Locktoberfest

October 05, 2019


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 327 Jared Kreis Lincoln-Way Central HS 15:19.3 5:06/M    
2 1 500 Jake Allen Naperville North HS 15:42.0 5:14/M    
3 2 100 Tyler Cushing Bolingbrook High School 16:00.2 5:20/M    
4 3 29 Corey Pacernick Adlai E. Stevenson HS 16:08.2 5:23/M    
5 4 286 Jay Dworak Joliet Central 16:08.5 5:23/M    
6 5 750 Evan Jamrozy Shepard 16:14.9 5:25/M    
7 6 475 Tommy Paltzer Naperville North HS 16:19.7 5:27/M    
8 7 526 Nicolas Dovalovsky Neuqua Valley 16:22.5 5:28/M    
9 8 820 Will Roth Wheaton North 16:22.5 5:28/M    
10 9 623 Jadon Pirkl Oak Lawn Community High School 16:23.3 5:28/M    
11 10 434 Chase Burrell Naperville North HS 16:25.4 5:28/M    
12 11 798 Josh Gorup Wheaton North 16:27.3 5:29/M    
13 12 454 Julian Head Naperville North HS 16:27.9 5:29/M    
14 13 485 Gabe Ryan Naperville North HS 16:30.2 5:30/M    
15 14 549 Quinn Kennedy Neuqua Valley 16:34.2 5:31/M    
16 15 410 Timothy Nielsen Lockport Township 16:35.5 5:32/M    
17 16 833 Mauricio Xochitecatl Wheaton North 16:37.1 5:32/M    
18 17 384 Ross Cronholm Lockport Township 16:39.1 5:33/M    
19 18 715 Ryan Wengler Plainfield South Cougars 16:47.2 5:36/M    
20 19 591 Aidan Stone Neuqua Valley 16:48.0 5:36/M    
21 20 394 Jacob Hinchley Lockport Township 16:51.8 5:37/M    
22 21 530 Vasant Fong Neuqua Valley 16:54.0 5:38/M    
23 22 728 David Olmos Richards 16:54.2 5:38/M    
24 23 74 Aidan O'Leary Amos Alonzo Stagg 16:57.5 5:39/M    
25 24 509 Leif Anderson Neuqua Valley 16:58.1 5:39/M    
26 25 382 Devan Callahan Lockport Township 16:59.4 5:40/M    
27 26 499 Nick Williams Naperville North HS 16:59.9 5:40/M    
28 27 784 Sam Carlson Wheaton North 17:00.8 5:40/M    
29 28 94 Logan Wetzel Bloom Twp 17:02.0 5:41/M    
30 29 593 Luke Suman Neuqua Valley 17:05.2 5:42/M    
31 30 566 Luke Mennecke Neuqua Valley 17:05.6 5:42/M    
32 31 707 Jake Schoo Plainfield South Cougars 17:06.3 5:42/M    
33 (< 5) 332 Jay Parker Lincoln-Way Central HS 17:07.1 5:42/M    
34 32 692 Matthew Graham Plainfield South Cougars 17:08.1 5:43/M    
35 33 638 Oliver Burns Plainfield North 17:09.0 5:43/M    
36 (< 5) 779 Luke Snedden Victor J. Andrew 17:09.3 5:43/M    
37 (> 7) 589 Stephen Smilie Neuqua Valley 17:10.2 5:43/M    
38 34 696 Riley Jepsen Plainfield South Cougars 17:11.1 5:44/M    
39 35 815 Joseph Parker Wheaton North 17:12.2 5:44/M    
40 36 136 Grant Wasielewski Buffalo Grove High School 17:13.8 5:45/M    
41 37 834 Ryan Zydek Wheaton North 17:14.0 5:45/M    
42 38 430 Harrison Boelke Naperville North HS 17:14.1 5:45/M    
43 (> 7) 493 Josh Tong Naperville North HS 17:15.0 5:45/M    
44 39 807 John Logan Wheaton North 17:15.6 5:45/M    
45 (> 7) 823 Ryan Scheiner Wheaton North 17:15.7 5:45/M    
46 40 385 Brendan Diamond Lockport Township 17:18.8 5:46/M    
47 41 308 Alex Robinson Joliet Central 17:19.0 5:46/M    
48 42 309 Daniel Rodriguez Joliet Central 17:20.6 5:47/M    
49 43 364 Bobby Ryan Lincoln-Way West 17:21.6 5:47/M    
50 (> 7) 831 Sam Walhout Wheaton North 17:22.0 5:47/M    
51 44 706 Ethan Reynoso Plainfield South Cougars 17:23.7 5:48/M    
52 45 409 Austin Molitor Lockport Township 17:23.9 5:48/M    
53 (> 7) 796 Henry Frye Wheaton North 17:28.2 5:49/M    
54 46 734 Jack Weiland Richards 17:29.8 5:50/M    
55 47 723 Louie Leahy Richards 17:32.9 5:51/M    
56 48 50 Cameron Sprague Adlai E. Stevenson HS 17:37.1 5:52/M    
57 49 664 Andrew Radulovich Plainfield North 17:37.3 5:52/M    
58 50 32 Wesley Park Adlai E. Stevenson HS 17:38.3 5:53/M    
59 51 769 Jackson Sima Shepard 17:38.6 5:53/M    
60 52 15 Tarun Kalyana-Sundarum Adlai E. Stevenson HS 17:38.7 5:53/M    
61 53 8 Cameron Coffey Adlai E. Stevenson HS 17:39.2 5:53/M    
62 54 659 Ian Morrison Plainfield North 17:39.3 5:53/M    
63 55 343 Jack Auchstetter Lincoln-Way West 17:40.5 5:54/M    
64 56 667 Jake Rutkowski Plainfield North 17:41.1 5:54/M    
65 57 749 James Greene Shepard 17:41.7 5:54/M    
66 (< 5) 777 Jack Ballard Victor J. Andrew 17:44.7 5:55/M    
67 58 712 Grant Trentz Plainfield South Cougars 17:45.4 5:55/M    
68 59 418 Josh Scholl Lockport Township 17:45.8 5:55/M    
69 (> 7) 401 Wil Kiley Lockport Township 17:48.6 5:56/M    
70 60 710 Grant Swanson Plainfield South Cougars 17:49.7 5:57/M    
71 (> 7) 492 Joseph Tennyson Naperville North HS 17:50.4 5:57/M    
72 (< 5) 778 Jacob Malinoff Victor J. Andrew 17:50.7 5:57/M    
73 61 642 Ryan Casey Plainfield North 17:51.7 5:57/M    
74 62 98 Jakob Cozzi Bolingbrook High School 17:52.5 5:58/M    
75 63 67 Calen Howley Amos Alonzo Stagg 17:55.0 5:58/M    
76 64 680 Dylan Young Plainfield North 17:56.8 5:59/M    
77 (< 5) 317 Lucas Dion Lincoln-Way Central HS 17:57.9 5:59/M    
78 65 40 Tyler Roberts Adlai E. Stevenson HS 17:58.7 6:00/M    
79 66 66 Colin Hobart Amos Alonzo Stagg 17:58.7 6:00/M    
80 67 75 Manav Patel Amos Alonzo Stagg 17:58.8 6:00/M    
81 68 293 Eddie Martinez Joliet Central 17:59.3 6:00/M    
82 69 757 Omar Montiel Shepard 18:00.7 6:00/M    
83 70 669 Michael Schmauderer Plainfield North 18:00.8 6:00/M    
84 (> 7) 431 Luke Boelke Naperville North HS 18:04.2 6:01/M    
85 71 64 John Farley Amos Alonzo Stagg 18:04.5 6:02/M    
86 72 156 Angel Galvan Downers Grove South 18:05.3 6:02/M    
87 73 626 Angel Reyes Oak Lawn Community High School 18:06.4 6:02/M    
88 74 312 Erik Tejeda Joliet Central 18:06.9 6:02/M    
89 75 162 Axel Huerta Downers Grove South 18:09.6 6:03/M    
90 (> 7) 414 Aidan Pajeau Lockport Township 18:11.4 6:04/M    
91 76 296 Angel Melgarejo Joliet Central 18:14.3 6:05/M    
92 77 752 Josh Kingzette Shepard 18:17.4 6:06/M    
93 78 175 Colin Meyer Downers Grove South 18:18.8 6:06/M    
94 79 208 Nolan Witt Downers Grove South 18:20.1 6:07/M    
95 80 20 Jack Lee Adlai E. Stevenson HS 18:21.1 6:07/M    
96 81 720 Owen Foreberg Richards 18:21.8 6:07/M    
97 (> 7) 660 Jack Patton Plainfield North 18:23.0 6:08/M    
98 (< 5) 326 Erik Johnson Lincoln-Way Central HS 18:24.8 6:08/M    
99 82 80 Nick Tsiones Amos Alonzo Stagg 18:31.3 6:10/M    
100 83 185 Nick Novotny Downers Grove South 18:32.9 6:11/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 84 363 Nicholas Reyes Lincoln-Way West 18:36.0 6:12/M    
102 (> 7) 34 Aidan Plautz Adlai E. Stevenson HS 18:37.0 6:12/M    
103 (> 7) 666 Jon Richardson Plainfield North 18:39.0 6:13/M    
104 (> 7) 38 Stuart Rand Adlai E. Stevenson HS 18:39.2 6:13/M    
105 85 742 Marcin Czaja Shepard 18:41.2 6:14/M    
106 86 232 Oscar Espejel Glenbard West 18:41.5 6:14/M    
107 (> 7) 651 Daniel Gaull Plainfield North 18:47.6 6:16/M    
108 87 259 Ryan Morris Glenbard West 18:48.1 6:16/M    
109 88 150 Caleb Deboer Downers Grove South 18:49.1 6:16/M    
110 89 279 Ben Baltz Joliet Central 18:49.2 6:16/M    
111 90 157 James Ha Downers Grove South 18:49.6 6:17/M    
112 91 83 Angel Gutierrez Bloom Twp 18:56.5 6:19/M    
113 92 220 Rory Campagna Glenbard West 18:57.7 6:19/M    
114 (> 7) 299 Chris Nolasco Joliet Central 18:58.1 6:19/M    
115 93 614 Gavin Hampton Oak Lawn Community High School 18:58.2 6:19/M    
116 94 620 Dominic Niceforo Oak Lawn Community High School 19:00.5 6:20/M    
117 95 771 Max Szykowny Shepard 19:01.9 6:21/M    
118 (> 7) 26 Stephen Moy Adlai E. Stevenson HS 19:03.1 6:21/M    
119 96 627 Jose Rios Oak Lawn Community High School 19:03.8 6:21/M    
120 (> 7) 140 Luc Alvarez Downers Grove South 19:04.4 6:21/M    
121 97 234 Nate Franz Glenbard West 19:04.7 6:22/M    
122 98 359 William Nash Lincoln-Way West 19:06.4 6:22/M    
123 99 722 Will Granz Richards 19:14.1 6:25/M    
124 (> 7) 420 Colin Stapleton Lockport Township 19:15.5 6:25/M    
125 100 356 Robert MacIe Lincoln-Way West 19:18.3 6:26/M    
126 101 109 Kendall Scott Bolingbrook High School 19:18.4 6:26/M    
127 102 729 Josh Smith Richards 19:21.2 6:27/M    
128 103 367 Cameron Sparks Lincoln-Way West 19:22.7 6:28/M    
129 104 344 Francis Balquin Lincoln-Way West 19:23.9 6:28/M    
130 (> 7) 352 Nathaniel Knutson Lincoln-Way West 19:27.2 6:29/M    
131 105 63 Gabe Duda Amos Alonzo Stagg 19:28.7 6:30/M    
132 106 211 Niklas Anderson Glenbard West 19:29.2 6:30/M    
133 107 134 Ricardo Torres Buffalo Grove High School 19:29.8 6:30/M    
134 (> 7) 76 Nick Schab Amos Alonzo Stagg 19:30.2 6:30/M    
135 108 733 Luke Vena Richards 19:37.3 6:32/M    
136 109 104 Charles McIntyre Bolingbrook High School 19:40.8 6:34/M    
137 (> 7) 291 Diego Leon Joliet Central 19:50.6 6:37/M    
138 110 93 Juan Tavares-Munoz Bloom Twp 20:00.6 6:40/M    
139 111 210 Danny Ahern Glenbard West 20:02.4 6:41/M    
140 112 273 Daniel Wright Glenbard West 20:02.8 6:41/M    
141 (> 7) 65 Christian Gambotz Amos Alonzo Stagg 20:03.7 6:41/M    
142 113 612 Morgan Dykstra Oak Lawn Community High School 20:09.4 6:43/M    
143 (> 7) 775 Joe Waynauskas Shepard 20:10.9 6:44/M    
144 (> 7) 231 Ned Egan Glenbard West 20:17.8 6:46/M    
145 (> 7) 350 Daniel Fish Lincoln-Way West 20:31.9 6:51/M    
146 114 86 Carl Maxwell Bloom Twp 20:33.1 6:51/M    
147 115 124 Otae Kwon Buffalo Grove High School 20:34.8 6:52/M    
148 (> 7) 212 Dylan Baedke Glenbard West 20:38.3 6:53/M    
149 (> 7) 278 Ansel Alvarado Joliet Central 20:42.0 6:54/M    
150 116 129 Jon Olbur Buffalo Grove High School 20:56.2 6:59/M    
151 (> 7) 268 Evan Roe Glenbard West 20:58.6 7:00/M    
152 117 101 Angel Gonzalez Bolingbrook High School 21:03.7 7:01/M    
153 118 97 Micah Booth Bolingbrook High School 21:18.9 7:06/M    
154 (> 7) 765 Marquis Ruff Shepard 21:37.8 7:13/M    
155 (> 7) 745 Joe Feldner Shepard 22:08.5 7:23/M    
156 119 82 Kyle Exton Bloom Twp 24:47.4 8:16/M    
157 120 84 Roberto Gutierrez Bloom Twp 24:47.4 8:16/M    
158 121 119 Kyle Green Buffalo Grove High School 24:47.6 8:16/M    
159 122 89 William Pasco Bloom Twp 24:53.2 8:18/M    
160 123 128 Dominic Monacelli Buffalo Grove High School 25:46.3 8:35/M