Page 1

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
   1. Johnny Crain                         20   M      K72   49:48  5:21
   2. Ryan Root                            20   M      K22   50:43  5:27
   3. Mitchell Gilbert                     20   M      K19   52:07  5:36
   4. David Weber                          20   M      K21   52:09  5:36
   5. Dave Janet                           20   M    K1033   53:14  5:43
   6. TR Pursell                           23   M      K20   53:28  5:45
   7. Danny Stults                         26   M      K23   53:37  5:46
   8. Jared Milam                          25   M      K24   53:46  5:47
   9. John Slater                          19   M    K1005   53:58  5:48
  10. Ryan Case                            30   M      K59   54:21  5:50
  11. Zach Hird                            15   M    K1034   55:26  5:57
  12. Chris Spadafora                      18   M      K31   55:28  5:58
  13. Erik Bush                            43   M      K18   55:34  5:58
  14. Matt Peharda                         24   M     K923   55:56  6:00
  15. Matthew Eckberg                      38   M      K28   56:23  6:03
  16. Timothy Cech                         25   M     K920   56:38  6:05
  17. Matthew Segebart                     37   M     K191   57:14  6:09
  18. Lorne Mills                          41   M     K563   58:12  6:15
  19. Patrick Arnold                       42   M      K42   58:27  6:17
  20. Michael Schaefer                     23   M     K701   58:37  6:18
  21. James Hogan                          26   M    K1030   59:13  6:22
  22. David Lawson                         21   M      K32   59:36  6:24
  23. Noah Nease                           19   M     K958   59:51  6:26
  24. Tom Smith                            37   M    K1037 1:00:10  6:28
  25. Seth Gieson                          31   M     K552 1:00:16  6:28
  26. Jonathan Cain                        30   M     K285 1:00:21  6:29
  27. Christopher Lamprecht                24   M    K1006 1:00:31  6:30
  28. Justin Collins                       29   M     K299 1:00:36  6:31
  29. Steven Ingersoll                     19   M     K838 1:00:44  6:31
  30. Matthew DeGroot                      14   M     K319 1:00:50  6:32
  31. Christopher Friedman                 39   M      K39 1:00:54  6:32
  32. Cory Shoopman                        22   M    K1018 1:01:02  6:33
  33. Rachel Kemper                        25   F     K475 1:01:31  6:36
  34. Samuel Makinye                       37   M     K522 1:01:51  6:39
  35. Clark Anderson                       42   M      K43 1:01:54  6:39
  36. Grant Strom                          30   M     K746 1:02:16  6:41
  37. Louis Manzella                       17   M      K16 1:02:20  6:42
  38. Scott Willi                          40   M     K952 1:02:38  6:44
  39. Tony Bleull                          49   M     K972 1:02:43  6:44
  40. Eric Vurva                           28   M     K203 1:02:49  6:45
  41. Troy Walcott                         41   M      K51 1:02:54  6:45
  42. Mike Crotteau                        18   M     K841 1:03:00  6:46
  43. Travis Wilkinson                     25   M    K1032 1:03:01  6:46
  44. Darin Jones                          46   M     K903 1:03:01  6:46
  45. Ryan Davis                           31   M     K314 1:03:01  6:46
  46. David Wilcoxson                      32   M     K812 1:03:16  6:48
  47. Jamie Vaughn                         34   F      K33 1:03:25  6:49
  48. Matt Buster                          33   M     K282 1:03:28  6:49
  49. Andrew French                        31   M     K361 1:03:29  6:49
  50. Jeffrey Neltner                      48   M      K48 1:03:30  6:49
Page 2

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
  51. Duncan Katlack                       18   M     K469 1:03:35  6:50
  52. Mitch Saad                           26   M     K693 1:03:37  6:50
  53. m@ Jones                             26   M     K463 1:03:54  6:52
  54. Sara Anderson                        24   F     K875 1:03:59  6:52
  55. Matthew Church                       15   M     K295 1:04:26  6:55
  56. Nathaniel O'Brien                    25   M     K936 1:04:26  6:55
  57. Ted O'Neil                           51   M     K855 1:04:28  6:55
  58. Joe Hanks                            49   M     K396 1:04:33  6:56
  59. Justin Pomey                         21   M     K634 1:04:34  6:56
  60. Kelly Dzierzynski                    34   F      K34 1:04:41  6:57
  61. Brian Weiss                          31   M    K1013 1:04:49  6:58
  62. David Floyd                          57   M     K357 1:04:51  6:58
  63. Jim Street                           50   M     K745 1:04:52  6:58
  64. Dallas McKenzie                      28   M    K1020 1:05:03  6:59
  65. Matt Sturgell                        43   M     K749 1:05:10  7:00
  66. Cody Giebelhausen                    15   M     K370 1:05:12  7:00
  67. Kip Strasma                          45   M     K197 1:05:17  7:01
  68. Tom Spadafora                        50   M      K50 1:05:26  7:02
  69. Ross Hubble                          37   M     K435 1:05:33  7:02
  70. Josh Thomas                          23   M     K753 1:05:35  7:03
  71. Dan Frank                            43   M     K833 1:05:39  7:03
  72. Shane Hanson                         36   M     K398 1:05:50  7:04
  73. Michael Sinn                         21   M     K861 1:05:52  7:04
  74. Matthew Paul                         26   M     K609 1:06:12  7:07
  75. Chris Gibson                         48   M     K151 1:06:13  7:07
  76. Angela Banister                      36   F      K36 1:06:15  7:07
  77. Mark Griffin                         38   M     K387 1:06:27  7:08
  78. Jorge Bonilla                        36   M     K262 1:06:38  7:09
  79. Dirk Dedecker                        22   M      K29 1:06:42  7:10
  80. Andrew Crosson                       24   M     K307 1:06:54  7:11
  81. Alex Boord                           17   M     K748 1:06:54  7:11
  82. Daniel Ball                          56   M      K56 1:07:05  7:12
  83. Adrian Campbell                      46   M     K975 1:07:07  7:12
  84. Tom Evelsizer                        17   M     K347 1:07:16  7:13
  85. Alex Corwin                          21   M     K304 1:07:20  7:14
  86. Patricia Schaefer                    30   F     K860 1:07:25  7:14
  87. Isaiah Stedwill                      16   M    K1003 1:07:29  7:15
  88. Brian Tibbs                          34   M     K761 1:07:32  7:15
  89. James Beetham                        23   M     K840 1:07:37  7:16
  90. Jordan Levitt                        43   M     K503 1:07:38  7:16
  91. Dustin Crone                         23   M     K921 1:07:54  7:18
  92. Kent Wagenschutz                     27   M     K788 1:08:15  7:20
  93. Sean Sarver                          35   M     K902 1:08:17  7:20
  94. John Matulis                         57   M     K535 1:08:18  7:20
  95. Terry Plickebaum                     45   M     K629 1:08:23  7:21
  96. Frank Arnolts III                    28   M     K228 1:08:32  7:22
  97. Ross Huff                            17   M     K822 1:08:42  7:23
  98. Scott Peterson                       32   M     K614 1:08:42  7:23
  99. Scott Bundy                          34   M     K280 1:08:43  7:23
 100. Clayton Aupperle                     24   M     K230 1:08:44  7:23
Page 3

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 101. Vaughn Hoffman                       52   M     K850 1:08:45  7:23
 102. Ned Morley                           45   M     K574 1:08:47  7:23
 103. Eddie Lloyd                          49   M     K510 1:08:47  7:23
 104. Sarah Meischner                      34   F      K46 1:08:48  7:23
 105. Rob Johnson                          33   M     K459 1:08:48  7:23
 106. Steve Sorenson                       38   M     K734 1:08:52  7:24
 107. Kelsi Finan                          18   F     K869 1:09:00  7:25
 108. Alejandro Cortes                     19   M     K216 1:09:00  7:25
 109. Jeff Roberts                         48   M     K673 1:09:07  7:25
 110. Ben Evans                            37   M     K113 1:09:14  7:26
 111. Tom McDonald                         55   M     K541 1:09:19  7:27
 112. Jason Zaborowski                     39   M     K830 1:09:24  7:27
 113. Ryne Polk                            26   M     K633 1:09:26  7:27
 114. Tommy Wienke                         43   M     K205 1:09:28  7:28
 115. David Jackson                        37   M     K448 1:09:32  7:28
 116. Jerry Boyles                         44   M     K265 1:09:35  7:28
 117. Molly Bragg                          22   F      K44 1:09:44  7:29
 118. Troy Pritchard                       42   M     K640 1:09:46  7:29
 119. Teresa Snodgrass                     39   F      K38 1:09:48  7:30
 120. Michael Walker                       25   M     K957 1:09:56  7:31
 121. Gina Fick                            43   F     K354 1:10:00  7:31
 122. Mindy Elliott                        40   F      K40 1:10:01  7:31
 123. Tim Mahler                           51   M     K521 1:10:04  7:31
 124. Richard Kent                         37   M     K477 1:10:09  7:32
 125. Joshua Gerber                        32   M     K366 1:10:15  7:33
 126. Andrew Jarvis                        22   M     K454 1:10:26  7:34
 127. Greg DeKeyser                        31   M     K321 1:10:33  7:35
 128. Doug Weston                          47   M     K806 1:10:35  7:35
 129. Scott Thompson                       38   M     K200 1:10:39  7:35
 130. Charles Dean                         38   M     K317 1:10:49  7:36
 131. Mark Miller                          38   M     K892 1:10:50  7:36
 132. Mark Thannert                        41   M     K906 1:10:54  7:37
 133. Ben Phillips                         36   M     K621 1:11:02  7:38
 134. Kyla Vervynck                        33   F     K779 1:11:11  7:39
 135. Seth Killey                          32   M     K480 1:11:14  7:39
 136. Gabriel Rodriguez                    31   M     K680 1:11:14  7:39
 137. Celeste Kudrys                       34   F     K489 1:11:17  7:39
 138. Bradley Wheeler                      31   M     K808 1:11:19  7:40
 139. Brody Williams                       15   M     K814 1:11:23  7:40
 140. Bryan Plummer                        27   M     K632 1:11:27  7:40
 141. Craig Thompson                       60   M      K60 1:11:31  7:41
 142. Joe Moreno                           55   M    K1031 1:11:32  7:41
 143. Chuck Fox                            43   M    K1036 1:11:33  7:41
 144. Nancie Margetis                      47   F      K47 1:11:33  7:41
 145. Chris Alexander                      45   M      K45 1:11:34  7:41
 146. Robert Riedel                        17   M     K668 1:11:36  7:41
 147. John Roets                           41   M     K682 1:11:37  7:41
 148. Robert Robertson                     56   M     K677 1:11:41  7:42
 149. Jeremy Przybylo                      30   M     K642 1:11:47  7:43
 150. Juan Arzate                          53   M     K229 1:11:54  7:43
Page 4

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 151. Philip Schaefer                      40   M     K702 1:11:57  7:44
 152. Nathanael Fraser                     18   M     K149 1:12:01  7:44
 153. Brian Bell                           34   M     K237 1:12:11  7:45
 154. Rick Thompson                        46   M     K199 1:12:12  7:45
 155. Johnathan Lashbrook                  18   M     K911 1:12:25  7:47
 156. Glen Gustafson                       55   M     K392 1:12:26  7:47
 157. Ben Lee                              29   M     K499 1:12:28  7:47
 158. Ryan Weseloh                         17   M     K804 1:12:30  7:47
 159. Shevaun Fennell                      44   F     K352 1:12:32  7:47
 160. Tony Rottinghaus                     45   M     K690 1:12:33  7:47
 161. Dylan Hayden                         30   M     K405 1:12:33  7:47
 162. John Gierszewski                     33   M     K152 1:12:35  7:48
 163. Michael Shekleton                    61   M      K61 1:12:38  7:48
 164. Joel Ivaska                          35   M     K444 1:12:42  7:48
 165. Lisa Ivaska                          33   F     K445 1:12:42  7:48
 166. James Robertson                      22   M     K676 1:12:44  7:49
 167. David Oskam                          49   M     K598 1:12:47  7:49
 168. Paul Durfee                          42   M     K977 1:13:10  7:51
 169. Gene Pflederer                       53   M     K618 1:13:18  7:52
 170. William Vietti                       52   M     K784 1:13:19  7:52
 171. Mark Misselhorn                      46   M     K569 1:13:22  7:53
 172. Jim McDonald                         60   M     K540 1:13:22  7:53
 173. Juliet Wu                            44   F      K37 1:13:30  7:54
 174. Charles Maris                        37   M     K528 1:13:35  7:54
 175. Nick Thomas                          49   M     K754 1:13:36  7:54
 176. Patty Gustafson                      51   F     K393 1:13:41  7:55
 177. Jennifer Blackorby                   40   F     K253 1:13:48  7:55
 178. Nick Racich                          20   M    K1024 1:13:50  7:56
 179. Chris Meischner                      33   M     K551 1:13:51  7:56
 180. Andrew Cook                          40   M     K301 1:13:56  7:56
 181. Amy Anderson                         23   F     K214 1:13:56  7:56
 182. Lane Blickem                         32   M     K257 1:13:58  7:57
 183. Meg Moore                            42   F     K573 1:13:59  7:57
 184. Stephen Stover                       50   M     K863 1:14:00  7:57
 185. Gary House                           60   M     K432 1:14:01  7:57
 186. Dan O'Neil                           49   M     K595 1:14:02  7:57
 187. Noel Steinwedel                      29   M     K895 1:14:12  7:58
 188. Fergal O'Shea                        41   M     K177 1:14:13  7:58
 189. Carolyn Riedel                       19   F     K667 1:14:23  7:59
 190. Ken Parker                           57   M     K605 1:14:24  7:59
 191. Phillip Goode                        52   M     K377 1:14:27  8:00
 192. Scott Hencye                         25   M     K848 1:14:31  8:00
 193. Justin Derry                         39   M     K322 1:14:33  8:00
 194. Neil Gerber                          57   M     K367 1:14:39  8:01
 195. Kris Rampelberg                      29   M     K648 1:14:39  8:01
 196. Thomas Fischbach                     43   M     K355 1:14:40  8:01
 197. Kelsey Thornton                      20   F      K49 1:14:42  8:01
 198. Timothy Lee                          34   M     K501 1:14:43  8:01
 199. Carlos Mendino                       46   M     K556 1:14:48  8:02
 200. Haley Adams                          19   F     K209 1:14:48  8:02
Page 5

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 201. Joanne Lancaster                     44   F      K53 1:14:55  8:03
 202. Steve Hipp                           51   M     K419 1:15:03  8:04
 203. Jeff Little                          46   M     K507 1:15:04  8:04
 204. Chris Sondgeroth                     37   M     K862 1:15:06  8:04
 205. Chad Logan                           34   M     K511 1:15:08  8:04
 206. David UitdeFlesch                    46   M     K769 1:15:14  8:05
 207. Chris Arnold                         42   M    K1035 1:15:15  8:05
 208. William Hoffman                      48   M     K420 1:15:18  8:05
 209. Julie Bishop                         51   F     K250 1:15:19  8:05
 210. Kathy Petri                          52   F     K616 1:15:20  8:05
 211. Al Rosenberger                       62   M     K686 1:15:22  8:06
 212. Bruce Hofstetter                     30   M     K959 1:15:24  8:06
 213. Drew Wessels                         27   M     K805 1:15:35  8:07
 214. Mark Michelet                        43   M     K893 1:15:38  8:07
 215. Beth Seuferer                        41   F      K41 1:15:39  8:07
 216. Michael Cruz                         51   M     K308 1:15:41  8:08
 217. Amy Paul                             40   F     K180 1:15:41  8:08
 218. Ericka Hibser                        15   F     K417 1:15:41  8:08
 219. Hilary Owen                          39   F     K889 1:15:50  8:09
 220. Charlie Grotevant                    70   M     K390 1:16:01  8:10
 221. Dana Kelly                           44   F     K790 1:16:01  8:10
 222. Joseph Sloan                         28   M     K726 1:16:06  8:10
 223. Kristin Knobloch                     33   F     K485 1:16:07  8:10
 224. Tom Mullen                           55   M     K578 1:16:12  8:11
 225. Crystal Kyle                         48   F     K490 1:16:15  8:11
 226. Cecily Stedwill                      19   F     K741 1:16:16  8:11
 227. Amy Davis                            35   F     K874 1:16:21  8:12
 228. Robert Phillips                      35   M     K623 1:16:24  8:12
 229. David Hosbrough                      34   M     K430 1:16:26  8:12
 230. Tracy Anderson                       38   F     K219 1:16:27  8:13
 231. Stephenie Bills                      30   F     K248 1:16:28  8:13
 232. Trina McCarty                        36   F     K537 1:16:28  8:13
 233. Paul Perrilles                       42   M     K181 1:16:30  8:13
 234. Eric Stock                           38   M     K743 1:16:32  8:13
 235. Kyle Rose                            26   M     K685 1:16:36  8:14
 236. Dennis Nink                          50   M     K588 1:16:45  8:15
 237. Megan Brewer                         24   F     K272 1:16:47  8:15
 238. Bryan Van Hook                       38   M     K944 1:16:51  8:15
 239. Paul Kortz                           51   M     K962 1:16:57  8:16
 240. Tim Pruitt                           46   M     K641 1:16:59  8:16
 241. Matt Lawson                          33   M     K498 1:17:00  8:16
 242. Adam Brooks                          40   M     K273 1:17:04  8:17
 243. Ben Walter                           19   M     K794 1:17:04  8:17
 244. Rich Doyle                           27   M     K843 1:17:04  8:17
 245. Milt Radosevich                      58   M     K646 1:17:05  8:17
 246. Justin Garcia                        22   M     K364 1:17:09  8:17
 247. Erik Fehl                            31   M     K350 1:17:14  8:18
 248. Greg Feeny                           55   M     K349 1:17:16  8:18
 249. Amy Hambrick                         36   F     K847 1:17:16  8:18
 250. Cheri Eganhouse                      43   F     K907 1:17:16  8:18
Page 6

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 251. Don Dodson                           51   M     K329 1:17:17  8:18
 252. David Dunning                        34   M     K339 1:17:21  8:18
 253. Brad Hendricksen                     18   M     K410 1:17:21  8:18
 254. Brett Dean                           28   M     K316 1:17:22  8:18
 255. Sarah Earl                           36   F     K342 1:17:24  8:19
 256. Brian Long                           33   M     K512 1:17:25  8:19
 257. Brandy Zuchora                       38   F     K909 1:17:25  8:19
 258. Philip Dingerson                     43   M     K326 1:17:25  8:19
 259. John Janicke                         38   M     K451 1:17:29  8:19
 260. Charlie Edwards                      32   M     K144 1:17:30  8:19
 261. Joseph Mischler                      32   M     K174 1:17:32  8:20
 262. Dale Hofmann                         56   M     K421 1:17:40  8:20
 263. Desiree Nedler                       47   F     K585 1:17:41  8:21
 264. Emily Webel                          34   F     K797 1:17:50  8:22
 265. John Myers                           30   M     K918 1:17:54  8:22
 266. Chris Taluc                          47   M     K751 1:17:56  8:22
 267. Jesse Watkins                        28   M     K795 1:17:59  8:22
 268. Carol Pratt                          52   F      K52 1:18:00  8:23
 269. Terry Dixon                          48   M     K328 1:18:09  8:23
 270. Daniel Otto                          28   M     K599 1:18:09  8:24
 271. Brian Doerfler                       45   M     K330 1:18:14  8:24
 272. Larry Hartnett                       37   M     K154 1:18:15  8:24
 273. Timothy Brady                        27   M     K269 1:18:17  8:24
 274. Sydney Bontz                         16   F     K264 1:18:19  8:25
 275. Rebecca Willi                        36   F     K813 1:18:21  8:25
 276. Sean Connell                         37   M     K300 1:18:24  8:25
 277. John Pampel                          59   M     K604 1:18:29  8:26
 278. Ryan Ori                             40   M     K596 1:18:29  8:26
 279. Sabina Hlinenska                     27   F      K27 1:18:29  8:26
 280. Zack White                           33   M     K810 1:18:30  8:26
 281. Anthony Horinek                      41   M     K426 1:18:31  8:26
 282. Paul Morris                          44   M     K575 1:18:33  8:26
 283. James Auten                          49   M     K231 1:18:34  8:26
 284. Jennifer Sirken                      31   F     K942 1:18:34  8:26
 285. Reid Hansen                          61   M      K62 1:18:37  8:26
 286. Kathy Smith                          33   F      K70 1:18:37  8:27
 287. Rick Breitzman                       37   M     K271 1:18:45  8:27
 288. Sajjan Gayam                         21   M     K924 1:18:47  8:28
 289. Dan Horton                           46   M     K428 1:18:48  8:28
 290. Laura Rose                           39   F     K859 1:18:50  8:28
 291. Ann Strasma                          44   F     K196 1:18:52  8:28
 292. Caitlin Evers                        18   F     K928 1:18:54  8:28
 293. Julie Hendricksen                    19   F     K411 1:18:54  8:28
 294. Terry Whitehead                      55   M      K63 1:18:55  8:28
 295. David Evers                          42   M     K929 1:18:55  8:28
 296. Lisa Medved                          46   F     K550 1:18:55  8:28
 297. Joni Anderson                        55   F      K54 1:18:58  8:29
 298. Benjamin Nelson                      29   M     K905 1:18:59  8:29
 299. Katy MacMann                         26   F     K969 1:19:07  8:30
 300. Chris Anderson                       36   M     K215 1:19:08  8:30
Page 7

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 301. Andrew Schierer                      27   M     K705 1:19:17  8:31
 302. Molly James                          19   F     K449 1:19:28  8:32
 303. Phil March                           41   M     K526 1:19:28  8:32
 304. Laura Griffin                        41   F     K386 1:19:31  8:32
 305. Justin Metz                          16   M     K917 1:19:34  8:33
 306. Natalie Kahn                         26   F     K160 1:19:35  8:33
 307. Annalee Huntington                   33   F     K440 1:19:36  8:33
 308. Joseph OBrien                        57   M     K591 1:19:38  8:33
 309. James Sneeringer                     37   M     K193 1:19:40  8:33
 310. David Bradley                        43   M     K267 1:19:44  8:34
 311. Michael Holloway                     30   M     K424 1:19:51  8:34
 312. Lauren Christianson                  16   F     K294 1:19:52  8:35
 313. Jeff Norton                          43   M     K589 1:19:53  8:35
 314. Nicholas Arguelles                   23   M     K225 1:19:54  8:35
 315. Lora Weber                           32   F     K864 1:19:55  8:35
 316. Craig Luchtefeld                     33   M     K515 1:19:56  8:35
 317. Aaron Fowles                         30   M     K913 1:19:58  8:35
 318. Pat O'Bryan                          57   F      K57 1:20:00  8:35
 319. Chuck Shork                          64   M    K1023 1:20:01  8:36
 320. Brittney Mischley                    27   F     K568 1:20:01  8:36
 321. Chris Allen                          32   M     K132 1:20:01  8:36
 322. Karla Janicke                        39   F     K452 1:20:03  8:36
 323. Jared Wright                         26   M     K778 1:20:04  8:36
 324. Theresa Barker                       47   F     K108 1:20:07  8:36
 325. Cole Studstill                       51   M     K747 1:20:13  8:37
 326. Eric Sanders                         18   M     K684 1:20:16  8:37
 327. Lydia Cesarz                         29   F     K291 1:20:21  8:38
 328. Jason Young                          32   M     K130 1:20:26  8:38
 329. Ryan Walsh                           35   M     K793 1:20:29  8:39
 330. Michele Gaeta                        43   F     K885 1:20:30  8:39
 331. Suzuko Knott                         37   F     K161 1:20:35  8:39
 332. Douglas Cecil                        33   M     K138 1:20:36  8:39
 333. Andrew Wheatcroft                    44   M     K807 1:20:38  8:40
 334. Nicholas Carter                      30   M     K288 1:20:42  8:40
 335. Dahla Conklin                        39   F     K950 1:20:43  8:40
 336. Allison Irvin                        33   F     K441 1:20:43  8:40
 337. Amy Ramsell                          37   F     K649 1:20:43  8:40
 338. Michael Lawrence                     34   M     K495 1:20:44  8:40
 339. Alison Behymer                       21   F    K1019 1:20:45  8:40
 340. Mark Hudson                          35   M     K436 1:20:46  8:40
 341. Jack McKinty                         15   M     K446 1:20:48  8:41
 342. Chris Dierker                        57   M      K25 1:20:51  8:41
 343. Les Rich                             51   M     K661 1:20:51  8:41
 344. Juliann Stedwill                     44   F     K965 1:20:53  8:41
 345. Nicole Wagenschutz                   26   F     K789 1:20:54  8:41
 346. Steve Hippler                        54   M     K156 1:20:54  8:41
 347. Matthew Pace                         27   M     K602 1:20:59  8:42
 348. Josh Lawson                          27   M     K914 1:21:00  8:42
 349. Seth Stephens                        15   M     K742 1:21:02  8:42
 350. Autumn Huett                         26   F     K851 1:21:03  8:42
Page 8

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 351. Todd Brown                           34   M     K136 1:21:03  8:42
 352. Kyle Phillips                        40   M     K622 1:21:05  8:42
 353. Andrea Weber                         21   F     K871 1:21:05  8:42
 354. Michael Sinclair                     26   M     K724 1:21:10  8:43
 355. Nicholas Acord                       27   M     K208 1:21:11  8:43
 356. Randy Robley                         56   M     K679 1:21:17  8:44
 357. Tara Mosley                          37   F     K900 1:21:19  8:44
 358. Daphine Johnson                      38   F     K457 1:21:23  8:44
 359. Andreas Kindler                      43   M     K481 1:21:24  8:44
 360. John McRell                          60   M     K549 1:21:26  8:45
 361. Regina Hartley                       53   F     K401 1:21:28  8:45
 362. John Tiwet                           45   M     K764 1:21:29  8:45
 363. Rebecca Gettle                       36   F     K368 1:21:30  8:45
 364. Sean Robinson                        31   M     K678 1:21:30  8:45
 365. Danelen Johnson                      32   F     K456 1:21:31  8:45
 366. Joy Graham                           44   F     K953 1:21:33  8:45
 367. Elizabeth Phelps                     38   F     K620 1:21:35  8:46
 368. Kurt Butterfield                     53   M     K283 1:21:42  8:46
 369. Michelle Weidner                     36   F     K899 1:21:52  8:47
 370. Seth Flynn                           23   M     K798 1:21:55  8:48
 371. Marissa Ausman                       20   F     K922 1:21:56  8:48
 372. Hans Ritter                          37   M     K669 1:22:01  8:48
 373. Jason Albers                         36   M     K211 1:22:03  8:49
 374. Chuck VanHoorn                       53   M     K954 1:22:05  8:49
 375. Mickey Greer                         20   M     K384 1:22:06  8:49
 376. Everett Brokaw                       24   M    K1011 1:22:13  8:50
 377. Molly Kasperski                      32   F     K468 1:22:14  8:50
 378. Frank Young Jr                       46   M     K827 1:22:15  8:50
 379. Becky Gillen                         38   F     K896 1:22:23  8:51
 380. Molly Schaefer                       32   F     K940 1:22:24  8:51
 381. Katie Petravick                      22   F     K615 1:22:26  8:51
 382. Ryan Jones                           38   M     K465 1:22:27  8:51
 383. David Crenshaw                       51   M     K305 1:22:29  8:51
 384. Linsy Morgan                         19   F     K175 1:22:33  8:52
 385. Josh Young                           28   M     K824 1:22:35  8:52
 386. John Lewis                           30   M     K504 1:22:35  8:52
 387. Gretchen Michelet                    44   F     K894 1:22:39  8:53
 388. Mallory Miller                       22   F     K561 1:22:43  8:53
 389. Cory McGrath                         32   M     K172 1:22:46  8:53
 390. Rick Anderson                        50   M     K218 1:22:50  8:54
 391. Janet Look                           49   F     K167 1:22:52  8:54
 392. Matt Hendrickson                     29   M     K412 1:22:53  8:54
 393. Courtney Bishop                      23   F     K249 1:23:09  8:56
 394. Nicole Redden                        14   F     K652 1:23:12  8:56
 395. Patricia Keim                        56   F     K470 1:23:14  8:56
 396. Sarah Carter                         45   F     K926 1:23:17  8:57
 397. Tim Krampitz                         37   M     K487 1:23:18  8:57
 398. Jamie Mammen                         29   F     K169 1:23:23  8:57
 399. Ren Bleem                            42   M     K256 1:23:32  8:58
 400. Alex Sea                             33   M     K709 1:23:34  8:58
Page 9

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 401. John Kern                            33   M     K479 1:23:35  8:58
 402. Dennis Killian                       55   M    K1028 1:23:36  8:59
 403. Julie Sibley                         35   F    K1029 1:23:36  8:59
 404. Mary Snodgrass                       56   F    K1004 1:23:40  8:59
 405. Dennis Werling                       71   M     K803 1:23:41  8:59
 406. Zoe Markham                          17   F     K968 1:23:47  9:00
 407. Randy Barnett                        43   M     K233 1:23:50  9:00
 408. Ashley Underhill                     28   F     K105 1:23:52  9:00
 409. Todd Herren                          41   M     K414 1:23:53  9:00
 410. Rachel Merriman                      26   F     K853 1:23:55  9:01
 411. David Ridley                         30   M     K666 1:23:56  9:01
 412. Julie Davison                        51   F     K315 1:24:00  9:01
 413. Ashley Meldrum                       14   F     K553 1:24:05  9:02
 414. Marty Dunne                          55   M     K338 1:24:06  9:02
 415. Gary Davis                           55   M     K311 1:24:06  9:02
 416. Lisa Davis                           53   F     K313 1:24:07  9:02
 417. Bill Bontz                           46   M     K263 1:24:07  9:02
 418. Jacqueline Andrews                   22   F     K220 1:24:09  9:02
 419. Lupe Martinez                        43   M     K531 1:24:10  9:02
 420. Timothy Arens                        24   M     K884 1:24:15  9:03
 421. Sara Pille                           19   F     K627 1:24:19  9:03
 422. Jamie Rosete                         37   F     K687 1:24:22  9:04
 423. Allison Roe                          25   F     K963 1:24:25  9:04
 424. Tom Arnolts                          28   M     K227 1:24:27  9:04
 425. Erin Ryan                            33   F     K692 1:24:29  9:04
 426. Jay Scholl                           29   M     K190 1:24:35  9:05
 427. William Reid                         62   M     K656 1:24:38  9:05
 428. Christine Ludwig                     34   F     K168 1:24:38  9:05
 429. Mark Roberts                         45   M     K674 1:24:39  9:05
 430. J Clay                               37   F    K1041 1:24:47  9:06
 431. Hondo Vasquez                        55   M     K777 1:24:51  9:07
 432. Cecilia Lopez                        46   F    K1038 1:24:53  9:07
 433. John Hassiepen                       54   M     K404 1:24:55  9:07
 434. George Brown                         51   M     K274 1:25:00  9:08
 435. Ondrej Hora                          28   M    K1008 1:25:04  9:08
 436. Patrick Saysoff                      29   M     K700 1:25:07  9:08
 437. Holly Richrath                       30   F     K664 1:25:08  9:08
 438. Jill Garrison                        33   F     K365 1:25:08  9:08
 439. Brad Mitchell                        41   M     K118 1:25:08  9:09
 440. Paul Meyer                           39   M     K173 1:25:12  9:09
 441. David Robertson                      18   M     K675 1:25:14  9:09
 442. Robert Caruth Jr                     51   M      K64 1:25:15  9:09
 443. Michael Gilles                       23   M     K374 1:25:15  9:09
 444. Mathew Timm                          57   M     K762 1:25:20  9:10
 445. Larry Jeffery                        57   M     K829 1:25:21  9:10
 446. Kim Brown                            39   F     K276 1:25:21  9:10
 447. Tiffany Pennington                   25   F     K613 1:25:22  9:10
 448. Mary Rassi                           30   F     K650 1:25:23  9:10
 449. Casey Phelps                         45   F     K182 1:25:23  9:10
 450. M. A. Henry                          37   F    K1040 1:25:29  9:11
Page 10

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 451. Shawn Franklin                       39   M     K359 1:25:34  9:11
 452. James Gibb                           36   M     K369 1:25:37  9:12
 453. Stacey Little                        44   F     K508 1:25:39  9:12
 454. Cody Frietsch                        26   M     K971 1:25:41  9:12
 455. Jeanie Crenshaw                      50   F     K306 1:25:45  9:12
 456. Matthew Plochocki                    30   M     K630 1:25:48  9:13
 457. Angie Anderson                       35   F     K133 1:25:56  9:14
 458. Kathryn Fehl                         29   F     K351 1:26:00  9:14
 459. Tom Weaks                            48   M     K796 1:26:13  9:15
 460. Leslie Smith                         14   F     K731 1:26:19  9:16
 461. Steven Mason                         45   M     K532 1:26:25  9:17
 462. Brooke Nussbaum                      32   F     K590 1:26:28  9:17
 463. David Engelke                        55   M     K844 1:26:29  9:17
 464. Mary Slawson                         27   F    K1022 1:26:31  9:17
 465. Bradley Phelps                       49   M     K619 1:26:31  9:17
 466. Mary Redden                          19   F     K651 1:26:34  9:18
 467. Josh Tammeus                         19   M     K831 1:26:38  9:18
 468. Christine Clemons                    51   F      K17 1:26:39  9:18
 469. Kasia Plachta                        23   F     K937 1:26:41  9:18
 470. Dan Frazier                          28   M     K360 1:26:41  9:18
 471. John Hafner                          42   M     K395 1:26:42  9:19
 472. Amanda Tribble                       32   F     K767 1:26:43  9:19
 473. Kristi Melton                        28   F     K555 1:26:43  9:19
 474. Bill Melton                          66   M     K554 1:26:45  9:19
 475. Oskar Vuskalns                       51   M     K786 1:26:47  9:19
 476. Karen Schwegel                       43   F     K941 1:26:49  9:19
 477. Milton Gregg Chamberlain             49   M     K292 1:26:49  9:19
 478. Andy Biedscheid                      38   M     K246 1:26:53  9:20
 479. David Berry                          52   M     K242 1:26:54  9:20
 480. Mike Thompson                        45   M     K758 1:26:58  9:20
 481. Michael Blank                        50   M     K255 1:27:01  9:21
 482. Jody Simpson                         51   F     K721 1:27:04  9:21
 483. Jennifer Koeller                     25   F     K486 1:27:08  9:21
 484. John Houser                          60   M     K333 1:27:10  9:22
 485. Todd Pauli                           40   M     K888 1:27:13  9:22
 486. Lauren Bertschy                      27   F     K244 1:27:14  9:22
 487. Timothy Bertschy                     59   M     K925 1:27:14  9:22
 488. Michael Citchens                     23   M     K297 1:27:15  9:22
 489. Kim Hull                             47   M     K439 1:27:19  9:23
 490. Thomas Ellmann                       31   M     K146 1:27:22  9:23
 491. Arvind Manian                        29   M     K880 1:27:25  9:23
 492. Angie Brereton                       56   F     K956 1:27:27  9:23
 493. Magdalena Dilimot                    42   F     K141 1:27:27  9:23
 494. Mary Milroy                          49   F     K564 1:27:34  9:24
 495. Daniela Fisher                       21   F     K897 1:27:42  9:25
 496. Karen Black                          43   F     K252 1:27:42  9:25
 497. Philip Irwin                         60   M     K157 1:27:42  9:25
 498. Amanda Greive                        34   F     K846 1:27:43  9:25
 499. Andrew Mosley                        37   M     K576 1:27:46  9:25
 500. Charlotte Bialeschki                 34   F     K245 1:27:49  9:26
Page 11

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 501. Chris Hull                           45   M     K438 1:27:59  9:27
 502. Andrew Wignall                       27   M     K811 1:28:00  9:27
 503. Vinit Prabhu                         26   M     K636 1:28:00  9:27
 504. Zina Young                           46   F     K826 1:28:06  9:28
 505. Emily Rivera                         34   F     K670 1:28:09  9:28
 506. Debbie Belser                        30   F     K240 1:28:10  9:28
 507. Amy Aluyi                            39   F     K213 1:28:11  9:28
 508. JoAn Grane                           57   F      K58 1:28:17  9:29
 509. Aaron Smith                          27   M     K728 1:28:17  9:29
 510. Adam Vaccari                         29   M     K202 1:28:19  9:29
 511. Michael Matulis                      54   M     K536 1:28:20  9:29
 512. Stacey Williamson                    36   F     K818 1:28:24  9:30
 513. Brad Vespa                           33   M     K781 1:28:27  9:30
 514. Crystal Moulton                      26   F     K577 1:28:28  9:30
 515. Bryan Bellini                        33   M     K239 1:28:32  9:30
 516. Bruce Sutter                         55   M     K750 1:28:33  9:30
 517. Ashok Krishnan                       32   M     K488 1:28:33  9:30
 518. Gordon Whitmar                       61   M     K915 1:28:34  9:31
 519. Amy Pagan                            37   F     K179 1:28:35  9:31
 520. Jean-Marc DeKeyser                   34   M    K1027 1:28:36  9:31
 521. Kathy John                           56   F     K978 1:28:40  9:31
 522. Mike Domico                          58   M     K331 1:28:44  9:32
 523. Chris Braet                          30   M     K964 1:28:51  9:32
 524. Cheryl Jeffery                       56   F     K114 1:28:53  9:33
 525. Nandor Toth                          32   M     K765 1:28:54  9:33
 526. Tammy DeGroot                        45   F     K320 1:28:57  9:33
 527. Doug Lakamp                          36   M     K491 1:28:59  9:33
 528. Gene Harding                         61   M     K399 1:29:01  9:33
 529. Teri March                           28   F     K527 1:29:01  9:34
 530. Marc Matulis                         50   M    K1001 1:29:06  9:34
 531. Katie McKillip                       21   F     K547 1:29:08  9:34
 532. Robert Peacher                       33   M     K610 1:29:11  9:35
 533. Laura Miller                         32   F     K560 1:29:13  9:35
 534. Don Bruce                            35   M     K277 1:29:14  9:35
 535. Christopher Smith                    50   M     K729 1:29:20  9:35
 536. Melissa Preston                      34   F     K639 1:29:20  9:35
 537. Keith Nachtigall                     42   M     K472 1:29:22  9:36
 538. Mike Fabish                          15   M     K493 1:29:23  9:36
 539. Himanshu Tripathi                    40   M     K201 1:29:26  9:36
 540. Daniel McCarrick                     48   M     K171 1:29:26  9:36
 541. David Pardieck                       59   M     K856 1:29:28  9:36
 542. Jose Vilella                         58   M     K785 1:29:29  9:36
 543. Vone Mitchell                        39   F     K570 1:29:29  9:37
 544. Samantha Quigle                      27   F     K644 1:29:35  9:37
 545. Chris DuBois                         33   M     K335 1:29:36  9:37
 546. David Ho                             28   M     K849 1:29:44  9:38
 547. Patrick O'Donohue                    46   M     K593 1:29:48  9:38
 548. Bill Holmes                          65   M      K65 1:29:54  9:39
 549. Jeremy Short                         37   M     K715 1:29:56  9:39
 550. Brad Dowling                         39   M     K334 1:30:01  9:40
Page 12

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 551. Michael Case                         36   M     K878 1:30:01  9:40
 552. Stephen Svymbersky                   54   M     K198 1:30:03  9:40
 553. Nicole Grewey                        28   F     K919 1:30:11  9:41
 554. Mark Agustin                         33   M     K210 1:30:13  9:41
 555. Marcus Weber                         49   M     K870 1:30:20  9:42
 556. Joe Martin                           45   M     K530 1:30:21  9:42
 557. James Henkins                        54   M     K413 1:30:27  9:43
 558. Beth Hess                            32   F     K416 1:30:27  9:43
 559. Stephanie Tisdale                    28   F     K341 1:30:31  9:43
 560. Patrick Archer                       34   M     K222 1:30:31  9:43
 561. Sarah Kelch                          26   F     K898 1:30:34  9:43
 562. Rachel Yontz                         35   F     K823 1:30:35  9:44
 563. Rene Gamon                           53   M     K908 1:30:42  9:44
 564. Sandy Reed                           59   F     K188 1:30:45  9:45
 565. Michael Heiniger                     46   M     K409 1:30:48  9:45
 566. Kara Heiniger                        20   F     K408 1:30:48  9:45
 567. Lindsey Markle                       26   F     K529 1:30:56  9:46
 568. Kevin Horst                          36   M     K427 1:30:56  9:46
 569. Keith Roberson                       44   M     K671 1:31:00  9:46
 570. John Hunter                          47   M     K967 1:31:09  9:47
 571. Nausheen Ahmad                       35   F     K877 1:31:10  9:47
 572. Matt Johnston                        27   M     K461 1:31:12  9:48
 573. Joshua Shockey                       28   M     K714 1:31:17  9:48
 574. Brian Ley                            43   M     K505 1:31:24  9:49
 575. Melissa Grice                        33   F     K385 1:31:25  9:49
 576. Leah Herrman                         31   F     K415 1:31:30  9:49
 577. Susan Galloway                       48   F     K363 1:31:33  9:50
 578. Melissa Mollan                       36   F     K571 1:31:39  9:50
 579. Nicole Brady                         30   F     K268 1:31:48  9:51
 580. William Seward                       49   M     K710 1:31:49  9:52
 581. Jimmie Barrett                       34   M     K235 1:31:50  9:52
 582. Lisa Stisser                         35   F     K943 1:32:00  9:53
 583. Michael Shook                        42   M     K192 1:32:01  9:53
 584. Ben Roberts                          48   M     K189 1:32:06  9:53
 585. Trista Naff                          27   F     K582 1:32:08  9:54
 586. Vincent Arguelles                    26   M     K226 1:32:09  9:54
 587. Gene Jones                           67   M      K67 1:32:13  9:54
 588. Ryan Beck                            37   M     K948 1:32:13  9:54
 589. Zachary Armstrong                    28   M     K270 1:32:15  9:54
 590. Michelle Harper                      36   F     K400 1:32:18  9:55
 591. Andrea Simeone                       53   F     K717 1:32:23  9:55
 592. Kristina Berry                       26   F     K243 1:32:24  9:55
 593. Matthew Zapf                         31   M     K828 1:32:30  9:56
 594. Eliseo Arguelles                     57   M     K224 1:32:32  9:56
 595. Eric Woods                           34   M     K821 1:32:38  9:57
 596. Lori Magee                           41   F     K520 1:32:39  9:57
 597. Brenna Gingrich                      23   F     K375 1:32:40  9:57
 598. Lauren Mackey                        23   F    K1021 1:32:43  9:57
 599. Briana Rhoades                       25   F     K659 1:32:44  9:57
 600. Margaret Nelson                      55   F     K587 1:32:44  9:57
Page 13

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 601. Susan Waltrip                        39   F     K204 1:32:44  9:57
 602. John Thompson                        41   M     K757 1:32:48  9:58
 603. Janna Cluskey                        40   F     K927 1:32:48  9:58
 604. Theresa Covey                        56   F     K140 1:32:52  9:58
 605. Jacob Naas                           26   M     K934 1:32:54  9:58
 606. Vicky Irwin                          52   F     K158 1:32:59  9:59
 607. Tom Cinnamon                         66   M     K296 1:32:59  9:59
 608. Dave Poehls                          48   M     K938 1:33:05 10:00
 609. Cindy Thomas                         28   F     K752 1:33:08 10:00
 610. Michael McGraw                       59   M     K545 1:33:11 10:00
 611. Ian Keime                            23   M     K471 1:33:30 10:02
 612. Mandy Bruce                          35   F     K278 1:33:30 10:02
 613. Amber Parkinson                      26   F     K606 1:33:33 10:03
 614. Heidi Engel                          29   F     K345 1:33:44 10:04
 615. Claudia Tiwet                        46   F     K763 1:33:46 10:04
 616. Kathleen Matheny                     23   F     K534 1:33:53 10:05
 617. Drew Ponder                          35   M     K184 1:33:59 10:05
 618. Greg Westbay                         34   M     K867 1:34:02 10:06
 619. Scott Hassett                        46   M     K403 1:34:02 10:06
 620. Ken Maddox                           52   M     K519 1:34:04 10:06
 621. Katie DuBois                         30   F     K336 1:34:06 10:06
 622. Kevin Lee                            47   M     K500 1:34:08 10:06
 623. Eric Hansen                          62   M     K397 1:34:10 10:07
 624. Todd Simeone                         44   M     K718 1:34:17 10:07
 625. Harold Placher                       62   M     K183 1:34:18 10:07
 626. James Winn                           64   M     K206 1:34:19 10:08
 627. Rebecca Gustin                       36   F     K394 1:34:21 10:08
 628. Kailey Love                          25   F     K513 1:34:29 10:09
 629. Kale Love                            26   M     K514 1:34:31 10:09
 630. Amy Colwell                          48   F    K1025 1:34:36 10:09
 631. Alex Colwell                         21   M    K1026 1:34:36 10:09
 632. Nathan Kleinschmidt                  29   M     K484 1:34:37 10:10
 633. Michael Leali                        56   M     K165 1:34:39 10:10
 634. Troy Dulinsky                        37   M     K337 1:34:39 10:10
 635. Christopher Jordan                   38   M     K931 1:34:44 10:10
 636. Brian Cox                            47   M     K872 1:34:46 10:10
 637. Toni Chambers                        29   F     K873 1:34:46 10:11
 638. Katie O'Donnell                      37   F     K854 1:34:51 10:11
 639. Amy Munday                           30   F     K579 1:34:53 10:11
 640. Nicholas Jack                        42   M     K447 1:34:58 10:12
 641. William Wheeler                      53   M     K809 1:35:10 10:13
 642. Patricia Thompson                    41   F     K759 1:35:14 10:13
 643. Jenna Bundy                          20   F     K279 1:35:14 10:14
 644. Curtis Mack                          55   M     K518 1:35:29 10:15
 645. Diane Putman                         54   F     K643 1:35:35 10:16
 646. Melissa Malson                       34   F     K524 1:35:37 10:16
 647. Mollie Adams                         35   F     K131 1:35:39 10:16
 648. Heidi Howe                           31   F     K434 1:35:39 10:16
 649. Erick Anderson                       32   M    K1010 1:35:53 10:18
 650. Kimberly Davis                       24   F     K312 1:35:56 10:18
Page 14

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 651. Austin Hassett                       16   M     K402 1:35:57 10:18
 652. Mark Graham                          55   M      K71 1:35:57 10:18
 653. Paul Prohaska                        33   M     K186 1:35:57 10:18
 654. Liz Blumenshine                      43   F     K258 1:35:59 10:18
 655. Stacey Blumenshine                   47   F     K259 1:35:59 10:18
 656. Bobby Stark                          30   M     K740 1:35:59 10:18
 657. Holly Carlile                        35   F     K286 1:36:00 10:18
 658. Amy Weis                             52   F     K800 1:36:11 10:20
 659. Rich Archer                          65   M     K106 1:36:11 10:20
 660. Hillary Barrett                      28   F     K234 1:36:11 10:20
 661. Christopher Boggs                    26   M     K261 1:36:12 10:20
 662. Shelly Smith                         49   F     K732 1:36:16 10:20
 663. Jaime Ellsworth                      31   F     K344 1:36:24 10:21
 664. Amy Bjornstad                        37   F     K251 1:36:24 10:21
 665. Aaron Rossi                          29   M     K688 1:36:30 10:22
 666. Louise Egofske                       46   F     K981 1:36:34 10:22
 667. Misty Dykema                         30   F     K970 1:36:35 10:22
 668. Don Otto                             58   M     K600 1:36:39 10:23
 669. Margaret A. Jager                    48   F     K930 1:36:49 10:24
 670. Kelsey Klein                         19   F     K882 1:36:51 10:24
 671. Mark Tovey                           41   M     K766 1:36:53 10:24
 672. Meghan Edwards                       31   F     K145 1:36:58 10:25
 673. Dan McConnell                        60   M     K116 1:36:58 10:25
 674. Lynn Lulay                           64   F     K516 1:37:03 10:25
 675. Kimberly Kellum                      43   F     K474 1:37:04 10:25
 676. Monica Tripp                         45   F     K127 1:37:09 10:26
 677. Cathy Frietsch                       54   F     K961 1:37:09 10:26
 678. Vince Donohue                        52   M     K332 1:37:09 10:26
 679. Ollie Nanyes                         52   M     K120 1:37:18 10:27
 680. Allison Schieferle Uhlenbroc         27   F     K704 1:37:20 10:27
 681. Brynne Pearson                       25   F     K881 1:37:27 10:28
 682. Melisa Lakin                         27   F     K492 1:37:41 10:29
 683. Richard Hentschel                    23   M     K973 1:37:42 10:29
 684. Jeanette Grant                       36   F      K26 1:37:47 10:30
 685. Holly Roos                           41   F     K683 1:37:50 10:30
 686. Angela Corso                         38   F     K303 1:37:51 10:30
 687. Aubrey Allison                       18   F     K876 1:37:52 10:30
 688. Holly Greer                          38   F     K383 1:37:56 10:31
 689. Briana Nannen                        32   F     K735 1:37:57 10:31
 690. Louisa Blanchard                     62   F     K254 1:38:01 10:31
 691. Mary Jane Pratt                      73   F      K73 1:38:05 10:32
 692. Katherine Ferguson                   30   F     K148 1:38:07 10:32
 693. Brandy Ansteatt                      29   F     K221 1:38:07 10:32
 694. Sarah Carlson                        24   F     K287 1:38:07 10:32
 695. Andreas Moser                        47   M     K933 1:38:08 10:32
 696. Rebecca Ferguson                     42   F     K966 1:38:12 10:33
 697. Chris Olsen                          48   M     K594 1:38:22 10:34
 698. Liam Price                           16   M     K901 1:38:22 10:34
 699. Phillip Trompeter                    40   M     K371 1:38:38 10:35
 700. Yvonne Schwartz                      58   F     K123 1:38:51 10:37
Page 15

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 701. Jennifer Welsh                       43   F     K801 1:38:52 10:37
 702. Heather Haynes                       35   F     K891 1:38:56 10:37
 703. Christine Gill                       45   F     K372 1:38:59 10:38
 704. Cheri Huffman                        54   F     K437 1:39:00 10:38
 705. Tom Lunsford                         35   M     K517 1:39:03 10:38
 706. Michael Willi                        35   M     K834 1:39:05 10:38
 707. Marc Knuth                           46   M     K904 1:39:06 10:38
 708. Craig Brabec                         43   M     K266 1:39:06 10:38
 709. Barbara Radosevich                   59   F     K645 1:39:06 10:38
 710. Barbara House                        59   F     K431 1:39:11 10:39
 711. Justina White                        33   F     K879 1:39:15 10:39
 712. Jim Buster                           59   M     K137 1:39:25 10:40
 713. Kimberly Kajok                       34   F     K467 1:39:28 10:41
 714. Sara Schick                          31   F     K703 1:39:29 10:41
 715. Erik Nelson                          33   M     K586 1:39:35 10:42
 716. Nikki Van Nielen                     31   F     K912 1:39:36 10:42
 717. Ashley Livermore                     27   F     K509 1:39:48 10:43
 718. Bethany O'Brien                      33   F     K592 1:39:49 10:43
 719. Theresa Schultz                      48   F     K122 1:39:59 10:44
 720. Amy Weber                            34   F     K837 1:39:59 10:44
 721. Asif Janjua                          35   M     K976 1:40:13 10:46
 722. AJ Vancil                            26   M     K773 1:40:15 10:46
 723. Lela Vancil                          30   F     K774 1:40:15 10:46
 724. Kara Doglio                          27   F     K142 1:40:23 10:47
 725. Andrew McGlothlen                    29   M     K543 1:40:23 10:47
 726. Heather Ferro                        38   F     K353 1:40:25 10:47
 727. Jody Brown                           42   F     K110 1:40:34 10:48
 728. Ashley Spain                         28   F     K736 1:40:42 10:49
 729. George Hinkle                        70   M     K886 1:40:42 10:49
 730. Mollie Stephens                      25   F     K195 1:40:43 10:49
 731. John Grisham                         65   M     K389 1:40:48 10:49
 732. Janet Kelch                          38   F     K473 1:40:53 10:50
 733. Elizabeth Sinclair                   24   F     K722 1:41:11 10:52
 734. James Klein                          49   M     K883 1:41:14 10:52
 735. Julie Cassidy                        49   F     K832 1:41:15 10:52
 736. Robert Jones                         33   M     K464 1:41:18 10:53
 737. Anne Shipman                         31   F     K713 1:41:19 10:53
 738. Jodi Tarter                          31   F     K104 1:41:29 10:54
 739. Dawn Helgeson                        47   F     K155 1:41:40 10:55
 740. Tammie Busking                       53   F     K281 1:41:43 10:55
 741. Damienne Skeels                      51   F     K725 1:41:47 10:56
 742. Marty Potts                          55   M     K635 1:41:48 10:56
 743. Carol Reeb                           55   F     K653 1:41:53 10:56
 744. Rebecca Pence                        56   F     K612 1:41:54 10:56
 745. Christy Williams                     33   F     K815 1:41:57 10:57
 746. John Williams                        44   M     K816 1:41:57 10:57
 747. Mardi Kleinschmidt                   42   F     K115 1:42:08 10:58
 748. Thomas Gill                          46   M     K373 1:42:09 10:58
 749. Alvin-Ray Bilang                     28   M     K247 1:42:17 10:59
 750. Samantha Millar                      24   F     K559 1:42:28 11:00
Page 16

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 751. Walter Ruppman                       69   M      K69 1:42:36 11:01
 752. Nikole Robinson                      37   F     K949 1:42:42 11:02
 753. Courtney Walker                      26   F     K791 1:42:43 11:02
 754. Candy Byone                          39   F     K284 1:42:44 11:02
 755. Amanda Renner                        25   F     K657 1:42:53 11:03
 756. Sushilendra Durwas                   38   M     K340 1:42:57 11:03
 757. John Roehr                           36   M     K681 1:43:04 11:04
 758. Chuck Simmons                        59   M     K125 1:43:09 11:04
 759. Carolyn Simpson                      51   F     K719 1:43:11 11:05
 760. Tory Coriwn                          25   F     K302 1:43:23 11:06
 761. David Deem                           61   M     K318 1:43:23 11:06
 762. Michelle Campbell                    40   F     K980 1:43:51 11:09
 763. Liliana Wong                         55   F     K129 1:43:51 11:09
 764. Danielle Wilson                      32   F     K819 1:44:09 11:11
 765. Roger Geyer                          65   M     K835 1:44:15 11:12
 766. Ann Schmitt                          48   F     K707 1:44:15 11:12
 767. Denise Eberhardt                     45   F     K343 1:44:24 11:13
 768. Connie Reeser-Hall                   51   F     K655 1:44:43 11:15
 769. Nicholas Brown                       38   M     K916 1:44:44 11:15
 770. Jim Sinclair                         57   M     K723 1:44:57 11:16
 771. Tara Minger                          37   F     K565 1:45:00 11:16
 772. Karen Kendall                        67   F     K476 1:45:18 11:18
 773. Jeffrey Turner                       29   M     K768 1:45:21 11:19
 774. Kelly Mccall                         39   F     K558 1:45:24 11:19
 775. Angela Davis                         50   F     K310 1:45:26 11:19
 776. Denise Goff                          48   F     K376 1:45:30 11:20
 777. Georgia Gingrich                     56   F     K153 1:45:40 11:21
 778. Michael H Powers                     54   M     K185 1:45:46 11:21
 779. Sandra Vail                          58   F     K772 1:46:07 11:24
 780. Vicki King                           62   F     K482 1:46:07 11:24
 781. Cheri Flynn                          54   F     K358 1:46:08 11:24
 782. Katie Staggs                         25   F     K738 1:46:09 11:24
 783. Sydney Jarrett                       25   F     K453 1:46:12 11:24
 784. Mike Welsh                           51   M     K802 1:46:18 11:25
 785. Randy Martinaitis                    39   M     K852 1:46:26 11:26
 786. Bob Zeglis                           57   M     K868 1:46:29 11:26
 787. Cathy Plouzek                        51   F     K631 1:46:31 11:26
 788. Carol Lin                            37   F     K506 1:46:38 11:27
 789. Maureen Horcher                      24   F     K425 1:47:19 11:31
 790. Abigayle Montague                    29   F     K572 1:47:22 11:32
 791. Katie Engelke                        29   F     K887 1:47:42 11:34
 792. Robyn Greenfield                     43   F     K382 1:47:44 11:34
 793. Sonia Nagel                          48   F     K583 1:47:49 11:34
 794. Valerie Lamb                         37   F     K164 1:48:05 11:36
 795. Kate Brown                           29   F     K275 1:48:06 11:36
 796. Jill Pence                           40   F     K611 1:48:15 11:37
 797. Scott Stombaugh                      33   M     K744 1:48:35 11:39
 798. Mariela Meneses                      51   F     K557 1:48:43 11:40
 799. Timothy Czulno                       32   M     K309 1:48:47 11:41
 800. Alan Sheridan                        47   M    K1039 1:48:47 11:41
Page 17

2012 STEAMBOAT CLASSIC 4 MILE AND 15K RACES

June 16, 2012 Peoria, Illinois
15K Overall Results
Place NAME                                AGE GENDER   NO.    TIME  Pace
===== =================================== === ====== ===== ======= =====
 801. Stephanie Mischler                   31   F     K117 1:49:03 11:42
 802. Sree Balaji Abimannan                25   M     K207 1:49:30 11:45
 803. Stewart Bwanali                      32   M    K1007 1:50:05 11:49
 804. DeeDee Saupe                         54   F     K698 1:50:21 11:51
 805. Cassie Hart                          23   F     K974 1:50:36 11:52
 806. Becky Slawik                         56   F     K126 1:50:52 11:54
 807. Emily Graber                         29   F     K378 1:51:00 11:55
 808. Rachael Cavallini                    31   F     K289 1:51:03 11:55
 809. Tina Wilson                          55   F     K128 1:51:39 11:59
 810. Bob Corbett                          55   M     K955 1:51:39 11:59
 811. Steven Shults                        42   M    K1009 1:51:44 12:00
 812. Jen Salzman                          30   F     K694 1:53:05 12:08
 813. Tammy Spenny                         40   F     K737 1:53:23 12:10
 814. Karen Pippin                         31   F     K858 1:54:12 12:16
 815. Tyra Stall                           39   F     K739 1:54:12 12:16
 816. Debi Fanning                         51   F     K147 1:54:14 12:16
 817. Lynnor Matheney                      52   F     K533 1:54:40 12:19
 818. Douglas Pavkov                       56   M     K857 1:54:54 12:20
 819. Susan Renner                         56   F     K658 1:55:21 12:23
 820. Andrea Grimm                         27   F     K388 1:55:50 12:26
 821. Colin Schurtz                        35   M     K708 1:56:18 12:29
 822. Julia Carrell                        31   F     K111 1:59:31 12:50
 823. Julie Weber                          37   F     K799 1:59:50 12:52
 824. Hannah Pink                          21   F     K628 1:59:50 12:52
 825. Joseph Friskey                       45   M     K362 2:00:46 12:58
 826. Thomas Wallenfang                    27   M     K792 2:00:53 12:59
 827. Patrick Linehan                      16   M     K166 2:01:12 13:01
 828. Erica Sher                           28   F     K712 2:05:27 13:28
 829. Nicholas Young                       32   M     K825 2:05:40 13:29
 830. Bill Sellers                         56   M     K124 2:05:47 13:30
 831. Laura Schoon                         47   F     K121 2:06:50 13:37
 832. Bill Malott                          27   M     K523 2:09:10 13:52
 833. Gina Isada                           34   F     K443 2:14:14 14:25
 834. Dianne Hollister                     61   F     K422 2:14:14 14:25
 835. Jason Shults                         39   M     K716 2:14:48 14:28
835 records processed.