville North HS 19:33.6 6:31/M    
102 (> 7) 325 Ross Horn Lincoln-Way Central HS 19:35.4 6:32/M    
103 84 300 Abraham Ortiz Joliet Central 19:42.2 6:34/M    
104 (> 7) 407 Matas Mikuckas Lockport Township 19:42.8 6:34/M    
105 85 56 Peter Wall Adlai E. Stevenson HS 19:46.6 6:36/M    
106 86 99 Cameron Crosier Bolingbrook High School 19:49.1 6:36/M    
107 87 691 Luis Gradilla Plainfield South Cougars 19:49.4 6:36/M    
108 88 21 Colin Livesay Adlai E. Stevenson HS 19:57.2 6:39/M    
109 89 751 Ethan Kingzette Shepard 19:59.2 6:40/M    
110 90 1 Trevor Abbott Adlai E. Stevenson HS 20:00.4 6:40/M    
111 (> 7) 824 Kevin Smith Wheaton North 20:07.0 6:42/M    
112 91 632 Cristian Zavala Oak Lawn Community High School 20:08.0 6:43/M    
113 92 702 Max Munoz Plainfield South Cougars 20:17.9 6:46/M    
114 93 113 Justin Adrowski Buffalo Grove High School 20:21.2 6:47/M    
115 94 756 Jose Montiel Shepard 20:22.2 6:47/M    
116 (> 7) 120 Owen Green Buffalo Grove High School 20:24.6 6:48/M    
117 95 5 Josh Berstein Adlai E. Stevenson HS 20:30.0 6:50/M    
118 96 310 Julian Ruiz Joliet Central 20:37.6 6:53/M    
119 97 7 Braden Burns Adlai E. Stevenson HS 20:40.1 6:53/M    
120 98 361 Mason Pacyga Lincoln-Way West 20:40.9 6:54/M    
121 (> 7) 222 Dan Carpenter Glenbard West 20:47.0 6:56/M    
122 99 294 Juventus Martinez Joliet Central 20:47.0 6:56/M    
123 100 615 Trevor Hartmann Oak Lawn Community High School 20:47.2 6:56/M    
124 (> 7) 132 James Sauer Buffalo Grove High School 20:50.3 6:57/M    
125 101 611 Jacob Delk Oak Lawn Community High School 21:19.3 7:06/M    
126 102 358 Myles McClelland Lincoln-Way West 21:23.7 7:08/M    
127 (> 7) 121 Oscar Guererro Buffalo Grove High School 21:29.2 7:10/M    
128 103 30 Siddarth Paleati Adlai E. Stevenson HS 21:29.6 7:10/M    
129 (> 7) 355 Matthew Lee Lincoln-Way West 21:35.1 7:12/M    
130 104 727 Dylan Mattei Richards 21:35.1 7:12/M    
131 105 725 Julian Maldonado Richards 21:36.5 7:12/M    
132 (> 7) 19 Maxime Lapointe St Georges Adlai E. Stevenson HS 21:48.0 7:16/M    
133 106 607 Efrien Alverez Oak Lawn Community High School 21:57.8 7:19/M    
134 107 290 Tuan Johnson Joliet Central 22:06.3 7:22/M    
135 108 285 Octavio Duenas Joliet Central 22:06.9 7:22/M    
136 109 96 Ariyo Akinyemi Bolingbrook High School 22:10.6 7:24/M    
137 (> 7) 365 Jake Ryan Lincoln-Way West 22:16.1 7:25/M    
138 (> 7) 25 Michael Moy Adlai E. Stevenson HS 22:46.1 7:35/M    
139 110 766 Luke Sibley Shepard 22:50.6 7:37/M    
140 111 772 Alexis Tello Shepard 22:51.8 7:37/M    
141 112 610 Alex Cruz Oak Lawn Community High School 23:07.2 7:42/M    
142 (> 7) 741 Sean Crofton Shepard 23:10.4 7:43/M    
143 (> 7) 753 Piotr MacIorowski Shepard 23:53.5 7:58/M    
144 (> 7) 754 Jesus Martinez Shepard 24:05.6 8:02/M    
145 113 721 Jesse Gonzalez Richards 24:14.0 8:05/M    
146 114 621 Adrian Nowobilski Oak Lawn Community High School 24:38.0 8:13/M    
147 115 724 Ivan Little Richards 25:25.8 8:29/M    
148 116 718 Zergio Enriquez Richards 25:42.9 8:34/M