Locktoberfest

October 05, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Open

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 592 Sam Stuart Neuqua Valley 17:16.7 5:46/M    
2 2 536 Daniel Gutierrez Neuqua Valley 17:21.9 5:47/M    
3 3 561 Ethan Lockwood Neuqua Valley 17:25.3 5:48/M    
4 4 581 Joshua Rodriguez Neuqua Valley 17:31.0 5:50/M    
5 5 206 Jay Wiseman Downers Grove South 17:34.3 5:51/M    
6 6 564 Alex Majus Neuqua Valley 17:43.6 5:55/M    
7 7 829 Lucas Urchell Wheaton North 17:46.8 5:56/M    
8 8 538 Jd Hastings Neuqua Valley 17:51.4 5:57/M    
9 9 758 Miguel Mora Shepard 17:57.8 5:59/M    
10 10 540 Ryan Horn Neuqua Valley 17:59.6 6:00/M    
11 11 695 Matthew Jalcovik Plainfield South Cougars 18:02.0 6:01/M    
12 12 379 Frank Biamonte Lockport Township 18:02.4 6:01/M    
13 (> 7) 547 Ramsay Johnson Neuqua Valley 18:05.1 6:02/M    
14 13 174 Carlos Mendez Downers Grove South 18:06.0 6:02/M    
15 (> 7) 599 Avik Vaish Neuqua Valley 18:07.4 6:02/M    
16 (> 7) 525 Liam Dorsey Neuqua Valley 18:11.1 6:04/M    
17 14 403 Collin Lippe Lockport Township 18:23.0 6:08/M    
18 15 161 Sam Hudec Downers Grove South 18:25.2 6:08/M    
19 16 468 Jeremy Liu Naperville North HS 18:28.0 6:09/M    
20 17 424 Michael Walkosz Lockport Township 18:28.1 6:09/M    
21 (> 7) 585 Kevin Saju Neuqua Valley 18:29.9 6:10/M    
22 18 386 Dylan Dizonno Lockport Township 18:32.3 6:11/M    
23 19 504 Luke Zhang Naperville North HS 18:33.2 6:11/M    
24 (> 7) 554 Joshua Kubicki Neuqua Valley 18:34.0 6:11/M    
25 20 438 Nick Chen Naperville North HS 18:36.8 6:12/M    
26 (> 7) 553 Kyle Kretovic Neuqua Valley 18:37.8 6:13/M    
27 21 787 Ben Claus Wheaton North 18:38.8 6:13/M    
28 22 797 Collin Gilmour Wheaton North 18:39.4 6:13/M    
29 23 14 Willem Jo Adlai E. Stevenson HS 18:39.8 6:13/M    
30 24 818 Seth Rieske Wheaton North 18:43.5 6:15/M    
31 (> 7) 522 Connolly Corbin Neuqua Valley 18:44.1 6:15/M    
32 (> 7) 516 Logan Brown Neuqua Valley 18:45.4 6:15/M    
33 25 440 Owen Chilcoat Naperville North HS 18:47.0 6:16/M    
34 (> 7) 590 Joseph Spencer Neuqua Valley 18:47.6 6:16/M    
35 26 22 Mark Lozovnoy Adlai E. Stevenson HS 18:49.5 6:17/M    
36 27 33 Jordan Pine Adlai E. Stevenson HS 18:50.4 6:17/M    
37 28 145 Allan Chehin Downers Grove South 18:50.8 6:17/M    
38 29 267 Owen Reifel Glenbard West 18:54.1 6:18/M    
39 30 711 Amari Townsend Plainfield South Cougars 18:57.0 6:19/M    
40 31 473 Vijay Mistry Naperville North HS 18:57.4 6:19/M    
41 (> 7) 533 Dominick Gramarosso Neuqua Valley 19:00.7 6:20/M    
42 32 704 Matthew Pierson Plainfield South Cougars 19:01.7 6:21/M    
43 33 639 Alessandro Cabrera Plainfield North 19:02.5 6:21/M    
44 34 662 Josh Peal Plainfield North 19:03.1 6:21/M    
45 35 832 Will Wallace Wheaton North 19:05.1 6:22/M    
46 36 335 Sarthak Shah Lincoln-Way Central HS 19:07.0 6:22/M    
47 37 48 Shugo Shibazaki Adlai E. Stevenson HS 19:07.2 6:22/M    
48 (> 7) 577 Ashwin Rajan Neuqua Valley 19:07.6 6:23/M    
49 (> 7) 524 Alex Del Genio Neuqua Valley 19:08.8 6:23/M    
50 38 189 Chris Pogorelic Downers Grove South 19:09.7 6:23/M    
51 39 373 Christopher Adamski Lockport Township 19:10.5 6:24/M    
52 40 421 Jonathan Sulich Lockport Township 19:11.8 6:24/M    
53 (> 7) 570 Ben Nylen Neuqua Valley 19:12.8 6:24/M    
54 41 209 Patrick Adduci Glenbard West 19:15.0 6:25/M    
55 42 817 Ben Reinecke Wheaton North 19:15.1 6:25/M    
56 43 269 Ryan Ruoti Glenbard West 19:15.2 6:25/M    
57 44 432 Bobby Brady Naperville North HS 19:16.8 6:26/M    
58 (> 7) 563 Akshat Maheshwari Neuqua Valley 19:19.2 6:26/M    
59 45 58 Connor Wang Adlai E. Stevenson HS 19:23.2 6:28/M    
60 (> 7) 545 Wei Jiang Neuqua Valley 19:24.4 6:28/M    
61 46 406 Robert Meyers Lockport Township 19:24.4 6:28/M    
62 (> 7) 587 Benjamin Serna Neuqua Valley 19:25.0 6:28/M    
63 47 54 Axel Vandenhueval Adlai E. Stevenson HS 19:27.1 6:29/M    
64 48 709 Chris Stennett Plainfield South Cougars 19:28.6 6:30/M    
65 (> 7) 541 Sam Hotchkiss Neuqua Valley 19:29.2 6:30/M    
66 49 668 Matt Schmauderer Plainfield North 19:29.5 6:30/M    
67 (> 7) 555 Nicholas Lapetino Neuqua Valley 19:30.4 6:30/M    
68 50 443 Jack Cook Naperville North HS 19:30.8 6:30/M    
69 (> 7) 559 Jacoub Letourneau Neuqua Valley 19:30.9 6:30/M    
70 51 825 Dixon Stapleton Wheaton North 19:31.5 6:31/M    
71 52 216 Adam Bierly Glenbard West 19:35.4 6:32/M    
72 (> 7) 537 Matthew Gutierrez Neuqua Valley 19:36.0 6:32/M    
73 (> 7) 781 Collin Barnes Wheaton North 19:36.4 6:32/M    
74 53 245 Zaahi Hussaini Glenbard West 19:37.8 6:33/M    
75 (> 7) 534 Brady Gudauskas Neuqua Valley 19:37.8 6:33/M    
76 (> 7) 502 Wesley Wu Naperville North HS 19:41.2 6:34/M    
77 (< 5) 717 Blake Attig Richards 19:41.7 6:34/M    
78 (> 7) 395 Thomas Jesse Lockport Township 19:42.4 6:34/M    
79 54 635 Evan Badali Plainfield North 19:44.8 6:35/M    
80 55 658 Liam McEvilly Plainfield North 19:45.5 6:35/M    
81 56 663 Sawyer Presson Plainfield North 19:45.7 6:35/M    
82 57 173 Colin McLaughlin Downers Grove South 19:46.8 6:36/M    
83 (> 7) 458 Nicholas Jacobs Naperville North HS 19:47.8 6:36/M    
84 58 653 Ajahmoy Guthrie Plainfield North 19:49.2 6:36/M    
85 59 153 Ian Fielding Downers Grove South 19:50.5 6:37/M    
86 60 288 William Hansen Joliet Central 19:51.1 6:37/M    
87 (> 7) 463 Cody Kufrin Naperville North HS 19:53.0 6:38/M    
88 (> 7) 462 Kyle Krueger Naperville North HS 19:54.0 6:38/M    
89 (> 7) 655 Jacob Kaminski Plainfield North 19:54.4 6:38/M    
90 (> 7) 476 Jacob Pandya Naperville North HS 19:55.5 6:39/M    
91 (> 7) 496 Andrew Ward Naperville North HS 19:55.8 6:39/M    
92 (> 7) 433 Nicholas Brigida Naperville North HS 19:56.8 6:39/M    
93 61 689 Gavin Frankovich Plainfield South Cougars 19:57.2 6:39/M    
94 (> 7) 661 Peyton Paungam Plainfield North 19:57.7 6:39/M    
95 (> 7) 656 Nathaniel Lenning Plainfield North 19:58.1 6:39/M    
96 62 272 Matthew Verbiscer Glenbard West 19:58.7 6:40/M    
97 (> 7) 520 Bryce Chamberlin Neuqua Valley 19:59.0 6:40/M    
98 (> 7) 194 Henry Rotunno Downers Grove South 20:00.1 6:40/M    
99 (> 7) 204 Jeremy Wilczak Downers Grove South 20:00.3 6:40/M    
100 (> 7) 163 Joe Hyzy Downers Grove South 20:00.8 6:40/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 453 Danny Hatlestad Naperville North HS 20:00.9 6:40/M    
102 (> 7) 396 Alex Johnson Lockport Township 20:02.6 6:41/M    
103 (> 7) 179 Chris Neumann Downers Grove South 20:04.5 6:42/M    
104 (> 7) 446 Chase Daugherty Naperville North HS 20:05.6 6:42/M    
105 (> 7) 202 Corey Urban Downers Grove South 20:05.7 6:42/M    
106 (> 7) 159 Jonathan Hodgson Downers Grove South 20:05.8 6:42/M    
107 (> 7) 477 Alec Porch Naperville North HS 20:08.4 6:43/M    
108 (> 7) 548 Maxwell Keenan Neuqua Valley 20:08.5 6:43/M    
109 (> 7) 172 Zachary McGrath Downers Grove South 20:09.0 6:43/M    
110 (> 7) 514 Connor Boehm Neuqua Valley 20:10.0 6:43/M    
111 63 304 Leonardo Ramos Joliet Central 20:10.2 6:43/M    
112 (> 7) 598 Zachary Thompson Neuqua Valley 20:13.6 6:45/M    
113 (> 7) 596 Ethan Thomas Neuqua Valley 20:17.4 6:46/M    
114 (> 7) 588 Ethan Smetana Neuqua Valley 20:17.4 6:46/M    
115 (> 7) 574 Andre Park Neuqua Valley 20:17.5 6:46/M    
116 64 59 Kenneth Yang Adlai E. Stevenson HS 20:21.1 6:47/M    
117 (> 7) 164 Garrett Irwin Downers Grove South 20:22.8 6:48/M    
118 65 280 Sylvester Brady Joliet Central 20:24.3 6:48/M    
119 (> 7) 141 Sean Andrews Downers Grove South 20:24.4 6:48/M    
120 (> 7) 808 Henry Lytle Wheaton North 20:25.5 6:49/M    
121 (> 7) 531 William Fu Neuqua Valley 20:28.5 6:50/M    
122 (> 7) 791 Thomas Dey Wheaton North 20:31.5 6:51/M    
123 (> 7) 460 Chris King Naperville North HS 20:32.6 6:51/M    
124 (> 7) 670 Dylan Seifert Plainfield North 20:32.9 6:51/M    
125 (> 7) 576 Nicholas Pintar Neuqua Valley 20:33.2 6:51/M    
126 (> 7) 822 Jacob Sanders Wheaton North 20:33.2 6:51/M    
127 (> 7) 802 Matt Hyde Wheaton North 20:34.4 6:51/M    
128 (> 7) 404 Matt Martinez Lockport Township 20:34.5 6:52/M    
129 (> 7) 812 Erik Nazar Wheaton North 20:36.2 6:52/M    
130 (> 7) 472 Aarav Mistry Naperville North HS 20:36.3 6:52/M    
131 (> 7) 486 Nikhil Sathyanathan Naperville North HS 20:38.0 6:53/M    
132 (> 7) 11 Jakob Friedman Adlai E. Stevenson HS 20:40.1 6:53/M    
133 66 298 Adam Montenegro Joliet Central 20:41.2 6:54/M    
134 (> 7) 567 Clark Minnerick Neuqua Valley 20:41.3 6:54/M    
135 (> 7) 465 Dominic Levy Naperville North HS 20:42.0 6:54/M    
136 (> 7) 569 Jacob Neal Neuqua Valley 20:45.7 6:55/M    
137 (> 7) 427 Ali Anwar Naperville North HS 20:47.1 6:56/M    
138 (> 7) 515 Ethan Briones Neuqua Valley 20:47.4 6:56/M    
139 (> 7) 428 Liam Athas Naperville North HS 20:48.3 6:56/M    
140 (> 7) 435 Jack Byrne Naperville North HS 20:48.8 6:56/M    
141 (> 7) 426 Ahmed Ahmed Naperville North HS 20:49.8 6:57/M    
142 (> 7) 470 Ishaan Mathur Naperville North HS 20:50.5 6:57/M    
143 (> 7) 178 Quinn Murphy Downers Grove South 20:51.1 6:57/M    
144 (> 7) 605 Matthew Xu Neuqua Valley 20:52.6 6:58/M    
145 (> 7) 503 Ryan Young Naperville North HS 20:53.0 6:58/M    
146 (> 7) 187 Ryan Perry Downers Grove South 20:54.5 6:58/M    
147 (> 7) 634 Carter Alexander Plainfield North 20:56.3 6:59/M    
148 (> 7) 495 Emmanuel Wang Naperville North HS 20:56.6 6:59/M    
149 (> 7) 3 Robert Barreca Adlai E. Stevenson HS 20:57.1 6:59/M    
150 (> 7) 565 Kyle McGladdery Neuqua Valley 20:57.4 6:59/M    
151 (> 7) 154 Diego Flores-Nunez Downers Grove South 21:02.8 7:01/M    
152 (> 7) 449 Ethan Flowers Naperville North HS 21:03.2 7:01/M    
153 67 705 Deandre Ratliff Plainfield South Cougars 21:04.2 7:01/M    
154 (> 7) 804 Anthony Juhasz Wheaton North 21:06.5 7:02/M    
155 (> 7) 633 Evan Al-Ashkar Plainfield North 21:07.2 7:02/M    
156 68 248 Kyle Jorgensen Glenbard West 21:08.2 7:03/M    
157 (> 7) 215 Quinn Bennett Glenbard West 21:08.3 7:03/M    
158 (> 7) 166 Jack Kamuda Downers Grove South 21:08.5 7:03/M    
159 (> 7) 490 Clayton Stallings Naperville North HS 21:08.8 7:03/M    
160 (> 7) 214 Henry Bayert Glenbard West 21:09.3 7:03/M    
161 (> 7) 594 James Teune Neuqua Valley 21:09.6 7:03/M    
162 (> 7) 652 Josh Gimotea Plainfield North 21:13.1 7:04/M    
163 (> 7) 487 Griffin Schultz Naperville North HS 21:13.6 7:05/M    
164 (> 7) 604 John Xu Neuqua Valley 21:13.9 7:05/M    
165 (> 7) 551 Enoch Kim Neuqua Valley 21:14.0 7:05/M    
166 (> 7) 397 Chris Johnson Lockport Township 21:14.2 7:05/M    
167 (> 7) 167 Zachary Krauter Downers Grove South 21:15.4 7:05/M    
168 (> 7) 782 Angleo Becker Wheaton North 21:16.7 7:06/M    
169 (> 7) 790 Kevin Davidson Wheaton North 21:17.4 7:06/M    
170 (> 7) 218 Henry Blatchford Glenbard West 21:17.7 7:06/M    
171 (> 7) 505 Bill Zheng Naperville North HS 21:19.8 7:07/M    
172 (> 7) 35 Nicholas Posadas Adlai E. Stevenson HS 21:20.1 7:07/M    
173 69 697 Adam Johnson Plainfield South Cougars 21:20.1 7:07/M    
174 (> 7) 226 Jacob Crosby Glenbard West 21:20.7 7:07/M    
175 (> 7) 260 Geoffrey Mote Glenbard West 21:23.5 7:08/M    
176 (> 7) 203 Luke Urban Downers Grove South 21:24.6 7:08/M    
177 (> 7) 795 Caleb Fritz Wheaton North 21:25.8 7:09/M    
178 (> 7) 270 Max Southwell Glenbard West 21:25.9 7:09/M    
179 (> 7) 700 Alec Lemus Plainfield South Cougars 21:26.7 7:09/M    
180 (> 7) 821 Nick Sailor Wheaton North 21:33.7 7:11/M    
181 (< 5) 105 Exavier Munoz Bolingbrook High School 21:33.7 7:11/M    
182 (> 7) 780 Colin Anderson Wheaton North 21:34.6 7:12/M    
183 (> 7) 498 Henry Wendt Naperville North HS 21:37.5 7:13/M    
184 (> 7) 143 Zachary Bergman Downers Grove South 21:39.6 7:13/M    
185 (> 7) 388 Ben Fluder Lockport Township 21:40.4 7:13/M    
186 70 315 Justin Bowers Lincoln-Way Central HS 21:40.8 7:14/M    
187 (> 7) 246 Nathan Janninck Glenbard West 21:41.9 7:14/M    
188 (> 7) 528 Blake Fleming Neuqua Valley 21:42.6 7:14/M    
189 (> 7) 461 Ethan Kraulos Naperville North HS 21:42.6 7:14/M    
190 (> 7) 521 Patrick Conniff Neuqua Valley 21:42.7 7:14/M    
191 (> 7) 263 Ryan Odiet Glenbard West 21:45.5 7:15/M    
192 (> 7) 481 Pranavan Rajaratnam Naperville North HS 21:45.9 7:15/M    
193 (> 7) 171 Owen McCarthy Downers Grove South 21:46.7 7:16/M    
194 (> 7) 512 Austin Belle Neuqua Valley 21:47.3 7:16/M    
195 (> 7) 482 Alex Riley Naperville North HS 21:50.7 7:17/M    
196 (> 7) 412 Aidan O'Connor Lockport Township 21:53.5 7:18/M    
197 71 330 Connor McMahon Lincoln-Way Central HS 21:54.4 7:18/M    
198 (> 7) 60 Noah Zelkin Adlai E. Stevenson HS 21:55.0 7:18/M    
199 72 73 Jacob Lawson Amos Alonzo Stagg 21:55.2 7:18/M    
200 (> 7) 792 Bo Dowell Wheaton North 21:55.9 7:19/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
201 (> 7) 244 Andrew Housey Glenbard West 21:56.7 7:19/M    
202 (> 7) 186 Ryan Paradis Downers Grove South 22:01.3 7:20/M    
203 (> 7) 224 Lei Chen Glenbard West 22:03.6 7:21/M    
204 73 68 Manny Ibarra Amos Alonzo Stagg 22:04.5 7:22/M    
205 74 345 Michael Bay Lincoln-Way West 22:04.8 7:22/M    
206 (> 7) 376 Matas Avizonis Lockport Township 22:06.9 7:22/M    
207 (> 7) 794 Matt Fitzgerald Wheaton North 22:09.2 7:23/M    
208 (> 7) 479 Steve Qiu Naperville North HS 22:11.4 7:24/M    
209 (> 7) 575 Tyler Pham Neuqua Valley 22:13.7 7:25/M    
210 (> 7) 442 Nathan Conway Naperville North HS 22:17.1 7:26/M    
211 (> 7) 805 Tj Koenig Wheaton North 22:17.7 7:26/M    
212 (> 7) 686 Brady Doran Plainfield South Cougars 22:17.8 7:26/M    
213 (> 7) 682 Bobby Block Plainfield South Cougars 22:18.2 7:26/M    
214 75 118 Alex Bustos Buffalo Grove High School 22:25.5 7:29/M    
215 76 281 Da'Kotah Brown Joliet Central 22:26.7 7:29/M    
216 77 342 Diego Acuna Lincoln-Way West 22:27.3 7:29/M    
217 78 628 Gio Rodriguez Oak Lawn Community High School 22:28.1 7:29/M    
218 (> 7) 42 Jonathan Rubin Adlai E. Stevenson HS 22:28.6 7:30/M    
219 (> 7) 223 Sam Casas Glenbard West 22:30.3 7:30/M    
220 (> 7) 381 Joshua Boyd Lockport Township 22:30.9 7:30/M    
221 (> 7) 511 Goutham Baskaran Neuqua Valley 22:31.1 7:30/M    
222 79 764 John Rubin Shepard 22:31.7 7:31/M    
223 (> 7) 595 Prithvi Thakur Neuqua Valley 22:32.0 7:31/M    
224 (> 7) 13 Phillip Ivanov Adlai E. Stevenson HS 22:33.4 7:31/M    
225 (> 7) 28 Justin Olhava Adlai E. Stevenson HS 22:33.9 7:31/M    
226 (> 7) 405 Juan Mendoza Lockport Township 22:35.3 7:32/M    
227 (> 7) 2 Adam Wallach Adlai E. Stevenson HS 22:43.5 7:35/M    
228 (> 7) 478 Enoch Qin Naperville North HS 22:44.3 7:35/M    
229 (> 7) 783 Ian Brown Wheaton North 22:44.5 7:35/M    
230 (> 7) 152 Nick Esposito Downers Grove South 22:44.9 7:35/M    
231 (> 7) 809 Peter Miles Wheaton North 22:45.1 7:35/M    
232 (> 7) 827 Zach Tran Wheaton North 22:47.0 7:36/M    
233 (> 7) 793 Quinn Dowell Wheaton North 22:47.2 7:36/M    
234 80 340 Joseph Vollmer Lincoln-Way Central HS 22:48.2 7:36/M    
235 81 318 Liam Doorhy Lincoln-Way Central HS 22:49.1 7:36/M    
236 (> 7) 571 Tyler Orlow Neuqua Valley 22:50.3 7:37/M    
237 (> 7) 640 Alex Carlson Plainfield North 22:50.5 7:37/M    
238 (> 7) 205 Luke Willer Downers Grove South 22:51.5 7:37/M    
239 (> 7) 455 Bobby Henry Naperville North HS 22:54.1 7:38/M    
240 82 369 Ryan Stripeik Lincoln-Way West 22:56.3 7:39/M    
241 (> 7) 51 Adam J Stewart Adlai E. Stevenson HS 22:56.3 7:39/M    
242 (> 7) 501 Geoffrey Wu Naperville North HS 22:57.1 7:39/M    
243 83 624 Alan Prymin Oak Lawn Community High School 22:59.7 7:40/M    
244 (> 7) 155 Glenn Foster Downers Grove South 23:00.0 7:40/M    
245 (> 7) 419 Kaden Shea Lockport Township 23:03.3 7:41/M    
246 (> 7) 826 Caleb Tran Wheaton North 23:04.8 7:42/M    
247 84 79 Devin Thielmann Amos Alonzo Stagg 23:08.0 7:43/M    
248 (> 7) 17 Maaz Khan Adlai E. Stevenson HS 23:09.3 7:43/M    
249 (> 7) 43 Truman Rudloff Adlai E. Stevenson HS 23:11.1 7:44/M    
250 (> 7) 679 Raymond Vanichtheeranont Plainfield North 23:13.3 7:44/M    
251 (> 7) 49 Paul Shin Adlai E. Stevenson HS 23:13.8 7:45/M    
252 (> 7) 188 Caleb Peterson Downers Grove South 23:13.9 7:45/M    
253 85 341 Christian Woerner Lincoln-Way Central HS 23:15.1 7:45/M    
254 (> 7) 803 Philip Itano Wheaton North 23:16.2 7:45/M    
255 86 755 Aydan McGrath Shepard 23:16.4 7:45/M    
256 (> 7) 182 Mihail Nikolaenko Downers Grove South 23:18.0 7:46/M    
257 (> 7) 46 Kai Sato Adlai E. Stevenson HS 23:21.5 7:47/M    
258 87 313 Christian Tenorio Joliet Central 23:28.3 7:49/M    
259 (> 7) 694 Ryan Gyasi-Nimako Plainfield South Cougars 23:30.3 7:50/M    
260 (> 7) 456 Thomas Henry Naperville North HS 23:31.8 7:51/M    
261 (> 7) 251 Mark Low Glenbard West 23:32.3 7:51/M    
262 88 619 Fares Marzouk Oak Lawn Community High School 23:33.5 7:51/M    
263 (> 7) 265 Jacob Ordona Glenbard West 23:35.3 7:52/M    
264 (> 7) 4 Nathan Bekin Adlai E. Stevenson HS 23:37.8 7:53/M    
265 (> 7) 703 Devin Paton Plainfield South Cougars 23:40.9 7:54/M    
266 (> 7) 44 Vishnu Sai Sadhu Adlai E. Stevenson HS 23:42.1 7:54/M    
267 89 608 Michal Chowaniec Oak Lawn Community High School 23:43.8 7:55/M    
268 90 368 Jacob Stachyra Lincoln-Way West 23:45.3 7:55/M    
269 (> 7) 275 Jackson Wyrick Glenbard West 23:47.9 7:56/M    
270 (> 7) 600 Ted Walsh Neuqua Valley 23:49.3 7:56/M    
271 91 617 Dennis Kalusck Oak Lawn Community High School 23:52.3 7:57/M    
272 92 316 Taylor Didrickson Lincoln-Way Central HS 23:52.8 7:58/M    
273 (> 7) 799 Drew Hansen Wheaton North 23:55.4 7:58/M    
274 (> 7) 445 Ethan Costello Naperville North HS 23:56.4 7:59/M    
275 93 77 Grant Schuntz Amos Alonzo Stagg 23:58.4 7:59/M    
276 (> 7) 494 Josue Uribe Naperville North HS 23:59.9 8:00/M    
277 (> 7) 543 Ethan Hung Neuqua Valley 24:00.7 8:00/M    
278 (> 7) 439 Dantrell Cheng Naperville North HS 24:06.0 8:02/M    
279 (> 7) 518 Tony Cai Neuqua Valley 24:07.3 8:02/M    
280 94 297 Marcus Miller Joliet Central 24:12.1 8:04/M    
281 (> 7) 53 Alexander Todorov Adlai E. Stevenson HS 24:14.3 8:05/M    
282 (> 7) 450 Tomas Gilvydis Naperville North HS 24:14.9 8:05/M    
283 95 768 Andrew Sima Shepard 24:15.8 8:05/M    
284 (> 7) 436 Colin Cain Naperville North HS 24:16.5 8:06/M    
285 96 122 Tom Karingada Buffalo Grove High School 24:17.5 8:06/M    
286 (< 5) 719 Gerardo Estombelo Richards 24:23.3 8:08/M    
287 97 346 Joshua Boswell Lincoln-Way West 24:27.1 8:09/M    
288 98 739 Nick Cachor Shepard 24:36.3 8:12/M    
289 (> 7) 467 Luke Lipien Naperville North HS 24:38.0 8:13/M    
290 (> 7) 416 Avery Pierre Lockport Township 24:43.9 8:15/M    
291 (> 7) 284 Michael Del Rio Joliet Central 24:46.0 8:15/M    
292 (> 7) 146 Elijah Chojnacki Downers Grove South 24:47.1 8:16/M    
293 (> 7) 339 Ethan Ushijima Lincoln-Way Central HS 24:47.9 8:16/M    
294 (< 5) 726 Sebastian Marquez Richards 24:48.5 8:16/M    
295 (> 7) 314 Clarence Walker Joliet Central 25:00.0 8:20/M    
296 (> 7) 383 Thomas Cipiti Lockport Township 25:02.9 8:21/M    
297 (> 7) 41 Owen Tyre Adlai E. Stevenson HS 25:05.7 8:22/M    
298 (> 7) 39 Luke Reaume Adlai E. Stevenson HS 25:12.3 8:24/M    
299 (> 7) 24 Santiago Morales Ruiz Adlai E. Stevenson HS 25:15.3 8:25/M    
300 (> 7) 23 Isaac Meadow Adlai E. Stevenson HS 25:19.6 8:27/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
301 99 135 Alvaro Torres Vargas Buffalo Grove High School 25:25.2 8:28/M    
302 (> 7) 230 Anthony Divinere Glenbard West 25:31.1 8:30/M    
303 (> 7) 665 Ryan Rehak Plainfield North 25:31.8 8:31/M    
304 (> 7) 243 Sean Hopkins Glenbard West 25:34.2 8:31/M    
305 (> 7) 256 Owen Mirka Glenbard West 25:36.1 8:32/M    
306 (> 7) 16 Aayush Kashyap Adlai E. Stevenson HS 25:37.8 8:33/M    
307 (> 7) 690 Alan George Plainfield South Cougars 26:17.5 8:46/M    
308 (> 7) 219 Josh Brooks Glenbard West 26:18.1 8:46/M    
309 (> 7) 451 Griffin Glines Naperville North HS 26:31.4 8:50/M    
310 (> 7) 471 Sohum Mehta Naperville North HS 26:33.8 8:51/M    
311 (< 5) 111 Matthew Wagoner Bolingbrook High School 26:37.0 8:52/M    
312 (> 7) 688 Nick Escobar Plainfield South Cougars 26:38.4 8:53/M    
313 (> 7) 483 Daniel Robbins Naperville North HS 26:45.1 8:55/M    
314 (> 7) 469 Michael Magana Naperville North HS 26:57.4 8:59/M    
315 100 737 Sebastian Bernal Shepard 27:03.3 9:01/M    
316 101 72 Marcin Kowalik Amos Alonzo Stagg 27:13.7 9:05/M    
317 102 738 Isaiah Bywater Shepard 27:16.5 9:06/M    
318 (> 7) 207 Kyle Wiseman Downers Grove South 27:23.3 9:08/M    
319 (> 7) 429 Cameron Belgio Naperville North HS 27:30.9 9:10/M    
320 103 130 Zach Olbur Buffalo Grove High School 27:40.8 9:14/M    
321 (> 7) 759 Prince Muniz Shepard 27:52.3 9:17/M    
322 (> 7) 333 Sam Raban Lincoln-Way Central HS 28:26.5 9:29/M    
323 (> 7) 331 Zachary Oostema Lincoln-Way Central HS 28:40.1 9:33/M    
324 (> 7) 699 Ethan Krakar Plainfield South Cougars 28:46.8 9:36/M    
325 (> 7) 497 Merritt Weese Naperville North HS 28:54.4 9:38/M    
326 (> 7) 447 Sterling Davis Naperville North HS 29:04.7 9:42/M    
327 (> 7) 302 John Parker Joliet Central 29:24.9 9:48/M    
328 (> 7) 743 John Difoggio Shepard 29:35.3 9:52/M    
329 (> 7) 307 Juan Reynoso Joliet Central 29:40.5 9:54/M    
330 104 606 Haitham Ahmad Oak Lawn Community High School 30:46.0 10:15/M    
331 105 127 Josue Melgoza Buffalo Grove High School 30:53.2 10:18/M    
332 (> 7) 448 Hank Filer Naperville North HS 31:44.8 10:35/M    
333 (> 7) 305 Christopher Requena Joliet Central 31:59.4 10:40/M    
334 (> 7) 761 Dan Ocasio Shepard 32:06.3 10:42/M    
335 (> 7) 681 Andrew Yuskus Plainfield North 32:18.1 10:46/M    
336 (> 7) 693 Diego Gutierrez Plainfield South Cougars 32:30.9 10:50/M